Championnat de France des Clubslun. 06/06/2011 21:08
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                                              Temps 
             Nom                       Né   Temps      R Combinai      C  Tps Int l. Int 


NATIONALE 1  (29)        

    1      2 4201RA NOSE NOSE 1                                                4:38:08 
             VALLA, Clement            88   45:21      7 CBAC          3    45:21      7 
             BAUDOT, Remi              93   33:05      2 CBAC          1  1:18:26      1 
             DROIN, Solene             97   27:14      6 AABB          2  1:45:40      2 
             PERRIN, Eric              69   45:11      6 ACBA          3  2:30:51      1 
             CHATAING, Amelie          86   31:51      2 ACBA          1  3:02:42      1 
             PERRIN, Odile             69   25:13      8 BBAA          2  3:27:55      1 
             GUEORGIOU, Remi           75   29:45      2 BACB          2  3:57:40      1 
             MAGNE, Thibaut            81   40:28      5 BACB          2  4:38:08        

    2     24 4203RA OE42 ORIENTEXPR                                            4:43:34 
             BLANC-TRANCHANT, Olivie   92   45:14      5 AACB          2    45:14      5 
             GHIBAUDO, Nicolas         74   33:12      3 AACB          3  1:18:26      1 
             COMBET, Annie             60   36:32     22 AABB          8  1:54:58      9 
             BOURRIN, J-Baptiste       79   39:52      2 BBAC          1  2:34:50      4 
             BAJTOSOVA, Hana           84   36:07     10 BBAC          4  3:10:57      4 
             DEVRIEUX, Nais            95   26:49     10 BBAA          4  3:37:46      3 
             RIO, Nicolas              95   30:17      3 CCBA          1  4:08:03      3 
             TRANCHAND, Frederic       88   35:31      2 CCBA          1  4:43:34        

    3      5 2517FC OTB OTB 1                                                  4:46:42 
             TINCHANT, Johann          82   45:13      4 BCBA          2    45:13      4 
             LITZLER, Bertrand         93   37:37     10 BCBA          4  1:22:50      7 
             BACHER, Amelie            95   30:36     11 AABB          5  1:53:26      8 
             PASQUASY, Fabien          78   39:17      1 CACB          1  2:32:43      3 
             GAINE, Francis            76   32:18      4 CACB          2  3:05:01      2 
             BACHER, Edith             66   29:00     15 BBAA          5  3:34:01      2 
             VERCELLOTTI, Capucine     85   32:10      7 ABAC          1  4:06:11      2 
             COUPAT, Vincent           86   40:31      6 ABAC          2  4:46:42        

    4     22 6911RA CSMR CSM RILLIE                                            4:55:17 
             KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu     88   45:30      9 CBAC          4    45:30      9 
             BASSET, Marian            96   36:47      7 CBAC          6  1:22:17      5 
             NERADOVA, Alena           85   23:48      2 AABB          1  1:46:05      4 
             BERGGREN, Henrik          90   45:04      5 ACBA          2  2:31:09      2 
             BASSET, Isia              93   34:29      6 ACBA          2  3:05:38      3 
             PELLETIER, Genevieve      60   42:35     28 BBAA         10  3:48:13      6 
             DECHAVANNE, Franck        76   29:39      1 BACB          1  4:17:52      4 
             BASSET, Lucas             91   37:25      4 BACB          1  4:55:17        

    5      1 8809LO HVO HVO 1                                                  5:05:55 
             D'HARREVILLE, Mélanie     86   53:04     17 ABAC          6    53:04     17 
             D'HARREVILLE, Kenny       93   37:56     11 ABAC          3  1:31:00     12 
             D'HARREVILLE, Anne        61   32:13     16 ABAA          4  2:03:13     13 
             DODIN, Céline             79   48:40      9 BCBA          5  2:51:53     13 
             D'HARREVILLE, Renaud      92   35:29      8 BCBA          3  3:27:22     12 
             POIROT, Delphine          95   20:04      1 BABB          1  3:47:26      4 
             ARNOULD, Louis            92   32:48      8 CACB          3  4:20:14      5 
             ERDINGER, Fabrice         75   45:41     12 CACB          3  5:05:55        

    6      6 8311AZ POLES POLES 1                                              5:10:14 
             SCHIAVO, Emilien          87   45:11      2 CBAC          2    45:11      2 
             SIAUD, Marius             94   33:22      4 CBAC          2  1:18:33      3 
             DELI, Mathilde            93   30:09     10 AABB          4  1:48:42      5 
             PUECH, J-Baptiste         81   47:45      7 ACBA          6  2:36:27      5 
             MONJAUZE, Marion          84   47:35     24 ACBA          8  3:24:02      8 
             REMOUET, M-Pierre         64   26:38      9 BBAA          3  3:50:40      9 
             REMOUET, Michel           66   36:56     15 BACB          6  4:27:36      7 
             PUECH, Matthieu           78   42:38      9 BACB          3  5:10:14        

    7     21 2105BO ADOChenôve ADOC N1                                         5:13:22 
             SEGUIN, Nicolas           72   45:31     10 ACBA          4    45:31     10 
             CHRIST, Sarah             85   40:37     14 ACBA          5  1:26:08      9 
             DERIAZ, Samson            97   24:40      4 AABA          1  1:50:48      6 
             CHANDEZON, J-Luc          78   52:41     11 BACB          5  2:43:29      8 
             HABERKORN, Valérie        68   43:34     18 BACB          8  3:27:03     11 
             HABERKORN, Chloé          96   23:58      4 BBAB          2  3:51:01     10 
             HABERKORN, Bruno          68   34:24      9 CBAC          3  4:25:25      6 
             FUMEY, Clément            90   47:57     16 CBAC          5  5:13:22        

    8      3 2606RA LOUP LOUP                                                  5:15:25 
             MIDENA, Benjamin          71   53:04     17 BACB          6    53:04     17 
             RAFOLS PERRAMON, Ona      88   35:26      5 BACB          4  1:28:30     10 
             BAYLOT, Baptiste          95   24:52      5 ABAA          1  1:53:22      7 
             DUFOUR, Raphael           79   56:13     18 CBAC          7  2:49:35     11 
             ROCHE, Fanny              92   35:47      9 CBAC          4  3:25:22      9 
             MOUYON, Elisa             95   35:07     22 BABB          6  4:00:29     11 
             COUPAT, Laure             76   38:02     17 ACBA          4  4:38:31     11 
             COUPAT, Olivier           73   36:54      3 ACBA          1  5:15:25        

    9     14 7703IF CSLG MELUN 7703 1                                          5:19:43 
             TOUSSAINT, Stephane       70   58:19     25 BACB          8    58:19     25 
             VANNIER, Eric             68   35:53      6 BACB          5  1:34:12     15 
             RICHIN, Marion            93   27:50      7 ABAA          2  2:02:02     11 
             RAIMBAULT, Juste          89   43:30      3 CBAC          1  2:45:32      9 
             VALENTIN, Teo             93   36:11     11 CBAC          5  3:21:43      7 
             ANTOINE-DELAUME, Sophie   70   28:37     13 BABB          4  3:50:20      8 
             VANNIER, Valerie          77   43:36     22 ACBA          6  4:33:56      9 
             VANNIER, Fabrice          72   45:47     13 ACBA          5  5:19:43        

   10      4 3705CE COTS 3705                                                  5:20:36 
             PEYVEL, Benoit            79   45:11      2 CACB          2    45:11      2 
             DAVIGNON, Flavien         96   40:17     13 CACB          7  1:25:28      8 
             MATTON, Nathalie          69   40:26     26 ABAB          6  2:05:54     15 
             BLANCHARD, Mickael        82   44:25      4 ABAC          5  2:50:19     12 
             FILET, Pauline            78   48:08     25 ABAC          7  3:38:27     14 
             PETER-JAN, Lucile         96   24:31      5 BABA          1  4:02:58     14 
             LOUVET, Franck            71   34:38     10 BCBA          2  4:37:36     10 
             CRESPIN, Celestin         90   43:00     10 BCBA          1  5:20:36        

   11     23 7403RA CSA-EMHM emhm 1                                            5:21:42 
             LOCATELLI, Yann           78   45:29      8 BBAC          2    45:29      8 
             HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux     95   37:12      8 BBAC          5  1:22:41      6 
             DESBREST, J-Baptiste      95   20:44      1 ABAB          1  1:43:25      1 
             LAFARGE, Alexandre        88   53:33     12 CCBA          4  2:36:58      6 
             FOULET-MOREAU, Lauria     90   38:58     14 CCBA          3  3:15:56      5 
             MOISSET, Nicole           57   47:00     29 BABA          6  4:02:56     13 
             DENAIX, Michel            60   36:10     13 AACB          4  4:39:06     12 
             GOUY, Rudy                72   42:36      8 AACB          1  5:21:42        

   12     12 7807IF GO78 GO78 N1                                               5:22:57 
             RAUTURIER, Maxime         94   52:24     13 CACB          5    52:24     13 
             RAUTURIER, Quentin        96   29:21      1 CACB          1  1:21:45      4 
             CLOUARD, Lucile           95   24:06      3 ABAB          2  1:45:51      3 
             PANNIER, Pascal           70   54:01     14 ABAC          8  2:39:52      7 
             BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane      94   41:47     15 ABAC          5  3:21:39      6 
             JANSSON, Jeanette         68   28:40     14 BABA          3  3:50:19      7 
             GASNOT, Laurent           68   41:01     19 BCBA          5  4:31:20      8 
             MAURIES, Benjamin         80   51:37     19 BCBA          6  5:22:57        

   13     17 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV ACA1                                       5:36:04 
             ESTELA, Olivier           71   52:44     16 AACB          5    52:44     16 
             KROL, Helene              79   47:50     23 AACB         10  1:40:34     20 
             DELENNE, Camilla          97   30:38     12 AABB          6  2:11:12     18 
             ELIAS, Pierre             67   53:37     13 BBAC          5  3:04:49     17 
             DELENNE, Adrien           96   30:36      1 BBAC          1  3:35:25     13 
             ESCURET, Andrea           65   29:38     17 BBAA          7  4:05:03     15 
             PAGE, Quentin             94   34:50     11 CCBA          2  4:39:53     13 
             DELENNE, Pierre           62   56:11     22 CCBA          6  5:36:04        

   14      7 7305RA ECHO 73 Echo Eclai                                         5:44:23 
             BODY, Florentin           94   50:51     12 ACBA          7    50:51     12 
             ASTRADE, Laurent          68   45:31     18 ACBA          7  1:36:22     17 
             BODY, Mathilde            96   31:05     13 AABA          3  2:07:27     16 
             BODY, J-Laurent           69   57:49     21 BACB          7  3:05:16     18 
             LELOUP, Marine            89   33:41      5 BACB          3  3:38:57     15 
             BORNARD, Nicolas          98   23:48      3 BBAB          1  4:02:45     12 
             GREBEL, Laurence-Marie    70   44:08     23 CBAC          9  4:46:53     14 
             BODY, Thierry             68   57:30     23 CBAC          8  5:44:23        

   15     18 5402LO SCAPA NANCY SCAPA1                                         5:53:57 
             BARLET, Cedric            84   53:31     19 ABAC          7    53:31     19 
             BARLET, Gaelle            88   37:30      9 ABAC          2  1:31:01     13 
             DENNY, Alexandre          95   31:16     14 ABAA          3  2:02:17     12 
             GOUTAUDIER, Christophe    73   56:14     19 BCBA          8  2:58:31     14 
             POINSIGNON, Elise         93   52:24     28 BCBA         10  3:50:55     17 
             BONNET, Christine         54   31:18     20 BABB          5  4:22:13     18 
             POGU, Philippe            58   36:41     14 CACB          4  4:58:54     16 
             VERDENAL, Benoit          69   55:03     21 CACB          6  5:53:57        

   16      8 2508FC BALISE 25 BALISE 25                                        5:54:41 
             POURRE, Alain             63   54:43     23 BBAC          7    54:43     23 
             PASQUA, Pierre            94   41:33     15 BBAC          7  1:36:16     16 
             VUILLEMIN, Pauline        98   32:28     17 ABAB          3  2:08:44     17 
             JANAND, Patrick           66 1:06:06     28 CCBA         10  3:14:50     20 
             RIZZOTTO, Helene          78   42:35     16 CCBA          4  3:57:25     20 
             POURRE, Valerie           67   36:49     24 BABA          4  4:34:14     20 
             GIRARD, Baptiste          94   31:58      5 AACB          1  5:06:12     18 
             BASTIN, Michel            78   48:29     17 AACB          4  5:54:41        

   17     13 6008PI NOYON CO NOYON CO -                                        6:02:47 
             VAUCHER, Jeremy           82   52:38     15 BACB          4    52:38     15 
             THIERY, Sebastien         72   46:08     20 BACB          9  1:38:46     19 
             MANIERE, Marie            93   33:38     19 ABAA          5  2:12:24     20 
             LECLERC, Thomas           86   48:10      8 CBAC          6  3:00:34     16 
             CORDEIRO MENDES, Magali   91   44:07     22 CBAC          8  3:44:41     16 
             VILLAR, Aurélie           70   27:09     11 BABB          3  4:11:50     16 
             LECLERC, Benjamin         92   36:08     12 ACBA          3  4:47:58     15 
             DESREUMAUX, Arthur        93 1:14:49     28 ACBA          9  6:02:47        

   18     20 5702LO CSAG METZ csag 1                                           6:03:06 
             PINEAU, Laurent           72   53:33     20 ACBA          8    53:33     20 
             MORLON, J-Francois        59   50:29     24 ACBA          9  1:44:02     22 
             CORDIER, Jacques          47   28:08      9 AABA          2  2:12:10     19 
             BACKSCHEIDER, Emilie      93 1:01:26     23 BACB          9  3:13:36     19 
             BELLI, Olivier            93   42:49     17 BACB          7  3:56:25     19 
             MARCHESIN, Sylvie         57   25:11      7 BBAB          3  4:21:36     17 
             MORLON, Marie             67   41:15     21 CBAC          7  5:02:51     17 
             BOUSSER, Etienne          47 1:00:15     25 CBAC          9  6:03:06        

   19     28 6913RA CRAPAHUT crapahut 1                                        6:05:36 
             RINGOT, Mathieu           90   45:16      6 AACB          3    45:16      6 
             POUPARD, Stephane         89   46:18     21 AACB          8  1:31:34     14 
             VALETTE, Marion           97   31:47     15 AABB          7  2:03:21     14 
             VILLEDIEU, Remi           94   55:35     17 BBAC          8  2:58:56     15 
             WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne    67 1:03:50     29 BBAC         10  4:02:46     23 
             VILLEDIEU, Martine        54   37:25     25 BBAA          9  4:40:11     23 
             TOULIER, Francois         67   44:09     24 CCBA          6  5:24:20     21 
             POUPARD, Thibaut          89   41:16      7 CCBA          2  6:05:36        

