CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE MD 2011mar. 31/05/2011 22:00
Liste de départcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

° dép.    Puce Nom                         Né Club                              Départ 


D12  (17)          2.6 km  15 m   9 P      

               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:11:00 
        243242 PALCAU Alina                00 2109BO ASQ                      14:13:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:15:00 
        349994 MERIGUET Emilie             00 7807IF GO78                     14:17:00 
       1660658 DELENNE Joanna              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:19:00 
       1880731 HUROT Eden                  99 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:21:00 
        219819 HONORE Alice                99 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:23:00 
        308604 VILLAR Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                     14:25:00 
        229111 WAAS Marion                 99 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:27:00 
        213236 BACHER Manon                00 2517FC OTB                      14:29:00 
       1272000 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie            00 5906NO VALMO                    14:31:00 
         34945 FAVEROLLE Eloïse            00 7703IF CSLG MELUN               14:33:00 
       1590727 BERNET-ROLLANDE Esther      00 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:35:00 
        346737 KORCHAK Emilie              99 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:37:00 
        225153 CLAVEL Maella               00 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:39:00 
        264800 DUPUIT-VAUCLIN Océane       00 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 14:41:00 
        213232 GROSJEAN Capucine           99 2508FC BALISE 25                14:43:00 



D14  (57)          3.0 km  20 m   12 P     

        336129 DOLLGAST Kira               99 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:31:00 
        347873 SCHEID Michaela             97 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:33:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:35:00 
        243287 BEAUVIR Maelle              97 3502BR CRCO                     14:37:00 
       2007804 ARROQUI Camille             97 5909NO GSO                      14:39:00 
        336934 MASSIN Margot               97 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:41:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:43:00 
        228523 JOUNEAU Agathe              98 3810RA ORIENTALP                14:45:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:47:00 
        353318 CHAILLARD Dana              97 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:49:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:51:00 
         34453 MOUSSU Sarah                97 3318AQ ASM CO                   14:53:00 
       1710997 FIGUIERE Lucile             97 7109BO Givry SO                 14:55:00 
         34073 BOLZER Marie                98 5407LO SO Luneville             14:57:00 
        694203 DEFIX Julia                 97 4203RA OE42                     14:59:00 
        419237 GUILLEMET Océane            97 3318AQ ASM CO                   15:01:00 
       1168809 POIROT Lilou                98 8809LO HVO                      15:03:00 
       1603104 OUDIN Emma                  98 6804AL COColmar                 15:05:00 
        425975 HANAUER Florence            98 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:07:00 
        228365 ESTIVAL Solene              98 7709IF USM/CO                   15:09:00 
       1620528 DELCUSE Julie               98 6205NO O²                       15:11:00 
       1620828 MINET Constance             98 6208NO B.A                      15:13:00 
       1940410 DION Ludivine               98 9404IF AS IGN                   15:15:00 
       1620824 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde      98 6208NO B.A                      15:17:00 
        248449 ELIAS Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:19:00 
        405126 VALOIS Adeline              98 5604BR COL                      15:21:00 
       1780706 GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara      98 7807IF GO78                     15:23:00 
       1390584 GUILBAUD Jenny              98 4709AQ PSNO                     15:25:00 
       1420102 DROIN Solene                97 4201RA NOSE                     15:27:00 
        340464 FOL Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          15:29:00 
        304191 CHATAGNIER Clea             97 7404RA ASO                      15:31:00 
       1160661 DELENNE Camilla             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:33:00 
        228442 BASSET Juliette             98 6911RA CSMR                     15:35:00 
        252542 CHAMBRES Fjola              98 6307AU Balise 63                15:37:00 
        408120 ESCURET Pauline             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:39:00 
        336947 MOALLIC Amélie              97 6205NO O²                       15:41:00 
         40833 PRUVOOST Léa                97 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:43:00 
         34466 CAZEMAYOR Tess              97 3318AQ ASM CO                   15:45:00 
       1158809 CREUSAT Eva                 97 8809LO HVO                      15:47:00 
        419149 VUITTON Marie               98 6911RA CSMR                     15:49:00 
       1997315 ANGLADE Lucile              97 5604BR COL                      15:51:00 
        408232 DASILVA Auriane             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:53:00 
       1390569 GREBEL Louise               98 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:55:00 
         40068 GUENIN Justine              98 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:57:00 
        336949 BELLE Clémence              98 6205NO O²                       15:59:00 
        261969 COMMERE Justine             98 6008PI NOYON CO                 16:01:00 
         35597 PELLETIER Mathilde          97 2105BO ADOChenôve               16:03:00 
         34261 VUILLEMIN Pauline           98 2508FC BALISE 25                16:05:00 
        240309 HENRY Océane                97 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 16:07:00 
       1620826 LENOBLE Lou                 98 6208NO B.A                      16:09:00 
       1590702 LECUYER Manon               97 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:11:00 
       1061506 CONIEL Laura                98 5604BR COL                      16:13:00 
       2009364 GIRARD Clarisse             98 2508FC BALISE 25                16:15:00 
        714049 PICAZO Marie                97 8405PR CSPERTUIS                16:17:00 
       1020715 SENDRON Kathleen            98 0207PI VO                       16:19:00 
        426645 LEVESY Salomé               98 3810RA ORIENTALP                16:21:00 
        308608 VALETTE Marion              97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 16:23:00 



D16  (66)          3.2 km  25 m   12 P     

       1620815 PARENT Mathilde             96 6208NO B.A                      14:45:00 
         40134 ALAFORT Lucie               95 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:46:00 
         31511 GIRARD Lucille              96 3705CE COTS                     14:47:00 
       1420104 RIVOLLIER Isaline           96 4201RA NOSE                     14:48:00 
               BEN YOUNES Rym              95 2517FC OTB                      14:49:00 
       1260602 MOUYON Elisa                95 2606RA LOUP                     14:50:00 
         35946 MAISONNEUVE Valentine       95 4203RA OE42                     14:51:00 
       1019045 VERNOTTE Justine            95 1905LI Corrèze C.O              14:52:00 
        425904 JASTRZEBSKI Chloé           96 4203RA OE42                     14:53:00 
        222633 AMET Marion                 95 8809LO HVO                      14:54:00 
       1620804 LEPERQUE Ophelie            95 6208NO B.A                      14:55:00 
         31125 BASSET Fiona                96 6911RA CSMR                     14:56:00 
        304106 DODIER Orianne              95 8405PR CSPERTUIS                14:57:00 
         31962 CRETE Camille               95 6008PI NOYON CO                 14:58:00 
       1620803 GUILMAIN Melanie            95 6208NO B.A                      14:59:00 
        304455 DELAPORTE Léa               96 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:00:00 
        804009 BOUQUEREAU Morgane          95 9105IF COLE                     15:01:00 
       1590007 DUQUENNE Audrey             96 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:02:00 
        227661 DEBARBIEUX Julie            96 2108BO Talant SO                15:03:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:04:00 
       1390903 TRESSOL Ludivine            95 4704AQ AsCOPA                   15:05:00 
       1620525 TEGNY Laurine               96 6205NO O²                       15:06:00 
        417435 BESTEL Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                     15:07:00 
        256235 MORLON Louise               95 5702LO CSAG METZ                15:08:00 
       1200795 PELUSO Severine             95 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:09:00 
        247749 RIETHMULLER Mathilde        95 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:10:00 
       2011970 TREPTEL Solene              95 9105IF COLE                     15:11:00 
        887367 BACHER Amelie               95 2517FC OTB                      15:12:00 
        336916 LECOEUCHE Charlotte         96 5906NO VALMO                    15:13:00 
         35192 GUILLOT Jeanne              96 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 15:14:00 
        417436 VIRETTO CIT Céline          95 9105IF COLE                     15:15:00 
       1020718 BULLIER Alisson             96 0207PI VO                       15:16:00 
        219851 KORCHAK Nathalie            96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:17:00 
         35565 HABERKORN Chloé             96 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:18:00 
       1603065 BOULESTREAU Zelie           95 2904BR Quimper 29               15:19:00 
         31557 PETER-JAN Lucile            96 3705CE COTS                     15:20:00 
       1996045 ROULLEAUX Julie             96 9105IF COLE                     15:21:00 
       1730506 BORNARD Julie               96 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:22:00 
        349742 DUTERAGE Marie              96 7807IF GO78                     15:23:00 
        340427 D'HARBOULLE Camille         96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:24:00 
         31320 MOLINIER Caroline           96 9105IF COLE                     15:25:00 
        229105 FENEUIL Coralie             96 5101CA ENS                      15:26:00 
       1448844 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 15:27:00 
        501490 DEVRIEUX Nais               95 4203RA OE42                     15:28:00 
       1780719 CLOUARD Lucile              95 7807IF GO78                     15:29:00 
        408134 FALGA Beatrice              96 6911RA CSMR                     15:30:00 
       1620517 GOURLAIN Mathilde           95 6205NO O²                       15:31:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:32:00 
       1019047 PINZELLI Tamara             96 1905LI Corrèze C.O              15:33:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:34:00 
        336925 BERCHE Léa                  96 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:35:00 
       1080295 DENAIX Lou                  95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 15:36:00 
        222650 LUTHRINGER Coline           96 8809LO HVO                      15:37:00 
        213235 BOUVRESSE Deborah           95 2517FC OTB                      15:38:00 
        227239 CAMAS Mandye                95 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:39:00 
       1620823 MINET Clémence              95 6208NO B.A                      15:40:00 
        501489 POIROT Delphine             95 8809LO HVO                      15:41:00 
        245228 DESNOUS Coraline            96 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             15:42:00 
        337102 VERDIN Alix                 95 7109BO Givry SO                 15:43:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:44:00 
         40415 FALCOZ Estelle              95 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:45:00 
       1620807 VANOVERBERGHE Camille       95 6208NO B.A                      15:46:00 
        346743 SEMBACH Lauriane            96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:47:00 
       2015561 MAURIES Alice               95 8105MP BOA Albi                 15:48:00 
        208428 BODY Mathilde               96 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:49:00 
       1391600 BISSIERE Camille            96 4709AQ PSNO                     15:50:00 



D18  (32)          3.8 km  30 m   15 P     

        336127 DOLLGAST Nina               93 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:00:00 
        347875 RANKER Lika                 93 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:01:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:02:00 
        994203 DEFIX Anne Claire           94 4203RA OE42                     13:03:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:04:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:05:00 
        234948 HUEBER Nicole               93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:06:00 
        713705 RICHIN Marion               93 7703IF CSLG MELUN               13:07:00 
        251243 DELI Mathilde               93 8311AZ POLES                    13:08:00 
         35218 DEMAISON Anais              93 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 13:09:00 
       1355175 ROULLEAUX Noemie            94 9105IF COLE                     13:10:00 
       1590712 LOTERIE Laurine             94 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:11:00 
        346997 TOULEMONDE Camille          94 9502IF ACBeauchamp              13:12:00 
       1590004 ARROQUI Mathilde            94 5909NO GSO                      13:13:00 
        353424 CRESPIN Aline               94 3705CE COTS                     13:14:00 
       1391993 MOREL Helene                93 5407LO SO Luneville             13:15:00 
        336918 SIX Pauline                 94 5906NO VALMO                    13:16:00 
        242985 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline     94 6307AU Balise 63                13:17:00 
        344859 PEPIN-DANISSEN Alanna       93 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             13:18:00 
       1226942 MOREL Eugenie               94 5407LO SO Luneville             13:19:00 
       1600652 CONIEL Lise                 94 5604BR COL                      13:20:00 
        600037 MANIERE Marie               93 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:21:00 
       1590710 FONTAINE Helise             94 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:22:00 
       1000077 RAYMONDAUD Lea              93 3319AQ SMOG                     13:23:00 
       2011967 BRISSARD Virginie           94 1705PC CMO                      13:24:00 
       1620505 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle        93 6205NO O²                       13:25:00 
         34189 MAKOVICKA Elsa              94 6804AL COColmar                 13:26:00 
         38744 POURRE Marion               94 2508FC BALISE 25                13:27:00 
       1780760 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane         94 7807IF GO78                     13:28:00 
        422603 MONNERIE Charlotte          94 3705CE COTS                     13:29:00 
        425972 FERNANDEZ Alexia            93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:30:00 
        349363 JACQUOT Marie               93 2108BO Talant SO                13:31:00 



D20E  (14)         4.7 km  50 m   15 P     

         34825 MAINE Roxane                92 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:28:00 
        921403 SANDEVOIR Claire            92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             14:31:00 
        501487 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie         93 5702LO CSAG METZ                14:34:00 
       1510294 SUTTER Ariane               91 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:37:00 
       1019019 MARCHEGAY Tiphane           93 1905LI Corrèze C.O              14:40:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:43:00 
       1590701 TANTART Delphine            92 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:46:00 
        997821 BASSET Isia                 93 6911RA CSMR                     14:49:00 
        916008 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie     91 6008PI NOYON CO                 14:52:00 
       1221292 ROCHE Fanny                 92 2606RA LOUP                     14:55:00 
       1590716 LAMINETTE Pauline           92 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:58:00 
       1880703 FLAMBEAU Mathilde           92 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:01:00 
        888572 KEMP Emily                  92 4201RA NOSE                     15:04:00 
         35911 MONTERRAT Amandine          91 4203RA OE42                     15:07:00 



D20A  (19)         4.5 km  40 m   16 P     

               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:00:00 
         35359 BUSSOD Jessica              91 6911RA CSMR                     13:01:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:02:00 
       1444052 CONIEL Marie                92 5604BR COL                      13:03:00 
        336951 LANQUETIN Céline            92 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:04:00 
       1880715 GERARD Lea                  92 8807LO LO Sanchey               13:05:00 
        356747 STOLL Aurore                91 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:06:00 
         35749 CHABAL Claire               91 3809RA USSE CO                  13:07:00 
        336953 FACHAUX Angélique           92 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:08:00 
       1000071 GAILLARD Alizee             91 3318AQ ASM CO                   13:09:00 
        247068 GUELENNOC Anaïs             91 2906BR BO                       13:10:00 
        430851 PERRIER Emilie              92 3913FC O'JURA                   13:11:00 
        405111 VALOIS Laetitia             92 5604BR COL                      13:12:00 
       1220591 DENAIX Maylis               91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 13:13:00 
       1008571 BLUM Marie                  91 5116CA ASO Sillery              13:14:00 
        301733 REGNARD Océane              92 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 13:15:00 
        217802 LEBARQ Hélène               92 2704NM COBS                     13:16:00 
        421972 RAVENEL Fanny               92 6804AL COColmar                 13:17:00 
        229120 PRADAL Elodie               92 5116CA ASO Sillery              13:18:00 



