CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE MD 2011mar. 31/05/2011 22:00
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie     Qté 


207 0207PI VO             Fra 

 14:24:00        MANSUEL Quentin              98   38520 H14            81 
 13:37:00        MOULIERE M-Bernadett         43 1020722 D65             9 
 15:16:00        BULLIER Alisson              96 1020718 D16            66 
 14:04:00        BULLIER Romain               98 1020714 H14            81 
 14:10:00        LARGILLÈRE Nicolas           97 1020721 H14            81 
 13:56:00        RICHARD Nicole               48 1020726 D60            21 
 16:19:00        SENDRON Kathleen             98 1020715 D14            57 
 15:21:00        MOULIERE M-Helene            75 1020730 D35            41 
 14:55:00        MOULIERE Camille             74 1020723 D35            41 
 15:07:00        LAMPSON Sebastien            71  754571 H40           103 
 13:52:00        POMART Armand                98   38517 H14            81 



406 0406PR POIL           Fra 

 15:48:00        SIAUD Philippe               62  262060 H45           118 
 13:33:00        JACOBS Louis                 96  262059 H16            99 
 13:59:00        MAGNAN Martin                94  262067 H18            86 
 14:04:00        SIAUD Ulysse                 96   40577 H16            99 



615 0615AZ VSAO           Fra 

 16:02:00        BAUDOIN J-Paul               48  505606 H60            41 
 14:04:00        BAUDOIN Annie                48  213258 D60            21 



801 0801CA OSCM           Fra 

 15:20:00        ROSINI Veronique             57   31998 D50            52 
 14:02:00        CHAMPION Judicael            76   31997 H35            88 
 14:50:00        ROSINI Dany                  52  304422 H55            57 
 15:44:00        JAUVAIN Thierry              64   38282 H45           118 
 15:43:00        SEGUINOT Albert              59   31999 H50            78 
 15:41:00        TAILLANDIER Guy              45   40099 H65            23 



110 1104LR CORBIERES COOR Fra 

 13:04:00        SANT Guilhem                 75  750217 H21E           68 



130 1307PR ACA AIX EN PRO Fra 

 13:45:00        ESCURET Alexandre            93  408119 H18            86 
 15:39:00        ESCURET Pauline              97  408120 D14            57 
 15:46:00        LEPOUPON Andre               48 1600648 H60            41 
 13:53:00        MAGNON Robin                 96 1600638 H16            99 
 13:40:00        DELENNE Adrien               96 1600634 H16            99 
 15:19:00        ESCURET Andrea               65 1600645 D45            62 
 16:07:00        SPANIER Luc                  60 1600650 H50            78 
 14:20:00        PAGE Quentin                 94 1390185 H18            86 
 15:47:00        ELIAS Pierre                 67 1600639 H40           103 
 14:26:00        ELIAS Guilhem                00 1600637 H12            34 
 15:19:00        ELIAS Pauline                97  248449 D14            57 
 14:50:00        SOGNO Martin                 97 1660656 H14            81 
 13:32:00        KROL Helene                  79 1600632 D21A           85 
 14:50:00        ESTELA Olivier               71 1600633 H40           103 
 14:57:00        PETITGOUNELLE Mathieu        83 1600641 H21A          116 
 15:38:00        LAVILLE Mireille             65 1660664 D45            62 
 14:40:00        LAVILLE Adrien               00 1660659 H12            34 
 15:32:00        LAVILLE Julien               97 1660651 H14            81 
 14:47:00        GRAUER Jean-Luc              54  262072 H55            57 
 17:02:00        DELENNE Matthieu             65 1660653 H45           118 
 13:35:00        DELENNE A-Francoise          68 1660663 D40            61 
 13:22:00        DELENNE William              96 1660654 H16            99 
 15:33:00        DELENNE Camilla              97 1160661 D14            57 
 14:19:00        DELENNE Joanna               99 1660658 D12            17 
 16:01:00        DELENNE Pierre               62 1660662 H45           118 



140 1403NM O. CAENNAISE   Fra 

 14:07:00        CALANDOT Francois            79 1979103 H21E           68 
 16:16:00        PRIEUR Pascal                58   31782 H50            78 
 14:36:00        AGUILLE Veronique            51   31772 D60            21 
 14:27:00        AVON Gaelle                  81  242783 D21A           85 
 15:42:00        CALANDOT J-Pierre            50  344864 H60            41 
 13:24:00        DESLANDES Marion             88   31757 D21A           85 
 13:44:00        HARDEL Elisabeth             51   38903 D60            21 
 15:08:00        FAUVEL Sarah                 73  426688 D35            41 
 15:00:00        DESLANDES Gilles             55   31768 H55            57 
 14:14:00        LEMONNIER Antoine            98  344862 H14            81 
 15:02:00        ANTOINE Christine            64   31756 D45            62 
 16:14:00        SANDEVOIR Benoit             63   31783 H45           118 
 14:31:00        SANDEVOIR Claire             92  921403 D20E           14 
 13:29:00        SANDEVOIR Luc                95  951403 H16            99 
 15:03:00        BRASSART Eric                70  701006 H40           103 
 15:56:00        LENOIR Théo                  98  344863 H14            81 
 16:35:00        GROTE Andreas                64 1390188 H45           118 
 17:22:00        COMPERE Laurent              64 1007510 H45           118 
 14:54:00        PARIS Dominique              63   31770 D45            62 
 13:18:00        PEPIN-DANISSEN Alanna        93  344859 D18            32 



170 1705PC CMO            Fra 

 13:18:00        CROCHET Gerard               40   34330 H70             9 
 16:08:00        ROBIN Patrick                51 1201051 H60            41 
 13:24:00        BRISSARD Virginie            94 2011967 D18            32 
 15:01:00        MARCHER Wolfgang             70   38489 H40           103 
 15:35:00        PAULY Alexis                 69  229940 H40           103 
 13:47:00        PAULY Marianne               78  425362 D21A           85 
 14:50:00        TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie        73 1111073 D35            41 
 13:35:00        AUBERT Christophe            74  339982 H35            88 
 15:19:00        BEAUMARD Line                73  339984 D35            41 
 14:42:00        BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien       92  234719 H20A           26 
 14:30:00        MALATRAY Dominique           56  561802 H55            57 
 14:06:00        MALATRAY Nicole              60 1100260 D50            52 
 14:34:00        BERGER Maxime                96 2011963 H16            99 
 16:34:00        PERROGON Frederic            64  205556 H45           118 
 13:15:00        CLERTON Anthony              96 2027007 H16            99 



190 1905LI Corrèze C.O    Fra 

 14:52:00        VERNOTTE Justine             95 1019045 D16            66 
 14:08:00        ASENCIO Jose                 74 1019036 H35            88 
 15:18:00        LAPEYRE Frederique           62 1019011 D45            62 
 14:02:00        LEDUC Benjamin               98 1019009 H14            81 
 14:12:00        OLLIER Tom                   94 1019020 H18            86 
 15:33:00        PINZELLI Tamara              96 1019047 D16            66 
 15:16:00        LEDUC Jean-Christophe        66 1019023 H45           118 
 14:40:00        MARCHEGAY Tiphane            93 1019019 D20E           14 
 13:48:00        DANIEL Igor                  75 1019040 H35            88 
 16:06:00        MARION J-Marc                62   40220 H45           118 
 15:57:00        BOUVIER William              71  522630 H40           103 
 16:22:00        BANON-SELVES Thibault        78 2005641 H21E           68 
 16:10:00        MARCHEGAY Bruno              63 1007507 H45           118 
 13:13:00        ZINCA Ionut                  83 1019035 H21E           68 



210 2104BO Velars OR      Fra 

 14:14:00        MICHON Annie                 60   31892 D50            52 
 15:14:00        MANO Claudio                 49   31887 H60            41 
 13:38:00        DUPAQUIER Geoffrey           93 2003190 H18            86 
 13:34:00        MAREST Nathan                94 2003186 H18            86 
 15:49:00        CARETTE Emmanuel             65 2016031 H45           118 



210 2105BO ADOChenôve     Fra 

 15:20:00        HABERKORN Bruno              68  503272 H40           103 
 15:39:00        PORTE Christine              62   35586 D45            62 
 15:53:00        PORTE J-Luc                  59   35587 H50            78 
 14:37:00        FUMEY Clément                90 1999998 H21E           68 
 14:16:00        SEGUIN Nicolas               72   38677 H35            88 
 13:34:00        HABERKORN Didier             37   35558 H70             9 
 17:01:00        VENON Loïc                   78  503278 H21A          116 
 17:07:00        CHARON Alain                 62   38546 H45           118 
 16:19:00        CLERC Gaston                 57   35574 H50            78 
 14:56:00        DERIAZ Samson                97   35523 H14            81 
 14:22:00        PERE Catherine               61   35585 D50            52 
 13:38:00        CHARON Simon                 91  503275 H20E           23 
 15:18:00        HABERKORN Chloé              96   35565 D16            66 
 14:48:00        HABERKORN Guilhem            00   35561 H12            34 
 14:31:00        HABERKORN Valérie            68   35559 D40            61 
 14:58:00        MOUTRILLE Bernard            52   35579 H55            57 
 14:33:00        PELLETIER Antoine            95  304299 H16            99 
 16:03:00        PELLETIER Mathilde           97   35597 D14            57 
 15:47:00        VENON Gerard                 44   35596 H65            23 
 13:59:00        VOUILLON Noémie              80   38658 D21A           85 
 15:38:00        LAURIN Patrice               63   35567 H45           118 
 15:34:00        VUILLET Christian            46   35602 H60            41 
 15:17:00        CHRIST Sarah                 85   35538 D21E           21 
 15:07:00        CHANDEZON J-Luc              78  503274 H21E           68 
 14:25:00        COSTE Jocelyn                72   38673 H35            88 
 14:08:00        VENON Marion                 79   35529 D21A           85 
 16:01:00        VENON David                  71  258988 H40           103 
 13:46:00        MADEC Théo                   96  227274 H16            99 
 15:19:00        TALLANDIER Vincent           65  304298 H45           118 
 15:00:00        TALLANDIER Virgile           00  301998 H12            34 
 14:34:00        VIDONI René                  54  227619 H55            57 
 13:28:00        FRASCOLLA Adrien             96  227289 H16            99 
 16:40:00        CRETE Florian                90   35530 H21A          116 



210 2108BO Talant SO      Fra 

 14:49:00        CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre       53  349366 H55            57 
 15:28:00        GUINOT Véronique             62  256557 D45            62 
 14:05:00        GUINOT Rémi                  92 1155155 H20E           23 
 14:02:00        GUINOT Sylvain               94  256556 H18            86 
 14:46:00        GUINOT Thibaut               00  256555 H12            34 
 16:05:00        PFIFFER Renaud               64   31899 H45           118 
 15:03:00        DEBARBIEUX Julie             96  227661 D16            66 
 13:31:00        JACQUOT Marie                93  349363 D18            32 
 15:31:00        BALLAND Thierry              67  349361 H40           103 
 13:07:00        CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin       88 1010542 H21E           68 
 13:31:00        CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane       86 1531986 H21E           68 
 15:21:00        COLOMBET Christian           45   31846 H65            23 



210 2109BO ASQ            Fra 

 13:51:00        PARIGOT Olivier              73 1232323 H35            88 
 14:31:00        PAPILLON Francoise           55   31721 D55            14 
 16:31:00        LABAUNE Frédéric             66  334469 H45           118 
 15:31:00        LABAUNE Odile                64  334463 D45            62 
 13:41:00        LABAUNE Robin                95  334471 H16            99 
 15:22:00        TERZI Pierre                 60   31744 H50            78 
 14:13:00        PALCAU Alina                 00  243242 D12            17 
 15:16:00        PALCAU M-Violaine            66   31717 D45            62 
 15:33:00        PALCAU Valentin              69   31718 H40           103 
 14:12:00        PAPILLON Cecile              88   31719 D21A           85 
 14:54:00        PAPILLON Daniel              54   31720 H55            57 
 16:37:00        SUTY J-Claude                57   31742 H50            78 
 13:57:00        ROLAND Louis                 93  334470 H18            86 
 15:22:00        PARIGOT Virginie             75 1145145 D35            41 
 15:57:00        DZIEGIEL Nicolas             80  334465 H21A          116 



250 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra 

 13:02:00        WOLZ Aurélien                95 2020036 H16            99 
 14:04:00        POURRE Valerie               67   34250 D40            61 
 17:01:00        JANAND Patrick               66  337048 H45           118 
 15:57:00        LAURENT Philippe             57   34243 H50            78 
 15:30:00        ARMBRUSTER Marie             60   31975 D50            52 
 13:55:00        GIRARD Baptiste              94 2009354 H18            86 
 16:15:00        GIRARD Clarisse              98 2009364 D14            57 
 14:24:00        GIRARD Florence              67 2016041 D40            61 
 16:01:00        GIRARD Luc                   59 2009363 H50            78 
 15:41:00        ROUSSELOT Yves               69  337055 H40           103 
 16:24:00        RUAUD Alain                  48   34252 H60            41 
 14:01:00        VUILLEMIN Guillaume          93  213241 H18            86 
 15:43:00        VUILLEMIN Michel             63   31991 H45           118 
 16:05:00        VUILLEMIN Pauline            98   34261 D14            57 
 15:20:00        WOLZ Aymeric                 98 2009358 H14            81 
 14:30:00        JANAND Pierre-Louis          96  301813 H16            99 
 16:47:00        POURRE Alain                 63   34249 H45           118 
 13:27:00        POURRE Marion                94   38744 D18            32 
 14:46:00        POURRE Jeremi                98 2020037 H14            81 
 15:00:00        LEBRASSEUR Eric              71 2016029 H21A          116 
 13:50:00        PASQUA Pierre                94 2009356 H18            86 
 16:10:00        REFFAY Cyril                 98 2009365 H14            81 
 16:05:00        REFFAY Gilbert               57 2009366 H50            78 
 13:45:00        ABISSE Gisele                43   38693 D65             9 
 17:05:00        BASTIN Michel                78 2009362 H21A          116 
 14:45:00        CERINI J-Michel              54  301816 H55            57 
 14:06:00        CLEMENT Maxime               93 2009370 H18            86 
 14:43:00        GROSJEAN Capucine            99  213232 D12            17 
 17:13:00        GROSJEAN Thierry             63   38707 H45           118 
 13:41:00        RIZZOTTO Helene              78 1333111 D21A           85 
 13:12:00        RIZZOTTO Julien              80 1144144 H21A          116 
 13:15:00        LAURENT Therese              33   34244 D70             6 
 15:20:00        BASTIN Hubert                49   49081 H60            41 
 15:55:00        ABISSE Jacques               43   38714 H65            23 