   20     27 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC1                                      6:07:41 
             CAPBERN, Loic             93   52:37     14 CCBA          3    52:37     14 
             BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie   62   53:51     26 CCBA          8  1:46:28     24 
             FOL, Loreline             97   35:49     20 AABA          5  2:22:17     24 
             SYLLA, Amadou             81   59:54     22 AACB          8  3:22:11     23 
             CAPBERN, Patrick          58   38:44     13 AACB          6  4:00:55     21 
             SERRAND, Helene           68   35:10     23 BBAB          6  4:36:05     21 
             BERBETT, Luc              71   40:00     18 BBAC          6  5:16:05     19 
             VIONNET, Vincent          84   51:36     18 BBAC          4  6:07:41        

   21     15 5906NO VALMO VALMO1                                               6:11:20 
             DENIER, Simon             80   53:51     22 BBAC          6    53:51     22 
             DESRUMAUX, Marie          77   42:57     16 BBAC          8  1:36:48     18 
             SIX, Pauline              94   36:01     21 ABAB          4  2:12:49     21 
             SMIRNOV, Konstantin       60 1:05:57     27 CCBA          9  3:18:46     22 
             DUBUISSON, Rony           94   43:37     19 CCBA          5  4:02:23     22 
             ROBYN, Laurence           68   37:35     26 BABA          5  4:39:58     22 
             DICKBURT, Michel          61   37:56     16 AACB          5  5:17:54     20 
             SMIRNOV, Serguei          82   53:26     20 AACB          6  6:11:20        


   22     29 7404RA ASO ANNECY SO                                              6:23:21 
             CALANDRY, Christophe      64 1:03:15     27 BCBA         10  1:03:15     27 
             DELATOUR, Christiane      61   50:38     25 BCBA          9  1:53:53     26 
             CHATAGNIER, Clea          97   41:19     27 AABB         10  2:35:12     25 
             BALLIOT, Yvan             63 1:02:16     25 CACB          7  3:37:28     24 
             LE GLAND, Nathan          96   51:40     27 CACB          8  4:29:08     25 
             CALANDRY, Lucia           66   30:04     18 BBAA          8  4:59:12     25 
             FLEURENT, Dominique       63   41:03     20 ABAC          4  5:40:15     22 
             FLEURENT, Theo            90   43:06     11 ABAC          4  6:23:21        

   23     16 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY OPA1                                          6:43:59 
             GODEFROY, Bruno           93 1:00:23     26 CCBA          8  1:00:23     26 
             MAINE, Roxane             92   45:37     19 CCBA          7  1:46:00     23 
             DASILVA, Auriane          97   50:40     29 AABA          6  2:36:40     26 
             BERDA, David              76 1:01:54     24 AACB          9  3:38:34     25 
             HEROUARD, Thierry         63   43:53     21 AACB          7  4:22:27     24 
             SCHAPPACHER, William      96   30:09     19 BBAB          4  4:52:36     24 
             PREVOST, Pascale          57   48:19     25 BBAC          9  5:40:55     23 
             GALPIN, Nicolas           76 1:03:04     26 BBAC         10  6:43:59        


          10 1905LI Corrèze C.O Corrèze C.                                          pm 
             ZINCA, Ionut              83   40:50      1 ABAC          3    40:50      1 
             MARCHEGAY, Tiphane        93      pm        ABAC                            
             PINZELLI, Tamara          96   43:31     28 ABAA          7                 
             BANON-SELVES, Thibault    78   54:16     15 BCBA          7                 
             LAPEYRE, Frederique       62   48:47     26 BCBA          8                 
             LEDUC, Benjamin           98   25:07      6 BABB          2                 
             BOUVIER, William          71     abs        CACB                            
             DANIEL, Igor              75     abs        CACB                            

          25 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 1                                                    pm 
             DUBOIS, Remi              92   45:39     11 BCBA          3    45:39     11 
             GRENOUILLAT, Lise         84   42:57     16 BCBA          6  1:28:36     11 
             LOTERIE, Laurine          94   27:57      8 AABB          3  1:56:33     10 
             LEPOUTRE, Benjamin        89   51:32     10 CACB          4  2:48:05     10 
             SOUWEINE, Gérald          73   37:54     12 CACB          5  3:25:59     10 
             DE LONGUEVILLE, Béatric   72   21:39      2 BBAA          1  3:47:38      5 
             JOLY, Philippe            93      pm        ABAC                            
             ADAMSKI, Philippe         85   35:13      1 ABAC          1                 

          19 6804AL COColmar co colmar                                              pm 
             MEYER, Kirian             84   53:46     21 CCBA          5    53:46     21 
             MAKOVICKA, Veronique      65   54:09     27 CCBA          9  1:47:55     25 
             MAKOVICKA, Elsa           94   32:45     18 AABA          4  2:20:40     23 
             MOUGEOT, Pierre           78      pm        AACB                            
             BEILL, Cédric             93   32:12      3 AACB          2                 
             RAVENEL, Fanny            92   34:32     21 BBAB          5                 
             SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, Jac   93   31:03      4 BBAC          2                 
             PAGE, Philippe            63   47:52     15 BBAC          3                 

           9 6806AL COBuhl.Florival CO Buhl Fl                                      pm 
             TARDY, Victor             93      pm        CACB                            
             COLIN, Franck             65   38:10     12 CACB          6                 
             KORCHAK, Lena             62   37:56     24 ABAB          5                 
             DOLCI, Mathias            90   54:29     16 ABAC          9                 
             HUEBER, Diane             90   46:32     23 ABAC          6                 
             HUEBER, Nicole            93   28:31     12 BABA          2                 
             SCHNEBELEN, Julien        78   32:00      6 BCBA          1                 
             SUTTER, Olivier           93   47:37     14 BCBA          4                 

          30 7109BO Givry SO GSO 1                                                  pm 
             VERDIN, Baptiste          89 1:14:10     28 ABAC         10  1:14:10     28 
             FIGUIERE, Valerie         67      pm        ABAC                            
             VERDIN, Alix              95   38:33     25 ABAA          6                 
             BERTHIER, Walter          70 1:02:39     26 BCBA          9                 
             FIGUIERE, Romain          95   43:42     20 BCBA          7                 
             REMILLEUX, Angelique      76   41:50     27 BABB          7                 
             FIGUIERE, Pascal          66      pm        CACB                            
             CHEVREUX, Emmanuel        72 1:08:45     27 CACB          8                 

          11 8807LO LO Sanchey LO sanchey                                           pm 
             DUPOIRIEUX, Jules         93   57:08     24 AACB          7    57:08     24 
             VILLIERE, Frederic        78   46:39     22 AACB          9  1:43:47     21 
             GERARD, Nathalie          63   36:51     23 AABB          9  2:20:38     22 
             GERARD, Nicolas           87   57:43     20 BBAC          9  3:18:21     21 
             DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles        58   35:08      7 BBAC          3  3:53:29     18 
             VALDENAIRE, Mathilde      93   29:17     16 BBAA          6  4:22:46     19 
             GERARD, Lea               92      pm        CCBA                            
             COURTOIS, Yoann           94   57:49     24 CCBA          7                 




NATIONALE 2  (31)        

    1    206 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 2                                               5:24:43 
             GAUDUIN, Maxime           87   47:28      7 BACB          3    47:28      7 
             CAMAS, Mandye             95   32:19     11 ABAA          2  1:19:47      7 
             CREFCOEUR, Philippe       64   36:56      2 BACB          2  1:56:43      4 
             MAHIEU, Pierre            82   52:39     11 CBAC          4  2:49:22      3 
             FINAS, Celine             85   42:48     12 CBAC          5  3:32:10      3 
             LEROY, Odile              60   39:01     22 BABB          6  4:11:11      3 
             DUBOIS, Xavier            95   30:32      1 ACBA          1  4:41:43      1 
             LEROY, Simon              85   43:00      5 ACBA          1  5:24:43        

    2    209 4201RA NOSE NOSE 2                                                5:26:51 
             GUY, J-Baptiste           88   53:24     20 CBAC          6    53:24     20 
             PITAVAL, Sylvie           58   35:29     17 AABB          7  1:28:53     19 
             DROIN, Thierry            68   44:11     14 CBAC          6  2:13:04     16 
             ROUX, Corentin            94   50:26      6 ACBA          5  3:03:30     11 
             CHATAING, Clement         93   36:18      2 ACBA          2  3:39:48      6 
             RIVOLLIER, Isaline        96   32:27     10 BBAA          3  4:12:15      6 
             KEMP, Emily               92   32:02      3 BACB          1  4:44:17      3 
             LEPLAT, Emmanuel          88   42:34      4 BACB          1  5:26:51        

    3    225 1403NM O. CAENNAISE ORIENTATIO                                    5:33:52 
             CALANDOT, Francois        79   45:42      6 CCBA          4    45:42      6 
             ANTOINE, Christine        64   33:52     14 AABA          3  1:19:34      6 
             BRASSART, Eric            70   33:25      1 CCBA          1  1:52:59      1 
             SANDEVOIR, Luc            95   46:16      2 AACB          2  2:39:15      1 
             SANDEVOIR, Claire         92   41:26      9 AACB          2  3:20:41      1 
             PEPIN-DANISSEN, Alanna    93   38:39     20 BBAB          6  3:59:20      1 
             SANDEVOIR, Benoit         63   43:57     16 BBAC          5  4:43:17      2 
             GROTE, Andreas            64   50:35     17 BBAC          4  5:33:52        

    4    211 2517FC OTB OTB 2                                                  5:35:15 
             VIEL, Brieuc              89   48:49     12 ABAC          4    48:49     12 
             BOICHUT, Isabelle         62   34:13     15 ABAA          3  1:23:02     10 
             VIVOT, Noé                93   41:52     11 ABAC          4  2:04:54      9 
             BERNARD, Christophe       77   42:23      1 BCBA          3  2:47:17      2 
             FLECK, Frederick          72   42:12     10 BCBA          3  3:29:29      2 
             BOUVRESSE, Deborah        95   52:29     30 BABB          7  4:21:58     10 
             VERCELLOTTI, Lea          89   31:13      2 CACB          1  4:53:11      5 
             BOICHUT, Charly           86   42:04      3 CACB          1  5:35:15        

    5    205 5116CA ASO Sillery ASO 1                                          5:44:11 
             VAN DER KLEIJ, Thomas     85   41:46      1 BCBA          1    41:46      1 
             GUENIN, Antoine           98   29:15      7 AABB          4  1:11:01      1 
             GUENIN, Nathalie          70   47:46     18 BCBA          6  1:58:47      5 
             ANDRE, Camille            91   54:59     15 CACB          6  2:53:46      5 
             LACROIX, Patrick          67   38:44      5 CACB          3  3:32:30      4 
             DELAPORTE, Léa            96   39:37     24 BBAA          7  4:12:07      5 
             BLUM, Marie               91   48:05     22 ABAC          7  5:00:12      9 
             FRANSSEN, Desmond         84   43:59      6 ABAC          1  5:44:11        

    6    215 8405PR CSPERTUIS CS PERTUIS                                       5:45:04 
             MAILLARD, Ludovic         88   48:02     11 BACB          4    48:02     11 
             PICAZO, Marie             97   25:45      3 ABAA          1  1:13:47      2 
             GIBIAT, Frederic          60   40:20     10 BACB          5  1:54:07      3 
             GIBIAT, Aurelien          89   59:36     21 CBAC          8  2:53:43      4 
             PICAZO, Sophie            65   44:54     18 CBAC          7  3:38:37      5 
             MONCLARD, Guillaume       94   33:39     14 BABB          5  4:12:16      7 
             JACOB, Florence           89   43:27     14 ACBA          6  4:55:43      8 
             GIBIAT, Xavier            88   49:21     15 ACBA          4  5:45:04        

    7    203 5407LO SO Luneville S.O.LUNEVI                                    5:50:44 
             LEMERCIER, Mathieu        79   55:31     22 ACBA          8    55:31     22 
             COLIN, A-Claire           75   29:42      8 AABA          2  1:25:13     13 
             MOREL, Helene             93   50:54     22 ACBA          7  2:16:07     17 
             CHAPELOT, Lucas           94   55:42     17 BACB          8  3:11:49     16 
             SCHMIDT, Jacques          56   37:39      3 BACB          4  3:49:28     10 
             MOREL, Eugenie            94   29:12      5 BBAB          2  4:18:40      9 
             MATHIS, Martin            97   37:01      5 CBAC          1  4:55:41      7 
             VIRY, Frederic            66   55:03     20 CBAC          7  5:50:44        

    8    207 4203RA OE42 ORIENTEXPR                                            5:53:33 
             GARDE, Yoann              84   42:40      2 CCBA          2    42:40      2 
             BARRIER, Carole           63   43:40     27 AABA          6  1:26:20     14 
             BARRIER, Simon            94   38:30      6 CCBA          2  2:04:50      8 
             LAFANECHERE, Thierry      70   53:56     14 AACB          3  2:58:46      9 
             VASSY, Margaux            90   43:31     15 AACB          4  3:42:17      8 
             MAISONNEUVE, Valentine    95   27:51      3 BBAB          1  4:10:08      2 
             MONTERRAT, Amandine       91   36:47      4 BBAC          1  4:46:55      4 
             ROUILLER, Thomas          78 1:06:38     27 BBAC          9  5:53:33        

    9    224 3705CE COTS 3705                                                  5:54:39 
             FILET, Nicolas            75   50:24     15 BACB          6    50:24     15 
             MORILLON, Katherine       62   47:07     29 ABAA          7  1:37:31     22 
             GIRARD, Lucille           96   43:54     13 BACB          6  2:21:25     19 
             DESPLAT, Martin           89   49:15      4 CBAC          3  3:10:40     13 
             ROLLIN, Jean              94   39:08      6 CBAC          2  3:49:48     11 
             MONNERIE, Charlotte       94   33:03     13 BABB          4  4:22:51     11 
             BANAKIEWICZ, Adam         84   38:48      8 ACBA          4  5:01:39     10 
             CORMIER, Stephane         82   53:00     18 ACBA          6  5:54:39        

   10    229 7403RA CSA-EMHM EMHM 2                                            5:57:40 
             CHESNEAU, Mathieu         82   53:22     19 ABAC          7    53:22     19 
             GRATIEN, Nathalie         66   40:58     24 ABAA          6  1:34:20     21 
             MOISSET, Jacques          48   37:00      3 ABAC          1  2:11:20     15 
             DESBREST, Paul            92   53:36     12 BCBA          7  3:04:56     12 
             BOURGEOIS-PIN, Elodie     82   35:47      1 BCBA          1  3:40:43      7 
             EKSZTEROWICZ, Nicolas     95   31:12      8 BABB          2  4:11:55      4 
             DENAIX, Lou               95   43:36     15 CACB          7  4:55:31      6 
             DESBREST, Patrick         61 1:02:09     24 CACB          8  5:57:40        

   11    208 2904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 1                                       6:03:01 
             PECOURT, Sebastien        75 1:00:52     24 CACB          7  1:00:52     24 
             LEVERGE, Helene           69   37:15     21 ABAB          6  1:38:07     23 
             GUILLOU, Quentin          94   50:31     21 CACB          9  2:28:38     21 
             BOULESTREAU, Philippe     65   50:49      8 ABAC          5  3:19:27     18 
             BOULESTREAU, Zelie        95   42:28     11 ABAC          5  4:01:55     15 
             LE NAOUR, Gaelle          60   42:01     25 BABA          6  4:43:56     16 
             JAFFRY, Xavier            62   37:11      6 BCBA          2  5:21:07     13 
             LE BORGNE, Julien         85   41:54      1 BCBA          2  6:03:01        