D21E  (21)         5.5 km  55 m   18 P     

         35953 VASSY Margaux               90 4203RA OE42                     14:29:00 
         40846 GRENOUILLAT Lise            84 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:32:00 
         35405 HUEBER Diane                90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:35:00 
       2003217 STUCKI Fabienne             86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 14:38:00 
        246519 DIDOU Sophie                89 9105IF COLE                     14:41:00 
        705744 ROSS Carol                  88 6307AU Balise 63                14:44:00 
         40855 LEMAIRE Cecilia             86 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:47:00 
        805032 PARIS Marie                 80 8812LO O'ZONE 88                14:50:00 
        349346 ROYER Aurore                85 4201RA NOSE                     14:53:00 
        600043 BECU Cindy                  81 6008PI NOYON CO                 14:56:00 
         40843 FINAS Celine                85 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:59:00 
        881212 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona         88 2606RA LOUP                     15:02:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:05:00 
       1880900 D'HARREVILLE Mélanie        86 8809LO HVO                      15:08:00 
        860508 CHATAING Amelie             86 4201RA NOSE                     15:11:00 
       1018809 D'HARREVILLE Karine         88 8809LO HVO                      15:14:00 
         35538 CHRIST Sarah                85 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:17:00 
        790226 DODIN Céline                79 8809LO HVO                      15:20:00 
        555533 BAJTOSOVA Hana              84 4203RA OE42                     15:23:00 
       2006061 BARLET Gaelle               88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:26:00 
       1390190 OBSTETAR Perrine            90 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              15:29:00 



D21A  (85)         4.5 km  40 m   16 P     

        223707 WOLL Sybile                 75 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:19:00 
          7809 WIRTH Evelyn                74 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:20:00 
        303993 BECKER Eva-Maria            84 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:21:00 
         49025 AVAUX Marie                    ASUB Club 10003                 13:22:00 
          4969 FREDERICKS An                  ASUB Club 10003                 13:23:00 
         31757 DESLANDES Marion            88 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             13:24:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:25:00 
        340407 GIUMMARRA Gaelle            77 4010AQ BONO                     13:26:00 
         63999 NIGGLI Daria                77 3913FC O'JURA                   13:27:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:28:00 
         34042 BURDUCHE Karine             78 5407LO SO Luneville             13:29:00 
         31512 BLANCHARD Gregorine         85 3705CE COTS                     13:30:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:31:00 
       1600632 KROL Helene                 79 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          13:32:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:33:00 
        205574 BARBIER-NEVEU Maelle        89 8903BO YCONE-Sens               13:34:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:35:00 
        355124 BARRIN Emilie               86 8607PC Poitiers CO              13:36:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:37:00 
        860822 BLANC Chloé                 86 3913FC O'JURA                   13:38:00 
       1831105 MONJAUZE Marion             84 8311AZ POLES                    13:39:00 
       1940413 GESRET Laetitia             77 9404IF AS IGN                   13:40:00 
       1333111 RIZZOTTO Helene             78 2508FC BALISE 25                13:41:00 
       1210179 COLES Carole                79 8607PC Poitiers CO              13:42:00 
       1006274 FOULET-MOREAU Lauria        90 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 13:43:00 
        308554 PERCHE Melanie              90 3502BR CRCO                     13:44:00 
       1600580 DESRUMAUX Marie             77 5906NO VALMO                    13:45:00 
       2003220 MEZZAROBBA Myriam           87 7512IF RO'Paris                 13:46:00 
        425362 PAULY Marianne              78 1705PC CMO                      13:47:00 
         34654 GAILLARD Ambre              89 3318AQ ASM CO                   13:48:00 
        355154 GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annab   81 8607PC Poitiers CO              13:49:00 
        234984 MOREL Stephanie             82 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:50:00 
         52673 KOTECKA Michaela            78 5906NO VALMO                    13:51:00 
         34040 STAUFFER Emmanuelle         89 5407LO SO Luneville             13:52:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:53:00 
       1601708 BORCHORST RICARD Clarissa   82 9502IF ACBeauchamp              13:54:00 
       1009618 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna        76 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 13:55:00 
        219814 DECARPIGNY Gwladys          80 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:56:00 
         34043 LAVETTI Emmanuelle          80 6911RA CSMR                     13:57:00 
         31121 VANDEL Lydiane              84 3913FC O'JURA                   13:58:00 
         38658 VOUILLON Noémie             80 2105BO ADOChenôve               13:59:00 
         40128 BAROUX Celine               78 7703IF CSLG MELUN               14:00:00 
        256081 ANCEL Julie                 90 6804AL COColmar                 14:01:00 
        353373 TSEN Deborah                87 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:02:00 
        501484 MOLINIER Lea                88 9105IF COLE                     14:03:00 
       1390193 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie        82 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 14:04:00 
       2018750 SARION Armelle              90 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 14:05:00 
       1620514 PRUVOST Veronique           77 6205NO O²                       14:06:00 
        205580 PHEULPIN Sylvia             83 6803AL COM                      14:07:00 
         35529 VENON Marion                79 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:08:00 
       1870302 SCHMITT Marine              87 3810RA ORIENTALP                14:09:00 
         40485 PECHSTEIN Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:10:00 
       1030476 COUPAT Laure                76 2606RA LOUP                     14:11:00 
         31719 PAPILLON Cecile             88 2109BO ASQ                      14:12:00 
        229806 MACIAN Floriane             84 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 14:13:00 
       1390196 VINCENT Marilyne            77 3913FC O'JURA                   14:14:00 
        213363 FAUVET Chrystelle           77 6008PI NOYON CO                 14:15:00 
         31645 GUIOT Jeanne                79 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             14:16:00 
       1620848 DURIEZ Caroline             82 6208NO B.A                      14:17:00 
       2015920 BILLET Sandra               85 3913FC O'JURA                   14:18:00 
        301734 CHESNEAU Elise              83 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 14:19:00 
       1620524 PASSEPONT Audrey            81 6205NO O²                       14:20:00 
         34041 STAUFFER Marie              86 5407LO SO Luneville             14:21:00 
        425961 PONCET Caroline             87 3913FC O'JURA                   14:22:00 
        424031 GRANDPRE Laetitia           84 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:23:00 
        208289 JACOB Florence              89 8405PR CSPERTUIS                14:24:00 
       1080277 IMBERT Adeline              77 2606RA LOUP                     14:25:00 
        336957 MERCIER Agnès               82 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:26:00 
        242783 AVON Gaelle                 81 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             14:27:00 
        887364 TINCHANT Estelle            78 2517FC OTB                      14:28:00 
       1600585 KIRILOV Aurélie             81 5906NO VALMO                    14:29:00 
        227699 LARMINACH Cindy             82 8607PC Poitiers CO              14:30:00 
        340576 TREBUCQ Magali              80 8105MP BOA Albi                 14:31:00 
         34831 LOUVET Eloise               83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:32:00 
        892517 VERCELLOTTI Lea             89 2517FC OTB                      14:33:00 
        355123 DEGUERET Anne               77 8607PC Poitiers CO              14:34:00 
        886283 NERADOVA Alena              85 6911RA CSMR                     14:35:00 
         31523 FILET Pauline               78 3705CE COTS                     14:36:00 
        852517 VERCELLOTTI Capucine        85 2517FC OTB                      14:37:00 
         40856 LERICHE Camille             88 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:38:00 
         40537 COCHEY Elodie               83 3810RA ORIENTALP                14:39:00 
        251061 RAVENEL Manon               89 6804AL COColmar                 14:40:00 
        860600 BOUCHET Charlotte           86 2517FC OTB                      14:41:00 
         35520 LELOUP Marine               89 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:42:00 
       1231077 POINSIGNON Virginie         77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:43:00 



D35  (41)          4.5 km  40 m   16 P     

               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:44:00 
       1974206 RODRIGUEZ Delphine          74 4709AQ PSNO                     14:45:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:46:00 
       1620519 BELLE Emmanuelle            72 6205NO O²                       14:47:00 
        402544 BERNAUER Laurence           74 6804AL COColmar                 14:48:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:49:00 
       1111073 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie       73 1705PC CMO                      14:50:00 
        245434 Laroche Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             14:51:00 
       1110374 VALENTIN Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO                     14:52:00 
        246268 HAECK Cecile                74 9404IF AS IGN                   14:53:00 
        353390 SERINET Carole              73 3502BR CRCO                     14:54:00 
       1020723 MOULIERE Camille            74 0207PI VO                       14:55:00 
       2015891 ERBLAND Christine           72 9105IF COLE                     14:56:00 
       1831104 CAGNARD Nathalie            72 8311AZ POLES                    14:57:00 
        336952 DEPERSIN Isabelle           72 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:58:00 
        405138 VALOIS Solange              72 5604BR COL                      14:59:00 
        433329 HUGUET Carine               73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 15:00:00 
        301755 SCHLUTIG Sandrine           73 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:01:00 
       1710976 REMILLEUX Angelique         76 7109BO Givry SO                 15:02:00 
        336938 LAPERNAT Estelle            72 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:03:00 
       1780724 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                     15:04:00 
       1220773 PEREIRA Nadine              73 4010AQ BONO                     15:05:00 
       2016327 CHANAL Séverine             72 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:06:00 
        228343 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice     72 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:07:00 
        426688 FAUVEL Sarah                73 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             15:08:00 
       1395365 COLIN A-Claire              75 5407LO SO Luneville             15:09:00 
         31271 BEGU Aurore                 72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:10:00 
       1620513 CZERNIAK Sidonie            74 6205NO O²                       15:11:00 
       1600584 DESRUMAUX Celine            75 5906NO VALMO                    15:12:00 
         31971 SALVADE Angélique           76 6009PI COC                      15:13:00 
       1590726 BERNET-ROLLANDE Marie       74 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:14:00 
        700918 VILLAR Aurélie              70 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:15:00 
        333382 BROUSSE Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO              15:16:00 
         35337 PENNET Celine               76 6911RA CSMR                     15:17:00 
        500658 TEMPORELLI Sophie           76 6804AL COColmar                 15:18:00 
        339984 BEAUMARD Line               73 1705PC CMO                      15:19:00 
        425955 DANNECKER Laurence          73 3913FC O'JURA                   15:20:00 
       1020730 MOULIERE M-Helene           75 0207PI VO                       15:21:00 
       1145145 PARIGOT Virginie            75 2109BO ASQ                      15:22:00 
        247236 MISZOVITS Andrea            74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:23:00 
       1021172 COUPAT Elisabeth            72 2606RA LOUP                     15:24:00 



D40  (61)          3.8 km  30 m   15 P     

        347871 GIEMSA Rosi                 71 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:32:00 
        336135 DOLLGAST Ulrike             68 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:33:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:34:00 
       1660663 DELENNE A-Francoise         68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          13:35:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:36:00 
               LE CAM Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                     13:37:00 
               MAREIGNER Gisele            71 7305RA ECHO 73                  13:38:00 
       1740704 FREMONT Johanne             69 7407RA SOS 74                   13:39:00 
         40581 GEHIN Christine             70 8405PR CSPERTUIS                13:40:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:41:00 
       1006446 ROUX Catherine              69 6205NO O²                       13:42:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:43:00 
       1603763 DECROIX Veronique           67 7407RA SOS 74                   13:44:00 
       2007802 ARROQUI Anne-Sophie         70 5909NO GSO                      13:45:00 
        253886 BENHIDA Cécile              69 7808IF ASMBCO                   13:46:00 
        304527 THOLLON Marie               71 2605RA VSO                      13:47:00 
       1444044 CONIEL Anne                 69 5604BR COL                      13:48:00 
         31049 MORLON Marie                67 5702LO CSAG METZ                13:49:00 
        304413 MAREIGNER Esther            70 5101CA ENS                      13:50:00 
        337067 VILLAR Isabelle             68 6701AL COSE                     13:51:00 
        261970 CARRIER Valerie             69 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:52:00 
        304329 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie      70 7703IF CSLG MELUN               13:53:00 
       2300902 LEBLOND Valerie             69 8807LO LO Sanchey               13:54:00 
       1940411 VARRON Stephanie            70 9404IF AS IGN                   13:55:00 
        304430 GILLET Annabelle            67 5116CA ASO Sillery              13:56:00 
       1390186 GREBEL Laurence-Marie       70 7305RA ECHO 73                  13:57:00 
       1940427 MALASSIGNE Elfege           70 9404IF AS IGN                   13:58:00 
        247048 FOL-RIBET Helene            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          13:59:00 
        333378 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne       67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:00:00 
         40873 ROBYN Laurence              68 5906NO VALMO                    14:01:00 
        338971 LEVERGE Helene              69 2904BR Quimper 29               14:02:00 
       1603768 CHAILLARD Marketa           68 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:03:00 
         34250 POURRE Valerie              67 2508FC BALISE 25                14:04:00 
       1620516 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie   70 6205NO O²                       14:05:00 
         38870 JAFFRY Valerie              67 2904BR Quimper 29               14:06:00 
       1710967 FIGUIERE Valerie            67 7109BO Givry SO                 14:07:00 
       2003090 JAEGER Meike                71 6707AL ASOPE                    14:08:00 
        258913 GUETAZ Laure                67 3810RA ORIENTALP                14:09:00 
        256229 MERIGUET Valerie            68 7807IF GO78                     14:10:00 
        251010 FERLET Bénédicte            71 6804AL COColmar                 14:11:00 
         35427 KENANE Noura                70 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS            14:12:00 
        213364 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO                 14:13:00 
         35055 JANSSON Jeanette            68 7807IF GO78                     14:14:00 
        304438 GUENIN Nathalie             70 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:15:00 
        208195 SERRAND Helene              68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          14:16:00 
        426649 LEVESY Marie-pierre         67 3810RA ORIENTALP                14:17:00 
        425380 ASTOLFI Judith              70 5909NO GSO                      14:18:00 
        243263 BLAISE Claire               69 3502BR CRCO                     14:19:00 
        229123 BESTEL Florence             70 9105IF COLE                     14:20:00 
         35682 CHATAGNIER Anne             70 7404RA ASO                      14:21:00 
         40041 MAGINOT Emmanuelle          68 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           14:22:00 
       2009380 GRENDEL Marie               71 2704NM COBS                     14:23:00 
       2016041 GIRARD Florence             67 2508FC BALISE 25                14:24:00 
       1967204 ANGLADE Françoise           67 5604BR COL                      14:25:00 
        224267 PASSELERGUE Marianne        70 7808IF ASMBCO                   14:26:00 
        884201 PERRIN Odile                69 4201RA NOSE                     14:27:00 
         31505 MATTON Nathalie             69 3705CE COTS                     14:28:00 
       1000716 OLIVIER Sandra              68 7716IF BALISE 77                14:29:00 
        225125 CLAVEL Nathalie             68 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:30:00 
         35559 HABERKORN Valérie           68 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:31:00 
         40535 BEAUVIR Laurence            69 3502BR CRCO                     14:32:00 