251 2517FC OTB            Fra 

 15:38:00        BOUVRESSE Deborah            95  213235 D16            66 
 14:49:00        BEN YOUNES Rym               95         D16            66 
 14:28:00        TINCHANT Estelle             78  887364 D21A           85 
 15:27:00        BOICHUT Isabelle             62  887355 D45            62 
 15:12:00        BACHER Amelie                95  887367 D16            66 
 15:00:00        BACHER Edith                 66  887354 D45            62 
 14:29:00        BACHER Manon                 00  213236 D12            17 
 13:33:00        COUPAT Vincent               86  861902 H21A          116 
 14:57:00        DORE Alexandre               92  887357 H20A           26 
 16:36:00        GUTSCHENRITTER Guy           62  887360 H45           118 
 14:03:00        FLECK Frederick              72  887358 H35            88 
 13:54:00        MARGUIER Aurelien            82  887370 H21A          116 
 14:33:00        VERCELLOTTI Lea              89  892517 D21A           85 
 14:01:00        CHATELAIN Grégoire           96  213224 H16            99 
 15:45:00        TINCHANT J-Marc              45  887365 H65            23 
 14:27:00        TINCHANT Johann              82  832517 H21A          116 
 14:11:00        GAINE Francis                76  887359 H35            88 
 13:48:00        BERNARD Christophe           77  771119 H21A          116 
 14:00:00        FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel          86  887369 H21A          116 
 13:22:00        CARPENTIER Renaud            76  339904 H35            88 
 16:48:00        BOICHUT Charly               86  862517 H21A          116 
 14:41:00        BOUCHET Charlotte            86  860600 D21A           85 
 14:37:00        VERCELLOTTI Capucine         85  852517 D21A           85 
 16:59:00        DENEYER Quentin              88   49017 H21A          116 
 14:10:00        VIVOT Noé                    93   34257 H18            86 
 16:54:00        VIEL Brieuc                  89  887366 H21A          116 
 15:09:00        BRULPORT David               91  301812 H20A           26 
 13:31:00        LITZLER Bertrand             93  339906 H18            86 
 13:07:00        MARTIN Léo                   93   34237 H18            86 
 14:14:00        BRULPORT Emmanuel            93   38718 H18            86 
 13:48:00        GAULARD Antoine              93  301821 H18            86 



260 2605RA VSO            Fra 

 13:47:00        THOLLON Marie                71  304527 D40            61 
 13:38:00        LE PENNEC Jean               97  239532 H14            81 
 15:06:00        COURSIER Antoine             97  239531 H14            81 
 15:06:00        MOREAU Merlin                99   31199 H12            34 
 15:14:00        MOREAU Noe                   97  304537 H14            81 
 13:18:00        PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan        95  239540 H16            99 
 15:44:00        ANTOINE Alain                47   35636 H60            41 
 17:11:00        MAGLIONE Eric                64 1190564 H45           118 
 14:38:00        BOURSEAUX Philippe           53   35634 H55            57 
 16:19:00        FAURE Gwenael                79 1983479 H21E           68 



260 2606RA LOUP           Fra 

 13:50:00        BAYLOT Baptiste              95 1290495 H16            99 
 15:24:00        COUPAT Elisabeth             72 1021172 D35            41 
 14:55:00        ROCHE Fanny                  92 1221292 D20E           14 
 15:52:00        GRANGAUD Patrick             70 1240170 H40           103 
 14:11:00        COUPAT Laure                 76 1030476 D21A           85 
 14:25:00        IMBERT Adeline               77 1080277 D21A           85 
 15:30:00        COUPAT Gerard                48 1260603 H60            41 
 14:18:00        BONNAVEIRA Fabien            97 1260601 H14            81 
 14:50:00        MOUYON Elisa                 95 1260602 D16            66 
 15:02:00        RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona          88  881212 D21E           21 
 17:12:00        DUFOUR Raphael               79 1020579 H21A          116 
 14:09:00        HABAUZIT Yannick             93  352638 H18            86 
 14:20:00        MIDENA Benjamin              71 1082071 H35            88 
 15:37:00        COUPAT Olivier               73 1020973 H21E           68 



270 2704NM COBS           Fra 

 15:10:00        SANCHEZ Philippe             66 2018806 H45           118 
 15:30:00        DECOSSE Benoit               85  208128 H21A          116 
 15:42:00        EUDIER Agnes                 60 2018688 D50            52 
 15:14:00        EUDIER Patrick               56 2018689 H55            57 
 15:33:00        WILD Damian                  92 2018687 H20A           26 
 16:30:00        PICARD J-Pierre              57 2018678 H50            78 
 14:47:00        PICARD Pascale               65 2018694 D45            62 
 15:31:00        COUPEY Guy                   42   31764 H65            23 
 13:05:00        LOUVEL Emeric                94  217803 H18            86 
 13:11:00        PICARD Théo                  96 2018677 H16            99 
 14:00:00        LAPIED-GUESDON Théo          97  337001 H14            81 
 13:59:00        EMO Sylvain                  74  688000 H35            88 
 14:23:00        GRENDEL Marie                71 2009380 D40            61 
 16:58:00        BANIK Frédéric               62 1006451 H45           118 
 13:16:00        LEBARQ Hélène                92  217802 D20A           19 
 17:14:00        MESENGE Didier               64 2009381 H45           118 
 13:42:00        MESENGE Vincent              96  217806 H16            99 
 15:45:00        MESENGE Nicolas              89  217804 H21A          116 



290 2904BR Quimper 29     Fra 

 16:21:00        BEGAUD Rémi                  83 1603059 H21A          116 
 15:05:00        FEVRIER Erick                54  208191 H55            57 
 14:24:00        LE COZ Joel                  54 1018141 H55            57 
 15:32:00        CABON Herve                  47 1603057 H60            41 
 15:57:00        BOULESTREAU Philippe         65 1965084 H45           118 
 14:02:00        LEVERGE Helene               69  338971 D40            61 
 16:56:00        JAFFRY Xavier                62 1831962 H45           118 
 14:06:00        JAFFRY Valerie               67   38870 D40            61 
 13:29:00        PECOURT Sebastien            75 1603069 H35            88 
 16:02:00        BOULESTREAU Elouan           98 1603068 H14            81 
 14:51:00        BOULESTREAU Francoise        64   31209 D45            62 
 15:19:00        BOULESTREAU Zelie            95 1603065 D16            66 
 14:20:00        CABON Monique                50 1603052 D60            21 
 13:47:00        GUILLOU Quentin              94 1408294 H18            86 
 16:39:00        GUILLOU Yannick              64 1603062 H45           118 
 13:30:00        LEFOUEST Joseph              31 1603060 H70             9 
 13:19:00        LEFOUEST M-Therese           34 1603061 D70             6 
 15:02:00        LE NAOUR Gaelle              60 1018142 D50            52 
 14:11:00        L'HELGUEN Quentin            94  355192 H18            86 
 15:45:00        LE BORGNE Bertrand           91   38846 H20A           26 
 16:45:00        LE BORGNE Julien             85 1603063 H21A          116 
 14:30:00        SINOU Claudine               61 1603058 D50            52 
 15:34:00        BEGNY Laurent                66 1911966 H45           118 
 14:24:00        FEILLET Yoann                75 2016406 H35            88 
 17:24:00        TROADEC Stephane             64  208182 H45           118 



290 2906BR BO             Fra 

 14:23:00        SAOZANET Stephane            72  228488 H35            88 
 14:48:00        ALLANCON Claudine            49    6881 D60            21 
 16:11:00        GUELENNOC Gilles             65  899020 H45           118 
 13:10:00        GUELENNOC Anaïs              91  247068 D20A           19 
 15:12:00        GUELENNOC Christine          64  247067 D45            62 
 13:24:00        GUELENNOC Thibaud            94 1247069 H18            86 
 16:12:00        ALLANCON Michel              49 1420000 H60            41 
 14:48:00        MORVAN Clotilde              64  229825 D45            62 



310 3105MP TOAC Orientati Fra 

 14:21:00        MASSE Pierrick               73  228569 H35            88 
 14:55:00        BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie       62   40147 D45            62 
 15:29:00        FOL Loreline                 97  340464 D14            57 
 13:59:00        FOL-RIBET Helene             68  247048 D40            61 
 15:27:00        SYLLA Amadou                 81  425333 H21A          116 
 13:05:00        CAPBERN Loic                 93   40369 H20E           23 
 15:36:00        CAPBERN Patrick              58   40150 H50            78 
 15:54:00        SERRAND Alain                67  246576 H40           103 
 14:15:00        SERRAND Arthur               96  340466 H16            99 
 14:16:00        SERRAND Helene               68  208195 D40            61 
 13:58:00        SERRAND Jonathan             94   40336 H18            86 
 15:12:00        SERRAND Tanguy               99  340469 H12            34 
 15:12:00        VIONNET Vincent              84  340470 H21A          116 
 15:28:00        BERBETT Luc                  71   31208 H40           103 
 16:43:00        MATHE Patrick                63   40171 H45           118 
 14:54:00        UTARD Gael                   78  208143 H21A          116 



330 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS    Fra 

 14:52:00        BATTISTA J-Francois          55 1330817 H55            57 
 15:50:00        BATTISTA Clement             98 1330826 H14            81 
 13:34:00        TALON Julien                 98  242794 H14            81 
 16:31:00        GADEAU Gerard                61 1000079 H50            78 
 14:36:00        BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe        53 1363568 H55            57 
 17:00:00        COSTE Robert                 86 1000072 H21A          116 
 14:07:00        DUBROCA Monique              47 1000075 D55            14 
 15:52:00        DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul          48 1330814 H60            41 
 14:36:00        LAGUEYTE Benjamin            95  426695 H16            99 
 15:40:00        COURNUT Alain                47 1330809 H60            41 



331 3318AQ ASM CO         Fra 

 15:37:00        MORALES Fabrice              67  301967 H40           103 
 15:45:00        CAZEMAYOR Tess               97   34466 D14            57 
 15:01:00        GUILLEMET Océane             97  419237 D14            57 
 13:18:00        LE ROUX Erwan                94 1000070 H18            86 
 14:53:00        MOUSSU Sarah                 97   34453 D14            57 
 16:32:00        PASQUIER Marc                58 1708958 H50            78 
 13:09:00        GAILLARD Alizee              91 1000071 D20A           19 
 13:48:00        GAILLARD Ambre               89   34654 D21A           85 
 15:23:00        GAILLARD Annie               63   34657 D45            62 
 14:51:00        DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe    81 1182180 H21A          116 
 16:07:00        GONCALVES Joseph             66 1200266 H45           118 
 13:19:00        REBOURS Xavier               96  229727 H16            99 
 15:38:00        LE ROUX Anne-Francoise       58 1958000 D50            52 



331 3319AQ SMOG           Fra 

 16:34:00        SCHNEIDER Wilfried           81  424680 H21A          116 
 15:42:00        RAYMONDAUD Clement           91 1000064 H20A           26 
 13:23:00        RAYMONDAUD Lea               93 1000077 D18            32 
 13:34:00        TREZEGUET Hugo               95 1331905 H16            99 
 15:36:00        TREZEGUET Nicolas            91 1000065 H20A           26 
 14:20:00        PARZYCH Michel               52 1931952 H55            57 
 14:15:00        PARZYCH Mickael              76 1543211 H35            88 



350 3502BR CRCO           Fra 

 14:38:00        BEAUVIR Yannick              69 1969608 H40           103 
 16:04:00        LEROUX Jacques               48  304809 H60            41 
 14:44:00        LE CAM Raphaël               67 1446202 H40           103 
 16:58:00        FENEUIL Joseph               88   40372 H21A          116 
 15:43:00        BLAISE Sylvain               71  243248 H40           103 
 14:19:00        BLAISE Claire                69  243263 D40            61 
 14:42:00        BLAISE Johan                 98  350972 H14            81 
 14:36:00        BLAISE Mael                  00  350970 H12            34 
 13:44:00        PERCHE Melanie               90  308554 D21A           85 
 13:37:00        LE CAM Muriel                70         D40            61 
 14:32:00        BEAUVIR Laurence             69   40535 D40            61 
 14:37:00        BEAUVIR Maelle               97  243287 D14            57 
 15:17:00        SERINET Laurent              68  353391 H40           103 
 14:54:00        SERINET Carole               73  353390 D35            41 
 15:10:00        SERINET Paul                 97  243278 H14            81 
 14:38:00        TANGUY Leo                   98         H14            81 
 17:11:00        LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie        82  561982 H21A          116 



370 3705CE COTS           Fra 

 14:46:00        BANAKIEWICZ Adam             84  424168 H21E           68 
 16:12:00        LAURENT J-Francois           64   31536 H45           118 
 15:01:00        DESPLAT Martin               89   31526 H21E           68 
 13:55:00        MOUTAULT Yoann               75  506204 H35            88 
 15:07:00        RICHARD Francois             54   31509 H55            57 
 15:32:00        MORILLON Katherine           62 1000912 D45            62 
 13:28:00        PEYVEL Benoit                79  646432 H21E           68 
 15:56:00        AVIRON Michel                60 1000906 H50            78 
 14:28:00        CORMIER Stephane             82   31501 H21E           68 
 13:14:00        CRESPIN Aline                94  353424 D18            32 
 14:01:00        CRESPIN Celestin             90  904611 H21E           68 
 14:12:00        DAVIGNON Flavien             96   31534 H16            99 
 14:47:00        GIRARD Lucille               96   31511 D16            66 
 16:23:00        GIRARD Regis                 58  353422 H50            78 
 13:29:00        MONNERIE Charlotte           94  422603 D18            32 
 15:51:00        SXAY Louis                   45   31064 H65            23 
 13:30:00        BLANCHARD Gregorine          85   31512 D21A           85 
 15:20:00        PETER-JAN Lucile             96   31557 D16            66 
 14:22:00        ROLLIN Jean                  94  422604 H18            86 
 15:34:00        SCHERZER Francois            78   31559 H21E           68 
 13:45:00        GEORGET Benjamin             74   31521 H35            88 
 13:33:00        FILET Nicolas                75  751512 H35            88 
 15:40:00        BLANCHARD Mickael            82  821003 H21E           68 
 15:50:00        LOUVET Franck                71  711030 H40           103 
 14:28:00        MATTON Nathalie              69   31505 D40            61 
 14:36:00        FILET Pauline                78   31523 D21A           85 