   12    223 2105BO ADOChenôve ADOC N2                                         6:11:03 
             COSTE, Jocelyn            72   49:16     14 BCBA          5    49:16     14 
             VENON, Gerard             44   27:44      4 AABB          3  1:17:00      4 
             VENON, Marion             79   50:14     20 BCBA          7  2:07:14     12 
             VENON, David              71 1:04:05     26 CACB         10  3:11:19     15 
             MADEC, Théo               96   42:59     13 CACB          6  3:54:18     13 
             PELLETIER, Mathilde       97   42:10     26 BBAA          8  4:36:28     13 
             PORTE, Christine          62   48:22     23 ABAC          8  5:24:50     14 
             VENON, Loïc               78   46:13     10 ABAC          2  6:11:03        

   13    230 9404IF AS IGN AS IGN 1                                            6:12:10 
             THOMAS, Johann            80   47:44      9 ACBA          3    47:44      9 
             DION, Ludivine            98   39:55     23 AABA          4  1:27:39     16 
             ESNAULT, Cedric           77   37:58      5 ACBA          3  2:05:37     10 
             QUINQUENEL, Herve         76   55:34     16 BACB          7  3:01:11     10 
             DION, Thibault            95   49:33     22 BACB          9  3:50:44     12 
             GESRET, Laetitia          77   46:05     27 BBAB          7  4:36:49     14 
             VARRON, Stephanie         70   42:12     12 CBAC          4  5:19:01     12 
             GRUSELLE, Fabien          65   53:09     19 CBAC          5  6:12:10        

   14    213 3502BR CRCO CRCO1                                                 6:12:55 
             LESAFFRE, Pierre-Marie    82   47:37      8 BBAC          1    47:37      8 
             PERCHE, Melanie           90   35:42     18 ABAB          5  1:23:19     11 
             GAUTHIER, Christian       53   40:10      9 BBAC          3  2:03:29      7 
             BEAUVIR, Yannick          69   51:17     10 CCBA          6  2:54:46      7 
             TANGUY, Leo               98   50:32     24 CCBA          8  3:45:18      9 
             BEAUVIR, Maelle           97   31:07      6 BABA          2  4:16:25      8 
             LE CAM, Muriel            70   52:24     28 AACB          7  5:08:49     11 
             FENEUIL, Joseph           88 1:04:06     26 AACB          7  6:12:55        


   15    201 2108BO Talant SO Talant SO                                        6:12:26 
             GUINOT, Rémi              92   55:15     21 AACB          4    55:15     21 
             GUINOT, Sylvain           94   24:46      2 AABB          2  1:20:01      8 
             GUINOT, Véronique         62   49:31     19 AACB          5  2:09:32     13 
             PFIFFER, Renaud           64 1:01:26     23 BBAC          6  3:10:58     14 
             CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin   88   43:20     14 BBAC          4  3:54:18     13 
             GUINOT, Marion            96   38:49     21 BBAA          5  4:33:07     12 
             CHAVANCE, Manon           93   57:25     30 CCBA          9  5:30:32     17 
             CLEMENT-AGONI, Stéphane   86   41:54      1 CCBA          1  6:12:26        

   16    214 6804AL COColmar co colmar                                         6:17:14 
             DALIBARD, Nicolas         74   56:13     23 BCBA          9    56:13     23 
             MAKOVICKA, Vanessa        89   32:38     12 AABB          5  1:28:51     18 
             MEYER, Corinne            59 1:05:57     28 BCBA          9  2:34:48     24 
             MOLL, David               71 1:02:10     24 CACB          9  3:36:58     26 
             KAUFFMANN, Baptiste       93   40:39      8 CACB          4  4:17:37     20 
             LEBIHAN, Barbara          96   31:10      7 BBAA          2  4:48:47     18 
             LEGALLAIS, J-Luc          67   40:54     11 ABAC          3  5:29:41     15 
             POULAIN, Antoine          73   47:33     13 ABAC          3  6:17:14        

   17    217 5604BR COL COL N2 E1                                              6:17:55 
             JOVER, Kevin              93   45:05      3 CACB          2    45:05      3 
             CONIEL, Marie             92   33:35     13 ABAB          4  1:18:40      5 
             ZEQUES, Virginie          62   42:56     12 CACB          5  2:01:36      6 
             POEDRAS, Gwendal          86 1:33:50     31 ABAC         10  3:35:26     25 
             ZEQUES, Nathan            93   38:25      4 ABAC          2  4:13:51     18 
             CONIEL, Lise              94   28:03      4 BABA          1  4:41:54     15 
             POEDRAS, Daniel           57   50:57     25 BCBA          8  5:32:51     18 
             LE GALLIC, André          71   45:04      9 BCBA          4  6:17:55        

   18    220 9502IF ACBeauchamp AC-Beaucha                                     6:21:12 
             RICARD, Gael              77   53:00     16 ABAC          6    53:00     16 
             TOULEMONDE, Camille       94   35:47     19 ABAA          4  1:28:47     17 
             WIBART, Martine           60 1:09:45     30 ABAC          9  2:38:32     26 
             LE BRAS, Bruno            62   53:49     13 BCBA          8  3:32:21     23 
             DIMECH, Adrien            93   44:11     17 BCBA          4  4:16:32     19 
             BORCHORST RICARD, Clari   82   33:01     12 BABB          3  4:49:33     19 
             PELLIN, Bertrand          65   45:06     20 CACB          8  5:34:39     19 
             THURIOT, Kevin            83   46:33     11 CACB          4  6:21:12        

   19    204 4705AQ N.O.R.D. N.O.R.D. 1                                        6:35:29 
             BARBE, David              77 1:10:04     28 BBAC         10  1:10:04     28 
             HUGUET, Carine            73   29:52      9 ABAB          2  1:39:56     24 
             JOURDANA, Sylvain         94   38:43      7 BBAC          2  2:18:39     18 
             STUCKI, Fabienne          86   58:03     20 CCBA          8  3:16:42     17 
             JORDAN, Frederic          68   49:27     21 CCBA          7  4:06:09     16 
             SARION, Emilie            96   49:09     29 BABA          7  4:55:18     22 
             DAVID-BOUDOUNI, Selim     91   42:19     13 AACB          3  5:37:37     20 
             BARBE, Daniel             74   57:52     21 AACB          5  6:35:29        

   20    222 1705PC CMO CMO 1                                                  6:40:06 
             AUBERT, Christophe        74   53:14     17 BBAC          5    53:14     17 
             BERGER, Maxime            96   28:06      5 ABAB          1  1:21:20      9 
             TASSIN-MARCHER, Elodie    73   45:05     15 BBAC          6  2:06:25     11 
             PERROGON, Frederic        64 1:23:10     29 CCBA         11  3:29:35     21 
             PAULY, Marianne           78   48:08     20 CCBA          6  4:17:43     21 
             BRISSARD, Virginie        94   34:03     16 BABA          4  4:51:46     21 
             MALATRAY, Dominique       56   50:25     24 AACB          6  5:42:11     22 
             PAULY, Alexis             69   57:55     22 AACB          6  6:40:06        

   21    212 6806AL COBuhl.Florival CO Buhl Fl                                 6:42:56 
             DIETSCH, Bernard          60 1:02:35     25 ACBA         10  1:02:35     25 
             HAURY, Evelyne            64   41:52     26 AABA          5  1:44:27     26 
             HANAUER, Sébastien        96   50:58     23 ACBA          8  2:35:25     25 
             BILQUEZ, Hugo             93   56:57     18 BACB          9  3:32:22     24 
             HUEBER, Francois          60   45:35     19 BACB          8  4:17:57     22 
             FERNANDEZ, Alexia         93   31:36      9 BBAB          3  4:49:33     19 
             SUTTER, Ariane            91   40:34     10 CBAC          3  5:30:07     16 
             RENAUD, Bernard           73 1:12:49     28 CBAC         10  6:42:56        

   22    218 6008PI NOYON CO NOYON CO -                                        6:45:17 
             CRETE, Rémi               68 1:06:47     26 CBAC          9  1:06:47     26 
             CRETE, Camille            95   47:42     30 AABB         10  1:54:29     28 
             FAUVET, Chrystelle        77   52:39     24 CBAC         10  2:47:08     27 
             BECU, Cindy               81 1:02:33     25 ACBA          9  3:49:41     27 
             DESREUMAUX, Victor        94   39:41      7 ACBA          5  4:29:22     23 
             VERCAUTEREN, M-Claude     70   32:40     11 BBAA          4  5:02:02     23 
             COMMERE, Laurent          70   44:53     18 BACB          7  5:46:55     23 
             MANIERE, Louis            92   58:22     23 BACB         10  6:45:17        

   23    216 3318AQ ASM CO ASM 1                                               7:34:07 
             MORALES, Fabrice          67 1:14:44     29 CCBA          9  1:14:44     29 
             GUILLEMET, Océane         97   28:50      6 AABA          1  1:43:34     25 
             LE ROUX, Anne-Francoise   58 1:09:19     29 CCBA         10  2:52:53     28 
             GAILLARD, Ambre           89 1:22:13     28 AACB          8  4:15:06     28 
             DESQUEYROUX, Jean-Phili   81   54:03     25 AACB          9  5:09:09     24 
             LE ROUX, Erwan            94   34:30     18 BBAB          4  5:43:39     24 
             GAILLARD, Alizee          91   47:22     21 BBAC          7  6:31:01     24 
             GONCALVES, Joseph         66 1:03:06     25 BBAC          7  7:34:07        


         202 9105IF COLE COLE 1 - E                                                 pm 
             BESTEL, Thierry           71 1:10:01     27 ABAC          9  1:10:01     27 
             BESTEL, Florence          70   35:56     20 ABAA          5  1:45:57     27 
             DIDOU, Sophie             89   45:50     16 ABAC          6  2:31:47     23 
             BRAULT, Lionel            75   51:01      9 BCBA          6  3:22:48     19 
             HEALY, Yann               79      pm        BCBA                            
             TREPTEL, Pierre           94   27:12      2 BABB          1                 
             ROULLEAUX, Julie          96   51:06     26 CACB         10                 
             LEJEUNE, Bruno            65   48:48     14 CACB          5                 

         210 5906NO VALMO VALMO2                                                    pm 
             BAUDSON, Jérôme           77   45:05      3 AACB          1    45:05      3 
             PECQUEUR, Sylvie          62   45:28     28 AABB          9  1:30:33     20 
             KIRILOV, Aurélie          81   54:25     25 AACB         10  2:24:58     20 
             LEGERE, Pascal            61 1:04:39     27 BBAC          8  3:29:37     22 
             LOUCHART, Victor          96      pm        BBAC                            
             LECOEUCHE, Charlotte      96   46:18     28 BBAA          9                 
             GOBERT, Alain             65   40:09      9 CCBA          3                 
             KOTECKY, Ondrej           77   44:59      8 CCBA          3                 

         219 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY OPA2                                               pm 
             MOREL, Olivier            76      pm        AACB                            
             GRANDPRE, Laetitia        84   41:01     25 AABB          8                 
             LOUVET, Eloise            83   57:11     26 AACB         11                 
             SOL, Michel               48 1:25:30     30 BBAC         11                 
             GODEFROY, Simon           97   56:33     26 BBAC          8                 
             D'HARBOULLE, Camille      96      pm        BBAA                            
             SIMONET, Jean             42 1:10:28     31 CCBA         11                 
             GIRE, Camille             57 1:16:23     29 CCBA         10                 

         221 3810RA ORIENTALP ORIENT'ALP                                            pm 
             JOUNEAU, Pierre-Henri     65   53:21     18 ACBA          7    53:21     18 
             LEVESY, Marie-pierre      67      pm        AABA                            
             BIARD, Frederic           73      pm        ACBA                            
             LEVESY, Valentin          95   49:43      5 BACB          5                 
             COCHEY, Elodie            83   49:35     23 BACB         10                 
             JOUNEAU, Agathe           98   34:52     19 BBAB          5                 
             MONTEMONT, Patrice        61   52:01     27 CBAC          9                 
             COCHEY, Benoit            77   46:44     12 CBAC          1                 

         226 7807IF GO78 GO78 N2                                                    pm 
             RAUTURIER, Benoit         92   45:24      5 CACB          3    45:24      5 
             CHARDOT, Julia            94   31:05     10 ABAB          3  1:16:29      3 
             STEPHANY, Antoine         94   37:37      4 CACB          2  1:54:06      2 
             BLOT, Gregory             82   59:50     22 ABAC          8  2:53:56      6 
             THONIER, Bruno            68      pm        ABAC                            
             BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah     75   33:40     15 BABA          3                 
             RAUTURIER, Camille        91   44:51     17 BCBA          5                 
             RAUTURIER, Christophe     66      pm        BCBA                            

         227 8809LO HVO HVO 2                                                       pm 
             MENGIN, Thomas            90   48:53     13 CBAC          2    48:53     13 
             ARNOULD, Chantal          53   34:42     16 AABB          6  1:23:35     12 
             MANSUY, P-Yves            93   46:50     17 CBAC          8  2:10:25     14 
             D'HARREVILLE, Karine      88   47:29      3 ACBA          2  2:57:54      8 
             BOISSONNET, Nicolas       78      pm        ACBA                            
             AMET, Marion              95   25:34      1 BBAA          1                 
             LUTHRINGER, Francois      65   37:32      7 BACB          3                 
             ARNOULD, Vincent          90   44:16      7 BACB          2                 

         228 6307AU Balise 63 balise63                                              pm 
             ROSS, Carol               88      pm        AACB                            
             MAZARS, Samuel            91   24:37      1 AABB          1                 
             MONTIGAUD, Thibault       93   39:06      8 AACB          1                 
             LE GOFF, Loic             94   50:31      7 BBAC          3                 
             BRAMAS, Renee             57   59:32     27 BBAC          9                 
             CHAMBRES, Fjola           98   39:16     23 BBAA          6                 
             ROUSSEAU, Mickael         93   45:04     19 CCBA          5                 
             PEYRIN, Stephane          70   50:23     16 CCBA          5                 

         231 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV ACA2                                            pm 
             PETITGOUNELLE, Mathieu    83   47:59     10 BBAC          2    47:59     10 
             DELENNE, A-Francoise      68   38:52     22 ABAB          7  1:26:51     15 
             GRAUER, Jean-Luc          54 1:02:19     27 BBAC         10  2:29:10     22 
             DELENNE, William          96   57:50     19 CCBA          7  3:27:00     20 
             DELENNE, Matthieu         65   43:46     16 CCBA          4  4:10:46     17 
             ELIAS, Pauline            97   34:08     17 BABA          5  4:44:54     17 
             LAVILLE, Mireille         65   53:19     29 AACB          8  5:38:13     21 
             SPANIER, Luc              60      pm        AACB                            




NATIONALE 3  (41)        