D45  (62)          3.8 km  30 m   15 P     

       1880729 HUROT Florence              66 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:45:00 
         35214 GUILLOT Sylvie              66 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 14:46:00 
       2018694 PICARD Pascale              65 2704NM COBS                     14:47:00 
        229825 MORVAN Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                       14:48:00 
         34193 MAKOVICKA Veronique         65 6804AL COColmar                 14:49:00 
       1130662 CABIANCA Beatrice           62 4709AQ PSNO                     14:50:00 
         31209 BOULESTREAU Francoise       64 2904BR Quimper 29               14:51:00 
        660600 MAES Karine                 66 5604BR COL                      14:52:00 
       2016323 ABEL Martine                63 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:53:00 
         31770 PARIS Dominique             63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             14:54:00 
         40147 BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie      62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          14:55:00 
        304263 PELLETIER Genevieve         60 6911RA CSMR                     14:56:00 
        209325 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne         64 7807IF GO78                     14:57:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:58:00 
        640426 DENNY-BAS Valerie           64 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:59:00 
        887354 BACHER Edith                66 2517FC OTB                      15:00:00 
       1600579 PECQUEUR Sylvie             62 5906NO VALMO                    15:01:00 
         31756 ANTOINE Christine           64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             15:02:00 
         34983 CLET Arlette                63 7709IF USM/CO                   15:03:00 
       1780705 BARSANTI Patricia           65 7807IF GO78                     15:04:00 
         40026 RAGAZZI Isabelle            66 5407LO SO Luneville             15:05:00 
        264770 BUQUET Agnes                62 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:06:00 
         34768 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                     15:07:00 
        609660 RAUTURIER Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78                     15:08:00 
         35899 BARRIER Carole              63 4203RA OE42                     15:09:00 
        251048 RAVENEL Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar                 15:10:00 
        205577 HAURY Evelyne               64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:11:00 
        247067 GUELENNOC Christine         64 2906BR BO                       15:12:00 
         34676 BRESOLIN Corinne            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                   15:13:00 
        304152 GRANDJEAN Nathalie          66 8809LO HVO                      15:14:00 
        219856 KORCHAK Lena                62 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:15:00 
         31717 PALCAU M-Violaine           66 2109BO ASQ                      15:16:00 
        258977 RINGOT Veronique            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:17:00 
       1019011 LAPEYRE Frederique          62 1905LI Corrèze C.O              15:18:00 
       1600645 ESCURET Andrea              65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:19:00 
        264767 CALANDRY Lucia              66 7404RA ASO                      15:20:00 
         40106 FALGA Christina             64 6911RA CSMR                     15:21:00 
       2015918 MATERA Sabine               65 3913FC O'JURA                   15:22:00 
         34657 GAILLARD Annie              63 3318AQ ASM CO                   15:23:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:24:00 
        229103 FENEUIL Catherine           64 5101CA ENS                      15:25:00 
        525036 PICAZO Sophie               65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:26:00 
        887355 BOICHUT Isabelle            62 2517FC OTB                      15:27:00 
        256557 GUINOT Véronique            62 2108BO Talant SO                15:28:00 
        239698 GIRE Camille                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:29:00 
       1880710 GERARD Nathalie             63 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:30:00 
        334463 LABAUNE Odile               64 2109BO ASQ                      15:31:00 
       1000912 MORILLON Katherine          62 3705CE COTS                     15:32:00 
        600164 REMOUET M-Pierre            64 8311AZ POLES                    15:33:00 
       1061503 ZEQUES Virginie             62 5604BR COL                      15:34:00 
         34808 DASILVA Irene               66 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:35:00 
         34932 MERAT Catherine             66 3913FC O'JURA                   15:36:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:37:00 
       1660664 LAVILLE Mireille            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:38:00 
         35586 PORTE Christine             62 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:39:00 
        419145 MELINAND Sylviane           65 6911RA CSMR                     15:40:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:41:00 
         35671 MORIN Isabelle              64 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 15:42:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:43:00 
        425974 MEYER Catherine             65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:44:00 
         49016 SERRE Francine              64 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:45:00 
         31466 CHAUVINEAU Christine        66 7807IF GO78                     15:46:00 



D50  (52)          3.4 km  30 m   12 P     

               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:00:00 
        205585 BAGUEREY Catherine          59 6804AL COColmar                 14:02:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:04:00 
       1100260 MALATRAY Nicole             60 1705PC CMO                      14:06:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:08:00 
         34044 BLASS Nadine                57 5407LO SO Luneville             14:10:00 
         40104 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette    58 5101CA ENS                      14:12:00 
         31892 MICHON Annie                60 2104BO Velars OR                14:14:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:16:00 
        590114 MEYER Corinne               59 6804AL COColmar                 14:18:00 
       1008580 BLUM Virginie               58 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:20:00 
         35585 PERE Catherine              61 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:22:00 
         35907 COMBET Annie                60 4203RA OE42                     14:24:00 
       2003205 MARTIN Pascale              60 7512IF RO'Paris                 14:26:00 
         34166 JOLY Mauricette             59 6803AL COM                      14:28:00 
       1603058 SINOU Claudine              61 2904BR Quimper 29               14:30:00 
        402549 BEN KHALED Isabelle         57 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          14:32:00 
        304348 PREVOST Pascale             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:34:00 
         35419 SUTTER Odile                57 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:36:00 
        205572 NEVEU Isabelle              58 8903BO YCONE-Sens               14:38:00 
         35776 PITAVAL Sylvie              58 4201RA NOSE                     14:40:00 
        226475 MANSUY Laurette             58 8809LO HVO                      14:42:00 
         35684 DELATOUR Christiane         61 7404RA ASO                      14:44:00 
         35951 MONTERRAT Martine           61 4203RA OE42                     14:46:00 
        224414 WIBART Martine              60 9502IF ACBeauchamp              14:48:00 
         40122 PREAU Catherine             60 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:50:00 
        353358 GRENOUILLAT Annick          57 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:52:00 
         34178 FISCHER M-Dominique         60 6803AL COM                      14:54:00 
         35669 MOISSET Nicole              57 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 14:56:00 
       1880707 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie           61 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:58:00 
        402533 BOULANGER Isabelle          57 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:00:00 
       1018142 LE NAOUR Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29               15:02:00 
        261991 BRAMAS Renee                57 6307AU Balise 63                15:04:00 
        353344 LAMINETTE M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:06:00 
        346755 SCHELCHER Ginette           61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:08:00 
       1950208 GROC Claire                 58 9502IF ACBeauchamp              15:10:00 
       1000910 BOCQUET Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                     15:12:00 
         59060 LEROY Odile                 60 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:14:00 
        240251 GREVET Claudie              60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:16:00 
        425309 DUTERAGE Catherine          60 7807IF GO78                     15:18:00 
         31998 ROSINI Veronique            57 0801CA OSCM                     15:20:00 
         31139 PONCET Catherine            61 3913FC O'JURA                   15:22:00 
        600045 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam      60 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:24:00 
        228381 DUBOIS Sylvie               57 7709IF USM/CO                   15:26:00 
         40745 MARCHESIN Sylvie            57 5702LO CSAG METZ                15:28:00 
         31975 ARMBRUSTER Marie            60 2508FC BALISE 25                15:30:00 
        425371 BOSTYN Dominique            58 5909NO GSO                      15:32:00 
        304156 D'HARREVILLE Anne           61 8809LO HVO                      15:34:00 
         35190 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine       59 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 15:36:00 
       1958000 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise      58 3318AQ ASM CO                   15:38:00 
         31197 POULAIN Odile               61 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          15:40:00 
       2018688 EUDIER Agnes                60 2704NM COBS                     15:42:00 



D55  (14)          3.4 km  30 m   12 P     

         40110 GRIFFAUT Joelle             52 5101CA ENS                      14:03:00 
       1000075 DUBROCA Monique             47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              14:07:00 
        261917 THIEBAUT Evelyne            54 5702LO CSAG METZ                14:11:00 
       1620520 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne       53 6205NO O²                       14:15:00 
       2006071 BONNET Christine            54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:19:00 
        229132 VILLEDIEU Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:23:00 
         40757 VAGNER Christine            53 5702LO CSAG METZ                14:27:00 
         31721 PAPILLON Francoise          55 2109BO ASQ                      14:31:00 
         34760 PETIT Guyonne               54 7808IF ASMBCO                   14:35:00 
        251255 DELI Francoise              55 8311AZ POLES                    14:39:00 
        408556 BRUNEL Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens               14:43:00 
         34732 TESSIER Ariane              54 7709IF USM/CO                   14:47:00 
       1530101 GIBIAT Danielle             53 8405PR CSPERTUIS                14:51:00 
        228677 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence    55 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:55:00 



D60  (21)          3.0 km  30 m   10 P     

         49046 PONCELET Agnès              50 CO Liège Club 10002             13:36:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:40:00 
         38903 HARDEL Elisabeth            51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             13:44:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:48:00 
         34059 LEMERCIER Jocelyne          51 5407LO SO Luneville             13:52:00 
       1020726 RICHARD Nicole              48 0207PI VO                       13:56:00 
         34844 SIMONET Marie               48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:00:00 
        213258 BAUDOIN Annie               48 0615AZ VSAO                     14:04:00 
        997860 DIEUDONNE Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO                   14:08:00 
         34282 ROBERT Francoise            48 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:12:00 
       1603107 OUDIN M-Reine               49 6804AL COColmar                 14:16:00 
       1603052 CABON Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29               14:20:00 
        304339 LABEUR Roselyne             49 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:24:00 
       2006070 DEVILLE Nelly               48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:28:00 
       1880733 ETIENNE Bernadette          50 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:32:00 
         31772 AGUILLE Veronique           51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             14:36:00 
       2008707 POGU Paulette               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:40:00 
         35191 ROBERT Martine              49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 14:44:00 
          6881 ALLANCON Claudine           49 2906BR BO                       14:48:00 
        304159 DODIN Genevieve             48 8809LO HVO                      14:52:00 
         34161 THIEBAULT M-Paule           50 6804AL COColmar                 14:56:00 



D65  (9)           3.0 km  30 m   10 P     

         40111 MAREIGNER Claude            43 5101CA ENS                      13:33:00 
       1020722 MOULIERE M-Bernadett        43 0207PI VO                       13:37:00 
         34484 BLASCO Nicole               46 2406AQ CACC                     13:41:00 
         38693 ABISSE Gisele               43 2508FC BALISE 25                13:45:00 
         35847 AST Claudine                46 8809LO HVO                      13:49:00 
       1201067 RIFFARD M-Lucie             42 5702LO CSAG METZ                13:53:00 
         31171 JEANPIERRE M-Therese        43 8809LO HVO                      13:57:00 
         40048 ROLLET M-Madeleine          46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           14:01:00 
         38227 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole         46 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:05:00 



D70  (6)           3.0 km  30 m   10 P     

               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:03:00 
         34114 DESAINTJAN Alice            32 6804AL COColmar                 13:07:00 
         31051 PEETERS Simone              38 7703IF CSLG MELUN               13:11:00 
         34244 LAURENT Therese             33 2508FC BALISE 25                13:15:00 
       1603061 LEFOUEST M-Therese          34 2904BR Quimper 29               13:19:00 
        219844 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol         38 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:23:00 



H12  (34)          2.6 km  15 m   9 P      

               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:10:00 
        438627 CREFCOEUR Lievin            99 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:12:00 
        229106 FENEUIL Hugo                00 5101CA ENS                      14:14:00 
         34544 PULIDO Luis Enrique         99 4010AQ BONO                     14:16:00 
               MAREIGNER Julian            00 5101CA ENS                      14:18:00 
         35206 GUILLOT Emile               00 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 14:20:00 
        346740 RENAUD Justin               00 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:22:00 
       2015882 ERBLAND Thomas              99 9105IF COLE                     14:24:00 
       1600637 ELIAS Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:26:00 
        337027 PICHARD Lucien              99 6911RA CSMR                     14:28:00 
        246515 BESTEL Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                     14:30:00 
         35718 LAFANECHERE Tom             00 4203RA OE42                     14:32:00 
       2015919 MATERA Pieric               99 3913FC O'JURA                   14:34:00 
        350970 BLAISE Mael                 00 3502BR CRCO                     14:36:00 
        336954 LAPERNAT Hugo               00 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:38:00 
       1660659 LAVILLE Adrien              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:40:00 
       1880720 COURTOIS Thomas             99 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:42:00 
       1603115 POULAIN Jules               00 6804AL COColmar                 14:44:00 
        256555 GUINOT Thibaut              00 2108BO Talant SO                14:46:00 
         35561 HABERKORN Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:48:00 
        256050 DE SIMONE Corentin          00 6803AL COM                      14:50:00 
        340430 D'HARBOULLE Maxime          99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:52:00 
       2300908 PIERRE Yoann                99 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:54:00 
        243321 LARMINACH Baptiste          99 8607PC Poitiers CO              14:56:00 
       2027330 GREBEL Aurele               00 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:58:00 
        301998 TALLANDIER Virgile          00 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:00:00 
         31945 VAYSSAT Romain              00 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:02:00 
       2015880 ERBLAND Pierre              99 9105IF COLE                     15:04:00 
         31199 MOREAU Merlin               99 2605RA VSO                      15:06:00 
       1848307 HEROUARD Yuri               99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:08:00 
        347860 MAGINOT Paul                99 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           15:10:00 
        340469 SERRAND Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          15:12:00 
        225149 MAZY Pierre-louis           00 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:14:00 
       1780556 VIGIER Léo                  99 4203RA OE42                     15:16:00 