380 3809RA USSE CO        Fra 

 16:04:00        AMEN Armand                  97  339957 H14            81 
 14:22:00        VERDIER J-Pierre             55   35770 H55            57 
 13:36:00        BALLAS Valentin              96   35746 H16            99 
 13:07:00        CHABAL Claire                91   35749 D20A           19 
 15:30:00        CHABAL Enri                  57   35886 H50            78 
 13:16:00        DUBESSY Lucas                94   35885 H18            86 
 13:42:00        RICHARD Mael                 90   35754 H21A          116 



381 3810RA ORIENTALP      Fra 

 17:09:00        GILI Bruno                   65  402281 H45           118 
 14:09:00        SCHMITT Marine               87 1870302 D21A           85 
 17:04:00        LEVESY Eric                  65  426648 H45           118 
 14:17:00        LEVESY Marie-pierre          67  426649 D40            61 
 16:21:00        LEVESY Salomé                98  426645 D14            57 
 14:38:00        LEVESY Valentin              95 1007505 H16            99 
 16:38:00        MONTEMONT Patrice            61 1381010 H45           118 
 16:26:00        BOULORD Eric                 64  256591 H45           118 
 16:04:00        COCHEY Benoit                77   31740 H21E           68 
 14:39:00        COCHEY Elodie                83   40537 D21A           85 
 14:09:00        GUETAZ Laure                 67  258913 D40            61 
 14:45:00        JOUNEAU Agathe               98  228523 D14            57 
 13:03:00        BIARD Frederic               73  258915 H35            88 
 14:54:00        FERNANDES Ludvik             92  256589 H20A           26 
 16:13:00        JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri         65  402275 H21E           68 
 15:32:00        MERMIN Eric                  61  611118 H50            78 



391 3913FC O'JURA         Fra 

 13:38:00        BLANC Chloé                  86  860822 D21A           85 
 15:22:00        PONCET Catherine             61   31139 D50            52 
 15:44:00        DANNECKER Gilles             71 1390192 H40           103 
 14:18:00        BILLET Sandra                85 2015920 D21A           85 
 15:20:00        DANNECKER Laurence           73  425955 D35            41 
 15:52:00        FAVRE Jérôme                 83 1983223 H21E           68 
 15:36:00        MERAT Catherine              66   34932 D45            62 
 16:08:00        MERAT Laurent                63   34933 H45           118 
 13:21:00        MICHAUD Thomas               81   31120 H21A          116 
 13:27:00        NIGGLI Daria                 77   63999 D21A           85 
 15:29:00        NIGGLI Jurg                  67  720822 H40           103 
 13:11:00        PERRIER Emilie               92  430851 D20A           19 
 13:08:00        PONCET Clement               91  911023 H20E           23 
 15:36:00        PONCET J-Pierre              47   31138 H60            41 
 13:58:00        VANDEL Lydiane               84   31121 D21A           85 
 15:06:00        VINCENT Loic                 77 1390195 H21A          116 
 14:14:00        VINCENT Marilyne             77 1390196 D21A           85 
 14:22:00        PONCET Caroline              87  425961 D21A           85 
 14:34:00        MATERA Pieric                99 2015919 H12            34 
 15:22:00        MATERA Sabine                65 2015918 D45            62 
 14:05:00        VUILLET Hugo                 96         H16            99 
 13:50:00        FEUGERE Timothey             98  346520 H14            81 
 14:55:00        GONON Francois               79  790423 H21E           68 



401 4010AQ BONO           Fra 

 15:12:00        BOCQUET Pascale              60 1000910 D50            52 
 14:27:00        DELATOUCHE Sebastien         72   34647 H35            88 
 14:40:00        DUCRET Bernard               71 1020571 H40           103 
 15:24:00        PEREIRA J-Claude             49   34629 H60            41 
 14:16:00        PULIDO Luis Enrique          99   34544 H12            34 
 13:26:00        ROBERRINI-NEVEV Jeremie      95   34642 H16            99 
 13:44:00        SANTANDREU Mickael           75 1120275 H35            88 
 16:00:00        KRAJESKI Stanislas           97   34628 H14            81 
 15:05:00        PEREIRA Nadine               73 1220773 D35            41 
 13:26:00        GIUMMARRA Gaelle             77  340407 D21A           85 



420 4201RA NOSE           Fra 

 15:04:00        KEMP Emily                   92  888572 D20E           14 
 13:39:00        FALQ Alexandre               75  346706 H35            88 
 14:40:00        PITAVAL Sylvie               58   35776 D50            52 
 13:53:00        BAUDOT Remi                  93 1420107 H18            86 
 14:03:00        CHATAING Clement             93 1420106 H18            86 
 13:30:00        GUEORGIOU Remi               75  664201 H35            88 
 13:16:00        LEPLAT Emmanuel              88  554201 H21E           68 
 13:43:00        LOPEZ Etienne                96  224425 H16            99 
 13:39:00        PERRIN-VALERY Antoine        96  348703 H16            99 
 14:07:00        ROUX Corentin                94 1420105 H18            86 
 14:53:00        ROYER Aurore                 85  349346 D21E           21 
 15:10:00        JOURDAT Olivier              82  820617 H21E           68 
 14:48:00        RIVOLLIER Isaline            96 1420104 D16            66 
 14:19:00        CHABANCE Maxime              94  944201 H18            86 
 13:21:00        CHABANCE Thomas              96  960321 H16            99 
 15:27:00        DROIN Solene                 97 1420102 D14            57 
 14:58:00        DROIN Thierry                68  304513 H40           103 
 15:27:00        PERRIN Eric                  69  964201 H40           103 
 14:52:00        PERRIN Mathieu               98 1420101 H14            81 
 14:27:00        PERRIN Odile                 69  884201 D40            61 
 15:22:00        MAGNE Thibaut                81  811203 H21E           68 
 15:11:00        CHATAING Amelie              86  860508 D21E           21 
 15:24:00        CHOMETTE Vincent             85  224424 H21A          116 
 15:51:00        GUY J-Baptiste               88  774201 H21A          116 
 14:52:00        VALLA Clement                88  880126 H21E           68 
 13:17:00        APOSTOL Victor               96  258372 H16            99 



420 4203RA OE42           Fra 

 14:53:00        JASTRZEBSKI Chloé            96  425904 D16            66 
 15:28:00        DEVRIEUX Nais                95  501490 D16            66 
 14:48:00        DEVRIEUX Robin               90   35909 H21A          116 
 13:43:00        MOREL Laurent                74 1621974 H35            88 
 16:03:00        LAFANECHERE Thierry          70 1350350 H40           103 
 14:32:00        LAFANECHERE Tom              00   35718 H12            34 
 16:18:00        ROUILLER Thomas              78  780513 H21A          116 
 16:15:00        GARDE J-Claude               60   35912 H50            78 
 14:32:00        RIO Nicolas                  95  256577 H16            99 
 13:19:00        GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 1974722 H35            88 
 15:52:00        GHIBAUDO Simon               98 1151298 H14            81 
 14:24:00        COMBET Annie                 60   35907 D50            52 
 13:03:00        DEFIX Anne Claire            94  994203 D18            32 
 14:59:00        DEFIX Julia                  97  694203 D14            57 
 16:20:00        DEFIX Dominique              61  226488 H50            78 
 14:46:00        MONTERRAT Martine            61   35951 D50            52 
 15:09:00        BARRIER Carole               63   35899 D45            62 
 14:23:00        BARRIER Simon                94   35954 H18            86 
 14:01:00        THOURET Hervé                74  256028 H35            88 
 14:51:00        MAISONNEUVE Valentine        95   35946 D16            66 
 15:42:00        FERRAND Antonin              98 1390197 H14            81 
 15:59:00        FERRAND Eric                 61  425902 H50            78 
 15:16:00        VIGIER Léo                   99 1780556 H12            34 
 15:07:00        MONTERRAT Amandine           91   35911 D20E           14 
 14:29:00        VASSY Margaux                90   35953 D21E           21 
 15:23:00        BAJTOSOVA Hana               84  555533 D21E           21 
 13:44:00        MAISONNEUVE Antonin          98  425916 H14            81 
 14:02:00        BLANC-TRANCHAND Olivier      92 1009622 H20E           23 
 15:19:00        BOURRIN J-Baptiste           79  790410 H21E           68 
 13:55:00        TRANCHAND Frederic           88  505593 H21E           68 
 16:07:00        GARDE Yoann                  84  505589 H21E           68 
 15:16:00        LE DREAU J-Claude            51  213348 H60            41 



450 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra 

 16:20:00        FLAMENT Hervé                48   31085 H60            41 
 14:16:00        GUIOT Jeanne                 79   31645 D21A           85 
 16:37:00        GUIOT Alexis                 80  245442 H21A          116 
 15:48:00        LEPETIT Michel               50   31638 H60            41 
 16:24:00        REINEN Franck                64  902973 H45           118 
 16:22:00        GUIBERT Laurent              62  886225 H45           118 
 14:04:00        FLAMENT Régis                76   31086 H35            88 
 16:41:00        CAHUZAC Philippe             76  586000 H21A          116 
 15:42:00        DELLA VALLE Jean-Baptiste    58  245420 H50            78 
 15:42:00        DESNOUS Coraline             96  245228 D16            66 
 14:51:00        Laroche Maroussia            71  245434 D35            41 



470 4704AQ AsCOPA         Fra 

 17:05:00        TRESSOL Bruno                64 1600507 H45           118 
 15:05:00        TRESSOL Ludivine             95 1390903 D16            66 
 14:37:00        LORTOLARY Andre              55 1007524 H55            57 
 15:35:00        DUPRON Pascal                62 1600506 H45           118 
 14:32:00        BRESOLIN Maxime              97 1600513 H14            81 
 15:13:00        BRESOLIN Corinne             65   34676 D45            62 
 16:28:00        JARDEZ Jean Luc              62 1390581 H45           118 



470 4705AQ N.O.R.D.       Fra 

 13:55:00        BLANCH CARBALLO Anna         76 1009618 D21A           85 
 15:00:00        HUGUET Carine                73  433329 D35            41 
 14:05:00        SARION Armelle               90 2018750 D21A           85 
 16:04:00        SPADOT Bertrand              60 2018746 H50            78 
 14:21:00        JOURDANA Sylvain             94  433327 H18            86 
 15:41:00        DAVID Etienne                59 2018742 H50            78 
 14:36:00        DAVID-BOUDOUNI Selim         91 1009617 H20A           26 
 14:05:00        FORET Adrien                 94  433328 H18            86 
 14:38:00        STUCKI Fabienne              86 2003217 D21E           21 



470 4709AQ PSNO           Fra 

 17:04:00        LORENZATTI Eric              85 2018775 H21A          116 
 14:50:00        CABIANCA Beatrice            62 1130662 D45            62 
 15:48:00        CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 1134447 H50            78 
 15:50:00        BISSIERE Camille             96 1391600 D16            66 
 14:31:00        DLABAJA Tomas                83  500850 H21E           68 
 15:25:00        GUILBAUD Jenny               98 1390584 D14            57 
 14:45:00        RODRIGUEZ Delphine           74 1974206 D35            41 
 13:36:00        VALENTIN Denis               72 1280172 H35            88 
 14:52:00        VALENTIN Emmanuelle          74 1110374 D35            41 
 13:44:00        CARESIO Hugo                 93 2444167 H18            86 
 14:56:00        CLEMENCON Jerome             67 1009616 H40           103 
 15:06:00        RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 1811969 H40           103 



510 5101CA ENS            Fra 

 13:50:00        MAREIGNER Esther             70  304413 D40            61 
 16:06:00        MAREIGNER Karl               67  304414 H40           103 
 16:15:00        PAUL Antoine                 65   40105 H45           118 
 17:00:00        MAREIGNER Franz              66   40112 H45           118 
 15:26:00        FENEUIL Coralie              96  229105 D16            66 
 15:25:00        FENEUIL Catherine            64  229103 D45            62 
 14:12:00        DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette     58   40104 D50            52 
 14:03:00        GRIFFAUT Joelle              52   40110 D55            14 
 13:33:00        MAREIGNER Claude             43   40111 D65             9 
 14:18:00        MAREIGNER Julian             00         H12            34 
 14:14:00        FENEUIL Hugo                 00  229106 H12            34 
 13:04:00        FENEUIL Sebastien            93  229104 H18            86 
 14:17:00        MAREIGNER Yann               72   40109 H35            88 
 14:13:00        LOBREAU Laurent              73         H35            88 
 15:27:00        FENEUIL Olivier                  229102 H50            78 
 15:21:00        DUMONT-GOSSET Dominique      59         H50            78 