    1    315 3913FC O'JURA O'Jura 1                                            3:35:46 
             DOELLGAST, Moritz         95   30:32      1 BACB          1    30:32      1 
             PONCET, Clement           91   50:39     15 ABAA          4  1:21:11      4 
             BILLET, Sandra            85   28:04     14 A            14  1:49:15      3 
             DANNECKER, Gilles         71   38:41      7 CBAC          5  2:27:56      2 
             GONON, Francois           79   38:21      2 BABB          1  3:06:17      1 
             NIGGLI, Jurg              67   29:29      1 ACBA          1  3:35:46        

    2    316 2517FC OTB OTB 3                                                  3:50:34 
             FLICOTEAUX, Emmanuel      86   34:32      4 CCBA          1    34:32      4 
             BOUCHET, Charlotte        86   45:50      3 AABA          1  1:20:22      3 
             BRULPORT, Emmanuel        93   20:43      2 A             2  1:41:05      1 
             MARTIN, Léo               93   37:37      6 AACB          6  2:18:42      1 
             BRULPORT, David           91   58:09     21 BBAB          6  3:16:51      3 
             DENEYER, Quentin          88   33:43      5 BBAC          2  3:50:34        

    3    327 4709AQ PSNO PSNO 1                                                3:52:35 
             CARESIO, Hugo             93   39:19     12 CBAC          6    39:19     12 
             RODRIGUEZ, Stephane       69   49:46     13 AABB          6  1:29:05     10 
             RODRIGUEZ, Delphine       74   27:41     13 A            13  1:56:46      9 
             CLEMENCON, Jerome         67   41:15     10 ACBA          5  2:38:01      6 
             DLABAJA, Tomas            83   33:53      1 BBAA          1  3:11:54      2 
             CABIANCA, J-Pierre        58   40:41     20 BACB          5  3:52:35        

    4    320 6911RA CSMR CSM Rillie                                            4:03:14 
             FERRAND, Raphael          86   31:53      3 ABAC          2    31:53      3 
             DECHAVANNE, Laurent       78   47:27      6 ABAA          2  1:19:20      1 
             VUITTON, Gaetan           96   22:30      4 A             4  1:41:50      2 
             FALGA, Christina          64   59:37     33 BCBA         11  2:41:27      8 
             LASOUCHE, Johann          75   47:58      6 BABB          3  3:29:25      7 
             VUITTON, Christophe       62   33:49      6 CACB          3  4:03:14        

    5    321 7716IF BALISE 77 Balise77                                         4:03:31 
             OLIVIER, Sandra           68   41:30     20 ACBA          6    41:30     20 
             GILLARD, Hugues           64   50:21     14 AABA          4  1:31:51     11 
             VIRLOGEUX, César          95   21:43      3 A             3  1:53:34      5 
             FERNANDES ANTUNES, Rome   73   35:27      2 BACB          2  2:29:01      3 
             CHASTEL, Vincent          80   58:33     22 BBAB          7  3:27:34      5 
             DE MAUPEOU, Baudoin       76   35:57     11 CBAC          2  4:03:31        

    6    317 2109BO ASQ ASQ'O 2109                                             4:03:32 
             PAPILLON, Cecile          88   39:21     13 CACB          4    39:21     13 
             PARIGOT, Olivier          73   45:48      2 ABAB          1  1:25:09      8 
             ROLAND, Louis             93   26:35     10 A            10  1:51:44      4 
             TERZI, Pierre             60   41:07      9 ABAC          5  2:32:51      4 
             PALCAU, M-Violaine        66   54:09     14 BABA          2  3:27:00      4 
             PAPILLON, Daniel          54   36:32     14 BCBA          2  4:03:32        

    7    312 4201RA NOSE NOSE 3                                                4:08:09 
             ROYER, Aurore             85   46:27     27 ACBA          7    46:27     27 
             JOURDAT, Olivier          82   48:58     10 AABA          3  1:35:25     13 
             PERRIN, Mathieu           98   20:37      1 A             1  1:56:02      7 
             CHOMETTE, Vincent         85   47:47     19 BACB          9  2:43:49     10 
             CHABANCE, Maxime          94   50:07      8 BBAB          1  3:33:56      9 
             CHABANCE, Thomas          96   34:13      7 CBAC          1  4:08:09        

    8    310 3319AQ SMOG SMOG3319                                              4:08:55 
             PARZYCH, Mickael          76   46:27     27 AACB         11    46:27     27 
             TREZEGUET, Nicolas        91   49:13     12 AABB          5  1:35:40     15 
             RAYMONDAUD, Lea           93   27:20     12 A            12  2:03:00     10 
             SCHNEIDER, Wilfried       81   34:16      1 BBAC          3  2:37:16      5 
             RAYMONDAUD, Clement       91   50:34     10 BBAA          5  3:27:50      6 
             TREZEGUET, Hugo           95   41:05     22 CCBA          7  4:08:55        

    9    340 1905LI Corrèze C.O Corrèze C.                                     4:14:32 
             MARION, J-Marc            62   42:01     21 BBAC          6    42:01     21 
             MARCHEGAY, Bruno          63   54:15     21 ABAB          2  1:36:16     16 
             VERNOTTE, Justine         95   33:36     24 A            24  2:09:52     18 
             OLLIER, Tom               94   39:16      8 CCBA          5  2:49:08     13 
             LEDUC, Jean-Christophe    66   50:22      9 BABA          1  3:39:30     10 
             ASENCIO, Jose             74   35:02      8 AACB          2  4:14:32        

   10    328 4010AQ BONO BONO                                                  4:14:34 
             DUCRET, Bernard           71   35:00      5 AACB          1    35:00      5 
             SANTANDREU, Mickael       75   47:54      8 AABB          3  1:22:54      6 
             KRAJESKI, Stanislas       97   33:40     25 A            25  1:56:34      8 
             PEREIRA, Nadine           73   45:41     16 BBAC         11  2:42:15      9 
             DELATOUCHE, Sebastien     72   47:49      5 BBAA          3  3:30:04      8 
             GIUMMARRA, Gaelle         77   44:30     29 CCBA          8  4:14:34        

   11    325 7703IF CSLG MELUN 7703 2                                          4:19:29 
             BONANNO, Thibaut          92   40:20     18 CCBA          6    40:20     18 
             DELAUME, J-Marc           71   53:22     19 AABA          6  1:33:42     12 
             VANNIER, Bernard          45   30:41     15 A            15  2:04:23     13 
             BAROUX, Celine            78   44:16     14 AACB         10  2:48:39     12 
             GRANIER, Damien           73   55:47     20 BBAB          5  3:44:26     12 
             RAIMBAULT, Philippe       93   35:03      9 BBAC          4  4:19:29        

   11    334 8105MP BOA Albi BOA                                               4:19:29 
             BOURGEOIS, J-Damien       70   39:11     10 CCBA          3    39:11     10 
             DUPUY, Francis            74   47:29      7 AABA          2  1:26:40      9 
             MAURIES, Alice            95   37:59     31 A            31  2:04:39     14 
             TREBUCQ, Magali           80   49:39     23 AACB         13  2:54:18     16 
             DURAMAY, Nicolas          72   52:24     12 BBAB          2  3:46:42     15 
             LARUE, Fabien             73   32:47      3 BBAC          1  4:19:29        

   13    318 6803AL COM COM1                                                   4:20:40 
             VESCOVO, J-Albert         75   49:54     33 CBAC         12    49:54     33 
             SCHAMBERGER, Pierre       88   48:21      9 AABB          4  1:38:15     17 
             SALOMON, Fabrice          95   27:10     11 A            11  2:05:25     16 
             FRANCOIS, Aline           73   53:25     28 ACBA         10  2:58:50     20 
             KERVAREC, Johann          88   45:21      4 BBAA          2  3:44:11     11 
             FRANCOIS, Gerald          73   36:29     13 BACB          4  4:20:40        

   14    339 2704NM COBS COBS 1                                                4:22:47 
             EMO, Sylvain              74   38:26      6 ACBA          3    38:26      6 
             SANCHEZ, Philippe         66 1:01:38     32 AABA          9  1:40:04     22 
             EUDIER, Agnes             60   33:47     27 A            27  2:13:51     23 
             EUDIER, Patrick           56   36:05      5 BACB          3  2:49:56     14 
             WILD, Damian              92   54:30     15 BBAB          3  3:44:26     12 
             LOUVEL, Emeric            94   38:21     17 CBAC          3  4:22:47        

   15    307 6205NO O² O² 1                                                    4:26:34 
             WATRELOT, Julien          95   39:15     11 CCBA          4    39:15     11 
             GOLEC, Charly             90   59:00     28 AABA          8  1:38:15     17 
             GERBEAUX, Nathanaëlle     93   25:21      7 A             7  2:03:36     12 
             DROGOUL, Matthieu         79   35:39      4 AACB          3  2:39:15      7 
             ROBART, Sébastien         81 1:06:20     29 BBAB          8  3:45:35     14 
             TSIRTSIKOLOU, Arnaud      75   40:59     21 BBAC          5  4:26:34        

   16    329 8903BO YCONE-Sens YCONE SENS                                      4:31:00 
             THOMASSIN, Fabrice        71   38:28      8 ABAC          3    38:28      8 
             LALEVEE, J-Charles        60   46:27      4 ABAA          1  1:24:55      7 
             BARBIER-NEVEU, Maelle     89   38:25     32 A            32  2:03:20     11 
             ROBERT, Aymeric           95   41:22     11 BCBA          6  2:44:42     11 
             NOYER, Anthony            86 1:12:43     33 BABB          7  3:57:25     18 
             POUZET, Stephane          80   33:35      4 CACB          2  4:31:00        

   17    303 3809RA USSE CO 3809RA                                             4:33:20 
             CHABAL, Claire            91   49:54     33 ACBA          9    49:54     33 
             RICHARD, Mael             90   51:31     16 AABA          5  1:41:25     23 
             AMEN, Armand              97   32:14     20 A            20  2:13:39     22 
             BALLAS, Valentin          96   42:09     12 BACB          6  2:55:48     19 
             DUBESSY, Lucas            94   55:13     16 BBAB          4  3:51:01     16 
             COPIN, Arthur             93   42:19     25 CBAC          7  4:33:20        

   18    337 2606RA LOUP LOUP 2                                                4:42:38 
             COUPAT, Gerard            48   48:59     31 AACB         12    48:59     31 
             GRANGAUD, Patrick         70   55:32     23 AABB          8  1:44:31     28 
             BONNAVEIRA, Fabien        97   23:48      5 A             5  2:08:19     17 
             HABAUZIT, Yannick         93   47:23     18 BBAC         12  2:55:42     18 
             COUPAT, Elisabeth         72 1:01:21     24 BBAA          8  3:57:03     17 
             IMBERT, Adeline           77   45:35     30 CCBA          9  4:42:38        

   19    332 6804AL COColmar co colmar                                         4:42:51 
             BERNAUER, Christophe      66   38:26      6 BCBA          3    38:26      6 
             OUDIN, Bernard            52 1:12:27     36 AABB         13  1:50:53     31 
             KAUFFMANN, Joseph         95   24:31      6 A             6  2:15:24     25 
             ANCEL, Julie              90   52:42     25 CACB         10  3:08:06     25 
             DUBOC, Michel             56   55:14     17 BBAA          7  4:03:20     19 
             MEYER, J-Marc             59   39:31     19 ABAC          4  4:42:51        

   20    323 8807LO LO Sanchey LO sanchey                                      4:50:10 
             HUROT, Benjamin           96   40:59     19 BCBA          5    40:59     19 
             RAIMBAULT, Yves           60 1:04:37     34 AABB         11  1:45:36     29 
             DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie        61   32:16     21 A            21  2:17:52     27 
             FLAMBEAU, Mathilde        92   44:24     15 CACB          6  3:02:16     22 
             JOLY, Cyril               77 1:06:04     28 BBAA         10  4:08:20     20 
             FLAMBEAU, Bruno           66   41:50     24 ABAC          6  4:50:10        

   21    330 7807IF GO78 GO78 N3                                               4:58:54 
             ROGER, Aymeric            96   39:41     14 ACBA          4    39:41     14 
             LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick    73   55:49     25 AABA          7  1:35:30     14 
             CHARDOT, Marion           96   37:23     30 A            30  2:12:53     20 
             GUESDON, Maxime           84   48:51     22 BACB         10  3:01:44     21 
             DAEM, Adriaan             75 1:18:35     35 BBAB          9  4:20:19     22 
             BEAUVISAGE, Christophe    68   38:35     18 CBAC          4  4:58:54        

   22    313 8607PC Poitiers CO Poitiers c                                     5:05:04 
             EVEN, Claude              61   45:21     24 BBAC          9    45:21     24 
             LARMINACH, Pascal         69   56:46     26 ABAB          4  1:42:07     24 
             ROMAT, Pol                95   31:02     17 A            17  2:13:09     21 
             BROUSSE, Isabelle         74   52:50     27 CCBA         10  3:05:59     24 
             BERTHELOT, Stephane       68 1:22:21     38 BABA          8  4:28:20     24 
             JIMBLET, Nicolas          77   36:44     15 AACB          5  5:05:04        

   23    309 2904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 2                                       5:18:54 
             LE BORGNE, Bertrand       91   45:21     24 CBAC          8    45:21     24 
             BEGNY, Laurent            66   53:21     18 AABB          7  1:38:42     19 
             SINOU, Claudine           61   51:22     37 A            37  2:30:04     29 
             BOULESTREAU, Elouan       98   53:26     29 ACBA         11  3:23:30     26 
             GUILLOU, Yannick          64 1:05:10     26 BBAA          9  4:28:40     25 
             CABON, Herve              47   50:14     35 BACB         11  5:18:54        

   24    335 7004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO - 1                                          5:33:08 
             FAIVRE, Daniel            54   48:33     29 CACB          8    48:33     29 
             POIRSON, Gaëtan           85   55:35     24 ABAB          3  1:44:08     26 
             GUILLOT, Jeanne           96   32:43     23 A            23  2:16:51     26 
             ECHILLEY, Arnaud          80   48:21     21 ABAC         10  3:05:12     23 
             POINSENOT, Laurent        76 1:04:28     25 BABA          5  4:09:40     21 
             DEMAISON, Anais           93 1:23:28     38 BCBA         13  5:33:08        


   25    338 9006FC RAMBO RAMBO FC 9                                           5:24:51 
             LEDI, J-Michel            66 1:01:08     35 ABAC         12  1:01:08     35 
             MICHAUD, Hervé            72   51:39     17 ABAA          5  1:52:47     32 
             GHEERAERT, Hugo           96   40:48     34 A            34  2:33:35     30 
             STRIBEAU, Melanie         93   59:00     32 BCBA         10  3:32:35     29 
             GANZITTI, Alexandre       46 1:05:49     27 BABB          6  4:38:24     26 
             STRIBEAU, Michel          52   46:27     31 CACB          7  5:24:51        

   26    336 7305RA ECHO 73 Echo Espoi                                         5:30:05 
             DEIBER, Serge             70   49:46     32 CBAC         11    49:46     32 
             SILVESTRE, Eric           66 1:05:11     35 AABB         12  1:54:57     33 
             CHAILLARD, Dana           97   41:00     35 A            35  2:35:57     31 
             BORNARD, Julie            96 1:01:25     34 ACBA         12  3:37:22     30 
             CHAILLARD, Fabien         94 1:10:01     31 BBAA         12  4:47:23     29 
             ASTRADE, Baptiste         96   42:42     27 BACB          7  5:30:05        