H14  (81)          3.0 km  20 m   12 P     

        336133 GIEMSA Daniel               97 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:30:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:32:00 
        242794 TALON Julien                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              13:34:00 
       2015883 LAMBERT Gregoire            97 9105IF COLE                     13:36:00 
        239532 LE PENNEC Jean              97 2605RA VSO                      13:38:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:40:00 
       2015881 ERBLAND Thibault            97 9105IF COLE                     13:42:00 
        425916 MAISONNEUVE Antonin         98 4203RA OE42                     13:44:00 
        256045 LOMBARDI Louis              97 6803AL COM                      13:46:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:48:00 
        346520 FEUGERE Timothey            98 3913FC O'JURA                   13:50:00 
         38517 POMART Armand               98 0207PI VO                       13:52:00 
       1603120 GRANDADAM Robin             98 6804AL COColmar                 13:54:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:56:00 
        362883 HERLEZ Natan                98 5909NO GSO                      13:58:00 
        337001 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo         97 2704NM COBS                     14:00:00 
       1019009 LEDUC Benjamin              98 1905LI Corrèze C.O              14:02:00 
       1020714 BULLIER Romain              98 0207PI VO                       14:04:00 
        408126 KERN-GILLARD Etienne        98 6911RA CSMR                     14:06:00 
        229109 GUENIN Antoine              98 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:08:00 
       1020721 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas          97 0207PI VO                       14:10:00 
        218918 PRUVOST Sasha               98 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:12:00 
        344862 LEMONNIER Antoine           98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             14:14:00 
       1590018 HALTZ Louis                 97 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:16:00 
       1260601 BONNAVEIRA Fabien           97 2606RA LOUP                     14:18:00 
       2011976 PEUREY Loann                97 9105IF COLE                     14:20:00 
        349376 BORNARD Nicolas             98 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:22:00 
         38520 MANSUEL Quentin             98 0207PI VO                       14:24:00 
       1020898 COLIN Hugo                  98 5407LO SO Luneville             14:26:00 
        228689 CLOUARD Augustin            98 7807IF GO78                     14:28:00 
       1620518 GOURLAIN Clément            97 6205NO O²                       14:30:00 
       1600513 BRESOLIN Maxime             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                   14:32:00 
        402513 CARRAUD Valentin            97 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          14:34:00 
        247243 GODEFROY Simon              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:36:00 
               TANGUY Leo                  98 3502BR CRCO                     14:38:00 
        337022 CHAVEE Antoine              98 6911RA CSMR                     14:40:00 
        350972 BLAISE Johan                98 3502BR CRCO                     14:42:00 
        229113 DURAND Maxime               98 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:44:00 
       2020037 POURRE Jeremi               98 2508FC BALISE 25                14:46:00 
        337016 PICHARD Adrien              98 6911RA CSMR                     14:48:00 
       1660656 SOGNO Martin                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:50:00 
       1420101 PERRIN Mathieu              98 4201RA NOSE                     14:52:00 
       1120797 MATHIS Martin               97 5407LO SO Luneville             14:54:00 
         35523 DERIAZ Samson               97 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:56:00 
        256047 ERNST Marius                97 6803AL COM                      14:58:00 
       1000703 RINGOT Paul                 97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:00:00 
         31500 LUSTGARTEN Tom              97 9404IF AS IGN                   15:02:00 
       1390183 POULAIN Gael                97 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          15:04:00 
        239531 COURSIER Antoine            97 2605RA VSO                      15:06:00 
        408115 COLIN Leo                   97 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:08:00 
        243278 SERINET Paul                97 3502BR CRCO                     15:10:00 
       1590709 BANASKIEWICZ Kurtys         97 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:12:00 
        304537 MOREAU Noe                  97 2605RA VSO                      15:14:00 
        333373 RADISSON Jules              98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:16:00 
       1620526 PONCHEL Valentin            98 6205NO O²                       15:18:00 
       2009358 WOLZ Aymeric                98 2508FC BALISE 25                15:20:00 
       1740708 CORDIER Pierre Antoine      97 7407RA SOS 74                   15:22:00 
        219389 LOUCHART Auguste            98 5906NO VALMO                    15:24:00 
         31966 SONNECK Hugo                98 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:26:00 
       1780798 PANNIER Quentin             98 7807IF GO78                     15:28:00 
        219853 DIETSCH Joel                97 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:30:00 
       1660651 LAVILLE Julien              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:32:00 
        362868 MICHEL Valentin             98 5407LO SO Luneville             15:34:00 
       1061504 LECHANU Alex                97 5604BR COL                      15:36:00 
        228685 BEAUVISAGE Quentin          98 7807IF GO78                     15:38:00 
        425990 DOTT Anathael               98 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:40:00 
       1390197 FERRAND Antonin             98 4203RA OE42                     15:42:00 
       2015885 DREANO Benjamin             97 9105IF COLE                     15:44:00 
        336948 LESAGE Maxence              97 6205NO O²                       15:46:00 
         34072 FRESSE Jean-cyprien         98 5407LO SO Luneville             15:48:00 
       1330826 BATTISTA Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              15:50:00 
       1151298 GHIBAUDO Simon              98 4203RA OE42                     15:52:00 
        355126 ROINEAU Elie                97 8607PC Poitiers CO              15:54:00 
        344863 LENOIR Théo                 98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             15:56:00 
       1590705 RADONDY Théo                97 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:58:00 
         34628 KRAJESKI Stanislas          97 4010AQ BONO                     16:00:00 
       1603068 BOULESTREAU Elouan          98 2904BR Quimper 29               16:02:00 
        339957 AMEN Armand                 97 3809RA USSE CO                  16:04:00 
        213362 VERCAUTEREN Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO                 16:06:00 
        228398 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo         98 9404IF AS IGN                   16:08:00 
       2009365 REFFAY Cyril                98 2508FC BALISE 25                16:10:00 



H16  (99)          4.1 km  25 m   18 P     

         34197 SALOMON Vincent             96 6803AL COM                      13:00:00 
       1620835 BUTIN Pierrick              96 6208NO B.A                      13:01:00 
       2020036 WOLZ Aurélien               95 2508FC BALISE 25                13:02:00 
        228364 ESTIVAL Thierry             96 7709IF USM/CO                   13:03:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:04:00 
       1590704 LALOUX Clément              96 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:05:00 
       2011973 GUERIN Julien               95 9105IF COLE                     13:06:00 
        419294 LE GLAND Nathan             96 7404RA ASO                      13:07:00 
        243956 SCHAPPACHER William         96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             13:08:00 
        346746 HANAUER Sébastien           96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:09:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:10:00 
       2018677 PICARD Théo                 96 2704NM COBS                     13:11:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:12:00 
       1590713 DUBOIS Xavier               95 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:13:00 
        251229 DOSMAS Fabien               96 8311AZ POLES                    13:14:00 
       2027007 CLERTON Anthony             96 1705PC CMO                      13:15:00 
         31965 VERCAUTEREN Thomas          95 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:16:00 
        258372 APOSTOL Victor              96 4201RA NOSE                     13:17:00 
        239540 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan       95 2605RA VSO                      13:18:00 
        229727 REBOURS Xavier              96 3318AQ ASM CO                   13:19:00 
        213384 PROISY Jean-christophe      95 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:20:00 
        960321 CHABANCE Thomas             96 4201RA NOSE                     13:21:00 
       1660654 DELENNE William             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          13:22:00 
        355134 ROMAT Pol                   95 8607PC Poitiers CO              13:23:00 
       1603110 DENNY Jonathan              95 6709AL SCB                      13:24:00 
        346797 GHEERAERT Hugo              96 9006FC RAMBO                    13:25:00 
         34642 ROBERRINI-NEVEV Jeremie     95 4010AQ BONO                     13:26:00 
        304357 VIRLOGEUX César             95 7716IF BALISE 77                13:27:00 
        227289 FRASCOLLA Adrien            96 2105BO ADOChenôve               13:28:00 
        951403 SANDEVOIR Luc               95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             13:29:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:30:00 
       1780796 RAUTURIER Quentin           96 7807IF GO78                     13:31:00 
         35690 BUSSAT Tony                 95 9999PO Pass'O                   13:32:00 
        262059 JACOBS Louis                96 0406PR POIL                     13:33:00 
       1331905 TREZEGUET Hugo              95 3319AQ SMOG                     13:34:00 
       1780797 BONNET Vincent              95 7807IF GO78                     13:35:00 
         35746 BALLAS Valentin             96 3809RA USSE CO                  13:36:00 
       1710995 FIGUIERE Romain             95 7109BO Givry SO                 13:37:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:38:00 
        348703 PERRIN-VALERY Antoine       96 4201RA NOSE                     13:39:00 
       1600634 DELENNE Adrien              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          13:40:00 
        334471 LABAUNE Robin               95 2109BO ASQ                      13:41:00 
        217806 MESENGE Vincent             96 2704NM COBS                     13:42:00 
        224425 LOPEZ Etienne               96 4201RA NOSE                     13:43:00 
        950426 DENNY Alexandre             95 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              13:44:00 
        242713 ROGER Aymeric               96 7807IF GO78                     13:45:00 
        227274 MADEC Théo                  96 2105BO ADOChenôve               13:46:00 
       1603779 BEAUDENON Cedric            95 7716IF BALISE 77                13:47:00 
       1620814 HENEMAN Maxence             95 6208NO B.A                      13:48:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:49:00 
       1290495 BAYLOT Baptiste             95 2606RA LOUP                     13:50:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:51:00 
       1620821 GRESSIER Theo               96 6208NO B.A                      13:52:00 
       1600638 MAGNON Robin                96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          13:53:00 
       1230000 GOETTMANN Thomas            95 6707AL ASOPE                    13:54:00 
       1620521 DELCUSE Sébastien           95 6205NO O²                       13:55:00 
               Vacant                                                         13:56:00 
       1620820 FAVIER Maxence              96 6208NO B.A                      13:57:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:58:00 
       1006273 DESBREST J-Baptiste         95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 13:59:00 
       1603105 HELIER Robin                95 6804AL COColmar                 14:00:00 
        213224 CHATELAIN Grégoire          96 2517FC OTB                      14:01:00 
        228454 ASTRADE Baptiste            96 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:02:00 
        424699 ROBERT Aymeric              95 8903BO YCONE-Sens               14:03:00 
         40577 SIAUD Ulysse                96 0406PR POIL                     14:04:00 
               VUILLET Hugo                96 3913FC O'JURA                   14:05:00 
        222638 SAVART Titouan              96 8809LO HVO                      14:06:00 
        353353 MALAK Nathan                96 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:07:00 
       2015894 BERCOT Clément              96 9105IF COLE                     14:08:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:09:00 
        336914 SIX Thibaut                 96 5906NO VALMO                    14:10:00 
       1395351 THOUVENIN Lucas             96 5407LO SO Luneville             14:11:00 
         31534 DAVIGNON Flavien            96 3705CE COTS                     14:12:00 
        239645 MULLER Nicolas              96 6009PI COC                      14:13:00 
        960229 BASSET Marian               96 6911RA CSMR                     14:14:00 
        340466 SERRAND Arthur              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          14:15:00 
        424034 LELARGE Thomas              96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:16:00 
       1620502 WATRELOT Julien             95 6205NO O²                       14:17:00 
       1780703 MERIGUET Thomas             96 7807IF GO78                     14:18:00 
        951903 RUDKIEWICZ Martin           95 5906NO VALMO                    14:19:00 
        402534 CLAVEL Matéo                96 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:20:00 
        337019 VUITTON Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR                     14:21:00 
       1000706 TOULIER--ANCIAN Lucas       96 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:22:00 
        332677 KAUFFMANN Joseph            95 6804AL COColmar                 14:23:00 
        228396 DION Thibault               95 9404IF AS IGN                   14:24:00 
       1880724 JACQUET Martin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:25:00 
        264797 EKSZTEROWICZ Nicolas        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 14:26:00 
       2024050 CORNU Guillaume             96 8903BO YCONE-Sens               14:27:00 
       1330330 LE BIHAN Jonathan           96 6307AU Balise 63                14:28:00 
       1880725 HUROT Benjamin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:29:00 
        301813 JANAND Pierre-Louis         96 2508FC BALISE 25                14:30:00 
         40876 LOUCHART Victor             96 5906NO VALMO                    14:31:00 
        256577 RIO Nicolas                 95 4203RA OE42                     14:32:00 
        304299 PELLETIER Antoine           95 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:33:00 
       2011963 BERGER Maxime               96 1705PC CMO                      14:34:00 
        256048 SALOMON Fabrice             95 6803AL COM                      14:35:00 
        426695 LAGUEYTE Benjamin           95 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              14:36:00 
       1600599 BAILLIEUL Martin            96 5906NO VALMO                    14:37:00 
       1007505 LEVESY Valentin             95 3810RA ORIENTALP                14:38:00 