511 5116CA ASO Sillery    Fra 

 14:44:00        DURAND Maxime                98  229113 H14            81 
 13:35:00        ANDRE Camille                91 1008574 H20E           23 
 16:18:00        MONNOT Gilbert               62  304405 H45           118 
 13:56:00        GILLET Annabelle             67  304430 D40            61 
 14:42:00        LACROIX Patrick              67   31233 H40           103 
 13:14:00        BLUM Marie                   91 1008571 D20A           19 
 14:42:00        BLUM Sylvain                 55  304493 H55            57 
 13:29:00        DELAPORTE Arthur             92 1008573 H20E           23 
 15:00:00        DELAPORTE Léa                96  304455 D16            66 
 14:08:00        GUENIN Antoine               98  229109 H14            81 
 15:57:00        GUENIN Justine               98   40068 D14            57 
 14:15:00        GUENIN Nathalie              70  304438 D40            61 
 13:37:00        SOL Benoît                   80 1008579 H21E           68 
 16:59:00        ZLOTOROWIEZ Philippe         63  229119 H45           118 
 14:46:00        ALAFORT Lucie                95   40134 D16            66 
 13:18:00        PRADAL Elodie                92  229120 D20A           19 
 14:50:00        PREAU Catherine              60   40122 D50            52 
 14:27:00        WAAS Marion                  99  229111 D12            17 
 16:32:00        GUENIN Olivier               64   40119 H45           118 
 15:04:00        BLUM Simon                   88 1008575 H21E           68 
 14:20:00        BLUM Virginie                58 1008580 D50            52 
 15:46:00        FRANSSEN Desmond             84  840217 H21E           68 
 14:58:00        VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas         85  850830 H21E           68 



540 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra 

 15:51:00        ONATE Jean-jacques           71 1603774 H40           103 
 15:08:00        FATH Jean-Marie              54   38232 H55            57 
 14:05:00        BASTIEN-FATH Nicole          46   38227 D65             9 
 14:40:00        POGU Paulette                50 2008707 D60            21 
 15:51:00        POGU Philippe                58 1007521 H50            78 
 15:00:00        FIORUCCI Bruno               69 1250669 H40           103 
 14:14:00        GOUTAUDIER Christophe        73  355246 H35            88 
 14:56:00        ALLE Paul                    56  355240 H55            57 
 16:16:00        BARBELIN Francis             62  224401 H45           118 
 15:36:00        VERDENAL Benoit              69 1210569 H40           103 
 14:29:00        PETIT J-Paul                 55  304256 H55            57 
 14:19:00        BONNET Christine             54 2006071 D55            14 
 13:06:00        HODSON Michael               37  304189 H70             9 
 14:10:00        PECHSTEIN Alice              77   40485 D21A           85 
 13:44:00        DENNY Alexandre              95  950426 H16            99 
 14:59:00        DENNY-BAS Valerie            64  640426 D45            62 
 15:26:00        BARLET Gaelle                88 2006061 D21E           21 
 15:09:00        BARLET Cedric                84   40029 H21A          116 
 15:39:00        MAHLER Felix                 92 2008712 H20A           26 
 16:03:00        MAHLER Georges               62 2008714 H45           118 
 15:37:00        RAGAZZI Michel               43   40045 H65            23 
 14:43:00        POINSIGNON Virginie          77 1231077 D21A           85 
 13:28:00        ROBERT Ludovic               75 2014376 H35            88 
 17:03:00        PECHSTEIN Ulrich             78 2014381 H21A          116 
 14:28:00        DEVILLE Nelly                48 2006070 D60            21 
 13:00:00        POINSIGNON Alexandre         75 2015910 H35            88 



540 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra 

 15:34:00        MICHEL Valentin              98  362868 H14            81 
 15:09:00        COLIN A-Claire               75 1395365 D35            41 
 14:26:00        COLIN Hugo                   98 1020898 H14            81 
 13:15:00        MOREL Helene                 93 1391993 D18            32 
 13:19:00        MOREL Eugenie                94 1226942 D18            32 
 14:54:00        MATHIS Martin                97 1120797 H14            81 
 13:36:00        CHAPELOT Lucas               94 1994923 H18            86 
 14:11:00        THOUVENIN Lucas              96 1395351 H16            99 
 13:52:00        LEMERCIER Jocelyne           51   34059 D60            21 
 14:57:00        BOLZER Marie                 98   34073 D14            57 
 13:29:00        BURDUCHE Karine              78   34042 D21A           85 
 15:05:00        RAGAZZI Isabelle             66   40026 D45            62 
 15:58:00        METOIS J-Michel              60   34055 H50            78 
 15:02:00        SCHMIDT Jacques              56   34068 H55            57 
 14:10:00        BLASS Nadine                 57   34044 D50            52 
 15:45:00        GLIKSON Francois             57   40397 H50            78 
 16:20:00        VIRY Frederic                66  304278 H45           118 
 15:48:00        FRESSE Jean-cyprien          98   34072 H14            81 
 13:52:00        STAUFFER Emmanuelle          89   34040 D21A           85 
 14:21:00        STAUFFER Marie               86   34041 D21A           85 
 16:27:00        BONTEMPS Eric                80  304276 H21A          116 



541 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE Fra 

 14:01:00        ROLLET M-Madeleine           46   40048 D65             9 
 14:22:00        MAGINOT Emmanuelle           68   40041 D40            61 
 15:10:00        MAGINOT Paul                 99  347860 H12            34 
 16:08:00        MAGINOT Francis              67   40040 H40           103 
 15:29:00        CHENU Alain                  57  347849 H50            78 



560 5604BR COL            Fra 

 13:40:00        LE TOUZIC Nicolas            94 1061501 H18            86 
 13:51:00        LE LAY Arnaud                82 1600658 H21A          116 
 16:33:00        MAES Benoit                  82 1600664 H21A          116 
 14:52:00        MAES Karine                  66  660600 D45            62 
 14:25:00        ANGLADE Françoise            67 1967204 D40            61 
 15:51:00        ANGLADE Lucile               97 1997315 D14            57 
 15:53:00        CONIEL Fabrice               66 1600663 H45           118 
 16:13:00        CONIEL Laura                 98 1061506 D14            57 
 13:20:00        CONIEL Lise                  94 1600652 D18            32 
 13:03:00        CONIEL Marie                 92 1444052 D20A           19 
 16:04:00        EVANNO Mickael               69 1230369 H40           103 
 13:19:00        ZEQUES Nathan                93 1010893 H18            86 
 15:34:00        ZEQUES Virginie              62 1061503 D45            62 
 15:36:00        LECHANU Alex                 97 1061504 H14            81 
 16:25:00        LECHANU Christian            61 1600659 H50            78 
 13:48:00        CONIEL Anne                  69 1444044 D40            61 
 15:21:00        VALOIS Adeline               98  405126 D14            57 
 13:12:00        VALOIS Laetitia              92  405111 D20A           19 
 14:59:00        VALOIS Solange               72  405138 D35            41 
 17:09:00        POEDRAS Gwendal              86 1600668 H21A          116 
 15:11:00        ANGLADE Christian            68 1968523 H40           103 
 15:18:00        JOVER Kevin                  93 1600666 H20A           26 
 16:00:00        LE GALLIC André              71 1006472 H40           103 
 15:26:00        POEDRAS Daniel               57 1600665 H50            78 
 15:42:00        HUCTIN Jerome                70 1061509 H40           103 



570 5702LO CSAG METZ      Fra 

 16:22:00        CORDIER Jacques              47   40737 H60            41 
 13:26:00        RIFFARD J-Claude             40 1201042 H70             9 
 13:53:00        RIFFARD M-Lucie              42 1201067 D65             9 
 13:25:00        BELLI Olivier                93  239603 H18            86 
 16:16:00        BOUSSER Etienne              47  500659 H60            41 
 16:32:00        LEVIS Mathieu                79  308605 H21A          116 
 14:26:00        MARTIN Bernard               55  304172 H55            57 
 16:21:00        OUDIN Jean-yves              63 2016027 H45           118 
 14:11:00        THIEBAUT Evelyne             54  261917 D55            14 
 14:27:00        VAGNER Christine             53   40757 D55            14 
 15:54:00        MORLON J-Francois            59   31048 H50            78 
 15:08:00        MORLON Louise                95  256235 D16            66 
 13:49:00        MORLON Marie                 67   31049 D40            61 
 13:26:00        PINEAU Laurent               72   40753 H35            88 
 14:34:00        BACKSCHEIDER Emilie          93  501487 D20E           14 
 15:28:00        MARCHESIN Sylvie             57   40745 D50            52 



570 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra 

 15:29:00        OBSTETAR Perrine             90 1390190 D21E           21 



590 5906NO VALMO          Fra 

 15:24:00        LOUCHART Auguste             98  219389 H14            81 
 15:36:00        LECLERCQ Thibaut             86 1600597 H21A          116 
 14:01:00        ROBYN Laurence               68   40873 D40            61 
 14:29:00        KIRILOV Aurélie              81 1600585 D21A           85 
 13:51:00        KOTECKA Michaela             78   52673 D21A           85 
 16:45:00        RUDKIEWICZ Christophe        62  622502 H45           118 
 14:31:00        RUDKIEWICZ Lucie             00 1272000 D12            17 
 14:19:00        RUDKIEWICZ Martin            95  951903 H16            99 
 13:21:00        DUBUISSON Rony               94  424060 H18            86 
 14:04:00        PECQUEUR Florian             93  336924 H18            86 
 15:01:00        PECQUEUR Sylvie              62 1600579 D45            62 
 16:21:00        SMIRNOV Konstantin           60 1181260 H50            78 
 13:45:00        DESRUMAUX Marie              77 1600580 D21A           85 
 16:26:00        DICKBURT Michel              61   31194 H50            78 
 15:31:00        GOBERT Alain                 65  424056 H45           118 
 16:12:00        LEGERE Pascal                61 1600583 H50            78 
 14:31:00        LOUCHART Victor              96   40876 H16            99 
 13:15:00        MOREAU-DESCOINGS François    75 1600576 H35            88 
 16:42:00        SMIRNOV Serguei              82  820208 H21A          116 
 14:32:00        PECQUEUR Michel              56         H55            57 
 13:16:00        SIX Pauline                  94  336918 D18            32 
 14:10:00        SIX Thibaut                  96  336914 H16            99 
 14:37:00        BAILLIEUL Martin             96 1600599 H16            99 
 15:55:00        GEIRNART Marc                64  240566 H45           118 
 15:58:00        DUPONT Laurent               71  304178 H40           103 
 16:29:00        KOTECKY Ondrej               77   52691 H21A          116 
 15:37:00        PAPIN Philippe               65 1600581 H45           118 
 16:47:00        RICQUEBOURG Axel             77  227671 H21A          116 
 15:13:00        LECOEUCHE Charlotte          96  336916 D16            66 
 14:06:00        DENIER Simon                 80 1061511 H21A          116 
 15:12:00        DESRUMAUX Celine             75 1600584 D35            41 
 14:13:00        STRATMAINS Ludovic           94  219806 H18            86 
 16:00:00        BAUDSON Jérôme               77 1411007 H21A          116 



590 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra 

 14:36:00        COMPERNOLLE Xavier           70 1590009 H40           103 
 15:02:00        DUQUENNE Audrey              96 1590007 D16            66 
 14:16:00        HALTZ Louis                  97 1590018 H14            81 
 16:44:00        L'HUILLIER Philippe          62   40849 H45           118 
 14:41:00        MASSIN Margot                97  336934 D14            57 
 14:34:00        ADAMSKI Philippe             85  850804 H21E           68 
 15:39:00        LACHAUME Patrick             69  336940 H40           103 
 15:03:00        LAPERNAT Estelle             72  336938 D35            41 
 14:38:00        LAPERNAT Hugo                00  336954 H12            34 
 15:46:00        GRIMBERT Herve               57  225118 H50            78 
 13:54:00        BUCKMAN Franck               73   40837 H35            88 
 15:07:00        DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice      72  228343 D35            41 
 16:02:00        AMERIJCKX Christophe         70  228342 H40           103 
 15:28:00        LOTERIE J-Francois           65   59065 H45           118 
 14:02:00        TSEN Deborah                 87  353373 D21A           85 
 15:48:00        RADONDY Daniel               68  219835 H40           103 
 15:58:00        RADONDY Théo                 97 1590705 H14            81 
 13:18:00        DELINSELLE Alexis            80  336958 H21A          116 
 13:32:00        WANTIER Loic                 93  219830 H18            86 
 14:58:00        DEPERSIN Isabelle            72  336952 D35            41 
 14:12:00        DEPRET Thomas                90  219818 H21A          116 
 15:09:00        LEROY Jacques                55   59043 H55            57 
 15:14:00        LEROY Odile                  60   59060 D50            52 
 15:13:00        FLICOTEAUX Raphael           80 1590725 H21E           68 
 13:44:00        DUBOIS Remi                  92  590759 H20E           23 
 13:13:00        DUBOIS Xavier                95 1590713 H16            99 
 13:05:00        LALOUX Clément               96 1590704 H16            99 
 13:49:00        MAHIEU Pierre                82 1590718 H21E           68 
 13:08:00        MOREL Franck                 72   40831 H35            88 
 14:22:00        BOURGOGNE Gaetan             88  353367 H21E           68 
 13:11:00        LOTERIE Laurine              94 1590712 D18            32 
 13:23:00        LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol          38  219844 D70             6 
 14:26:00        MERCIER Agnès                82  336957 D21A           85 
 16:09:00        TESSIER Patrick              65  301895 H45           118 
 13:11:00        GOUVERNEUR Antoine           92  336939 H20E           23 
 16:22:00        GRENOUILLAT J-Louis          58  402505 H50            78 
 14:52:00        GRENOUILLAT Annick           57  353358 D50            52 
 14:32:00        GRENOUILLAT Lise             84   40846 D21E           21 
 15:35:00        BERCHE Léa                   96  336925 D16            66 
 15:43:00        LEQUINT Rémi                 84  336912 H21E           68 
 14:16:00        FONTAINE Thibault            83  590700 H21E           68 
 15:00:00        BOULANGER Isabelle           57  402533 D50            52 
 16:08:00        BOULANGER Patrick            58   40852 H50            78 
 14:07:00        MALAK Nathan                 96  353353 H16            99 
 13:17:00        MALAK Maxence                92 1590719 H20E           23 
 14:08:00        MAZY François-rémi           94 1590717 H18            86 
 15:06:00        LAMINETTE M-Odile            60  353344 D50            52 
 14:58:00        LAMINETTE Pauline            92 1590716 D20E           14 
 15:14:00        MAZY Pierre-louis            00  225149 H12            34 
 16:13:00        LERICHE Franck               64   40864 H45           118 
 14:38:00        LERICHE Camille              88   40856 D21A           85 
 13:22:00        FONTAINE Helise              94 1590710 D18            32 
 16:40:00        TAELEMANS Philippe           62   49037 H45           118 
 14:10:00        LEPOUTRE Benjamin            89 1590714 H21E           68 
 15:58:00        GAUDUIN Maxime               87 1590711 H21E           68 
 13:26:00        JOLY Philippe                93 1590720 H20E           23 
 13:24:00        LEPOUTRE Quentin             88  219812 H21A          116 
 14:20:00        CLAVEL Matéo                 96  402534 H16            99 
 14:30:00        CLAVEL Nathalie              68  225125 D40            61 
 14:39:00        CLAVEL Maella                00  225153 D12            17 
 14:59:00        FINAS Celine                 85   40843 D21E           21 
 14:59:00        WULLUS J-Noel                53   40869 H55            57 
 16:27:00        CREFCOEUR Philippe           64  887617 H45           118 
 15:45:00        SERRE Francine               64   49016 D45            62 
 14:12:00        CREFCOEUR Lievin             99  438627 H12            34 
 15:12:00        BANASKIEWICZ Kurtys          97 1590709 H14            81 
 14:46:00        TANTART Delphine             92 1590701 D20E           14 
 16:11:00        LECUYER Manon                97 1590702 D14            57 
 15:39:00        CAMAS Mandye                 95  227239 D16            66 
 13:56:00        DECARPIGNY Gwladys           80  219814 D21A           85 
 14:18:00        BERNAC Jordan                89  505088 H21A          116 
 13:04:00        LANQUETIN Céline             92  336951 D20A           19 
 13:08:00        FACHAUX Angélique            92  336953 D20A           19 
 13:31:00        SOUWEINE Gérald              73 1191919 H35            88 
 14:35:00        BERNET-ROLLANDE Esther       00 1590727 D12            17 
 15:14:00        BERNET-ROLLANDE Marie        74 1590726 D35            41 
 14:12:00        PRUVOST Sasha                98  218918 H14            81 
 14:23:00        HONORE Alice                 99  219819 D12            17 
 13:22:00        LEROY Simon                  85  852304 H21E           68 
 14:47:00        LEMAIRE Cecilia              86   40855 D21E           21 
 15:43:00        PRUVOOST Léa                 97   40833 D14            57 