   27    326 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY OPA3                                          5:32:22 
             PREVOST, Patrick          53   48:58     30 CACB          9    48:58     30 
             SELLIER, J-Marc           70 1:01:10     31 ABAB          6  1:50:08     30 
             DASILVA, Irene            66   46:08     36 A            36  2:36:16     32 
             MISZOVITS, Andrea         74   48:13     20 ABAC          9  3:24:29     27 
             LOTT, Frederic            94 1:19:19     36 BABA          7  4:43:48     28 
             LELARGE, Thomas           96   48:34     33 BCBA          7  5:32:22        

   28    306 7407RA SOS 74 Sallanches                                          5:39:44 
             TAPON, Loïc               80 1:08:07     38 BACB         12  1:08:07     38 
             FOURNIER, Remi            80 1:00:05     29 ABAA          8  2:08:12     36 
             CORDIER, Pierre Antoine   97   30:59     16 A            16  2:39:11     33 
             LECLERCQ, Mathis          95   52:47     26 CBAC         13  3:31:58     28 
             VAZOU, Stephane           71 1:20:56     37 BABB          8  4:52:54     30 
             DECROIX, Veronique        67   46:50     32 ACBA          8  5:39:44        

   29    308 4705AQ N.O.R.D. N.O.R.D. 2                                        5:42:39 
             FORET, Adrien             94   40:07     15 CACB          5    40:07     15 
             MIREMENDE, J-Pierre       55 1:19:11     41 ABAB          9  1:59:18     34 
             BLANCH CARBALLO, Anna     76   40:16     33 A            33  2:39:34     34 
             DAVID, Etienne            59 1:02:01     35 ABAC         13  3:41:35     31 
             SPADOT, Bertrand          60 1:12:05     32 BABA          6  4:53:40     31 
             SARION, Armelle           90   48:59     34 BCBA          8  5:42:39        

   30    302 2104BO Velars OR VOR N3                                           5:44:22 
             MANO, Claudio             49 1:02:25     36 ABAC         14  1:02:25     36 
             DUPAQUIER, Geoffrey       93 1:15:48     38 ABAA          9  2:18:13     37 
             CARETTE, Emmanuel         65   33:44     26 A            26  2:51:57     35 
             MICHON, Annie             60   57:34     31 BCBA          9  3:49:31     32 
             LALEVEE, J-David          63   53:12     13 BABB          4  4:42:43     27 
             PROST, Christian          56 1:01:39     37 CACB         11  5:44:22        

   31    341 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS SAGC 1                                         5:57:53 
             COURNUT, Alain            47 1:16:12     39 BCBA         12  1:16:12     39 
             BATTISTA, J-Francois      55 1:17:31     39 AABB         14  2:33:43     39 
             BATTISTA, Clement         98   26:09      8 A             8  2:59:52     36 
             DUBROCA, Monique          47 1:05:51     36 CACB         12  4:05:43     33 
             COSTE, Robert             86 1:08:07     30 BBAA         11  5:13:50     32 
             GADEAU, Gerard            61   44:03     28 ABAC          8  5:57:53        


         301 9105IF COLE COLE 2 - E                                                 pm 
             VANLEENE, Benoit          65   39:10      9 AACB          7    39:10      9 
             VINCENT, Benoit           92 1:00:52     30 AABB          9  1:40:02     21 
             ROULLEAUX, Alain          65   31:46     19 A            19  2:11:48     19 
             PEUREY, Loann             97   42:37     13 BBAC          7  2:54:25     17 
             MOLINIER, Lea             88 1:27:55     39 BBAA         14  4:22:20     23 
             TREPTEL, Solene           95      pm        CCBA                            

         304 4704AQ AsCOPA AsCOPA                                                   pm 
             BRESOLIN, Maxime          97   44:20     22 BBAC          8    44:20     22 
             LORTOLARY, Andre          55 1:18:56     40 ABAB          8  2:03:16     35 
             TRESSOL, Ludivine         95      pm        A                               
             JARDEZ, Jean Luc          62   54:22     30 CCBA         11                 
             DUPRON, Pascal            62     abs        BABA                            
             TRESSOL, Bruno            64     abs        AACB                            

         305 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO ASPTT LILL                                      pm 
             POULAIN, Gael             97      pm        BCBA                            
             POULAIN, Yannick          94   46:49      5 AABB          2                 
             BEN KHALED, Isabelle      57 1:03:01     38 A            38                 
             POULAIN, Odile            61 1:28:39     37 CACB         13                 
             POULAIN, Joel             59   49:44      7 BBAA          4                 
             BAILLEUL, J-Paul          49   57:59     36 ABAC         11                 

         311 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 3                                                    pm 
             DEPRET, Thomas            90   31:15      2 ABAC          1    31:15      2 
             FLICOTEAUX, Raphael       80   48:59     11 ABAA          3  1:20:14      2 
             LAMINETTE, Pauline        92      pm        A                               
             MAZY, François-rémi       94   35:27      2 BCBA          1                 
             GOUVERNEUR, Antoine       92   40:38      3 BABB          2                 
             LEQUINT, Rémi             84   30:45      2 CACB          1                 

         314 4203RA OE42 ORIENTEXPR                                                 pm 
             DEVRIEUX, Robin           90   40:16     17 BCBA          4    40:16     17 
             THOURET, Hervé            74 1:03:29     33 AABB         10  1:43:45     25 
             FERRAND, Antonin          98   31:03     18 A            18  2:14:48     24 
             DEFIX, Anne Claire        94      pm        CACB                            
             MOREL, Laurent            74 1:17:32     34 BBAA         13                 
             GARDE, J-Claude           60   42:35     26 ABAC          7                 

         319 6208NO B.A B.A Nat.3                                                   pm 
             CAROULLE, Yannick         72   40:11     16 AACB          8    40:11     16 
             SZYMANOWSKI, Valentin     93   42:42      1 AABB          1  1:22:53      5 
             VANOVERBERGHE, Camille    95   32:30     22 A            22  1:55:23      6 
             TASSART, Romain           94      pm        BBAC                            
             PRINS, Gregory            78   51:52     11 BBAA          6                 
             FLANDRIN, Gautier         76   35:14     10 CCBA          2                 

         322 8405PR CSPERTUIS CS PERTUIS                                            pm 
             MONCLARD, Jerome          65   45:29     26 BBAC         10    45:29     26 
             SCIORA, Pierre            83   58:41     27 ABAB          5  1:44:10     27 
             GEHIN, Christine          70   34:09     28 A            28  2:18:19     28 
             PELUSO, Severine          95      pm        CCBA                            
             DODIER, Rodolphe          66   55:15     18 BABA          3                 
             CHALOPIN, Mathieu         83   41:38     23 AACB          9                 

         331 7709IF USM/CO US MELUN 7                                               pm 
             TESSIER, Daniel           48 1:07:30     37 BBAC         13  1:07:30     37 
             ESTIVAL, J-Luc            59 1:14:49     37 ABAB          7  2:22:19     38 
             DUBOIS, Sylvie            57      pm        A                               
             CLET, Arlette             63 1:32:12     38 CCBA         12                 
             DUBOIS, Philippe          59   55:46     19 BABA          4                 
             ESTIVAL, Thierry          96   36:10     12 AACB          4                 

         333 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO1                                              pm 
             CAHUZAC, Philippe         76      pm        BACB                            
             FLAMENT, Régis            76   54:10     20 ABAA          6                 
             DESNOUS, Coraline         96   35:04     29 A            29                 
             LAROCHE, Maroussia        71   49:43     24 CBAC         10                 
             GUIBERT, Laurent          62   59:39     23 BABB          5                 
             GUIOT, Alexis             80   37:42     16 ACBA          2                 

         324 2605RA VSO VSO1                                                   Abandon 
             LE PENNEC, Jean           97   44:21     23 BACB          8    44:21     23 
             MAGLIONE, Eric            64   54:22     22 ABAA          7  1:38:43     20 
             BALASKOVIC, Tom           95   26:26      9 A             9  2:05:09     15 
             PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan    95   45:45     17 CBAC          9  2:50:54     15 
             N.N.                             abs        BABB                            
             N.N.                             abs        ACBA                            




NATIONALE 4  (85)        

    1    455 6707AL ASOPE ASOPE                                                2:57:52 
             MARTIN, Falk              70   35:38      4 BBAB          2    35:38      4 
             MELINARD, Lionel          77   38:57      1 ABAA          1  1:14:35      1 
             JAEGER, Meike             71   22:45      2 ABAA          1  1:37:20      1 
             BERGER, Shankara Isha     93   20:04      1 BABB          1  1:57:24      1 
             BERGER, Immanuel          90   33:20      1 BABB          1  2:30:44      1 
             KLEIN, Christophe         79   27:08      1 AABA          1  2:57:52        

    2    439 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 4                                               3:36:55 
             RADONDY, Daniel           68   35:36      3 BBAB          1    35:36      3 
             TAELEMANS, Philippe       62   47:22      9 ABAA          3  1:22:58      4 
             VADUREL, Pauline          91   27:32     10 ABAA          4  1:50:30      2 
             BANASKIEWICZ, Kurtys      97   21:42      2 BABB          2  2:12:12      2 
             BOURGOGNE, Gaetan         88   47:13      4 BABB          2  2:59:25      2 
             MALAK, Maxence            92   37:30      7 AABA          4  3:36:55        

    3    440 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 5                                               3:50:15 
             LOTERIE, J-Francois       65   49:06     43 ABAB          9    49:06     43 
             BERNAC, Jordan            89   46:03      6 BBAA          2  1:35:09     14 
             FONTAINE, Helise          94   30:41     17 BBAA          5  2:05:50     12 
             RADONDY, Théo             97   21:49      3 AABB          1  2:27:39      6 
             MOREL, Franck             72   49:24      9 AABB          3  3:17:03      5 
             LACHAUME, Patrick         69   33:12      3 BABA          1  3:50:15        

    4    423 3913FC O'JURA O'Jura 2                                            3:58:21 
             BLANC, Chloé              86   39:19     16 BBAB          4    39:19     16 
             MERAT, Laurent            63   53:44     19 ABAA          5  1:33:03      9 
             VUILLET, Hugo             96   26:50      7 ABAA          3  1:59:53      6 
             VANDEL, Lydiane           84   27:04     11 BABB          6  2:26:57      5 
             MICHAUD, Thomas           81   49:28     10 BABB          5  3:16:25      4 
             VINCENT, Loic             77   41:56     19 AABA          6  3:58:21        

    5    427 5116CA ASO Sillery ASO 2                                          4:00:58 
             GUENIN, Olivier           64   41:31     22 ABAA          7    41:31     22 
             BLUM, Simon               88   45:43      3 ABAA          2  1:27:14      5 
             ALAFORT, Lucie            95   33:18     25 ABAA          7  2:00:32      8 
             BLUM, Virginie            58   30:39     25 BABB         10  2:31:11      9 
             ZLOTOROWIEZ, Philippe     63   57:32     31 BABB          8  3:28:43      9 
             DELAPORTE, Arthur         92   32:15      2 BABB          1  4:00:58        

    6    475 8311AZ POLES POLES 4                                              4:04:38 
             HEYRIES, Richard          59   41:11     18 ABAA          6    41:11     18 
             VINCENT, Sébastien        77   49:12     11 ABAA          4  1:30:23      8 
             CAGNARD, Nathalie         72   31:09     18 ABAA          6  2:01:32     10 
             DOSMAS, Fabien            96   33:04     32 BABB         11  2:34:36     10 
             GIACCHI, Guillaume        77   49:14      8 BABB          4  3:23:50      6 
             GAULTIER, Christophe      84   40:48     18 BABB          6  4:04:38        

    7    460 6806AL COBuhl.Florival CO Buhl Fl                                 4:07:27 
             HERLING, Jerome           89   37:21     10 BBAA          2    37:21     10 
             DOTT, Pascal              68 1:01:15     48 BBAA         11  1:38:36     21 
             HANAUER, Florence         98   36:44     38 BBAA         10  2:15:20     21 
             KORCHAK, Nathalie         96   29:20     19 AABB          4  2:44:40     17 
             HANAUER, Jean Marie       64   48:08      5 AABB          1  3:32:48     11 
             BACHMANN, Nicolas         90   34:39      5 AABB          1  4:07:27        

    8    464 6911RA CSMR CSM Rillie                                            4:11:45 
             DECHAVANNE, J-Francoi     51   41:14     19 ABAB          5    41:14     19 
             LESTARQUIT, Laurent       71   52:33     16 BBAA          5  1:33:47     12 
             BASSET, Juliette          98   35:34     35 BBAA          8  2:09:21     15 
             LAVETTI, Emmanuelle       80   31:57     27 AABB          6  2:41:18     12 
             BASSET, Olivier           63   51:33     13 AABB          4  3:32:51     12 
             CACHARD, Christian        56   38:54     12 BABA          2  4:11:45        

    9    452 6208NO B.A B.A Nat.4                                              4:12:32 
             PRUVOST, Stephane         72   44:21     33 BBAA          7    44:21     33 
             HENEMAN, Maxence          95   52:00     14 BBAA          3  1:36:21     15 
             MINET, Constance          98   37:10     40 BBAA         11  2:13:31     19 
             GUILMAIN, Melanie         95   31:34     26 AABB          5  2:45:05     19 
             MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud        74   49:05      7 AABB          2  3:34:10     14 
             LEPERQUE, Ophelie         95   38:22     11 AABB          3  4:12:32        

   10    430 5407LO SO Luneville S.O.LUNEVI                                    4:13:01 
             THOUVENIN, Lucas          96   36:20      6 BABB          2    36:20      6 
             METOIS, J-Michel          60   56:44     34 AABA          8  1:33:04     10 
             COLIN, Hugo               98   34:55     29 AABA          8  2:07:59     13 
             RAGAZZI, Isabelle         66   33:59     37 BBAB         10  2:41:58     13 
             BONTEMPS, Eric            80   52:45     16 BBAB          4  3:34:43     15 
             MOREL, Ludovic            90   38:18     10 ABAA          3  4:13:01        

   11    466 6913RA CRAPAHUT crapahut 2                                        4:13:18 
             RINGOT, Alexis            93   35:27      1 AABA          2    35:27      1 
             RADISSON, Paul            94   53:08     17 AABA          5  1:28:35      7 
             RINGOT, Paul              97   25:26      3 AABA          2  1:54:01      4 
             SCHMITT-POUPARD, Floren   55   46:11     68 BBAB         21  2:40:12     11 
             THEBAULT, Francois        80   44:36      2 BBAB          1  3:24:48      7 
             BRISEPIERRE, Richard      54   48:30     38 BBAB         12  4:13:18        

   12    413 2517FC OTB OTB 4                                                  4:17:55 
             TINCHANT, Estelle         78   45:57     38 AABB          9    45:57     38 
             GUTSCHENRITTER, Guy       62   47:08      8 BABA          1  1:33:05     11 
             MARGUIER, Aurelien        82   26:59      8 BABA          2  2:00:04      7 
             GAULARD, Antoine          93   28:54     16 ABAB          4  2:28:58      8 
             CARPENTIER, Renaud        76   57:09     30 ABAB          6  3:26:07      8 
             CHATELAIN, Grégoire       96   51:48     47 BBAA         12  4:17:55        