H18  (86)          5.2 km  60 m   18 P     

        406322 HARTMANN Lars               93 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:00:00 
        336131 DOLLGAST Moritz             95 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:01:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:02:00 
       1780782 STEPHANY Antoine            94 7807IF GO78                     13:03:00 
        229104 FENEUIL Sebastien           93 5101CA ENS                      13:04:00 
        217803 LOUVEL Emeric               94 2704NM COBS                     13:05:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:06:00 
         34237 MARTIN Léo                  93 2517FC OTB                      13:07:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:08:00 
        501488 VILLEDIEU Remi              94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 13:09:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:10:00 
        256202 KAUFFMANN Baptiste          93 6804AL COColmar                 13:11:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:12:00 
       1730508 CHAILLARD Fabien            94 7305RA ECHO 73                  13:13:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:14:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:15:00 
         35885 DUBESSY Lucas               94 3809RA USSE CO                  13:16:00 
        600616 SIAUD Marius                94 8311AZ POLES                    13:17:00 
       1000070 LE ROUX Erwan               94 3318AQ ASM CO                   13:18:00 
       1010893 ZEQUES Nathan               93 5604BR COL                      13:19:00 
        242972 MONTIGAUD Thibault          93 6307AU Balise 63                13:20:00 
        424060 DUBUISSON Rony              94 5906NO VALMO                    13:21:00 
        501485 BODY Florentin              94 7305RA ECHO 73                  13:23:00 
       1247069 GUELENNOC Thibaud           94 2906BR BO                       13:24:00 
        239603 BELLI Olivier               93 5702LO CSAG METZ                13:25:00 
       1780701 ROGER Alexandre             94 7807IF GO78                     13:26:00 
        253872 ROLLIN Romain               94 7808IF ASMBCO                   13:27:00 
       1620817 TASSART Romain              94 6208NO B.A                      13:28:00 
         35067 DIMECH Maxime               94 9502IF ACBeauchamp              13:29:00 
         35213 GUILLOT Maxime              93 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 13:30:00 
        339906 LITZLER Bertrand            93 2517FC OTB                      13:31:00 
        219830 WANTIER Loic                93 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:32:00 
        242988 LE GOFF Loic                94 6307AU Balise 63                13:33:00 
       2003186 MAREST Nathan               94 2104BO Velars OR                13:34:00 
       1770321 VALENTIN Teo                93 7703IF CSLG MELUN               13:35:00 
       1994923 CHAPELOT Lucas              94 5407LO SO Luneville             13:36:00 
       1603780 POULAIN Yannick             94 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          13:37:00 
       2003190 DUPAQUIER Geoffrey          93 2104BO Velars OR                13:38:00 
        425951 BILQUEZ Hugo                93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:39:00 
       1061501 LE TOUZIC Nicolas           94 5604BR COL                      13:40:00 
        333375 RADISSON Paul               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 13:41:00 
       1150994 COURTOIS Yoann              94 8807LO LO Sanchey               13:42:00 
        227651 PAILLEUX Steven             94 6208NO B.A                      13:43:00 
       2444167 CARESIO Hugo                93 4709AQ PSNO                     13:44:00 
        408119 ESCURET Alexandre           93 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          13:45:00 
        239631 DESREUMAUX Victor           94 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:46:00 
       1408294 GUILLOU Quentin             94 2904BR Quimper 29               13:47:00 
        301821 GAULARD Antoine             93 2517FC OTB                      13:48:00 
        208286 MONCLARD Guillaume          94 8405PR CSPERTUIS                13:49:00 
       2009356 PASQUA Pierre               94 2508FC BALISE 25                13:50:00 
        408227 PAULET Guillaume            94 7808IF ASMBCO                   13:51:00 
        242974 ROUSSEAU Mickael            93 6307AU Balise 63                13:52:00 
       1420107 BAUDOT Remi                 93 4201RA NOSE                     13:53:00 
        247252 LOTT Frederic               94 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             13:54:00 
       2009354 GIRARD Baptiste             94 2508FC BALISE 25                13:55:00 
       1780794 RAUTURIER Maxime            94 7807IF GO78                     13:56:00 
        334470 ROLAND Louis                93 2109BO ASQ                      13:57:00 
         40336 SERRAND Jonathan            94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          13:58:00 
        262067 MAGNAN Martin               94 0406PR POIL                     13:59:00 
        231963 BERGER Shankara isha        93 6707AL ASOPE                    14:00:00 
        213241 VUILLEMIN Guillaume         93 2508FC BALISE 25                14:01:00 
        256556 GUINOT Sylvain              94 2108BO Talant SO                14:02:00 
       1420106 CHATAING Clement            93 4201RA NOSE                     14:03:00 
        336924 PECQUEUR Florian            93 5906NO VALMO                    14:04:00 
        433328 FORET Adrien                94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 14:05:00 
       2009370 CLEMENT Maxime              93 2508FC BALISE 25                14:06:00 
       1420105 ROUX Corentin               94 4201RA NOSE                     14:07:00 
       1590717 MAZY François-rémi          94 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:08:00 
        352638 HABAUZIT Yannick            93 2606RA LOUP                     14:09:00 
         34257 VIVOT Noé                   93 2517FC OTB                      14:10:00 
        355192 L'HELGUEN Quentin           94 2904BR Quimper 29               14:11:00 
       1019020 OLLIER Tom                  94 1905LI Corrèze C.O              14:12:00 
        219806 STRATMAINS Ludovic          94 5906NO VALMO                    14:13:00 
         38718 BRULPORT Emmanuel           93 2517FC OTB                      14:14:00 
       9110504 TREPTEL Pierre              94 9105IF COLE                     14:15:00 
       2011978 RAIMBAULT Philippe          93 7703IF CSLG MELUN               14:16:00 
        228675 RINGOT Alexis               93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:17:00 
        419284 SCHIANO Alexandre           94 7404RA ASO                      14:18:00 
        944201 CHABANCE Maxime             94 4201RA NOSE                     14:19:00 
       1390185 PAGE Quentin                94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:20:00 
        433327 JOURDANA Sylvain            94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 14:21:00 
        422604 ROLLIN Jean                 94 3705CE COTS                     14:22:00 
         35954 BARRIER Simon               94 4203RA OE42                     14:23:00 
         31159 D'HARREVILLE Kenny          93 8809LO HVO                      14:24:00 
        346996 DIMECH Adrien               93 9502IF ACBeauchamp              14:25:00 
        304161 MANSUY P-Yves               93 8809LO HVO                      16:09:00 



H20E  (23)         6.1 km  55 m   19 P     

         40369 CAPBERN Loic                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          13:05:00 
        911023 PONCET Clement              91 3913FC O'JURA                   13:08:00 
        336939 GOUVERNEUR Antoine          92 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:11:00 
        749908 LECLERC Benjamin            92 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:14:00 
       1590719 MALAK Maxence               92 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:17:00 
        600034 DESREUMAUX Arthur           93 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:20:00 
        911301 MAZARS Samuel               91 6307AU Balise 63                13:23:00 
       1590720 JOLY Philippe               93 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:26:00 
       1008573 DELAPORTE Arthur            92 5116CA ASO Sillery              13:29:00 
        930225 TARDY Victor                93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:32:00 
       1008574 ANDRE Camille               91 5116CA ASO Sillery              13:35:00 
        503275 CHARON Simon                91 2105BO ADOChenôve               13:38:00 
        770793 GODEFROY Bruno              93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             13:41:00 
        590759 DUBOIS Remi                 92 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:44:00 
        226493 ARNOULD Louis               92 8809LO HVO                      13:47:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:50:00 
         31162 D'HARREVILLE Renaud         92 8809LO HVO                      13:53:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:56:00 
       1390198 SUTTER Olivier              93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:59:00 
       1009622 BLANC-TRANCHAND Olivier     92 4203RA OE42                     14:02:00 
       1155155 GUINOT Rémi                 92 2108BO Talant SO                14:05:00 
        997868 BASSET Lucas                91 6911RA CSMR                     14:08:00 
       1620801 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin        93 6208NO B.A                      14:11:00 



H20A  (26)         5.5 km  55 m   18 P     

        228327 FONTAINE Valentin           92 7703IF CSLG MELUN               14:30:00 
        262012 REVEL Quentin               92 8903BO YCONE-Sens               14:33:00 
       1009617 DAVID-BOUDOUNI Selim        91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 14:36:00 
       2300811 JUNCKER Guillaume           92 6804AL COColmar                 14:39:00 
        234719 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien      92 1705PC CMO                      14:42:00 
         35030 BONANNO Thibaut             92 7703IF CSLG MELUN               14:45:00 
        208285 COULIER Adrien              92 8405PR CSPERTUIS                14:48:00 
        332670 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacque   93 6804AL COColmar                 14:51:00 
        256589 FERNANDES Ludvik            92 3810RA ORIENTALP                14:54:00 
        887357 DORE Alexandre              92 2517FC OTB                      14:57:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:00:00 
       2300907 RIBAUDO Jasmin              92 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:03:00 
        229124 VINCENT Benoit              92 9105IF COLE                     15:06:00 
        301812 BRULPORT David              91 2517FC OTB                      15:09:00 
       1161109 BEILL Cédric                93 6804AL COColmar                 15:12:00 
       1130791 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 15:15:00 
       1600666 JOVER Kevin                 93 5604BR COL                      15:18:00 
       1800000 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé       92 6707AL ASOPE                    15:21:00 
        600044 MANIERE Louis               92 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:24:00 
        301731 BERTHOUD Léo                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 15:27:00 
        850943 DUPOIRIEUX Jules            93 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:30:00 
       2018687 WILD Damian                 92 2704NM COBS                     15:33:00 
       1000065 TREZEGUET Nicolas           91 3319AQ SMOG                     15:36:00 
       2008712 MAHLER Felix                92 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:39:00 
       1000064 RAYMONDAUD Clement          91 3319AQ SMOG                     15:42:00 
         38846 LE BORGNE Bertrand          91 2904BR Quimper 29               15:45:00 



H21E  (68)         6.8 km  95 m   22 P     

        750217 SANT Guilhem                75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          13:04:00 
       1010542 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO                13:07:00 
        997877 POUPARD Thibaut             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 13:10:00 
       1019035 ZINCA Ionut                 83 1905LI Corrèze C.O              13:13:00 
        554201 LEPLAT Emmanuel             88 4201RA NOSE                     13:16:00 
       1255255 LAFARGE Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 13:19:00 
        852304 LEROY Simon                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:22:00 
        234988 DOLCI Mathias               90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:25:00 
        646432 PEYVEL Benoit               79 3705CE COTS                     13:28:00 
       1531986 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane      86 2108BO Talant SO                13:31:00 
        997857 BERGER Immanuel             90 6707AL ASOPE                    13:34:00 
       1008579 SOL Benoît                  80 5116CA ASO Sillery              13:37:00 
        963852 BENACEK Philippe            81 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 13:40:00 
       1978007 SCHNEBELEN Julien           78 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:43:00 
        582005 LOCATELLI Yann              78 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 13:46:00 
       1590718 MAHIEU Pierre               82 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:49:00 
        600150 PUECH J-Baptiste            81 8311AZ POLES                    13:52:00 
        505593 TRANCHAND Frederic          88 4203RA OE42                     13:55:00 
        997878 SCHIAVO Emilien             87 8311AZ POLES                    13:58:00 
        904611 CRESPIN Celestin            90 3705CE COTS                     14:01:00 
         35210 MULLER Marc                 81 6803AL COM                      14:04:00 
       1979103 CALANDOT Francois           79 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             14:07:00 
       1590714 LEPOUTRE Benjamin           89 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:10:00 
        408253 SCHAMBERGER Pierre          88 6803AL COM                      14:13:00 
        590700 FONTAINE Thibault           83 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:16:00 
       1780752 MAURIES Benjamin            80 7807IF GO78                     14:19:00 
        353367 BOURGOGNE Gaetan            88 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:22:00 
       2014969 VAUCHER Jeremy              82 6008PI NOYON CO                 14:25:00 
         31501 CORMIER Stephane            82 3705CE COTS                     14:28:00 
        500850 DLABAJA Tomas               83 4709AQ PSNO                     14:31:00 
        850804 ADAMSKI Philippe            85 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:34:00 
       1999998 FUMEY Clément               90 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:37:00 
        304154 ARNOULD Vincent             90 8809LO HVO                      14:40:00 
       1390901 KLEIN Christophe            79 6707AL ASOPE                    14:43:00 
        424168 BANAKIEWICZ Adam            84 3705CE COTS                     14:46:00 
       1022297 MELINARD Lionel             77 6707AL ASOPE                    14:49:00 
        880126 VALLA Clement               88 4201RA NOSE                     14:52:00 
        790423 GONON Francois              79 3913FC O'JURA                   14:55:00 
        850830 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas        85 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:58:00 
         31526 DESPLAT Martin              89 3705CE COTS                     15:01:00 
       1008575 BLUM Simon                  88 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:04:00 
        503274 CHANDEZON J-Luc             78 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:07:00 
        820617 JOURDAT Olivier             82 4201RA NOSE                     15:10:00 
       1590725 FLICOTEAUX Raphael          80 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:13:00 
       1407900 FLEURENT Theo               90 7404RA ASO                      15:16:00 
        790410 BOURRIN J-Baptiste          79 4203RA OE42                     15:19:00 
        811203 MAGNE Thibaut               81 4201RA NOSE                     15:22:00 
        258976 POUPARD Stephane            89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:25:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:28:00 
       1291280 POIRSON Thomas              80 6709AL SCB                      15:31:00 
         31559 SCHERZER Francois           78 3705CE COTS                     15:34:00 
       1020973 COUPAT Olivier              73 2606RA LOUP                     15:37:00 
        821003 BLANCHARD Mickael           82 3705CE COTS                     15:40:00 
        336912 LEQUINT Rémi                84 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:43:00 
        840217 FRANSSEN Desmond            84 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:46:00 
        964311 LECLERC Thomas              86 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:49:00 
       1983223 FAVRE Jérôme                83 3913FC O'JURA                   15:52:00 
        251155 KERVAREC Johann             88 6803AL COM                      15:55:00 
       1590711 GAUDUIN Maxime              87 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:58:00 
       2011977 RAIMBAULT Juste             89 7703IF CSLG MELUN               16:01:00 
         31740 COCHEY Benoit               77 3810RA ORIENTALP                16:04:00 
        505589 GARDE Yoann                 84 4203RA OE42                     16:07:00 
        600160 PUECH Matthieu              78 8311AZ POLES                    16:10:00 
        402275 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri        65 3810RA ORIENTALP                16:13:00 
       1601709 RICARD Gael                 77 9502IF ACBeauchamp              16:16:00 
       1983479 FAURE Gwenael               79 2605RA VSO                      16:19:00 
       2005641 BANON-SELVES Thibault       78 1905LI Corrèze C.O              16:22:00 
        997822 RINGOT Mathieu              90 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 16:25:00 