590 5908NO ASPTT Lille MC Fra 

 14:34:00        CARRAUD Valentin             97  402513 H14            81 
 15:01:00        BAILLEUL J-Paul              49   40880 H55            57 
 13:37:00        POULAIN Yannick              94 1603780 H18            86 
 15:04:00        POULAIN Gael                 97 1390183 H14            81 
 14:32:00        BEN KHALED Isabelle          57  402549 D50            52 
 15:40:00        POULAIN Odile                61   31197 D50            52 
 15:40:00        POULAIN Joel                 59 1603777 H50            78 



590 5909NO GSO            Fra 

 13:18:00        GARAT Pierre                 75  362881 H35            88 
 13:58:00        HERLEZ Natan                 98  362883 H14            81 
 15:48:00        GHESQUIERE Ludovic           80  347859 H21A          116 
 13:52:00        DOUGUET David                72  347851 H35            88 
 15:50:00        BECART Bernard               59  347857 H50            78 
 13:13:00        ARROQUI Mathilde             94 1590004 D18            32 
 14:54:00        ARROQUI Philippe             69 1590002 H40           103 
 15:32:00        BOSTYN Dominique             58  425371 D50            52 
 15:58:00        HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul         47  347850 H60            41 
 14:18:00        ASTOLFI Judith               70  425380 D40            61 
 14:59:00        SCHIMPF Laurent              68 1218021 H40           103 
 14:39:00        ARROQUI Camille              97 2007804 D14            57 
 13:45:00        ARROQUI Anne-Sophie          70 2007802 D40            61 



600 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra 

 14:21:00        MICHIEL Donny                79  261971 H21A          116 
 16:35:00        CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo        60   31970 H50            78 
 14:25:00        VAUCHER Jeremy               82 2014969 H21E           68 
 15:24:00        CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam       60  600045 D50            52 
 14:52:00        CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie      91  916008 D20E           14 
 15:10:00        COMMERE Laurent              70 2014962 H40           103 
 16:01:00        COMMERE Justine              98  261969 D14            57 
 14:56:00        BECU Cindy                   81  600043 D21E           21 
 13:21:00        MANIERE Marie                93  600037 D18            32 
 14:58:00        CRETE Camille                95   31962 D16            66 
 15:40:00        CRETE Rémi                   68  600041 H40           103 
 15:02:00        VAYSSAT Romain               00   31945 H12            34 
 14:15:00        FAUVET Chrystelle            77  213363 D21A           85 
 13:46:00        DESREUMAUX Victor            94  239631 H18            86 
 16:06:00        VERCAUTEREN Antoine          97  213362 H14            81 
 14:13:00        VERCAUTEREN M-Claude         70  213364 D40            61 
 13:16:00        VERCAUTEREN Thomas           95   31965 H16            99 
 14:22:00        THIERY Sebastien             72  721219 H35            88 
 15:15:00        VILLAR Aurélie               70  700918 D35            41 
 13:52:00        CARRIER Valerie              69  261970 D40            61 
 13:20:00        PROISY Jean-christophe       95  213384 H16            99 
 15:04:00        PROISY Jean-claude           56  600031 H55            57 
 15:26:00        SONNECK Hugo                 98   31966 H14            81 
 15:24:00        MANIERE Louis                92  600044 H20A           26 
 13:20:00        DESREUMAUX Arthur            93  600034 H20E           23 
 13:14:00        LECLERC Benjamin             92  749908 H20E           23 
 15:49:00        LECLERC Thomas               86  964311 H21E           68 



600 6009PI COC            Fra 

 15:13:00        SALVADE Angélique            76   31971 D35            41 
 15:33:00        CALVET Arnaud                81  239644 H21A          116 
 13:46:00        PRUNIER J-Marc               73   34698 H35            88 
 16:49:00        LEPENRU Patrice              66   31969 H45           118 
 14:13:00        MULLER Nicolas               96  239645 H16            99 
 15:47:00        PRESSON Bernard              58  239640 H50            78 



620 6205NO O²             Fra 

 15:18:00        PONCHEL Valentin             98 1620526 H14            81 
 15:11:00        DELCUSE Julie                98 1620528 D14            57 
 15:28:00        GERBEAUX Jean-paul           49 1620529 H60            41 
 15:06:00        TEGNY Laurine                96 1620525 D16            66 
 15:47:00        BOUTIN Dominique             64 1620504 H45           118 
 16:05:00        CHAPUS Stanislas             69 1620507 H40           103 
 15:11:00        CZERNIAK Sidonie             74 1620513 D35            41 
 13:55:00        DELCUSE Sébastien            95 1620521 H16            99 
 16:50:00        DROGOUL Matthieu             79 1620509 H21A          116 
 14:15:00        GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne        53 1620520 D55            14 
 13:25:00        GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle         93 1620505 D18            32 
 14:30:00        GOURLAIN Clément             97 1620518 H14            81 
 14:05:00        GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie    70 1620516 D40            61 
 14:47:00        BELLE Emmanuelle             72 1620519 D35            41 
 15:41:00        BELLE Pascal                 66   31513 H45           118 
 15:31:00        GOURLAIN Mathilde            95 1620517 D16            66 
 15:24:00        GOURLAIN Vincent             67 1620515 H40           103 
 13:23:00        LECENDRE Olivier             75 1620511 H35            88 
 14:20:00        PASSEPONT Audrey             81 1620524 D21A           85 
 13:04:00        CLAIRET Richard              73 1620506 H35            88 
 13:12:00        CZERNIAK Jerome              73 1620501 H35            88 
 15:13:00        GENCE Eric                   67 1620508 H40           103 
 13:42:00        ROUX Catherine               69 1006446 D40            61 
 14:19:00        TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud          75 1620512 H35            88 
 14:33:00        GOLEC Charly                 90 1620522 H21A          116 
 14:17:00        WATRELOT Julien              95 1620502 H16            99 
 14:06:00        PRUVOST Veronique            77 1620514 D21A           85 
 14:42:00        JEANNEROD Xavier             78  425967 H21A          116 
 15:54:00        ROBART Sébastien             81 1620510 H21A          116 
 15:59:00        BELLE Clémence               98  336949 D14            57 
 15:41:00        MOALLIC Amélie               97  336947 D14            57 
 15:46:00        LESAGE Maxence               97  336948 H14            81 



620 6208NO B.A            Fra 

 15:40:00        MINET Clémence               95 1620823 D16            66 
 14:17:00        DURIEZ Caroline              82 1620848 D21A           85 
 16:19:00        SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice          65 1620809 H45           118 
 13:06:00        PRINS Gregory                78 1620816 H21A          116 
 13:01:00        BUTIN Pierrick               96 1620835 H16            99 
 14:59:00        GUILMAIN Melanie             95 1620803 D16            66 
 14:55:00        LEPERQUE Ophelie             95 1620804 D16            66 
 15:17:00        VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde       98 1620824 D14            57 
 15:46:00        VANOVERBERGHE Camille        95 1620807 D16            66 
 15:13:00        MINET Constance              98 1620828 D14            57 
 17:10:00        FAVIER Eric                  63 1620819 H45           118 
 13:57:00        FAVIER Maxence               96 1620820 H16            99 
 13:43:00        PAILLEUX Steven              94  227651 H18            86 
 14:45:00        PARENT Mathilde              96 1620815 D16            66 
 14:26:00        PRUVOST Stephane             72 1620837 H35            88 
 13:52:00        GRESSIER Theo                96 1620821 H16            99 
 13:47:00        FLANDRIN Gautier             76 1620813 H35            88 
 13:28:00        TASSART Romain               94 1620817 H18            86 
 14:00:00        MAUCONDUIT Arnaud            74 1620836 H35            88 
 13:09:00        CAROULLE Yannick             72 1620811 H35            88 
 16:09:00        LENOBLE Lou                  98 1620826 D14            57 
 13:48:00        HENEMAN Maxence              95 1620814 H16            99 
 16:33:00        CASTIER Philippe             58 1620808 H50            78 
 14:11:00        SZYMANOWSKI Valentin         93 1620801 H20E           23 



630 6307AU Balise 63      Fra 

 14:44:00        ROSS Carol                   88  705744 D21E           21 
 13:23:00        MAZARS Samuel                91  911301 H20E           23 
 15:04:00        BRAMAS Renee                 57  261991 D50            52 
 15:37:00        CHAMBRES Fjola               98  252542 D14            57 
 15:32:00        PEYRIN Stephane              70  666668 H40           103 
 13:32:00        GAILLARD David               72  722402 H35            88 
 14:28:00        LE BIHAN Jonathan            96 1330330 H16            99 
 13:17:00        MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline      94  242985 D18            32 
 13:33:00        LE GOFF Loic                 94  242988 H18            86 
 13:20:00        MONTIGAUD Thibault           93  242972 H18            86 
 13:52:00        ROUSSEAU Mickael             93  242974 H18            86 



670 6701AL COSE           Fra 

 15:11:00        BOTTEMER Christian           55   35277 H55            57 
 15:08:00        PHILIPPE Renaud              70   35268 H40           103 
 17:25:00        VILLAR Christophe            66  337086 H45           118 
 13:51:00        VILLAR Isabelle              68  337067 D40            61 
 14:25:00        VILLAR Zoe                   00  308604 D12            17 



670 6707AL ASOPE          Fra 

 15:50:00        HALLOUARD Andre              50 1396894 H60            41 
 14:43:00        KLEIN Christophe             79 1390901 H21E           68 
 14:49:00        MELINARD Lionel              77 1022297 H21E           68 
 16:02:00        GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre        60 1040460 H50            78 
 15:21:00        GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé        92 1800000 H20A           26 
 13:54:00        GOETTMANN Thomas             95 1230000 H16            99 
 14:08:00        JAEGER Meike                 71 2003090 D40            61 
 16:13:00        BERGER Magnus                61  613009 H50            78 
 13:34:00        BERGER Immanuel              90  997857 H21E           68 
 14:00:00        BERGER Shankara isha         93  231963 H18            86 



670 6709AL SCB            Fra 

 15:29:00        VOGT Claude                  46 1603109 H65            23 
 13:24:00        DENNY Jonathan               95 1603110 H16            99 
 15:39:00        BRELLMANN Hubert             58  251160 H50            78 
 15:31:00        POIRSON Thomas               80 1291280 H21E           68 



680 6803AL COM            Fra 

 14:58:00        ERNST Marius                 97  256047 H14            81 
 13:46:00        LOMBARDI Louis               97  256045 H14            81 
 14:50:00        DE SIMONE Corentin           00  256050 H12            34 
 14:28:00        JOLY Mauricette              59   34166 D50            52 
 15:55:00        JOLY Thierry                 61   34182 H50            78 
 16:30:00        DUBREZ Daniel                48  251184 H60            41 
 14:54:00        FISCHER M-Dominique          60   34178 D50            52 
 14:04:00        MULLER Marc                  81   35210 H21E           68 
 14:07:00        PHEULPIN Sylvia              83  205580 D21A           85 
 13:50:00        VESCOVO J-Albert             75   43394 H35            88 
 15:55:00        KERVAREC Johann              88  251155 H21E           68 
 14:35:00        SALOMON Fabrice              95  256048 H16            99 
 13:00:00        SALOMON Vincent              96   34197 H16            99 
 14:13:00        SCHAMBERGER Pierre           88  408253 H21E           68 