   13    479 8809LO HVO HVO 3                                                  4:21:46 
             BOISSONNET, Yolande       79   41:14     19 BBAB          6    41:14     19 
             LUDWIG, Sébastien         78   55:47     31 ABAA          6  1:37:01     16 
             SAVART, Titouan           96   38:22     45 ABAA         11  2:15:23     22 
             ARNOULD, Denis            57   29:56     21 BABB          8  2:45:19     20 
             DODIN, Christophe         77   48:47      6 BABB          3  3:34:06     13 
             MOUGEL, Gabriel           45   47:40     33 AABA         11  4:21:46        

   14    449 6205NO O² O² 2                                                    4:23:01 
             GOURLAIN, Vincent         67   43:25     26 BABA          5    43:25     26 
             CLAIRET, Richard          73   55:28     30 BABA         10  1:38:53     22 
             GOURLAIN, Mathilde        95   36:33     37 BABA          9  2:15:26     24 
             DELCUSE, Sébastien        95   35:54     43 ABAB          9  2:51:20     25 
             GENCE, Eric               67   53:29     22 ABAB          5  3:44:49     21 
             CHAPUS, Stanislas         69   38:12      9 ABAB          1  4:23:01        

   15    402 0801CA OSCM OSCM                                                  4:23:15 
             JAUVAIN, Thierry          64   44:11     32 AABA          8    44:11     32 
             CHAMPION, Judicael        76   58:11     38 AABA         11  1:42:22     29 
             ROSINI, Veronique         57   38:27     46 AABA         12  2:20:49     30 
             DRYGALSKI, Tom            96   23:40      4 BBAB          1  2:44:29     16 
             SEGUINOT, Albert          59   56:34     28 BBAB          7  3:41:03     17 
             TAILLANDIER, Guy          45   42:12     21 BBAB          8  4:23:15        

   16    486 D-66780 OLG Saar OLG Sarr 1                                       4:23:20 
             WIRTH, Robert             40   41:35     24 BABB          7    41:35     24 
             KOHR, Holger              21   45:49      4 AABA          2  1:27:24      6 
             GIEMSA, Daniel            14   26:16      4 AABA          3  1:53:40      3 
             DOLLGAST, Nina            18   29:56     21 BBAB          6  2:23:36      3 
             GROH, Matthias            21 1:07:05     58 BBAB         17  3:30:41     10 
             SCHLAFKE, Gens            40   52:39     49 ABAA         11  4:23:20        

   17    420 3502BR CRCO CRCO2                                                 4:31:21 
             BLAISE, Sylvain           71   45:55     37 BBAA          8    45:55     37 
             LE CAM, Raphaël           67   55:25     28 BBAA          7  1:41:20     24 
             BLAISE, Claire            69   39:34     50 BBAA         13  2:20:54     31 
             BLAISE, Johan             98   32:24     29 AABB          7  2:53:18     28 
             SERINET, Laurent          68   58:09     32 AABB         10  3:51:27     25 
             LEROUX, Jacques           48   39:54     15 AABB          4  4:31:21        

   18    474 7808IF ASMBCO ASMBCO1                                             4:32:21 
             PAULET, Guillaume         94   43:52     30 AABA          7    43:52     30 
             MONTAGARD, Frederic       72   54:43     26 AABA          7  1:38:35     20 
             PASSELERGUE, Marianne     70   34:31     27 AABA          7  2:13:06     18 
             PETIT, Guyonne            54   33:41     34 BBAB          9  2:46:47     21 
             HERTZOG, Tristan          70   56:59     29 BBAB          8  3:43:46     19 
             LELOUP, Philippe          55   48:35     40 BBAB         13  4:32:21        

   19    421 3705CE COTS 3705                                                  4:32:41 
             SXAY, Louis               45   45:34     35 AABB          8    45:34     35 
             SCHERZER, Francois        78   54:01     21 BABA          5  1:39:35     23 
             BLANCHARD, Gregorine      85   39:00     47 BABA         12  2:18:35     28 
             CRESPIN, Aline            94   39:14     52 ABAB         11  2:57:49     30 
             LAURENT, J-Francois       64 1:01:04     38 ABAB          8  3:58:53     31 
             GEORGET, Benjamin         74   33:48      4 BBAA          1  4:32:41        

   20    422 3810RA ORIENTALP ORIENT'ALP                                       4:32:45 
             MERMIN, Eric              61   36:23      7 BABB          3    36:23      7 
             FERNANDES, Ludvik         92   41:34      2 AABA          1  1:17:57      2 
             LEVESY, Salomé            98   44:54     69 AABA         19  2:02:51     11 
             SCHMITT, Marine           87   40:30     56 BBAB         16  2:43:21     15 
             GILI, Bruno               65   53:27     21 BBAB          5  3:36:48     16 
             LEVESY, Eric              65   55:57     53 ABAA         13  4:32:45        

   21    407 2105BO ADOChenôve ADOC2 N4                                        4:33:29 
             PELLETIER, Antoine        95   43:41     28 BBAB         10    43:41     28 
             CHARON, Alain             62 1:06:40     62 ABAA         16  1:50:21     44 
             VIDONI, René              54   34:46     28 ABAA          9  2:25:07     35 
             VOUILLON, Noémie          80   24:21      5 BABB          3  2:49:28     24 
             CRETE, Florian            90   55:32     24 BABB          7  3:45:00     22 
             VUILLET, Christian        46   48:29     37 AABA         12  4:33:29        

   22    425 4709AQ PSNO PSNO 2                                                4:35:28 
             CABIANCA, Beatrice        62   57:48     70 BABA         15    57:48     70 
             VALENTIN, Denis           72   48:15     10 BABA          2  1:46:03     36 
             BISSIERE, Camille         96   26:46      6 BABA          1  2:12:49     17 
             GUILBAUD, Jenny           98   32:02     28 ABAB          5  2:44:51     18 
             LORENZATTI, Eric          85 1:00:50     37 ABAB          7  3:45:41     23 
             VALENTIN, Emmanuelle      74   49:47     45 ABAB         11  4:35:28        

   23    429 5402LO SCAPA NANCY SCAPA4A                                        4:36:45 
             ALLE, Paul                56   52:24     54 AABB         15    52:24     54 
             MAHLER, Georges           62   54:08     22 BABA          6  1:46:32     37 
             BARDY, SARAH              95   43:31     64 BABA         16  2:30:03     43 
             DEVILLE, Nelly            48   34:07     38 ABAB          7  3:04:10     39 
             FATH, Jean-Marie          54   53:14     19 ABAB          3  3:57:24     28 
             PECHSTEIN, Ulrich         78   39:21     13 BBAA          3  4:36:45        

   24    465 6911RA CSMR CSM Rillie                                            4:38:41 
             ROBICHON, Christophe      68   50:58     48 BABA         11    50:58     48 
             LAUZIER, Cédric           89   56:41     33 BABA         11  1:47:39     39 
             BUSSOD, Jessica           91   34:59     31 BABA          8  2:22:38     33 
             PICHARD, Adrien           98   28:49     15 ABAB          3  2:51:27     26 
             ROBIN, Vincent            75   52:58     17 ABAB          2  3:44:25     20 
             CHAVEE, Philippe          66   54:16     51 ABAB         14  4:38:41        

   25    472 7807IF GO78 GO 78 N4-1                                            4:41:43 
             MERIGUET, Thomas          96   39:20     17 ABAB          4    39:20     17 
             CLOUARD, Frederic         65   58:17     39 BBAA          9  1:37:37     18 
             RAUTURIER, Nathalie       66   37:49     42 BBAA         12  2:15:26     24 
             MERIGUET, Valerie         68   47:16     69 AABB         15  3:02:42     37 
             JOLLY, Antoine            71   56:26     27 AABB          9  3:59:08     32 
             GARNIER, Vincent          65   42:35     22 BABA          4  4:41:43        

   26    463 6911RA CSMR CSM Rillie                                            4:43:47 
             MASCARELL, Henri          48   51:06     49 BBAB         14    51:06     49 
             BOYE, Eric                76 1:02:35     52 ABAA         12  1:53:41     49 
             VUITTON, Marie            98   41:37     56 ABAA         15  2:35:18     52 
             FALGA, Beatrice           96   30:18     24 BABB          9  3:05:36     41 
             BILLON, Emerick           90   52:15     14 BABB          6  3:57:51     29 
             MAZARD, J-Pierre          55   45:56     28 AABA          9  4:43:47        

   27    468 7004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO - 2                                          4:45:58 
             VERNIER, Emmanuel         71   43:45     29 BBAA          5    43:45     29 
             BETTINGER, J-Michel       66 1:01:18     49 BBAA         12  1:45:03     33 
             GUILLOT, Maxime           93   30:20     15 BBAA          4  2:15:23     22 
             ROBERT, Christian         46   33:41     34 AABB          9  2:49:04     23 
             DEMAISON, Guy             59   52:32     15 AABB          5  3:41:36     18 
             TAUZIN-LAMY, Christine    59 1:04:22     67 AABB         20  4:45:58        

   28    467 6913RA CRAPAHUT crapahut 3                                        4:46:10 
             TOULIER--ANCIAN, Lucas    96   35:27      1 ABAA          1    35:27      1 
             RINGOT, Frederic          63 1:02:56     53 ABAA         13  1:38:23     19 
             RADISSON, Jules           98   30:40     16 ABAA          5  2:09:03     14 
             RINGOT, Veronique         63   37:58     48 BABB         14  2:47:01     22 
             RADISSON, Bruno           63 1:11:26     63 BABB         15  3:58:27     30 
             VALETTE, Laurent          68   47:43     35 BABB         12  4:46:10        

   29    445 5909NO GSO Grande-Syn                                             4:48:46 
             BECART, Bernard           59   52:21     52 AABB         14    52:21     52 
             SCHIMPF, Laurent          68   50:42     12 BABA          3  1:43:03     30 
             ARROQUI, Mathilde         94   37:05     39 BABA         10  2:20:08     29 
             ASTOLFI, Judith           70   41:34     61 ABAB         15  3:01:42     35 
             PEEV, Plamen              72   53:26     20 ABAB          4  3:55:08     27 
             HUMBERTCLAUDE, J-Paul     47   53:38     50 BBAA         14  4:48:46        

   30    428 5116CA ASO Sillery ASO 3                                          4:58:43 
             GILLET, Annabelle         67   56:24     68 BBAA         15    56:24     68 
             SOL, Benoît               80   45:49      4 BBAA          1  1:42:13     26 
             PRADAL, Elodie            92   49:54     73 BBAA         17  2:32:07     48 
             DURAND, Maxime            98   29:17     18 AABB          3  3:01:24     33 
             MONNOT, Gilbert           62   53:12     18 AABB          6  3:54:36     26 
             PREAU, Catherine          60 1:04:07     66 AABB         19  4:58:43        

   31    409 2109BO ASQ ASQ'O N4 2                                             5:03:36 
             LABAUNE, Odile            64   53:49     58 BABA         12    53:49     58 
             PALCAU, Valentin          69   54:34     25 BABA          8  1:48:23     43 
             PARIGOT, Virginie         75   28:37     12 BABA          3  2:17:00     27 
             LABAUNE, Robin            95   25:47      9 ABAB          1  2:42:47     14 
             LABAUNE, Frédéric         66 1:16:26     68 ABAB         15  3:59:13     33 
             CAILLET, Veronique        61 1:04:23     68 ABAB         17  5:03:36        

   32    414 2704NM COBS COBS 2                                                5:03:48 
             GRENDEL, Marie            71   43:17     25 BABB          8    43:17     25 
             PICARD, J-Pierre          57 1:19:16     71 AABA         20  2:02:33     61 
             LAPIED-GUESDON, Théo      97   14:11      1 AABA          1  2:16:44     26 
             BANIK, Frédéric           62   34:47     39 BBAB         11  2:51:31     27 
             DECOSSE, Benoit           85   59:52     35 BBAB         10  3:51:23     24 
             LEBARQ, Hélène            92 1:12:25     72 ABAA         19  5:03:48        


   33    448 6009PI COC Club d'Ori                                             4:44:48 
             LEPENRU, Patrice          66   53:10     56 ABAB         12    53:10     56 
             PRUNIER, J-Marc           73   52:19     15 BBAA          4  1:45:29     35 
             SALVADE, Angélique        76   54:00     77 BBAA         19  2:39:29     56 
             MULLER, Nicolas           96   25:27      8 AABB          2  3:04:56     40 
             CALVET, Arnaud            81   56:03     26 AABB          8  4:00:59     34 
             PRESSON, Bernard          58   43:49     26 BABA          6  4:44:48        

   34    418 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC2                                      4:48:27 
             MASSE, Pierrick           73   39:15     15 AABA          5    39:15     15 
             SERRAND, Jonathan         94 1:17:20     68 AABA         17  1:56:35     57 
             FOL-RIBET, Helene         68   35:27     34 AABA         10  2:32:02     46 
             MATHE, Patrick            63   29:58     23 BBAB          7  3:02:00     36 
             SERRAND, Alain            67 1:03:22     48 BBAB         14  4:05:22     37 
             UTARD, Gael               78   43:05     23 BBAB          9  4:48:27        

   35    450 6205NO O² O² 3                                                    4:49:46 
             ROUX, Catherine           69   52:21     52 AABA         14    52:21     52 
             BOUTIN, Dominique         64 1:03:00     54 AABA         14  1:55:21     54 
             PONCHEL, Valentin         98   32:47     20 AABA          5  2:28:08     39 
             CZERNIAK, Sidonie         74   34:55     41 BBAB         12  3:03:03     38 
             BELLE, Pascal             66   58:48     34 BBAB          9  4:01:51     35 
             LECENDRE, Olivier         75   47:55     36 BBAB         11  4:49:46        

   36    408 2108BO Talant SO Talant SO                                        4:51:59 
             BALLAND, Thierry          67   38:45     13 ABAB          2    38:45     13 
             COLOMBET, Christian       45 1:03:32     56 BBAA         15  1:42:17     27 
             JACQUOT, Marie            93   41:11     54 BBAA         14  2:23:28     34 
             DEBARBIEUX, Julie         96   36:22     45 AABB         10  2:59:50     31 
             GUINOT, Pascal            63 1:03:01     46 AABB         13  4:02:51     36 
             LEQUEULX, Wendy           86   49:08     42 BABA         10  4:51:59        

   37    483 9105IF COLE COLE 3 - E                                            4:52:23 
             TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isab   62 1:04:28     76 ABAA         16  1:04:28     76 
             GUERIN, Julien            95   59:25     42 ABAA          9  2:03:53     64 
             BESTEL, Sandra            96   39:19     49 ABAA         13  2:43:12     59 
             BERCOT, Clément           96   27:28     12 BABB          7  3:10:40     48 
             DREANO, Benjamin          97   58:10     33 BABB          9  4:08:50     41 
             MOLINIER, Caroline        96   43:33     25 BABB          9  4:52:23        