H21A  (116)        6.1 km  55 m   19 P     

          1467 SUCHY Ondrej                83 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:00:00 
        303995 GROH Matthias               81 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:01:00 
        830421 KOHR Holger                 83 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:02:00 
        231960 GROH Andreas                77 OLG Saar Club 10004             13:03:00 
       1620816 PRINS Gregory               78 6208NO B.A                      13:06:00 
        871709 BAGUEREY Baptiste           87 6804AL COColmar                 13:09:00 
       1144144 RIZZOTTO Julien             80 2508FC BALISE 25                13:12:00 
       1603113 MEYER Kirian                84 6804AL COColmar                 13:15:00 
        336958 DELINSELLE Alexis           80 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:18:00 
         31120 MICHAUD Thomas              81 3913FC O'JURA                   13:21:00 
        219812 LEPOUTRE Quentin            88 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:24:00 
       1940422 ESNAULT Cedric              77 9404IF AS IGN                   13:27:00 
        264793 FOURNIER Remi               80 7407RA SOS 74                   13:30:00 
        861902 COUPAT Vincent              86 2517FC OTB                      13:33:00 
         31144 LAUZIER Cédric              89 6911RA CSMR                     13:36:00 
         35189 ECHILLEY Arnaud             80 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 13:39:00 
         35754 RICHARD Mael                90 3809RA USSE CO                  13:42:00 
        691188 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu        88 6911RA CSMR                     13:45:00 
        771119 BERNARD Christophe          77 2517FC OTB                      13:48:00 
       1600658 LE LAY Arnaud               82 5604BR COL                      13:51:00 
        887370 MARGUIER Aurelien           82 2517FC OTB                      13:54:00 
       1831103 VINCENT Sébastien           77 8311AZ POLES                    13:57:00 
        887369 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel         86 2517FC OTB                      14:00:00 
        425341 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume       82 8607PC Poitiers CO              14:03:00 
       1061511 DENIER Simon                80 5906NO VALMO                    14:06:00 
        240374 HEALY Yann                  79 9105IF COLE                     14:09:00 
        219818 DEPRET Thomas               90 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:12:00 
        349981 GUESDON Maxime              84 7807IF GO78                     14:15:00 
        505088 BERNAC Jordan               89 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:18:00 
        261971 MICHIEL Donny               79 6008PI NOYON CO                 14:21:00 
        425993 HERLING Jerome              89 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:24:00 
        832517 TINCHANT Johann             82 2517FC OTB                      14:27:00 
       1780731 BLOT Gregory                82 7807IF GO78                     14:30:00 
       1620522 GOLEC Charly                90 6205NO O²                       14:33:00 
       1603118 MOUGEOT Pierre              78 6804AL COColmar                 14:36:00 
         40798 SCIORA Pierre               83 8405PR CSPERTUIS                14:39:00 
        425967 JEANNEROD Xavier            78 6205NO O²                       14:42:00 
       1940405 THOMAS Johann               80 9404IF AS IGN                   14:45:00 
         35909 DEVRIEUX Robin              90 4203RA OE42                     14:48:00 
       1182180 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe   81 3318AQ ASM CO                   14:51:00 
        208143 UTARD Gael                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          14:54:00 
       1600641 PETITGOUNELLE Mathieu       83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:57:00 
       2016029 LEBRASSEUR Eric             71 2508FC BALISE 25                15:00:00 
        433310 POUZET Stephane             80 8903BO YCONE-Sens               15:03:00 
       1390195 VINCENT Loic                77 3913FC O'JURA                   15:06:00 
         40029 BARLET Cedric               84 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:09:00 
        340470 VIONNET Vincent             84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          15:12:00 
        555670 NOYER Anthony               86 8903BO YCONE-Sens               15:15:00 
        891017 GIBIAT Aurelien             89 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:18:00 
         40168 LESTARQUIT Laurent          71 6911RA CSMR                     15:21:00 
        224424 CHOMETTE Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                     15:24:00 
        425333 SYLLA Amadou                81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          15:27:00 
        208128 DECOSSE Benoit              85 2704NM COBS                     15:30:00 
        239644 CALVET Arnaud               81 6009PI COC                      15:33:00 
       1600597 LECLERCQ Thibaut            86 5906NO VALMO                    15:36:00 
       1581977 JIMBLET Nicolas             77 8607PC Poitiers CO              15:39:00 
        900855 BERGGREN Henrik             90 6911RA CSMR                     15:42:00 
        217804 MESENGE Nicolas             89 2704NM COBS                     15:45:00 
        347859 GHESQUIERE Ludovic          80 5909NO GSO                      15:48:00 
        774201 GUY J-Baptiste              88 4201RA NOSE                     15:51:00 
       1620510 ROBART Sébastien            81 6205NO O²                       15:54:00 
        334465 DZIEGIEL Nicolas            80 2109BO ASQ                      15:57:00 
       1411007 BAUDSON Jérôme              77 5906NO VALMO                    16:00:00 
        408118 AKERMANN Arnaud             78 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS            16:03:00 
       2019197 FUCHS Baptiste              87 7720IF TOM                      16:06:00 
       1831121 GIACCHI Guillaume           77 8311AZ POLES                    16:09:00 
        706072 VUILLEMARD Jérémy           78 8812LO O'ZONE 88                16:12:00 
       1880702 GERARD Nicolas              87 8807LO LO Sanchey               16:15:00 
        780513 ROUILLER Thomas             78 4203RA OE42                     16:18:00 
       1603059 BEGAUD Rémi                 83 2904BR Quimper 29               16:21:00 
        353322 GAILLET François            90 7807IF GO78                     16:24:00 
        304276 BONTEMPS Eric               80 5407LO SO Luneville             16:27:00 
        831119 CHALOPIN Mathieu            83 8405PR CSPERTUIS                16:28:00 
         52691 KOTECKY Ondrej              77 5906NO VALMO                    16:29:00 
       1950207 THURIOT Kevin               83 9502IF ACBeauchamp              16:30:00 
        222634 DODIN Christophe            77 8809LO HVO                      16:31:00 
        308605 LEVIS Mathieu               79 5702LO CSAG METZ                16:32:00 
       1600664 MAES Benoit                 82 5604BR COL                      16:33:00 
        424680 SCHNEIDER Wilfried          81 3319AQ SMOG                     16:34:00 
         31914 CATALON Sebastien           79 7720IF TOM                      16:35:00 
         35219 POIRSON Gaëtan              85 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 16:36:00 
        245442 GUIOT Alexis                80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             16:37:00 
       1006277 CHESNEAU Mathieu            82 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 16:39:00 
         35530 CRETE Florian               90 2105BO ADOChenôve               16:40:00 
        586000 CAHUZAC Philippe            76 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             16:41:00 
        820208 SMIRNOV Serguei             82 5906NO VALMO                    16:42:00 
       1603063 LE BORGNE Julien            85 2904BR Quimper 29               16:45:00 
        227671 RICQUEBOURG Axel            77 5906NO VALMO                    16:47:00 
        862517 BOICHUT Charly              86 2517FC OTB                      16:48:00 
       2003217 ROBERT Julien               83 7512IF RO'Paris                 16:49:00 
       1620509 DROGOUL Matthieu            79 6205NO O²                       16:50:00 
       1880734 JOLY Cyril                  77 8807LO LO Sanchey               16:51:00 
       1000720 THEBAULT Francois           80 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 16:52:00 
         35341 DECHAVANNE Laurent          78 6911RA CSMR                     16:53:00 
        887366 VIEL Brieuc                 89 2517FC OTB                      16:54:00 
       2026170 CHASTEL Vincent             80 7716IF BALISE 77                16:55:00 
         40803 MAILLARD Ludovic            88 8405PR CSPERTUIS                16:56:00 
       1710989 VERDIN Baptiste             89 7109BO Givry SO                 16:57:00 
         40372 FENEUIL Joseph              88 3502BR CRCO                     16:58:00 
         49017 DENEYER Quentin             88 2517FC OTB                      16:59:00 
       1000072 COSTE Robert                86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              17:00:00 
        503278 VENON Loïc                  78 2105BO ADOChenôve               17:01:00 
       1740702 TAPON Loïc                  80 7407RA SOS 74                   17:02:00 
       2014381 PECHSTEIN Ulrich            78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              17:03:00 
       2018775 LORENZATTI Eric             85 4709AQ PSNO                     17:04:00 
       2009362 BASTIN Michel               78 2508FC BALISE 25                17:05:00 
       1831106 GAULTIER Christophe         84 8311AZ POLES                    17:06:00 
        208288 GIBIAT Xavier               88 8405PR CSPERTUIS                17:07:00 
        208417 FERRAND Raphael             86 6911RA CSMR                     17:08:00 
       1600668 POEDRAS Gwendal             86 5604BR COL                      17:09:00 
         34279 BILLON Emerick              90 6911RA CSMR                     17:10:00 
        561982 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie       82 3502BR CRCO                     17:11:00 
       1020579 DUFOUR Raphael              79 2606RA LOUP                     17:12:00 
        425976 BACHMANN Nicolas            90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          17:13:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          17:18:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          17:24:00 



H35  (88)          5.5 km  55 m   18 P     

       2015910 POINSIGNON Alexandre        75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              13:00:00 
        408109 RENAUD Bernard              73 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          13:01:00 
        419153 ROBIN Vincent               75 6911RA CSMR                     13:02:00 
        258915 BIARD Frederic              73 3810RA ORIENTALP                13:03:00 
       1620506 CLAIRET Richard             73 6205NO O²                       13:04:00 
         31029 GRANIER Damien              73 7703IF CSLG MELUN               13:05:00 
        889792 MICHAUD Hervé               72 9006FC RAMBO                    13:06:00 
        228597 LARUE Fabien                73 8105MP BOA Albi                 13:07:00 
         40831 MOREL Franck                72 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:08:00 
       1620811 CAROULLE Yannick            72 6208NO B.A                      13:09:00 
       1940477 QUINQUENEL Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                   13:10:00 
        339978 ESCHENLOHR Christophe       74 7404RA ASO                      13:11:00 
       1620501 CZERNIAK Jerome             73 6205NO O²                       13:12:00 
         40322 MONTAGARD Frederic          72 7808IF ASMBCO                   13:13:00 
       1780725 LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick       73 7807IF GO78                     13:14:00 
       1600576 MOREAU-DESCOINGS François   75 5906NO VALMO                    13:15:00 
        417432 BRAULT Lionel               75 9105IF COLE                     13:16:00 
         34224 BERDA David                 76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             13:17:00 
        362881 GARAT Pierre                75 5909NO GSO                      13:18:00 
       1974722 GHIBAUDO Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42                     13:19:00 
       2020810 MOINE Francis               73 8903BO YCONE-Sens               13:20:00 
       1601707 COP Goran                   75 9502IF ACBeauchamp              13:21:00 
        339904 CARPENTIER Renaud           76 2517FC OTB                      13:22:00 
       1620511 LECENDRE Olivier            75 6205NO O²                       13:23:00 
       1603111 LEGALLAIS J-Luc             67 6804AL COColmar                 13:24:00 
       1780763 DAEM Adriaan                75 7807IF GO78                     13:25:00 
         40753 PINEAU Laurent              72 5702LO CSAG METZ                13:26:00 
       1730518 DIDIER Eric                 72 7305RA ECHO 73                  13:27:00 
       2014376 ROBERT Ludovic              75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              13:28:00 
       1603069 PECOURT Sebastien           75 2904BR Quimper 29               13:29:00 
        664201 GUEORGIOU Remi              75 4201RA NOSE                     13:30:00 
       1191919 SOUWEINE Gérald             73 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:31:00 
        722402 GAILLARD David              72 6307AU Balise 63                13:32:00 
        751512 FILET Nicolas               75 3705CE COTS                     13:33:00 
         31174 MARCHAL Gregory             74 8809LO HVO                      13:34:00 
        339982 AUBERT Christophe           74 1705PC CMO                      13:35:00 
       1280172 VALENTIN Denis              72 4709AQ PSNO                     13:36:00 
        205560 BOYE Eric                   76 6911RA CSMR                     13:37:00 
        750121 ERDINGER Fabrice            75 8809LO HVO                      13:38:00 
        346706 FALQ Alexandre              75 4201RA NOSE                     13:39:00 
       1770320 VANNIER Fabrice             72 7703IF CSLG MELUN               13:40:00 
        340422 GALPIN Nicolas              76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             13:41:00 
        760725 DECHAVANNE Franck           76 6911RA CSMR                     13:42:00 
       1621974 MOREL Laurent               74 4203RA OE42                     13:43:00 
       1120275 SANTANDREU Mickael          75 4010AQ BONO                     13:44:00 
         31521 GEORGET Benjamin            74 3705CE COTS                     13:45:00 
         34698 PRUNIER J-Marc              73 6009PI COC                      13:46:00 
       1620813 FLANDRIN Gautier            76 6208NO B.A                      13:47:00 
       1019040 DANIEL Igor                 75 1905LI Corrèze C.O              13:48:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:49:00 
         43394 VESCOVO J-Albert            75 6803AL COM                      13:50:00 
       1232323 PARIGOT Olivier             73 2109BO ASQ                      13:51:00 
        347851 DOUGUET David               72 5909NO GSO                      13:52:00 
       1603103 POULAIN Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar                 13:53:00 
         40837 BUCKMAN Franck              73 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:54:00 
        506204 MOUTAULT Yoann              75 3705CE COTS                     13:55:00 
         35196 POINSENOT Laurent           76 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 13:56:00 
       1710972 CHEVREUX Emmanuel           72 7109BO Givry SO                 13:57:00 
       1006278 GOUY Rudy                   72 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 13:58:00 
        688000 EMO Sylvain                 74 2704NM COBS                     13:59:00 
       1620836 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud           74 6208NO B.A                      14:00:00 
        256028 THOURET Hervé               74 4203RA OE42                     14:01:00 
         31997 CHAMPION Judicael           76 0801CA OSCM                     14:02:00 
        887358 FLECK Frederick             72 2517FC OTB                      14:03:00 
         31086 FLAMENT Régis               76 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             14:04:00 
       1420123 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu     73 7716IF BALISE 77                14:05:00 
        791311 MOREL Olivier               76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:06:00 
       2015570 DUPUY Francis               74 8105MP BOA Albi                 14:07:00 
       1019036 ASENCIO Jose                74 1905LI Corrèze C.O              14:08:00 
        301756 THOPART David               72 8405PR CSPERTUIS                14:09:00 
       1290177 LASOUCHE Johann             75 6911RA CSMR                     14:10:00 
        887359 GAINE Francis               76 2517FC OTB                      14:11:00 
         34236 DURAMAY Nicolas             72 8105MP BOA Albi                 14:12:00 
               LOBREAU Laurent             73 5101CA ENS                      14:13:00 
        355246 GOUTAUDIER Christophe       73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:14:00 
       1543211 PARZYCH Mickael             76 3319AQ SMOG                     14:15:00 
         38677 SEGUIN Nicolas              72 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:16:00 
         40109 MAREIGNER Yann              72 5101CA ENS                      14:17:00 
       1603129 DALIBARD Nicolas            74 6804AL COColmar                 14:18:00 
       1620512 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud         75 6205NO O²                       14:19:00 
       1082071 MIDENA Benjamin             71 2606RA LOUP                     14:20:00 
        228569 MASSE Pierrick              73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          14:21:00 
        721219 THIERY Sebastien            72 6008PI NOYON CO                 14:22:00 
        228488 SAOZANET Stephane           72 2906BR BO                       14:23:00 
       2016406 FEILLET Yoann               75 2904BR Quimper 29               14:24:00 
         38673 COSTE Jocelyn               72 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:25:00 
       1620837 PRUVOST Stephane            72 6208NO B.A                      14:26:00 
         34647 DELATOUCHE Sebastien        72 4010AQ BONO                     14:27:00 