680 6804AL COColmar       Fra 

 14:18:00        MEYER Corinne                59  590114 D50            52 
 14:40:00        RAVENEL Manon                89  251061 D21A           85 
 13:09:00        BAGUEREY Baptiste            87  871709 H21A          116 
 15:52:00        BERNAUER Christophe          66  402535 H45           118 
 14:48:00        BERNAUER Laurence            74  402544 D35            41 
 14:11:00        FERLET Bénédicte             71  251010 D40            61 
 16:30:00        FRICK Bernard                66 1603101 H45           118 
 13:54:00        GRANDADAM Robin              98 1603120 H14            81 
 14:01:00        ANCEL Julie                  90  256081 D21A           85 
 14:02:00        BAGUEREY Catherine           59  205585 D50            52 
 14:46:00        BAGUEREY Gilles              54   34168 H55            57 
 13:07:00        DESAINTJAN Alice             32   34114 D70             6 
 13:22:00        DESAINTJAN Claude            37 1603128 H70             9 
 14:00:00        HELIER Robin                 95 1603105 H16            99 
 13:11:00        KAUFFMANN Baptiste           93  256202 H18            86 
 14:33:00        DUBOC Michel                 56  560124 H55            57 
 14:23:00        KAUFFMANN Joseph             95  332677 H16            99 
 13:15:00        MEYER Kirian                 84 1603113 H21A          116 
 15:23:00        MOLL David                   71   34149 H40           103 
 15:05:00        OUDIN Emma                   98 1603104 D14            57 
 14:16:00        OUDIN M-Reine                49 1603107 D60            21 
 15:18:00        TEMPORELLI Sophie            76  500658 D35            41 
 14:56:00        THIEBAULT M-Paule            50   34161 D60            21 
 14:18:00        DALIBARD Nicolas             74 1603129 H35            88 
 13:17:00        RAVENEL Fanny                92  421972 D20A           19 
 16:50:00        RAVENEL Philippe             63  421973 H45           118 
 15:12:00        BEILL Cédric                 93 1161109 H20A           26 
 14:40:00        OUDIN Bernard                52 1603121 H55            57 
 14:51:00        SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques   93  332670 H20A           26 
 13:53:00        POULAIN Antoine              73 1603103 H35            88 
 14:44:00        POULAIN Jules                00 1603115 H12            34 
 17:20:00        PAGE Philippe                63  689004 H45           118 
 13:24:00        LEGALLAIS J-Luc              67 1603111 H35            88 
 13:26:00        MAKOVICKA Elsa               94   34189 D18            32 
 15:03:00        MAKOVICKA Libor              52  209394 H55            57 
 14:49:00        MAKOVICKA Veronique          65   34193 D45            62 
 14:39:00        JUNCKER Guillaume            92 2300811 H20A           26 
 15:10:00        RAVENEL Veronique            64  251048 D45            62 
 14:36:00        MOUGEOT Pierre               78 1603118 H21A          116 
 16:26:00        THIEBAULT J-Philippe         49   34160 H60            41 



680 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra 

 16:29:00        HUEBER Francois              60   35406 H50            78 
 15:13:00        COLIN Franck                 65  408116 H45           118 
 15:08:00        COLIN Leo                    97  408115 H14            81 
 14:24:00        HERLING Jerome               89  425993 H21A          116 
 16:10:00        PIERSON J-Luc                47   35412 H60            41 
 14:28:00        FISCHER Guy                  54  258390 H55            57 
 14:34:00        DOTT Pascal                  68  425986 H40           103 
 15:40:00        DOTT Anathael                98  425990 H14            81 
 15:16:00        GREVET Claudie               60  240251 D50            52 
 14:22:00        RENAUD Justin                00  346740 H12            34 
 14:37:00        SUTTER Ariane                91 1510294 D20E           14 
 14:36:00        SUTTER Odile                 57   35419 D50            52 
 13:59:00        SUTTER Olivier               93 1390198 H20E           23 
 14:35:00        HUEBER Diane                 90   35405 D21E           21 
 13:06:00        HUEBER Nicole                93  234948 D18            32 
 15:44:00        MEYER Catherine              65  425974 D45            62 
 14:37:00        KORCHAK Emilie               99  346737 D12            17 
 15:15:00        KORCHAK Lena                 62  219856 D45            62 
 15:17:00        KORCHAK Nathalie             96  219851 D16            66 
 16:00:00        KORCHAK Tom                  65  219855 H45           118 
 13:39:00        BILQUEZ Hugo                 93  425951 H18            86 
 13:50:00        MOREL Stephanie              82  234984 D21A           85 
 15:11:00        HAURY Evelyne                64  205577 D45            62 
 15:37:00        HAURY Marc                   61  205579 H50            78 
 16:24:00        DIETSCH Bernard              60   35404 H50            78 
 15:30:00        DIETSCH Joel                 97  219853 H14            81 
 13:25:00        DOLCI Mathias                90  234988 H21E           68 
 17:13:00        BACHMANN Nicolas             90  425976 H21A          116 
 15:47:00        SEMBACH Lauriane             96  346743 D16            66 
 13:32:00        TARDY Victor                 93  930225 H20E           23 
 13:06:00        STOLL Aurore                 91  356747 D20A           19 
 17:21:00        HANAUER Jean Marie           64  253831 H45           118 
 15:07:00        HANAUER Florence             98  425975 D14            57 
 13:09:00        HANAUER Sébastien            96  346746 H16            99 
 15:08:00        SCHELCHER Ginette            61  346755 D50            52 
 15:06:00        BOEHM Yves                   54   35413 H55            57 
 13:01:00        RENAUD Bernard               73  408109 H35            88 
 13:43:00        SCHNEBELEN Julien            78 1978007 H21E           68 
 15:10:00        RIETHMULLER Mathilde         95  247749 D16            66 
 13:30:00        FERNANDEZ Alexia             93  425972 D18            32 



691 6911RA CSMR           Fra 

 13:36:00        LAUZIER Cédric               89   31144 H21A          116 
 14:35:00        NERADOVA Alena               85  886283 D21A           85 
 15:35:00        BASSET Juliette              98  228442 D14            57 
 14:56:00        BASSET Fiona                 96   31125 D16            66 
 14:14:00        BASSET Marian                96  960229 H16            99 
 14:08:00        BASSET Lucas                 91  997868 H20E           23 
 14:49:00        BASSET Isia                  93  997821 D20E           14 
 13:42:00        DECHAVANNE Franck            76  760725 H35            88 
 15:17:00        PENNET Celine                76   35337 D35            41 
 14:51:00        CACHARD Christian            56   35333 H55            57 
 15:21:00        FALGA Christina              64   40106 D45            62 
 15:30:00        FALGA Beatrice               96  408134 D16            66 
 14:56:00        PELLETIER Genevieve          60  304263 D45            62 
 14:40:00        CHAVEE Antoine               98  337022 H14            81 
 15:18:00        MASCARELL Henri              48   35353 H60            41 
 13:37:00        BOYE Eric                    76  205560 H35            88 
 16:53:00        DECHAVANNE Laurent           78   35341 H21A          116 
 14:06:00        KERN-GILLARD Etienne         98  408126 H14            81 
 13:45:00        KERN-GILLARD Mathieu         88  691188 H21A          116 
 14:35:00        MAZARD J-Pierre              55  408130 H55            57 
 13:02:00        ROBIN Vincent                75  419153 H35            88 
 15:45:00        ROBICHON Christophe          68  337023 H40           103 
 15:56:00        DECHAVANNE J-Francoi         51  408123 H60            41 
 15:21:00        LESTARQUIT Laurent           71   40168 H21A          116 
 17:10:00        BILLON Emerick               90   34279 H21A          116 
 15:46:00        VUITTON Christophe           62  229164 H45           118 
 14:21:00        VUITTON Gaetan               96  337019 H16            99 
 15:49:00        VUITTON Marie                98  419149 D14            57 
 15:51:00        CHAVEE Philippe              66  228448 H45           118 
 17:08:00        FERRAND Raphael              86  208417 H21A          116 
 14:10:00        LASOUCHE Johann              75 1290177 H35            88 
 13:57:00        LAVETTI Emmanuelle           80   34043 D21A           85 
 14:48:00        PICHARD Adrien               98  337016 H14            81 
 14:28:00        PICHARD Lucien               99  337027 H12            34 
 13:01:00        BUSSOD Jessica               91   35359 D20A           19 
 15:40:00        MELINAND Sylviane            65  419145 D45            62 
 17:12:00        BASSET Olivier               63   35325 H45           118 
 15:42:00        BERGGREN Henrik              90  900855 H21A          116 



691 6913RA CRAPAHUT       Fra 

 15:59:00        TOULIER Francois             67 1061512 H40           103 
 14:41:00        BRISEPIERRE Richard          54   43063 H55            57 
 15:25:00        POUPARD Stephane             89  258976 H21E           68 
 13:10:00        POUPARD Thibaut              89  997877 H21E           68 
 15:16:00        RADISSON Jules               98  333373 H14            81 
 13:41:00        RADISSON Paul                94  333375 H18            86 
 14:17:00        RINGOT Alexis                93  228675 H18            86 
 16:57:00        RINGOT Frederic              63  304215 H45           118 
 16:25:00        RINGOT Mathieu               90  997822 H21E           68 
 15:00:00        RINGOT Paul                  97 1000703 H14            81 
 14:12:00        ROBERT Francoise             48   34282 D60            21 
 14:55:00        SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence     55  228677 D55            14 
 14:22:00        TOULIER--ANCIAN Lucas        96 1000706 H16            99 
 15:14:00        VALETTE Laurent              68   35247 H40           103 
 16:23:00        VALETTE Marion               97  308608 D14            57 
 14:23:00        VILLEDIEU Martine            54  229132 D55            14 
 13:09:00        VILLEDIEU Remi               94  501488 H18            86 
 14:00:00        WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne        67  333378 D40            61 
 17:16:00        RADISSON Bruno               63  333371 H45           118 
 16:52:00        THEBAULT Francois            80 1000720 H21A          116 
 15:17:00        RINGOT Veronique             63  258977 D45            62 



700 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra 

 16:36:00        POIRSON Gaëtan               85   35219 H21A          116 
 15:43:00        ROBERT Christian             46   35202 H65            23 
 14:44:00        ROBERT Martine               49   35191 D60            21 
 15:36:00        TAUZIN-LAMY Christine        59   35190 D50            52 
 13:39:00        ECHILLEY Arnaud              80   35189 H21A          116 
 13:56:00        POINSENOT Laurent            76   35196 H35            88 
 16:42:00        GUILLOT Bruno                65   35208 H45           118 
 14:20:00        GUILLOT Emile                00   35206 H12            34 
 15:14:00        GUILLOT Jeanne               96   35192 D16            66 
 13:30:00        GUILLOT Maxime               93   35213 H18            86 
 14:46:00        GUILLOT Sylvie               66   35214 D45            62 
 16:07:00        HENRY Océane                 97  240309 D14            57 
 16:07:00        VERNIER Emmanuel             71  240338 H40           103 
 13:09:00        DEMAISON Anais               93   35218 D18            32 
 16:11:00        DEMAISON Guy                 59   35217 H50            78 
 14:44:00        RAVIER Gilles                56   35211 H55            57 
 17:06:00        BETTINGER J-Michel           66  408105 H45           118 
 15:13:00        FAIVRE Daniel                54  541911 H55            57 



710 7109BO Givry SO       Fra 

 14:55:00        FIGUIERE Lucile              97 1710997 D14            57 
 13:37:00        FIGUIERE Romain              95 1710995 H16            99 
 14:46:00        BERTHIER Walter              70  402294 H40           103 
 15:02:00        REMILLEUX Angelique          76 1710976 D35            41 
 13:57:00        CHEVREUX Emmanuel            72 1710972 H35            88 
 15:43:00        VERDIN Alix                  95  337102 D16            66 
 16:57:00        VERDIN Baptiste              89 1710989 H21A          116 
 14:07:00        FIGUIERE Valerie             67 1710967 D40            61 
 17:18:00        FIGUIERE Pascal              66 1710966 H45           118 



730 7305RA ECHO 73        Fra 

 15:06:00        CHANAL Séverine              72 2016327 D35            41 
 14:52:00        DEIBER Serge                 70  355250 H40           103 
 16:04:00        SILVESTRE Eric               66 1730520 H45           118 
 15:22:00        BORNARD Julie                96 1730506 D16            66 
 14:22:00        BORNARD Nicolas              98  349376 H14            81 
 15:09:00        ASTRADE Laurent              68 1444000 H40           103 
 14:02:00        ASTRADE Baptiste             96  228454 H16            99 
 13:57:00        GREBEL Laurence-Marie        70 1390186 D40            61 
 14:58:00        GREBEL Aurele                00 2027330 H12            34 
 15:55:00        GREBEL Louise                98 1390569 D14            57 
 14:03:00        CHAILLARD Marketa            68 1603768 D40            61 
 13:13:00        CHAILLARD Fabien             94 1730508 H18            86 
 14:49:00        CHAILLARD Dana               97  353318 D14            57 
 15:18:00        BODY J-Laurent               69 2016322 H40           103 
 13:27:00        DIDIER Eric                  72 1730518 H35            88 
 14:42:00        LELOUP Marine                89   35520 D21A           85 
 15:45:00        FALCOZ Estelle               95   40415 D16            66 
 15:49:00        BODY Mathilde                96  208428 D16            66 
 15:49:00        BODY Thierry                 68   40007 H40           103 
 14:53:00        ABEL Martine                 63 2016323 D45            62 
 13:23:00        BODY Florentin               94  501485 H18            86 
 15:06:00        BUQUET Agnes                 62  264770 D45            62 
 13:38:00        MAREIGNER Gisele             71         D40            61 



740 7403RA CSA-EMHM       Fra 

 16:18:00        MOISSET Jacques              48 1006280 H60            41 
 13:19:00        LAFARGE Alexandre            88 1255255 H21E           68 
 15:15:00        BERGER-SABBATEL Luc          91 1130791 H20A           26 
 15:27:00        BERTHOUD Léo                 91  301731 H20A           26 
 16:39:00        CHESNEAU Mathieu             82 1006277 H21A          116 
 14:19:00        CHESNEAU Elise               83  301734 D21A           85 
 15:36:00        DENAIX Lou                   95 1080295 D16            66 
 13:13:00        DENAIX Maylis                91 1220591 D20A           19 
 16:09:00        DENAIX Michel                60 1006275 H50            78 
 13:59:00        DESBREST J-Baptiste          95 1006273 H16            99 
 13:43:00        FOULET-MOREAU Lauria         90 1006274 D21A           85 
 13:58:00        GOUY Rudy                    72 1006278 H35            88 
 16:23:00        GRATIEN Jacques              62 1340340 H45           118 
 15:27:00        HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux         95 1448844 D16            66 
 13:46:00        LOCATELLI Yann               78  582005 H21E           68 
 14:56:00        MOISSET Nicole               57   35669 D50            52 
 16:27:00        MORIN Emmanuel               59   35670 H50            78 
 15:42:00        MORIN Isabelle               64   35671 D45            62 
 16:03:00        PETETIN J-Louis              59  264796 H50            78 
 13:15:00        REGNARD Océane               92  301733 D20A           19 
 15:38:00        DESBREST Patrick             61 1006271 H50            78 
 14:13:00        MACIAN Floriane              84  229806 D21A           85 
 14:04:00        BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie         82 1390193 D21A           85 
 13:40:00        BENACEK Philippe             81  963852 H21E           68 
 15:19:00        LOHMANN Régis                68  229809 H40           103 
 14:26:00        EKSZTEROWICZ Nicolas         95  264797 H16            99 
 14:41:00        DUPUIT-VAUCLIN Océane        00  264800 D12            17 