   38    434 5702LO CSAG METZ csag 2                                           4:54:09 
             MARTIN, Bernard           55   53:29     57 AABA         15    53:29     57 
             VAGNER, Christine         53 1:11:22     67 AABA         16  2:04:51     65 
             MORLON, Emilie            93   35:24     33 AABA          9  2:40:15     57 
             MORLON, Louise            95   32:29     30 BBAB          8  3:12:44     51 
             OUDIN, Jean-yves          63 1:05:25     52 BBAB         16  4:18:09     47 
             LEVIS, Mathieu            79   36:00      6 BBAB          3  4:54:09        

   39    453 6208NO B.A B.A Nat.4                                              4:58:37 
             GRESSIER, Theo            96   49:27     44 AABB         11    49:27     44 
             FAVIER, Eric              63 1:01:12     47 BABA         13  1:50:39     46 
             PARENT, Mathilde          96   43:21     62 BABA         15  2:34:00     50 
             LENOBLE, Lou              98   34:50     40 ABAB          8  3:08:50     45 
             CASTIER, Philippe         58 1:06:34     55 ABAB         12  4:15:24     46 
             BUTIN, Pierrick           96   43:13     24 BBAA          4  4:58:37        

   40    433 5604BR COL COL N4 E2                                              4:59:56 
             CONIEL, Anne              69   55:27     64 BABA         13    55:27     64 
             CONIEL, Fabrice           66   55:06     27 BABA          9  1:50:33     45 
             CONIEL, Laura             98   37:15     41 BABA         11  2:27:48     37 
             VALOIS, Laetitia          92   39:25     54 ABAB         13  3:07:13     43 
             HUCTIN, Jerome            70 1:03:20     47 ABAB         11  4:10:33     42 
             EVANNO, Mickael           69   49:23     44 ABAB         10  4:59:56        

   41    436 5906NO VALMO VALMO4                                               5:05:18 
             STRATMAINS, Ludovic       94   43:53     31 BBAA          6    43:53     31 
             RUDKIEWICZ, Martin        95 1:01:31     50 BBAA         13  1:45:24     34 
             DESRUMAUX, Celine         75   43:39     65 BBAA         15  2:29:03     42 
             MOREAU-DESCOINGS, Franç   75   32:31     31 AABB          8  3:01:34     34 
             RICQUEBOURG, Axel         77 1:05:57     53 AABB         15  4:07:31     38 
             SIX, Thibaut              96   57:47     54 AABB         17  5:05:18        

   42    401 0207PI VO Vervins-O                                               5:09:25 
             LARGILLÈRE, Nicolas       97   49:04     42 BABA          9    49:04     42 
             LAMPSON, Sebastien        71   54:20     23 BABA          7  1:43:24     31 
             BULLIER, Alisson          96   48:40     72 BABA         19  2:32:04     47 
             RICHARD, Nicole           48   47:48     71 ABAB         18  3:19:52     53 
             MOULIERE, Camille         74 1:02:22     44 ABAB         10  4:22:14     49 
             MOULIERE, M-Helene        75   47:11     30 ABAB          7  5:09:25        

   43    461 6806AL COBuhl.Florival CO Buhl Fl                                 5:09:27 
             DIETSCH, Joel             97   41:18     21 AABB          6    41:18     21 
             STOLL, Aurore             91 1:03:44     57 BABA         15  1:45:02     32 
             SCHELCHER, Ginette        61   41:15     55 BABA         14  2:26:17     36 
             SEMBACH, Lauriane         96   28:44     14 ABAB          2  2:55:01     29 
             RIETHMULLER, Mathilde     95 1:12:32     64 ABAB         14  4:07:33     40 
             MEYER, Catherine          65 1:01:54     59 BBAA         17  5:09:27        

   44    478 8807LO LO Sanchey Lo Sanchey                                      5:13:55 
             JACQUET, Martin           96   37:17      9 BABB          4    37:17      9 
             ETIENNE, Dominique        52 1:17:43     69 AABA         18  1:55:00     52 
             MAIRE, Candice            95   37:49     42 AABA         11  2:32:49     49 
             DUCHENE, Serge            53   35:42     42 BBAB         13  3:08:31     44 
             RIBAUDO, Jasmin           92 1:02:21     43 BBAB         12  4:10:52     43 
             JACQUET, Alain            60 1:03:03     63 ABAA         15  5:13:55        

   45    458 6804AL COColmar co colmar                                         5:16:16 
             BAGUEREY, Gilles          54   55:43     66 AABA         16    55:43     66 
             BAGUEREY, Baptiste        87   51:59     13 AABA          4  1:47:42     40 
             HELIER, Robin             95   27:36     11 AABA          4  2:15:18     20 
             OUDIN, M-Reine            49   45:50     67 BBAB         20  3:01:08     32 
             MAKOVICKA, Libor          52 1:13:07     65 BBAB         18  4:14:15     45 
             FRICK, Bernard            66 1:02:01     60 BBAB         18  5:16:16        

   46    471 7404RA ASO ANNECY SO                                              5:20:25 
             SCHIANO, Alexandre        94   51:20     50 BBAB         15    51:20     50 
             ESCHENLOHR, Christophe    74   59:53     44 ABAA         10  1:51:13     47 
             CHATAGNIER, Anne          70   40:31     52 ABAA         14  2:31:44     45 
             LICK, Patrice             50   38:37     51 BABB         16  3:10:21     47 
             CHATAGNIER, Philippe      68 1:11:15     62 BABB         14  4:21:36     48 
             BUSSAT, Tony              95   58:49     57 AABA         18  5:20:25        

   47    442 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 7                                               5:21:53 
             FACHAUX, Angélique        92   56:02     67 AABA         17    56:02     67 
             TANTART, Delphine         92 1:00:36     45 AABA         13  1:56:38     58 
             BERCHE, Léa               96   41:47     58 AABA         14  2:38:25     54 
             BERNET-ROLLANDE, Marie    74   41:00     58 BBAB         17  3:19:25     52 
             DECARPIGNY, Gwladys       80 1:03:37     49 BBAB         15  4:23:02     50 
             DEPERSIN, Isabelle        72   58:51     58 BBAB         17  5:21:53        

   48    443 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 8                                               5:22:02 
             LERICHE, Camille          88   54:19     60 ABAA         12    54:19     60 
             LEMAIRE, Cecilia          86 1:05:24     61 ABAA         15  1:59:43     59 
             PRUVOOST, Léa             97   37:51     44 ABAA         10  2:37:34     53 
             LAPERNAT, Estelle         72   48:31     74 BABB         18  3:26:05     55 
             MERCIER, Agnès            82 1:06:40     56 BABB         12  4:32:45     52 
             TSEN, Deborah             87   49:17     43 BABB         13  5:22:02        

   49    424 3913FC O'JURA O'Jura 3                                            5:22:42 
             PONCET, J-Pierre          47   45:08     34 ABAB          6    45:08     34 
             NIGGLI, Daria             77 1:20:13     72 BBAA         17  2:05:21     66 
             VINCENT, Marilyne         77   35:17     32 BBAA          7  2:40:38     58 
             FEUGERE, Timothey         98   48:08     72 AABB         17  3:28:46     58 
             DANNECKER, Laurence       73 1:06:16     54 AABB         16  4:35:02     54 
             PERRIER, Emilie           92   47:40     33 BABA          8  5:22:42        

   50    405 1705PC CMO CMO 2                                                  5:22:49 
             BEAUMARD, Line            73   51:47     51 AABB         13    51:47     51 
             ROBIN, Patrick            51 1:03:24     55 BABA         14  1:55:11     53 
             CLERTON, Anthony          96   32:53     21 BABA          5  2:28:04     38 
             MALATRAY, Nicole          60   44:23     64 ABAB         16  3:12:27     50 
             MARCHER, Wolfgang         70 1:01:04     38 ABAB          8  4:13:31     44 
             CROCHET, Gerard           40 1:09:18     70 BBAA         19  5:22:49        

   51    476 8405PR CSPERTUIS CS PERTUIS                                       5:26:17 
             PICAZO, J-Jacques         64 1:22:22     81 BBAA         21  1:22:22     81 
             COULIER, Francois         59 1:02:10     51 BBAA         14  2:24:32     71 
             DODIER, Orianne           95   29:09     13 BBAA          2  2:53:41     62 
             GIBIAT, Danielle          53   40:54     57 AABB         12  3:34:35     60 
             COULIER, Adrien           92 1:01:51     41 AABB         12  4:36:26     55 
             THOPART, David            72   49:51     46 AABB         12  5:26:17        

   52    484 9404IF AS IGN AS IGN 2                                            5:30:56 
             DION, Jean-luc            65   50:43     47 BBAA         11    50:43     47 
             LUSTGARTEN, Frederic      69 1:35:12     77 BBAA         19  2:25:55     74 
             DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo      98   30:14     14 BBAA          3  2:56:09     64 
             MALASSIGNE, Elfege        70   47:35     70 AABB         16  3:43:44     64 
             POYARD, J-Claude          62   59:57     36 AABB         11  4:43:41     59 
             MARTIN, Gilbert           52   47:15     31 AABB         10  5:30:56        

   53    444 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 9                                               5:32:26 
             BOULANGER, Patrick        58   46:37     40 BBAA         10    46:37     40 
             LERICHE, Franck           64   55:27     29 BBAA          8  1:42:04     25 
             GRENOUILLAT, Annick       57   46:45     70 BBAA         16  2:28:49     41 
             CLAVEL, Nathalie          68   58:37     79 AABB         20  3:27:26     56 
             GRENOUILLAT, J-Louis      58 1:06:51     57 AABB         17  4:34:17     53 
             LECUYER, Manon            97   58:09     56 AABB         18  5:32:26        

   54    470 7305RA ECHO 73 Echo Eric                                          5:34:20 
             ABEL, Martine             63   52:39     55 BABB         14    52:39     55 
             DIDIER, Eric              72   59:06     40 AABA         12  1:51:45     48 
             GREBEL, Louise            98   43:22     63 AABA         17  2:35:07     51 
             FALCOZ, Estelle           95   36:18     44 BBAB         14  3:11:25     49 
             CHAILLARD, Marketa        68 1:20:36     74 BBAB         21  4:32:01     51 
             CHANAL, Séverine          72 1:02:19     62 ABAA         14  5:34:20        

   55    437 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 10                                              5:35:54 
             WANTIER, Loic             93   37:39     11 AABB          2    37:39     11 
             TESSIER, Patrick          65   59:52     43 BABA         12  1:37:31     17 
             DUQUENNE, Audrey          96   32:59     22 BABA          6  2:10:30     16 
             LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol      38 1:18:11     84 ABAB         21  3:28:41     57 
             BUCKMAN, Franck           73 1:09:08     59 ABAB         13  4:37:49     56 
             WULLUS, J-Noel            53   58:05     55 BBAA         16  5:35:54        

   56    447 6008PI NOYON CO NOYON CO -                                        5:43:43 
             VERCAUTEREN, Antoine      97   41:32     23 BBAB          7    41:32     23 
             VERCAUTEREN, Thomas       95 1:00:49     46 ABAA         11  1:42:21     28 
             CORDEIRO MENDES, Myriam   60   39:05     48 ABAA         12  2:21:26     32 
             MICHIEL, Aurélie          84   48:12     73 BABB         17  3:09:38     46 
             CARRIER, Valerie          69 1:30:03     77 BABB         17  4:39:41     58 
             CORDEIRO MENDES, Paulo    60 1:04:02     65 AABA         20  5:43:43        

   57    480 8809LO HVO HVO 4                                                  5:45:44 
             MANSUY, Laurette          58 1:04:52     78 ABAB         18  1:04:52     78 
             MANSUY, Bernard           57 1:35:56     78 BBAA         20  2:40:48     80 
             LUTHRINGER, Coline        96   36:16     36 BBAA          9  3:17:04     74 
             ARNOULD, Bruno            61   41:18     59 AABB         13  3:58:22     71 
             MARCHAL, Gregory          74 1:05:19     50 AABB         14  5:03:41     63 
             ARNOULD, Simon            92   42:03     20 BABA          3  5:45:44        

   58    412 2508FC BALISE 25 BALISE 25                                        5:58:36 
             POURRE, Jeremi            98   46:25     39 BBAA          9    46:25     39 
             RUAUD, Alain              48 1:41:31     82 BBAA         21  2:27:56     77 
             ABISSE, Gisele            43   52:12     76 BBAA         18  3:20:08     75 
             ABISSE, Jacques           43   43:36     63 AABB         14  4:03:44     73 
             GROSJEAN, Thierry         63 1:14:28     67 AABB         19  5:18:12     69 
             WOLZ, Aurélien            95   40:24     16 AABB          5  5:58:36        

   59    477 8607PC Poitiers CO poitiers c                                     6:08:15 
             ROINEAU, Elie             97   55:26     63 AABB         16    55:26     63 
             DEGUERET, Anne            77 1:20:14     73 BABA         20  2:15:40     68 
             BARRIN, Emilie            86   50:12     74 BABA         20  3:05:52     70 
             GUITTONNEAU, Guillaume    82   39:16     53 ABAB         12  3:45:08     65 
             DORLAC, Olivier           69 1:30:43     78 ABAB         21  5:15:51     68 
             COLES, Carole             79   52:24     48 BBAA         13  6:08:15        

   60    473 7807IF GO78 GO 78 N4-2                                            6:10:06 
             ROGER, Vincent            65   58:21     71 BABA         16    58:21     71 
             BARSANTI, Patricia        65 1:08:29     63 BABA         18  2:06:50     67 
             DUTERAGE, Marie           96   47:21     71 BABA         18  2:54:11     63 
             DUTERAGE, Catherine       60 1:01:05     82 ABAB         20  3:55:16     70 
             GAILLET, François         90 1:19:48     72 ABAB         18  5:15:04     66 
             MERIGUET, Fabien          66   55:02     52 ABAB         15  6:10:06        

   61    431 5407LO SO Luneville S.O.LUNEVI                                    6:13:38 
             LEMERCIER, Bernard        48   55:17     62 BBAB         16    55:17     62 
             STAUFFER, Emmanuelle      89 1:36:41     79 ABAA         17  2:31:58     78 
             BOLZER, Marie             98   42:10     59 ABAA         17  3:14:08     73 
             LEMERCIER, Jocelyne       51   49:08     75 BABB         19  4:03:16     72 
             STAUFFER, Marie           86 1:05:24     51 BABB         11  5:08:40     65 
             BURDUCHE, Karine          78 1:04:58     69 AABA         21  6:13:38        

   62    462 6806AL COBuhl.Florival CO Buhl Fl                                 6:18:05 
             COLIN, Leo                97   45:52     36 BABB         11    45:52     36 
             HAURY, Marc               61 1:41:13     81 AABA         22  2:27:05     75 
             MOREL, Stephanie          82   43:49     66 AABA         18  3:10:54     72 
             SUTTER, Odile             57   39:28     55 BBAB         15  3:50:22     68 
             FISCHER, Guy              54 1:18:12     71 BBAB         20  5:08:34     64 
             BOEHM, Yves               54 1:09:31     71 ABAA         18  6:18:05        