H40  (103)         5.2 km  60 m   18 P     

        336130 GARBAS Gerhard              64 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:26:00 
        336128 DOLLGAST Ralf               59 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:27:00 
          7805 VWIRTH Robert               66 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:28:00 
        410645 HARTMANN Dirk               62 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:29:00 
        347908 GIMMLER Gero                68 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:30:00 
        235902 HAUPENTHAL Christoph        69 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:31:00 
          2737 SCHLAFKE Jens               62 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:32:00 
         34754 HERTZOG Tristan             70 7808IF ASMBCO                   14:33:00 
        425986 DOTT Pascal                 68 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:34:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:35:00 
       1590009 COMPERNOLLE Xavier          70 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:36:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:37:00 
       1969608 BEAUVIR Yannick             69 3502BR CRCO                     14:38:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:39:00 
       1020571 DUCRET Bernard              71 4010AQ BONO                     14:40:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:41:00 
         31233 LACROIX Patrick             67 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:42:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:43:00 
       1446202 LE CAM Raphaël              67 3502BR CRCO                     14:44:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:45:00 
        402294 BERTHIER Walter             70 7109BO Givry SO                 14:46:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:47:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:48:00 
       1740706 VAZOU Stephane              71 7407RA SOS 74                   14:49:00 
       1600633 ESTELA Olivier              71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:50:00 
        433308 MULLER Moîse                71 8903BO YCONE-Sens               14:51:00 
        355250 DEIBER Serge                70 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:52:00 
       1780770 PANNIER Pascal              70 7807IF GO78                     14:53:00 
       1590002 ARROQUI Philippe            69 5909NO GSO                      14:54:00 
        710519 BESTEL Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                     14:55:00 
       1009616 CLEMENCON Jerome            67 4709AQ PSNO                     14:56:00 
       1780768 BEAUVISAGE Christophe       68 7807IF GO78                     14:57:00 
        304513 DROIN Thierry               68 4201RA NOSE                     14:58:00 
       1218021 SCHIMPF Laurent             68 5909NO GSO                      14:59:00 
       1250669 FIORUCCI Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:00:00 
         38489 MARCHER Wolfgang            70 1705PC CMO                      15:01:00 
               D'HARBOULLE vincent         68 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:02:00 
        701006 BRASSART Eric               70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             15:03:00 
        340462 LUSTGARTEN Frederic         69 9404IF AS IGN                   15:04:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:05:00 
       1811969 RODRIGUEZ Stephane          69 4709AQ PSNO                     15:06:00 
        754571 LAMPSON Sebastien           71 0207PI VO                       15:07:00 
         35268 PHILIPPE Renaud             70 6701AL COSE                     15:08:00 
       1444000 ASTRADE Laurent             68 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:09:00 
       2014962 COMMERE Laurent             70 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:10:00 
       1968523 ANGLADE Christian           68 5604BR COL                      15:11:00 
       1240569 LARMINACH Pascal            69 8607PC Poitiers CO              15:12:00 
       1620508 GENCE Eric                  67 6205NO O²                       15:13:00 
         35247 VALETTE Laurent             68 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:14:00 
        349306 THOMASSIN Fabrice           71 8903BO YCONE-Sens               15:15:00 
       1280770 SELLIER J-Marc              70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:16:00 
        353391 SERINET Laurent             68 3502BR CRCO                     15:17:00 
       2016322 BODY J-Laurent              69 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:18:00 
        229809 LOHMANN Régis               68 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 15:19:00 
        503272 HABERKORN Bruno             68 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:20:00 
        425338 DORLAC Olivier              69 8607PC Poitiers CO              15:21:00 
        213295 JOLLY Antoine               71 7807IF GO78                     15:22:00 
         34149 MOLL David                  71 6804AL COColmar                 15:23:00 
       1620515 GOURLAIN Vincent            67 6205NO O²                       15:24:00 
         40373 BOURGEOIS J-Damien          70 8105MP BOA Albi                 15:25:00 
       1780754 THONIER Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                     15:26:00 
        964201 PERRIN Eric                 69 4201RA NOSE                     15:27:00 
         31208 BERBETT Luc                 71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          15:28:00 
        720822 NIGGLI Jurg                 67 3913FC O'JURA                   15:29:00 
         34997 GASNOT Laurent              68 7807IF GO78                     15:30:00 
        349361 BALLAND Thierry             67 2108BO Talant SO                15:31:00 
        666668 PEYRIN Stephane             70 6307AU Balise 63                15:32:00 
         31718 PALCAU Valentin             69 2109BO ASQ                      15:33:00 
        740074 CHATAGNIER Philippe         68 7404RA ASO                      15:34:00 
        229940 PAULY Alexis                69 1705PC CMO                      15:35:00 
       1210569 VERDENAL Benoit             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:36:00 
        301967 MORALES Fabrice             67 3318AQ ASM CO                   15:37:00 
         34989 DELAUME J-Marc              71 7703IF CSLG MELUN               15:38:00 
        336940 LACHAUME Patrick            69 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:39:00 
        600041 CRETE Rémi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:40:00 
        337055 ROUSSELOT Yves              69 2508FC BALISE 25                15:41:00 
       1061509 HUCTIN Jerome               70 5604BR COL                      15:42:00 
        243248 BLAISE Sylvain              71 3502BR CRCO                     15:43:00 
       1390192 DANNECKER Gilles            71 3913FC O'JURA                   15:44:00 
        337023 ROBICHON Christophe         68 6911RA CSMR                     15:45:00 
       1770314 TOUSSAINT Stephane          70 7703IF CSLG MELUN               15:46:00 
       1600639 ELIAS Pierre                67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:47:00 
        219835 RADONDY Daniel              68 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:48:00 
         40007 BODY Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:49:00 
        711030 LOUVET Franck               71 3705CE COTS                     15:50:00 
       1603774 ONATE Jean-jacques          71 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:51:00 
       1240170 GRANGAUD Patrick            70 2606RA LOUP                     15:52:00 
        246549 AGOSTINI Emmanuel           68 8903BO YCONE-Sens               15:53:00 
        246576 SERRAND Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          15:54:00 
        433309 ROBERT Karl                 69 8903BO YCONE-Sens               15:55:00 
        333387 BERTHELOT Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO              15:56:00 
        522630 BOUVIER William             71 1905LI Corrèze C.O              15:57:00 
        304178 DUPONT Laurent              71 5906NO VALMO                    15:58:00 
       1061512 TOULIER Francois            67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:59:00 
       1006472 LE GALLIC André             71 5604BR COL                      16:00:00 
        258988 VENON David                 71 2105BO ADOChenôve               16:01:00 
        228342 AMERIJCKX Christophe        70 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:02:00 
       1350350 LAFANECHERE Thierry         70 4203RA OE42                     16:03:00 
       1230369 EVANNO Mickael              69 5604BR COL                      16:04:00 
       1620507 CHAPUS Stanislas            69 6205NO O²                       16:05:00 
        304414 MAREIGNER Karl              67 5101CA ENS                      16:06:00 
        240338 VERNIER Emmanuel            71 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 16:07:00 
         40040 MAGINOT Francis             67 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           16:08:00 



H45  (118)         4.7 km  50 m   15 P     

       2018806 SANCHEZ Philippe            66 2704NM COBS                     15:10:00 
        408116 COLIN Franck                65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:13:00 
       1019023 LEDUC Jean-Christophe       66 1905LI Corrèze C.O              15:16:00 
        304298 TALLANDIER Vincent          65 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:19:00 
       1940407 DION Jean-luc               65 9404IF AS IGN                   15:22:00 
        304198 BALLIOT Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                      15:25:00 
         59065 LOTERIE J-Francois          65 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:28:00 
        424056 GOBERT Alain                65 5906NO VALMO                    15:31:00 
        264768 CALANDRY Christophe         64 7404RA ASO                      15:32:00 
       1911966 BEGNY Laurent               66 2904BR Quimper 29               15:34:00 
       1600506 DUPRON Pascal               62 4704AQ AsCOPA                   15:35:00 
       1600581 PAPIN Philippe              65 5906NO VALMO                    15:37:00 
         35567 LAURIN Patrice              63 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:38:00 
        262044 MONCLARD Jerome             65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:40:00 
         31513 BELLE Pascal                66 6205NO O²                       15:41:00 
         31991 VUILLEMIN Michel            63 2508FC BALISE 25                15:43:00 
         38282 JAUVAIN Thierry             64 0801CA OSCM                     15:44:00 
        229164 VUITTON Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR                     15:46:00 
       1620504 BOUTIN Dominique            64 6205NO O²                       15:47:00 
        262060 SIAUD Philippe              62 0406PR POIL                     15:48:00 
       2016031 CARETTE Emmanuel            65 2104BO Velars OR                15:49:00 
        264734 LUTHRINGER Francois         65 8809LO HVO                      15:50:00 
        228448 CHAVEE Philippe             66 6911RA CSMR                     15:51:00 
        402535 BERNAUER Christophe         66 6804AL COColmar                 15:52:00 
       1600663 CONIEL Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                      15:53:00 
       1880704 FLAMBEAU Bruno              66 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:54:00 
        240566 GEIRNART Marc               64 5906NO VALMO                    15:55:00 
       1102213 HEROUARD Thierry            63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:56:00 
       1965084 BOULESTREAU Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29               15:57:00 
       1780765 ROGIER Yann                 65 7807IF GO78                     15:58:00 
        661220 DODIER Rodolphe             66 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:59:00 
        219855 KORCHAK Tom                 65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          16:00:00 
       1660662 DELENNE Pierre              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          16:01:00 
        224411 PELLIN Bertrand             65 9502IF ACBeauchamp              16:02:00 
       2008714 MAHLER Georges              62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              16:03:00 
       1730520 SILVESTRE Eric              66 7305RA ECHO 73                  16:04:00 
         31899 PFIFFER Renaud              64 2108BO Talant SO                16:05:00 
         40220 MARION J-Marc               62 1905LI Corrèze C.O              16:06:00 
       1200266 GONCALVES Joseph            66 3318AQ ASM CO                   16:07:00 
         34933 MERAT Laurent               63 3913FC O'JURA                   16:08:00 
        301895 TESSIER Patrick             65 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:09:00 
       1007507 MARCHEGAY Bruno             63 1905LI Corrèze C.O              16:10:00 
        899020 GUELENNOC Gilles            65 2906BR BO                       16:11:00 
         31536 LAURENT J-Francois          64 3705CE COTS                     16:12:00 
         40864 LERICHE Franck              64 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:13:00 
         31783 SANDEVOIR Benoit            63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             16:14:00 
         40105 PAUL Antoine                65 5101CA ENS                      16:15:00 
        224401 BARBELIN Francis            62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              16:16:00 
       1910505 LEJEUNE Bruno               65 9105IF COLE                     16:17:00 
        304405 MONNOT Gilbert              62 5116CA ASO Sillery              16:18:00 
       1620809 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice         65 6208NO B.A                      16:19:00 
        304278 VIRY Frederic               66 5407LO SO Luneville             16:20:00 
       2016027 OUDIN Jean-yves             63 5702LO CSAG METZ                16:21:00 
        886225 GUIBERT Laurent             62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             16:22:00 
       1340340 GRATIEN Jacques             62 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 16:23:00 
        902973 REINEN Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             16:24:00 
        228400 POYARD J-Claude             62 9404IF AS IGN                   16:25:00 
        256591 BOULORD Eric                64 3810RA ORIENTALP                16:26:00 
        887617 CREFCOEUR Philippe          64 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:27:00 
       1390581 JARDEZ Jean Luc             62 4704AQ AsCOPA                   16:28:00 
        256226 ROGER Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                     16:29:00 
       1603101 FRICK Bernard               66 6804AL COColmar                 16:30:00 
        334469 LABAUNE Frédéric            66 2109BO ASQ                      16:31:00 
         40119 GUENIN Olivier              64 5116CA ASO Sillery              16:32:00 
       1780704 GARNIER Vincent             65 7807IF GO78                     16:33:00 
        205556 PERROGON Frederic           64 1705PC CMO                      16:34:00 
       1390188 GROTE Andreas               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             16:35:00 
        887360 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy          62 2517FC OTB                      16:36:00 
       1780766 RAUTURIER Christophe        66 7807IF GO78                     16:37:00 
       1381010 MONTEMONT Patrice           61 3810RA ORIENTALP                16:38:00 
       1603062 GUILLOU Yannick             64 2904BR Quimper 29               16:39:00 
         49037 TAELEMANS Philippe          62 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:40:00 
       1780789 DUTERAGE Christian          66 7807IF GO78                     16:41:00 
         35208 GUILLOT Bruno               65 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 16:42:00 
         40171 MATHE Patrick               63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          16:43:00 
         40849 L'HUILLIER Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:44:00 
        622502 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe       62 5906NO VALMO                    16:45:00 
       1780713 MERIGUET Fabien             66 7807IF GO78                     16:46:00 
         34249 POURRE Alain                63 2508FC BALISE 25                16:47:00 
        727277 ROULLEAUX Alain             65 9105IF COLE                     16:48:00 
         31969 LEPENRU Patrice             66 6009PI COC                      16:49:00 
        421973 RAVENEL Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar                 16:50:00 
       1950210 PHILIPPOT Etienne           65 9502IF ACBeauchamp              16:51:00 
        600166 REMOUET Michel              66 8311AZ POLES                    16:52:00 
       1880730 HUROT Michel                63 8807LO LO Sanchey               16:53:00 
       1000717 GILLARD Hugues              64 7716IF BALISE 77                16:54:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          16:55:00 
       1831962 JAFFRY Xavier               62 2904BR Quimper 29               16:56:00 
        304215 RINGOT Frederic             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 16:57:00 
       1006451 BANIK Frédéric              62 2704NM COBS                     16:58:00 
        229119 ZLOTOROWIEZ Philippe        63 5116CA ASO Sillery              16:59:00 
         40112 MAREIGNER Franz             66 5101CA ENS                      17:00:00 
        337048 JANAND Patrick              66 2508FC BALISE 25                17:01:00 
       1660653 DELENNE Matthieu            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          17:02:00 
       1940418 GRUSELLE Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                   17:03:00 
        426648 LEVESY Eric                 65 3810RA ORIENTALP                17:04:00 
       1600507 TRESSOL Bruno               64 4704AQ AsCOPA                   17:05:00 
        408105 BETTINGER J-Michel          66 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 17:06:00 
         38546 CHARON Alain                62 2105BO ADOChenôve               17:07:00 
        954300 LE BRAS Bruno               62 9502IF ACBeauchamp              17:08:00 
        402281 GILI Bruno                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP                17:09:00 
       1620819 FAVIER Eric                 63 6208NO B.A                      17:10:00 
       1190564 MAGLIONE Eric               64 2605RA VSO                      17:11:00 
         35325 BASSET Olivier              63 6911RA CSMR                     17:12:00 
         38707 GROSJEAN Thierry            63 2508FC BALISE 25                17:13:00 
       2009381 MESENGE Didier              64 2704NM COBS                     17:14:00 
       1966322 VERMEERSCH Thierry          66 7807IF GO78                     17:15:00 
        333371 RADISSON Bruno              63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 17:16:00 
        340512 PICAZO J-Jacques            64 8405PR CSPERTUIS                17:17:00 
       1710966 FIGUIERE Pascal             66 7109BO Givry SO                 17:18:00 
         31246 CLOUARD Frederic            65 7807IF GO78                     17:19:00 
        689004 PAGE Philippe               63 6804AL COColmar                 17:20:00 
        253831 HANAUER Jean Marie          64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          17:21:00 
       1007510 COMPERE Laurent             64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             17:22:00 
         35689 FLEURENT Dominique          63 7404RA ASO                      17:23:00 
        208182 TROADEC Stephane            64 2904BR Quimper 29               17:24:00 
        337086 VILLAR Christophe           66 6701AL COSE                     17:25:00 
       1910507 VANLEENE Benoit             65 9105IF COLE                     17:26:00 