740 7404RA ASO            Fra 

 15:16:00        FLEURENT Theo                90 1407900 H21E           68 
 15:20:00        CALANDRY Lucia               66  264767 D45            62 
 14:44:00        DELATOUR Christiane          61   35684 D50            52 
 13:07:00        LE GLAND Nathan              96  419294 H16            99 
 15:25:00        BALLIOT Yvan                 63  304198 H45           118 
 16:00:00        LICK Patrice                 50   35697 H60            41 
 14:18:00        SCHIANO Alexandre            94  419284 H18            86 
 13:11:00        ESCHENLOHR Christophe        74  339978 H35            88 
 14:21:00        CHATAGNIER Anne              70   35682 D40            61 
 15:31:00        CHATAGNIER Clea              97  304191 D14            57 
 15:32:00        CALANDRY Christophe          64  264768 H45           118 
 15:34:00        CHATAGNIER Philippe          68  740074 H40           103 
 17:23:00        FLEURENT Dominique           63   35689 H45           118 



740 7407RA SOS 74         Fra 

 14:49:00        VAZOU Stephane               71 1740706 H40           103 
 17:02:00        TAPON Loïc                   80 1740702 H21A          116 
 13:39:00        FREMONT Johanne              69 1740704 D40            61 
 13:30:00        FOURNIER Remi                80  264793 H21A          116 
 15:22:00        CORDIER Pierre Antoine       97 1740708 H14            81 
 13:44:00        DECROIX Veronique            67 1603763 D40            61 



751 7512IF RO'Paris       Fra 

 14:26:00        MARTIN Pascale               60 2003205 D50            52 
 13:46:00        MEZZAROBBA Myriam            87 2003220 D21A           85 
 16:49:00        ROBERT Julien                83 2003217 H21A          116 



770 7703IF CSLG MELUN     Fra 

 14:00:00        BAROUX Celine                78   40128 D21A           85 
 15:38:00        DELAUME J-Marc               71   34989 H40           103 
 13:53:00        ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie       70  304329 D40            61 
 14:33:00        FAVEROLLE Eloïse             00   34945 D12            17 
 13:07:00        RICHIN Marion                93  713705 D18            32 
 15:39:00        VANNIER Bernard              45   31067 H65            23 
 14:45:00        BONANNO Thibaut              92   35030 H20A           26 
 15:46:00        TOUSSAINT Stephane           70 1770314 H40           103 
 16:01:00        RAIMBAULT Juste              89 2011977 H21E           68 
 14:30:00        FONTAINE Valentin            92  228327 H20A           26 
 13:11:00        PEETERS Simone               38   31051 D70             6 
 13:40:00        VANNIER Fabrice              72 1770320 H35            88 
 14:16:00        RAIMBAULT Philippe           93 2011978 H18            86 
 13:35:00        VALENTIN Teo                 93 1770321 H18            86 
 13:05:00        GRANIER Damien               73   31029 H35            88 



770 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra 

 14:16:00        LELARGE Thomas               96  424034 H16            99 
 14:32:00        LOUVET Eloise                83   34831 D21A           85 
 15:10:00        BEGU Aurore                  72   31271 D35            41 
 15:16:00        SELLIER J-Marc               70 1280770 H40           103 
 15:53:00        DASILVA Auriane              97  408232 D14            57 
 15:35:00        DASILVA Irene                66   34808 D45            62 
 13:41:00        GALPIN Nicolas               76  340422 H35            88 
 14:36:00        GODEFROY Simon               97  247243 H14            81 
 15:56:00        HEROUARD Thierry             63 1102213 H45           118 
 15:08:00        HEROUARD Yuri                99 1848307 H12            34 
 14:06:00        MOREL Olivier                76  791311 H35            88 
 15:02:00        D'HARBOULLE vincent          68         H40           103 
 14:52:00        D'HARBOULLE Maxime           99  340430 H12            34 
 14:34:00        PREVOST Pascale              57  304348 D50            52 
 13:41:00        GODEFROY Bruno               93  770793 H20E           23 
 15:29:00        GIRE Camille                 57  239698 D45            62 
 15:23:00        MISZOVITS Andrea             74  247236 D35            41 
 16:28:00        SOL Michel                   48   34845 H60            41 
 14:28:00        MAINE Roxane                 92   34825 D20E           14 
 14:24:00        LABEUR Roselyne              49  304339 D60            21 
 15:10:00        PREVOST Patrick              53   34837 H55            57 
 13:17:00        BERDA David                  76   34224 H35            88 
 15:33:00        SIMONET Jean                 42   34843 H65            23 
 14:00:00        SIMONET Marie                48   34844 D60            21 
 13:54:00        LOTT Frederic                94  247252 H18            86 
 13:08:00        SCHAPPACHER William          96  243956 H16            99 
 15:24:00        D'HARBOULLE Camille          96  340427 D16            66 
 14:23:00        GRANDPRE Laetitia            84  424031 D21A           85 
 16:36:00        PROVOST Maurice              57   34721 H50            78 



770 7709IF USM/CO         Fra 

 15:54:00        TESSIER Daniel               48   34734 H60            41 
 16:06:00        DUBOIS Philippe              59  228366 H50            78 
 15:26:00        DUBOIS Sylvie                57  228381 D50            52 
 15:28:00        ESTIVAL J-Luc                59   34994 H50            78 
 15:03:00        CLET Arlette                 63   34983 D45            62 
 13:03:00        ESTIVAL Thierry              96  228364 H16            99 
 15:09:00        ESTIVAL Solene               98  228365 D14            57 
 14:47:00        TESSIER Ariane               54   34732 D55            14 



771 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra 

 16:55:00        CHASTEL Vincent              80 2026170 H21A          116 
 16:54:00        GILLARD Hugues               64 1000717 H45           118 
 13:27:00        VIRLOGEUX César              95  304357 H16            99 
 13:47:00        BEAUDENON Cedric             95 1603779 H16            99 
 14:05:00        FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu      73 1420123 H35            88 
 14:29:00        OLIVIER Sandra               68 1000716 D40            61 



772 7720IF TOM            Fra 

 16:35:00        CATALON Sebastien            79   31914 H21A          116 
 16:06:00        FUCHS Baptiste               87 2019197 H21A          116 



780 7807IF GO78           Fra 

 16:37:00        RAUTURIER Christophe         66 1780766 H45           118 
 14:53:00        BONNET Dominique             54 1780720 H55            57 
 13:35:00        BONNET Vincent               95 1780797 H16            99 
 13:56:00        RAUTURIER Maxime             94 1780794 H18            86 
 13:31:00        RAUTURIER Quentin            96 1780796 H16            99 
 15:46:00        CHAUVINEAU Christine         66   31466 D45            62 
 13:26:00        ROGER Alexandre              94 1780701 H18            86 
 13:45:00        ROGER Aymeric                96  242713 H16            99 
 14:28:00        CLOUARD Augustin             98  228689 H14            81 
 17:19:00        CLOUARD Frederic             65   31246 H45           118 
 15:29:00        CLOUARD Lucile               95 1780719 D16            66 
 14:57:00        BEAUVISAGE Christophe        68 1780768 H40           103 
 14:57:00        BEAUVISAGE Fabienne          64  209325 D45            62 
 13:28:00        BEAUVISAGE Lauriane          94 1780760 D18            32 
 15:38:00        BEAUVISAGE Quentin           98  228685 H14            81 
 14:17:00        MERIGUET Emilie              00  349994 D12            17 
 14:18:00        MERIGUET Thomas              96 1780703 H16            99 
 14:10:00        MERIGUET Valerie             68  256229 D40            61 
 15:18:00        DUTERAGE Catherine           60  425309 D50            52 
 16:41:00        DUTERAGE Christian           66 1780789 H45           118 
 15:23:00        DUTERAGE Marie               96  349742 D16            66 
 16:46:00        MERIGUET Fabien              66 1780713 H45           118 
 14:53:00        PANNIER Pascal               70 1780770 H40           103 
 15:28:00        PANNIER Quentin              98 1780798 H14            81 
 16:33:00        GARNIER Vincent              65 1780704 H45           118 
 15:23:00        GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara       98 1780706 D14            57 
 14:30:00        BLOT Gregory                 82 1780731 H21A          116 
 13:25:00        DAEM Adriaan                 75 1780763 H35            88 
 16:17:00        GUERIN Franck                58 1780727 H50            78 
 14:15:00        GUESDON Maxime               84  349981 H21A          116 
 14:19:00        MAURIES Benjamin             80 1780752 H21E           68 
 15:26:00        THONIER Bruno                68 1780754 H40           103 
 13:03:00        STEPHANY Antoine             94 1780782 H18            86 
 15:04:00        BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah         75 1780724 D35            41 
 13:14:00        LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick        73 1780725 H35            88 
 14:14:00        JANSSON Jeanette             68   35055 D40            61 
 15:22:00        JOLLY Antoine                71  213295 H40           103 
 17:15:00        VERMEERSCH Thierry           66 1966322 H45           118 
 16:29:00        ROGER Vincent                65  256226 H45           118 
 15:08:00        RAUTURIER Nathalie           66  609660 D45            62 
 15:30:00        GASNOT Laurent               68   34997 H40           103 
 16:24:00        GAILLET François             90  353322 H21A          116 
 15:04:00        BARSANTI Patricia            65 1780705 D45            62 
 15:58:00        ROGIER Yann                  65 1780765 H45           118 



780 7808IF ASMBCO         Fra 

 14:57:00        PAULET Serge                 53  355195 H55            57 
 14:08:00        DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47  997860 D60            21 
 13:46:00        BENHIDA Cécile               69  253886 D40            61 
 14:48:00        LELOUP Philippe              55   34781 H55            57 
 14:26:00        PASSELERGUE Marianne         70  224267 D40            61 
 14:35:00        PETIT Guyonne                54   34760 D55            14 
 13:51:00        PAULET Guillaume             94  408227 H18            86 
 15:49:00        DIEUDONNE Roland             45  997900 H65            23 
 13:13:00        MONTAGARD Frederic           72   40322 H35            88 
 13:27:00        ROLLIN Romain                94  253872 H18            86 
 14:33:00        HERTZOG Tristan              70   34754 H40           103 



810 8105MP BOA Albi       Fra 

 15:48:00        MAURIES Alice                95 2015561 D16            66 
 13:07:00        LARUE Fabien                 73  228597 H35            88 
 14:12:00        DURAMAY Nicolas              72   34236 H35            88 
 14:31:00        TREBUCQ Magali               80  340576 D21A           85 
 14:07:00        DUPUY Francis                74 2015570 H35            88 
 15:25:00        BOURGEOIS J-Damien           70   40373 H40           103 



831 8311AZ POLES          Fra 

 13:39:00        MONJAUZE Marion              84 1831105 D21A           85 
 13:08:00        DELI Mathilde                93  251243 D18            32 
 15:34:00        HEYRIES Richard              59 1831101 H50            78 
 13:52:00        PUECH J-Baptiste             81  600150 H21E           68 
 16:10:00        PUECH Matthieu               78  600160 H21E           68 
 16:52:00        REMOUET Michel               66  600166 H45           118 
 15:33:00        REMOUET M-Pierre             64  600164 D45            62 
 13:57:00        VINCENT Sébastien            77 1831103 H21A          116 
 16:09:00        GIACCHI Guillaume            77 1831121 H21A          116 
 13:14:00        DOSMAS Fabien                96  251229 H16            99 
 14:57:00        CAGNARD Nathalie             72 1831104 D35            41 
 17:06:00        GAULTIER Christophe          84 1831106 H21A          116 
 14:39:00        DELI Francoise               55  251255 D55            14 
 13:17:00        SIAUD Marius                 94  600616 H18            86 
 13:58:00        SCHIAVO Emilien              87  997878 H21E           68 



840 8405PR CSPERTUIS      Fra 

 15:52:00        GIBIAT Frederic              60  601004 H50            78 
 15:09:00        PELUSO Severine              95 1200795 D16            66 
 14:51:00        GIBIAT Danielle              53 1530101 D55            14 
 15:40:00        MONCLARD Jerome              65  262044 H45           118 
 13:49:00        MONCLARD Guillaume           94  208286 H18            86 
 15:44:00        COULIER Francois             59   40801 H50            78 
 14:48:00        COULIER Adrien               92  208285 H20A           26 
 14:09:00        THOPART David                72  301756 H35            88 
 15:01:00        SCHLUTIG Sandrine            73  301755 D35            41 
 16:17:00        PICAZO Marie                 97  714049 D14            57 
 14:39:00        SCIORA Pierre                83   40798 H21A          116 
 14:57:00        DODIER Orianne               95  304106 D16            66 
 15:18:00        GIBIAT Aurelien              89  891017 H21A          116 
 17:07:00        GIBIAT Xavier                88  208288 H21A          116 
 17:17:00        PICAZO J-Jacques             64  340512 H45           118 
 13:40:00        GEHIN Christine              70   40581 D40            61 
 16:28:00        CHALOPIN Mathieu             83  831119 H21A          116 
 16:56:00        MAILLARD Ludovic             88   40803 H21A          116 
 15:26:00        PICAZO Sophie                65  525036 D45            62 
 15:59:00        DODIER Rodolphe              66  661220 H45           118 
 14:24:00        JACOB Florence               89  208289 D21A           85 