H50  (78)          4.1 km  30 m   16 P     

         49059 DEBEHOGNE Jean-Noel         59 ASUB Club 10003                 15:20:00 
               DUMONT-GOSSET Dominique     59 5101CA ENS                      15:21:00 
         31744 TERZI Pierre                60 2109BO ASQ                      15:22:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:23:00 
       1880706 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles           58 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:24:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:25:00 
       1600665 POEDRAS Daniel              57 5604BR COL                      15:26:00 
        229102 FENEUIL Olivier                5101CA ENS                      15:27:00 
         34994 ESTIVAL J-Luc               59 7709IF USM/CO                   15:28:00 
        347849 CHENU Alain                 57 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           15:29:00 
         35886 CHABAL Enri                 57 3809RA USSE CO                  15:30:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:31:00 
        611118 MERMIN Eric                 61 3810RA ORIENTALP                15:32:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:33:00 
       1831101 HEYRIES Richard             59 8311AZ POLES                    15:34:00 
        355235 BARBIER Patrick             58 8903BO YCONE-Sens               15:35:00 
         40150 CAPBERN Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          15:36:00 
        205579 HAURY Marc                  61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:37:00 
       1006271 DESBREST Patrick            61 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 15:38:00 
        251160 BRELLMANN Hubert            58 6709AL SCB                      15:39:00 
       1603777 POULAIN Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          15:40:00 
       2018742 DAVID Etienne               59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 15:41:00 
        245420 DELLA VALLE Jean-Baptiste   58 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             15:42:00 
         31999 SEGUINOT Albert             59 0801CA OSCM                     15:43:00 
         40801 COULIER Francois            59 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:44:00 
         40397 GLIKSON Francois            57 5407LO SO Luneville             15:45:00 
        225118 GRIMBERT Herve              57 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:46:00 
        239640 PRESSON Bernard             58 6009PI COC                      15:47:00 
       1134447 CABIANCA J-Pierre           58 4709AQ PSNO                     15:48:00 
       1880712 RAIMBAULT Yves              60 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:49:00 
        347857 BECART Bernard              59 5909NO GSO                      15:50:00 
       1007521 POGU Philippe               58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:51:00 
        601004 GIBIAT Frederic             60 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:52:00 
         35587 PORTE J-Luc                 59 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:53:00 
         31048 MORLON J-Francois           59 5702LO CSAG METZ                15:54:00 
         34182 JOLY Thierry                61 6803AL COM                      15:55:00 
       1000906 AVIRON Michel               60 3705CE COTS                     15:56:00 
         34243 LAURENT Philippe            57 2508FC BALISE 25                15:57:00 
         34055 METOIS J-Michel             60 5407LO SO Luneville             15:58:00 
        425902 FERRAND Eric                61 4203RA OE42                     15:59:00 
         35099 WIBART Helier               57 9502IF ACBeauchamp              16:00:00 
       2009363 GIRARD Luc                  59 2508FC BALISE 25                16:01:00 
       1040460 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre       60 6707AL ASOPE                    16:02:00 
        264796 PETETIN J-Louis             59 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 16:03:00 
       2018746 SPADOT Bertrand             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 16:04:00 
       2009366 REFFAY Gilbert              57 2508FC BALISE 25                16:05:00 
        228366 DUBOIS Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO                   16:06:00 
       1600650 SPANIER Luc                 60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          16:07:00 
         40852 BOULANGER Patrick           58 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:08:00 
       1006275 DENAIX Michel               60 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 16:09:00 
          4160 MANSUY Bernard              57 8809LO HVO                      16:10:00 
         35217 DEMAISON Guy                59 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 16:11:00 
       1600583 LEGERE Pascal               61 5906NO VALMO                    16:12:00 
        613009 BERGER Magnus               61 6707AL ASOPE                    16:13:00 
         31158 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq        60 8809LO HVO                      16:14:00 
         35912 GARDE J-Claude              60 4203RA OE42                     16:15:00 
         31782 PRIEUR Pascal               58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             16:16:00 
       1780727 GUERIN Franck               58 7807IF GO78                     16:17:00 
        264725 ARNOULD Bruno               61 8809LO HVO                      16:18:00 
         35574 CLERC Gaston                57 2105BO ADOChenôve               16:19:00 
        226488 DEFIX Dominique             61 4203RA OE42                     16:20:00 
       1181260 SMIRNOV Konstantin          60 5906NO VALMO                    16:21:00 
        402505 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis         58 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:22:00 
        353422 GIRARD Regis                58 3705CE COTS                     16:23:00 
         35404 DIETSCH Bernard             60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          16:24:00 
       1600659 LECHANU Christian           61 5604BR COL                      16:25:00 
         31194 DICKBURT Michel             61 5906NO VALMO                    16:26:00 
         35670 MORIN Emmanuel              59 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 16:27:00 
       1303603 LALEVEE J-Charles           60 8903BO YCONE-Sens               16:28:00 
         35406 HUEBER Francois             60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          16:29:00 
       2018678 PICARD J-Pierre             57 2704NM COBS                     16:30:00 
       1000079 GADEAU Gerard               61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              16:31:00 
       1708958 PASQUIER Marc               58 3318AQ ASM CO                   16:32:00 
       1620808 CASTIER Philippe            58 6208NO B.A                      16:33:00 
         34918 EVEN Claude                 61 8607PC Poitiers CO              16:34:00 
         31970 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo       60 6008PI NOYON CO                 16:35:00 
         34721 PROVOST Maurice             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             16:36:00 
         31742 SUTY J-Claude               57 2109BO ASQ                      16:37:00 



H55  (57)          4.1 km  30 m   16 P     

        223708 ERNST Michael               54 OLG Saar Club 10004             14:18:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:19:00 
       1931952 PARZYCH Michel              52 3319AQ SMOG                     14:20:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:21:00 
         35770 VERDIER J-Pierre            55 3809RA USSE CO                  14:22:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:23:00 
       1018141 LE COZ Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29               14:24:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:25:00 
        304172 MARTIN Bernard              55 5702LO CSAG METZ                14:26:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          14:27:00 
        258390 FISCHER Guy                 54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:28:00 
        304256 PETIT J-Paul                55 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:29:00 
        561802 MALATRAY Dominique          56 1705PC CMO                      14:30:00 
       1880714 DULIEUX Francis             56 8807LO LO Sanchey               14:31:00 
               PECQUEUR Michel             56 5906NO VALMO                    14:32:00 
        560124 DUBOC Michel                56 6804AL COColmar                 14:33:00 
        227619 VIDONI René                 54 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:34:00 
        408130 MAZARD J-Pierre             55 6911RA CSMR                     14:35:00 
       1363568 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe       53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              14:36:00 
       1007524 LORTOLARY Andre             55 4704AQ AsCOPA                   14:37:00 
         35634 BOURSEAUX Philippe          53 2605RA VSO                      14:38:00 
         31204 SAINT-UPERY Patrick         52 9502IF ACBeauchamp              14:39:00 
       1603121 OUDIN Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar                 14:40:00 
         43063 BRISEPIERRE Richard         54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:41:00 
        304493 BLUM Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:42:00 
       1950203 GROC Alain                  56 9502IF ACBeauchamp              14:43:00 
         35211 RAVIER Gilles               56 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 14:44:00 
        301816 CERINI J-Michel             54 2508FC BALISE 25                14:45:00 
         34168 BAGUEREY Gilles             54 6804AL COColmar                 14:46:00 
        262072 GRAUER Jean-Luc             54 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:47:00 
         34781 LELOUP Philippe             55 7808IF ASMBCO                   14:48:00 
        349366 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre      53 2108BO Talant SO                14:49:00 
        304422 ROSINI Dany                 52 0801CA OSCM                     14:50:00 
         35333 CACHARD Christian           56 6911RA CSMR                     14:51:00 
       1330817 BATTISTA J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              14:52:00 
       1780720 BONNET Dominique            54 7807IF GO78                     14:53:00 
         31720 PAPILLON Daniel             54 2109BO ASQ                      14:54:00 
       1940452 MARTIN Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN                   14:55:00 
        355240 ALLE Paul                   56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:56:00 
        355195 PAULET Serge                53 7808IF ASMBCO                   14:57:00 
         35579 MOUTRILLE Bernard           52 2105BO ADOChenôve               14:58:00 
         40869 WULLUS J-Noel               53 5907NO T.A.D.                   14:59:00 
         31768 DESLANDES Gilles            55 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             15:00:00 
         40880 BAILLEUL J-Paul             49 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          15:01:00 
         34068 SCHMIDT Jacques             56 5407LO SO Luneville             15:02:00 
        209394 MAKOVICKA Libor             52 6804AL COColmar                 15:03:00 
        600031 PROISY Jean-claude          56 6008PI NOYON CO                 15:04:00 
        208191 FEVRIER Erick               54 2904BR Quimper 29               15:05:00 
         35413 BOEHM Yves                  54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          15:06:00 
         31509 RICHARD Francois            54 3705CE COTS                     15:07:00 
         38232 FATH Jean-Marie             54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:08:00 
         59043 LEROY Jacques               55 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:09:00 
         34837 PREVOST Patrick             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:10:00 
         35277 BOTTEMER Christian          55 6701AL COSE                     15:11:00 
       1880711 ETIENNE Dominique           52 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:12:00 
        541911 FAIVRE Daniel               54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 15:13:00 
       2018689 EUDIER Patrick              56 2704NM COBS                     15:14:00 



H60  (41)          3.8 km  30 m   13 P     

         49045 SEBA Maurice                49 CO Liège Club 10002             15:10:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:12:00 
         31887 MANO Claudio                49 2104BO Velars OR                15:14:00 
        213348 LE DREAU J-Claude           51 4203RA OE42                     15:16:00 
         35353 MASCARELL Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                     15:18:00 
         49081 BASTIN Hubert               49 2508FC BALISE 25                15:20:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:22:00 
         34629 PEREIRA J-Claude            49 4010AQ BONO                     15:24:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:26:00 
       1620529 GERBEAUX Jean-paul          49 6205NO O²                       15:28:00 
       1260603 COUPAT Gerard               48 2606RA LOUP                     15:30:00 
       1603057 CABON Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29               15:32:00 
         35602 VUILLET Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:34:00 
         31138 PONCET J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA                   15:36:00 
       1880722 JOLY Alain                  47 8807LO LO Sanchey               15:38:00 
       1330809 COURNUT Alain               47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              15:40:00 
        344864 CALANDOT J-Pierre           50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             15:42:00 
         35636 ANTOINE Alain               47 2605RA VSO                      15:44:00 
       1600648 LEPOUPON Andre              48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:46:00 
         31638 LEPETIT Michel              50 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             15:48:00 
       1396894 HALLOUARD Andre             50 6707AL ASOPE                    15:50:00 
       1330814 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul         48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              15:52:00 
         34734 TESSIER Daniel              48 7709IF USM/CO                   15:54:00 
        408123 DECHAVANNE J-Francoi        51 6911RA CSMR                     15:56:00 
        347850 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul        47 5909NO GSO                      15:58:00 
         35697 LICK Patrice                50 7404RA ASO                      16:00:00 
        505606 BAUDOIN J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO                     16:02:00 
        304809 LEROUX Jacques              48 3502BR CRCO                     16:04:00 
         31165 DODIN Yves                  50 8809LO HVO                      16:06:00 
       1201051 ROBIN Patrick               51 1705PC CMO                      16:08:00 
         35412 PIERSON J-Luc               47 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          16:10:00 
       1420000 ALLANCON Michel             49 2906BR BO                       16:12:00 
        355234 LOUAT Aime                  50 8903BO YCONE-Sens               16:14:00 
        500659 BOUSSER Etienne             47 5702LO CSAG METZ                16:16:00 
       1006280 MOISSET Jacques             48 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 16:18:00 
         31085 FLAMENT Hervé               48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             16:20:00 
         40737 CORDIER Jacques             47 5702LO CSAG METZ                16:22:00 
         34252 RUAUD Alain                 48 2508FC BALISE 25                16:24:00 
         34160 THIEBAULT J-Philippe        49 6804AL COColmar                 16:26:00 
         34845 SOL Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             16:28:00 
        251184 DUBREZ Daniel               48 6803AL COM                      16:30:00 



H65  (23)          3.8 km  30 m   13 P     

        236965 LOTHSHUTZ Walter            36 OLG Saar Club 10004             15:11:00 
        231968 ZIMMER Ortwin               37 OLG Saar Club 10004             15:13:00 
          1789 TRAUDT Walter               41 OLG Saar Club 10004             15:15:00 
        410233 PAULUS Josef                33 OLG Saar Club 10004             15:17:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:19:00 
         31846 COLOMBET Christian          45 2108BO Talant SO                15:21:00 
               Vacant                         Vacant                          15:23:00 
         31167 GEROMEY Dominique           46 8809LO HVO                      15:25:00 
         35848 AST Norbert                 42 8809LO HVO                      15:27:00 
       1603109 VOGT Claude                 46 6709AL SCB                      15:29:00 
         31764 COUPEY Guy                  42 2704NM COBS                     15:31:00 
         34843 SIMONET Jean                42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:33:00 
       1600516 GANZITTI Alexandre          46 9006FC RAMBO                    15:35:00 
         40045 RAGAZZI Michel              43 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:37:00 
         31067 VANNIER Bernard             45 7703IF CSLG MELUN               15:39:00 
         40099 TAILLANDIER Guy             45 0801CA OSCM                     15:41:00 
         35202 ROBERT Christian            46 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 15:43:00 
        887365 TINCHANT J-Marc             45 2517FC OTB                      15:45:00 
         35596 VENON Gerard                44 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:47:00 
        997900 DIEUDONNE Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO                   15:49:00 
         31064 SXAY Louis                  45 3705CE COTS                     15:51:00 
         35433 FRIZON Louis                43 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS            15:53:00 
         38714 ABISSE Jacques              43 2508FC BALISE 25                15:55:00 



H70  (9)           3.0 km  30 m   10 P     

               Vacant                         Vacant                          13:02:00 
        304189 HODSON Michael              37 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              13:06:00 
         31188 THIEBAULD Georges           38 8809LO HVO                      13:10:00 
         35430 KENANE Abdelkader           38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS            13:14:00 
         34330 CROCHET Gerard              40 1705PC CMO                      13:18:00 
       1603128 DESAINTJAN Claude           37 6804AL COColmar                 13:22:00 
       1201042 RIFFARD J-Claude            40 5702LO CSAG METZ                13:26:00 
       1603060 LEFOUEST Joseph             31 2904BR Quimper 29               13:30:00 
         35558 HABERKORN Didier            37 2105BO ADOChenôve               13:34:00