860 8607PC Poitiers CO    Fra 

 13:49:00        GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annabel  81  355154 D21A           85 
 14:30:00        LARMINACH Cindy              82  227699 D21A           85 
 14:56:00        LARMINACH Baptiste           99  243321 H12            34 
 16:34:00        EVEN Claude                  61   34918 H50            78 
 15:56:00        BERTHELOT Stephane           68  333387 H40           103 
 15:16:00        BROUSSE Isabelle             74  333382 D35            41 
 14:34:00        DEGUERET Anne                77  355123 D21A           85 
 15:39:00        JIMBLET Nicolas              77 1581977 H21A          116 
 13:36:00        BARRIN Emilie                86  355124 D21A           85 
 13:23:00        ROMAT Pol                    95  355134 H16            99 
 14:03:00        GUITTONNEAU Guillaume        82  425341 H21A          116 
 15:21:00        DORLAC Olivier               69  425338 H40           103 
 15:54:00        ROINEAU Elie                 97  355126 H14            81 
 15:12:00        LARMINACH Pascal             69 1240569 H40           103 
 13:42:00        COLES Carole                 79 1210179 D21A           85 



880 8807LO LO Sanchey     Fra 

 13:54:00        LEBLOND Valerie              69 2300902 D40            61 
 15:38:00        JOLY Alain                   47 1880722 H60            41 
 13:42:00        COURTOIS Yoann               94 1150994 H18            86 
 14:42:00        COURTOIS Thomas              99 1880720 H12            34 
 14:25:00        JACQUET Martin               96 1880724 H16            99 
 14:54:00        PIERRE Yoann                 99 2300908 H12            34 
 14:31:00        DULIEUX Francis              56 1880714 H55            57 
 13:05:00        GERARD Lea                   92 1880715 D20A           19 
 16:53:00        HUROT Michel                 63 1880730 H45           118 
 14:45:00        HUROT Florence               66 1880729 D45            62 
 14:21:00        HUROT Eden                   99 1880731 D12            17 
 14:29:00        HUROT Benjamin               96 1880725 H16            99 
 16:15:00        GERARD Nicolas               87 1880702 H21A          116 
 15:30:00        GERARD Nathalie              63 1880710 D45            62 
 15:49:00        RAIMBAULT Yves               60 1880712 H50            78 
 15:24:00        DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            58 1880706 H50            78 
 14:58:00        DUPOIRIEUX Sophie            61 1880707 D50            52 
 15:54:00        FLAMBEAU Bruno               66 1880704 H45           118 
 15:01:00        FLAMBEAU Mathilde            92 1880703 D20E           14 
 16:51:00        JOLY Cyril                   77 1880734 H21A          116 
 14:32:00        ETIENNE Bernadette           50 1880733 D60            21 
 15:03:00        RIBAUDO Jasmin               92 2300907 H20A           26 
 15:30:00        DUPOIRIEUX Jules             93  850943 H20A           26 
 15:12:00        ETIENNE Dominique            52 1880711 H55            57 



880 8809LO HVO            Fra 

 15:03:00        POIROT Lilou                 98 1168809 D14            57 
 15:47:00        CREUSAT Eva                  97 1158809 D14            57 
 16:06:00        DODIN Yves                   50   31165 H60            41 
 15:20:00        DODIN Céline                 79  790226 D21E           21 
 15:14:00        D'HARREVILLE Karine          88 1018809 D21E           21 
 14:24:00        D'HARREVILLE Kenny           93   31159 H18            86 
 15:08:00        D'HARREVILLE Mélanie         86 1880900 D21E           21 
 13:53:00        D'HARREVILLE Renaud          92   31162 H20E           23 
 16:14:00        D'HARREVILLE Dominiq         60   31158 H50            78 
 14:06:00        SAVART Titouan               96  222638 H16            99 
 16:31:00        DODIN Christophe             77  222634 H21A          116 
 14:52:00        DODIN Genevieve              48  304159 D60            21 
 13:38:00        ERDINGER Fabrice             75  750121 H35            88 
 15:41:00        POIROT Delphine              95  501489 D16            66 
 13:34:00        MARCHAL Gregory              74   31174 H35            88 
 15:25:00        GEROMEY Dominique            46   31167 H65            23 
 13:57:00        JEANPIERRE M-Therese         43   31171 D65             9 
 14:54:00        AMET Marion                  95  222633 D16            66 
 13:47:00        ARNOULD Louis                92  226493 H20E           23 
 13:10:00        THIEBAULD Georges            38   31188 H70             9 
 16:18:00        ARNOULD Bruno                61  264725 H50            78 
 13:49:00        AST Claudine                 46   35847 D65             9 
 15:27:00        AST Norbert                  42   35848 H65            23 
 15:14:00        GRANDJEAN Nathalie           66  304152 D45            62 
 15:37:00        LUTHRINGER Coline            96  222650 D16            66 
 15:50:00        LUTHRINGER Francois          65  264734 H45           118 
 16:10:00        MANSUY Bernard               57    4160 H50            78 
 14:42:00        MANSUY Laurette              58  226475 D50            52 
 16:09:00        MANSUY P-Yves                93  304161 H18            86 
 14:40:00        ARNOULD Vincent              90  304154 H21E           68 
 15:34:00        D'HARREVILLE Anne            61  304156 D50            52 



881 8812LO O'ZONE 88      Fra 

 16:12:00        VUILLEMARD Jérémy            78  706072 H21A          116 
 14:50:00        PARIS Marie                  80  805032 D21E           21 



890 8903BO YCONE-Sens     Fra 

 16:14:00        LOUAT Aime                   50  355234 H60            41 
 14:03:00        ROBERT Aymeric               95  424699 H16            99 
 15:55:00        ROBERT Karl                  69  433309 H40           103 
 13:20:00        MOINE Francis                73 2020810 H35            88 
 14:38:00        NEVEU Isabelle               58  205572 D50            52 
 13:34:00        BARBIER-NEVEU Maelle         89  205574 D21A           85 
 14:43:00        BRUNEL Marie-Jo              52  408556 D55            14 
 15:35:00        BARBIER Patrick              58  355235 H50            78 
 15:53:00        AGOSTINI Emmanuel            68  246549 H40           103 
 15:03:00        POUZET Stephane              80  433310 H21A          116 
 14:33:00        REVEL Quentin                92  262012 H20A           26 
 14:27:00        CORNU Guillaume              96 2024050 H16            99 
 16:28:00        LALEVEE J-Charles            60 1303603 H50            78 
 14:51:00        MULLER Moîse                 71  433308 H40           103 
 15:15:00        NOYER Anthony                86  555670 H21A          116 
 15:15:00        THOMASSIN Fabrice            71  349306 H40           103 



900 9006FC RAMBO          Fra 

 15:35:00        GANZITTI Alexandre           46 1600516 H65            23 
 13:25:00        GHEERAERT Hugo               96  346797 H16            99 
 13:06:00        MICHAUD Hervé                72  889792 H35            88 



910 9105IF COLE           Fra 

 14:08:00        BERCOT Clément               96 2015894 H16            99 
 14:30:00        BESTEL Arnault               99  246515 H12            34 
 14:55:00        BESTEL Thierry               71  710519 H40           103 
 14:20:00        BESTEL Florence              70  229123 D40            61 
 15:07:00        BESTEL Sandra                96  417435 D16            66 
 15:44:00        DREANO Benjamin              97 2015885 H14            81 
 14:20:00        PEUREY Loann                 97 2011976 H14            81 
 14:03:00        MOLINIER Lea                 88  501484 D21A           85 
 15:25:00        MOLINIER Caroline            96   31320 D16            66 
 15:21:00        ROULLEAUX Julie              96 1996045 D16            66 
 13:10:00        ROULLEAUX Noemie             94 1355175 D18            32 
 15:07:00        TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle   62   34768 D45            62 
 14:56:00        ERBLAND Christine            72 2015891 D35            41 
 15:04:00        ERBLAND Pierre               99 2015880 H12            34 
 13:42:00        ERBLAND Thibault             97 2015881 H14            81 
 14:24:00        ERBLAND Thomas               99 2015882 H12            34 
 16:48:00        ROULLEAUX Alain              65  727277 H45           118 
 14:15:00        TREPTEL Pierre               94 9110504 H18            86 
 15:11:00        TREPTEL Solene               95 2011970 D16            66 
 14:09:00        HEALY Yann                   79  240374 H21A          116 
 13:16:00        BRAULT Lionel                75  417432 H35            88 
 14:41:00        DIDOU Sophie                 89  246519 D21E           21 
 17:26:00        VANLEENE Benoit              65 1910507 H45           118 
 16:17:00        LEJEUNE Bruno                65 1910505 H45           118 
 15:15:00        VIRETTO CIT Céline           95  417436 D16            66 
 15:06:00        VINCENT Benoit               92  229124 H20A           26 
 13:06:00        GUERIN Julien                95 2011973 H16            99 
 15:01:00        BOUQUEREAU Morgane           95  804009 D16            66 
 13:36:00        LAMBERT Gregoire             97 2015883 H14            81 



940 9404IF AS IGN         Fra 

 14:55:00        MARTIN Gilbert               52 1940452 H55            57 
 17:03:00        GRUSELLE Fabien              65 1940418 H45           118 
 14:45:00        THOMAS Johann                80 1940405 H21A          116 
 16:08:00        DOURDOU-VARRON Malo          98  228398 H14            81 
 13:55:00        VARRON Stephanie             70 1940411 D40            61 
 15:04:00        LUSTGARTEN Frederic          69  340462 H40           103 
 15:02:00        LUSTGARTEN Tom               97   31500 H14            81 
 13:10:00        QUINQUENEL Herve             76 1940477 H35            88 
 16:25:00        POYARD J-Claude              62  228400 H45           118 
 13:58:00        MALASSIGNE Elfege            70 1940427 D40            61 
 13:27:00        ESNAULT Cedric               77 1940422 H21A          116 
 13:40:00        GESRET Laetitia              77 1940413 D21A           85 
 15:15:00        DION Ludivine                98 1940410 D14            57 
 15:22:00        DION Jean-luc                65 1940407 H45           118 
 14:24:00        DION Thibault                95  228396 H16            99 
 14:53:00        HAECK Cecile                 74  246268 D35            41 



950 9502IF ACBeauchamp    Fra 

 14:39:00        SAINT-UPERY Patrick          52   31204 H55            57 
 16:00:00        WIBART Helier                57   35099 H50            78 
 14:48:00        WIBART Martine               60  224414 D50            52 
 13:21:00        COP Goran                    75 1601707 H35            88 
 16:02:00        PELLIN Bertrand              65  224411 H45           118 
 17:08:00        LE BRAS Bruno                62  954300 H45           118 
 16:16:00        RICARD Gael                  77 1601709 H21E           68 
 14:43:00        GROC Alain                   56 1950203 H55            57 
 15:10:00        GROC Claire                  58 1950208 D50            52 
 13:54:00        BORCHORST RICARD Clarissa    82 1601708 D21A           85 
 16:30:00        THURIOT Kevin                83 1950207 H21A          116 
 13:12:00        TOULEMONDE Camille           94  346997 D18            32 
 16:51:00        PHILIPPOT Etienne            65 1950210 H45           118 
 14:25:00        DIMECH Adrien                93  346996 H18            86 
 13:29:00        DIMECH Maxime                94   35067 H18            86 



999 9999PO Pass'O             

 13:32:00        BUSSAT Tony                  95   35690 H16            99 



100 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS  Fra 

 13:14:00        KENANE Abdelkader            38   35430 H70             9 
 15:53:00        FRIZON Louis                 43   35433 H65            23 
 16:03:00        AKERMANN Arnaud              78  408118 H21A          116 
 14:12:00        KENANE Noura                 70   35427 D40            61 



100 2406AQ CACC           Fra 

 13:41:00        BLASCO Nicole                46   34484 D65             9 



100 CO Liège Club 10002   B   

 15:10:00        SEBA Maurice                 49   49045 H60            41 
 13:36:00        PONCELET Agnès               50   49046 D60            21 



100 ASUB Club 10003       B   

 15:20:00        DEBEHOGNE Jean-Noel          59   49059 H50            78 
 13:22:00        AVAUX Marie                       49025 D21A           85 
 13:23:00        FREDERICKS An                      4969 D21A           85 



100 OLG Saar Club 10004   D   

 13:00:00        DOLLGAST Nina                93  336127 D18            32 
 14:31:00        DOLLGAST Kira                99  336129 D14            57 
 14:26:00        GARBAS Gerhard               64  336130 H40           103 
 13:01:00        DOLLGAST Moritz              95  336131 H18            86 
 13:30:00        GIEMSA Daniel                97  336133 H14            81 
 13:33:00        DOLLGAST Ulrike              68  336135 D40            61 
 13:32:00        GIEMSA Rosi                  71  347871 D40            61 
 14:33:00        SCHEID Michaela              97  347873 D14            57 
 13:01:00        RANKER Lika                  93  347875 D18            32 
 14:27:00        DOLLGAST Ralf                59  336128 H40           103 
 14:28:00        VWIRTH Robert                66    7805 H40           103 
 13:20:00        WIRTH Evelyn                 74    7809 D21A           85 
 14:29:00        HARTMANN Dirk                62  410645 H40           103 
 13:00:00        HARTMANN Lars                93  406322 H18            86 
 13:19:00        WOLL Sybile                  75  223707 D21A           85 
 15:17:00        PAULUS Josef                 33  410233 H65            23 
 14:18:00        ERNST Michael                54  223708 H55            57 
 13:02:00        KOHR Holger                  83  830421 H21A          116 
 15:15:00        TRAUDT Walter                41    1789 H65            23 
 13:01:00        GROH Matthias                81  303995 H21A          116 
 13:03:00        GROH Andreas                 77  231960 H21A          116 
 13:21:00        BECKER Eva-Maria             84  303993 D21A           85 
 15:13:00        ZIMMER Ortwin                37  231968 H65            23 
 14:30:00        GIMMLER Gero                 68  347908 H40           103 
 14:31:00        HAUPENTHAL Christoph         69  235902 H40           103 
 15:11:00        LOTHSHUTZ Walter             36  236965 H65            23 
 13:00:00        SUCHY Ondrej                 83    1467 H21A          116 
 14:32:00        SCHLAFKE Jens                62    2737 H40           103