   63    446 5909NO GSO Grande-Syn                                             6:26:25 
             DOUGUET, David            72   55:15     61 BABB         15    55:15     61 
             GARAT, Pierre             75 1:30:34     76 AABA         21  2:25:49     73 
             BOSTYN, Dominique         58 1:12:01     81 AABA         20  3:37:50     77 
             HERLEZ, Natan             98   45:29     66 BBAB         19  4:23:19     76 
             GHESQUIERE, Ludovic       80 1:14:19     66 BBAB         19  5:37:38     71 
             ARROQUI, Philippe         69   48:47     41 ABAA          9  6:26:25        

   64    404 1403NM O. CAENNAISE ORIENTATIO                                    6:31:58 
             PARIS, Dominique          63 1:04:57     79 BBAA         18  1:04:57     79 
             COMPERE, Laurent          64 1:10:46     64 BBAA         16  2:15:43     69 
             LEMONNIER, Antoine        98   34:57     30 BBAA          6  2:50:40     60 
             FAUVEL, Sarah             73   59:52     81 AABB         21  3:50:32     69 
             AVON, Gaelle              81 1:09:38     61 AABB         18  5:00:10     62 
             HARDEL, Elisabeth         51 1:31:48     75 AABB         21  6:31:58        

   65    481 8809LO HVO HVO 5                                                  6:41:06 
             DODIN, Yves               50 1:00:13     73 BABA         17  1:00:13     73 
             D'HARREVILLE, Dominiq     60 1:24:44     74 BABA         21  2:24:57     72 
             CREUSAT, Eva              97   40:13     51 BABA         13  3:05:10     68 
             JEANPIERRE, M-Therese     43   45:11     65 ABAB         17  3:50:21     67 
             THIEBAULD, Georges        38 1:32:46     80 ABAB         22  5:23:07     70 
             GRANDJEAN, Nathalie       66 1:17:59     74 ABAB         19  6:41:06        

   66    415 2704NM COBS COBS 3                                                6:54:50 
             PICARD, Théo              96 1:05:13     80 BBAB         20  1:05:13     80 
             MESENGE, Didier           64 1:54:00     83 ABAA         19  2:59:13     81 
             COUPEY, Guy               42   54:56     78 ABAA         19  3:54:09     78 
             PICARD, Pascale           65   53:58     78 BABB         20  4:48:07     77 
             MESENGE, Nicolas          89 1:20:06     73 BABB         16  6:08:13     73 
             MESENGE, Vincent          96   46:37     29 AABA         10  6:54:50        

   67    451 6205NO O² O² 4                                                    6:55:59 
             CZERNIAK, Jerome          73   47:58     41 ABAA          8    47:58     41 
             GOURLAIN, Marguerite-ma   70 1:39:11     80 ABAA         18  2:27:09     76 
             GOURLAIN, Clément         97   41:37     56 ABAA         15  3:08:46     71 
             TEGNY, Laurine            96   33:27     33 BABB         12  3:42:13     61 
             PASSEPONT, Audrey         81 2:11:30     82 BABB         18  5:53:43     72 
             PRUVOST, Veronique        77 1:02:16     61 BABB         18  6:55:59        


         457 6804AL COColmar co colmar                                                 
             DESAINTJAN, Claude        37 2:52:56     82 BABA         18  2:52:56     82 
             JUNCKER, Guillaume        92                BABA             2:33:55     79 
             GRANDADAM, Robin          98   31:21     19 BABA          4  3:05:16     69 
             THIEBAULT, M-Paule        50   59:46     80 ABAB         19  4:05:02     74 
             RIAULT, Bernard           44 1:22:51     75 ABAB         19                 
             BAGUEREY, Catherine       59 1:49:13     77 ABAB         20                 

         403 1403NM O. CAENNAISE ORIENTATIO                                         pm 
             CALANDOT, J-Pierre        50   49:42     45 ABAA         10    49:42     45 
             PRIEUR, Pascal            58 1:04:56     60 ABAA         14  1:54:38     50 
             DESLANDES, Marion         88   33:34     26 ABAA          8  2:28:12     40 
             AGUILLE, Veronique        51   38:14     49 BABB         15  3:06:26     42 
             DESLANDES, Gilles         55 1:01:05     40 BABB         10  4:07:31     38 
             LENOIR, Théo              98      pm        BABB                            

         406 2105BO ADOChenôve ADOC1 N4                                             pm 
             FRASCOLLA, Adrien         96      pm        BABB                            
             MOUTRILLE, Bernard        52 1:10:47     65 AABA         15                 
             PERE, Catherine           61   42:27     60 AABA         15                 
             PORTE, J-Luc              59   29:08     17 BBAB          4                 
             CLERC, Gaston             57 1:02:29     45 BBAB         13                 
             LAURIN, Patrice           63   39:31     14 ABAA          5                 

         410 2508FC BALISE 25 BALISE 25                                             pm 
             RIZZOTTO, Julien          80   35:59      5 AABA          3    35:59      5 
             LEBRASSEUR, Eric          71   46:55      7 AABA          3  1:22:54      3 
             POURRE, Marion            94   33:07     24 AABA          6  1:56:01      5 
             JANAND, Pierre-Louis      96   29:43     20 BBAB          5  2:25:44      4 
             VUILLEMIN, Michel         63   46:39      3 BBAB          2  3:12:23      3 
             VUILLEMIN, Guillaume      93      pm        BBAB                            

         411 2508FC BALISE 25 BALISE 25                                             pm 
             CLEMENT, Maxime           93   37:05      8 ABAA          2    37:05      8 
             BASTIN, Hubert            49      pm        ABAA                            
             ARMBRUSTER, Marie         60   44:24     68 ABAA         18                 
             WOLZ, Aymeric             98   24:38      6 BABB          4                 
             CERINI, J-Michel          54 1:09:11     60 BABB         13                 
             GIRARD, Luc               59   45:06     27 BABB         10                 

         417 2906BR BO Brest Orie                                                   pm 
             GUELENNOC, Thibaud        94      pm        BABA                            
             SAOZANET, Stephane        72   53:16     18 BABA          4                 
             GUELENNOC, Anaïs          91   44:15     67 BABA         17                 
             MORVAN, Clotilde          64   33:50     36 ABAB          6                 
             GUELENNOC, Gilles         65   51:05     12 ABAB          1                 
             ALLANCON, Michel          49   48:34     39 ABAB          8                 

         426 5101CA ENS ENS1                                                        pm 
             FENEUIL, Olivier          61 1:01:27     75 AABA         19  1:01:27     75 
             PAUL, Antoine             65   54:20     23 AABA          6  1:55:47     55 
             FENEUIL, Coralie          96      pm        AABA                            
             MAREIGNER, Esther         70   28:36     13 BBAB          3                 
             MAREIGNER, Franz          66   50:43     11 BBAB          3                 
             MAREIGNER, Karl           67   40:25     17 BBAB          5                 

         432 5604BR COL COL N4 E1                                                   pm 
             MAES, Karine              66   55:28     65 ABAB         16    55:28     65 
             MAES, Benoit              82   59:20     41 BBAA         10  1:54:48     51 
             ANGLADE, Lucile           97      pm        BBAA                            
             LE TOUZIC, Nicolas        94   38:24     50 AABB         11                 
             LE LAY, Arnaud            82   55:16     23 AABB          7                 
             ANGLADE, Christian        68   47:21     32 BABA          7                 

         435 5906NO VALMO VALMO3                                                    pm 
             PECQUEUR, Florian         93   38:19     12 ABAA          4    38:19     12 
             KOTECKA, Michaela         78   56:39     32 ABAA          7  1:34:58     13 
             GEIRNART, Marc            64   26:20      5 ABAA          2  2:01:18      9 
             PAPIN, Philippe           65   26:35     10 BABB          5  2:27:53      7 
             LECLERCQ, Thibaut         86      pm        BABB                            
             BAILLIEUL, Martin         96   37:57      8 BABB          5                 

         438 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 11                                                   pm 
             BOULANGER, Isabelle       57   59:15     72 BABB         16    59:15     72 
             GRIMBERT, Herve           57   57:05     36 AABA         10  1:56:20     56 
             MASSIN, Margot            97   42:48     61 AABA         16  2:39:08     55 
             SERRE, Francine           64 1:04:03     83 BBAB         22  3:43:11     63 
             AMERIJCKX, Christophe     70   55:36     25 BBAB          6  4:38:47     57 
             L'HUILLIER, Philippe      62      pm        ABAA                            

         441 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 6                                                    pm 
             LANQUETIN, Céline         92   56:29     69 BABA         14    56:29     69 
             FONTAINE, Thibault        83 1:04:31     59 BABA         17  2:01:00     60 
             PRUVOST, Sasha            98   50:58     75 BABA         21  2:51:58     61 
             LAMINETTE, M-Odile        60   41:23     60 ABAB         14  3:33:21     59 
             DELINSELLE, Alexis        80 1:17:44     70 ABAB         17  4:51:05     60 
             LEPOUTRE, Quentin         88      pm        ABAB                            

         469 7004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO - 3                                               pm 
             MARTINEZ, Sylvain         73   43:37     27 AABB          7    43:37     27 
             GUILLOT, Bruno            65 1:04:17     58 BABA         16  1:47:54     42 
             HENRY, Océane             97 1:11:40     80 BABA         22  2:59:34     66 
             GUILLOT, Sylvie           66      pm        ABAB                            
             RAVIER, Gilles            56 1:22:58     76 ABAB         20                 
             ROBERT, Martine           49 1:32:51     76 BBAA         22                 

         482 8903BO YCONE-Sens YCONE SENS                                           pm 
             REVEL, Quentin            92   50:38     46 AABA         13    50:38     46 
             AGOSTINI, Emmanuel        68   56:57     35 AABA          9  1:47:35     38 
             BRUNEL, Marie-Jo          52      pm        AABA                            
             CORNU, Guillaume          96   25:01      7 BBAB          2                 
             BARBIER, Patrick          58 1:02:06     42 BBAB         11                 
             LOUAT, Aime               50 1:03:17     64 BBAB         19                 

         485 9502IF ACBeauchamp AC-Beaucha                                          pm 
             DIMECH, Maxime            94      pm        AABB                            
             COP, Goran                75 1:10:58     66 BABA         19                 
             PHILIPPOT, Etienne        65   33:04     23 BABA          7                 
             GROC, Claire              58   37:56     47 ABAB         10                 
             SAINT-UPERY, Patrick      52 1:17:14     69 ABAB         16                 
             GROC, Alain               56 1:17:52     73 BBAA         20                 

         416 2904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 3                                       Abandon 
             FEILLET, Yoann            75   38:58     14 ABAB          3    38:58     14 
             LE COZ, Joel              54 1:24:49     75 BBAA         18  2:03:47     63 
             FEVRIER, Erick            54   27:31      9 BBAA          1  2:31:18     44 
             JAFFRY, Valerie           67   50:29     76 AABB         18  3:21:47     54 
             BEGAUD, Rémi              83 1:30:48     79 AABB         20  4:52:35     61 
             N.N.                             abs        BABA                            

         454 6208NO B.A B.A Nat.4                                              Abandon 
             MINET, Clémence           95 1:00:47     74 BABB         17  1:00:47     74 
             PAILLEUX, Steven          94 1:17:48     70 AABA         19  2:18:35     70 
             FAVIER, Maxence           96   41:04     53 AABA         13  2:59:39     67 
             VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde   98   42:36     62 BBAB         18  3:42:15     62 
             DURIEZ, Caroline          82 1:32:49     81 BBAB         22  5:15:04     66 
             N.N.                             abs        ABAA                            

         456 6803AL COM COM2                                                   Abandon 
             LOMBARDI, Louis           97   53:58     59 ABAB         13    53:58     59 
             JOLY, Thierry             61   53:45     20 BBAA          6  1:47:43     41 
             FISCHER, M-Dominique      60 1:09:23     79 BBAA         20  2:57:06     65 
             JOLY, Mauricette          59   52:08     77 AABB         19  3:49:14     66 
             N.N.                             abs        AABB                            
             DUBREZ, Daniel            48      pm        BABA                            

         459 6804AL COColmar co colmar                                         Abandon 
             THIEBAULT, J-Philippe     49 1:04:41     77 ABAA         17  1:04:41     77 
             RAVENEL, Philippe         63   57:55     37 ABAA          8  2:02:36     62 
             OUDIN, Emma               98 1:28:57     82 ABAA         20  3:31:33     76 
             RAVENEL, Manon            89   37:25     46 BABB         13  4:08:58     75 
             N.N.                             abs        BABB                            
             RAVENEL, Veronique        64     abs        BABB                            




TROPHEE T.G.  (73)       

    1    545 6701AL COSE COSE                                                  2:18:57 
             VILLAR, Isabelle          68   37:05     22 AA            9    37:05     22 
             PHILIPPE, Renaud          70   31:39      1 A             1  1:08:44      3 
             VILLAR, Zoe               00   33:07      8 BB            4  1:41:51      2 
             VILLAR, Christophe        66   37:06      1 A             1  2:18:57        

    2    504 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV ACA3                                       2:36:15 
             ELIAS, Guilhem            00   26:06      1 BB            1    26:06      1 
             SOGNO, Martin             97   40:11      9 A             9  1:06:17      1 
             MAGNON, Robin             96   33:00      7 AA            3  1:39:17      1 
             LAVILLE, Julien           97   56:58     12 A            12  2:36:15        

    3    567 9105IF COLE COLE 4 - E                                            2:36:19 
             BESTEL, Arnault           99   31:44     11 BA            8    31:44     11 
             VIRETTO CIT, Céline       95   49:25     31 A            31  1:21:09     17 
             ERBLAND, Pierre           99   24:06      1 AB            1  1:45:15      3 
             ERBLAND, Thibault         97   51:04      7 A             7  2:36:19        

    4    575 6707AL ASOPE 6707                                                 2:39:27 
             GOETTMANN, Thomas         95   29:53      8 BA            7    29:53      8 
             HALLOUARD, Andre          50   41:59     12 A            12  1:11:52      5 
             GOETTMANN, Jean-Pierre    60   36:46     16 AB            7  1:48:38      6 
             GOETTMANN, Pierre-Aimé    92   50:49      5 A             5  2:39:27        

    5    552 7403RA CSA-EMHM EMHM 3                                            2:39:47 
             CHESNEAU, Elise           83   35:35     20 BB            8    35:35     20 
             DENAIX, Maylis            91   46:24     22 A            22  1:21:59     19 
             REGNARD, Océane           92   29:30      3 AA            1  1:51:29      8 
             GRATIEN, Jacques          62   48:18      2 A             2  2:39:47        

    6    569 9404IF AS IGN AS IGN 3                                            2:53:05 
             LUSTGARTEN, Tom           97   58:36     59 AA           24    58:36     59 
             CATALON, Sebastien        79   35:20      3 A             3  1:33:56     37 
             MAISONNEUVE, Antonin      98   26:18      2 BB            2  2:00:14     17 
             FUCHS, Baptiste           87   52:51      8 A             8  2:53:05        

    7    529 5402LO SCAPA NANCY SCAPATTGA                                      3:00:03 
             AUBRY, Maurice            50   34:07     18 AA            6    34:07     18 
             PETIT, J-Paul             55   45:18     18 A            18  1:19:25     13 
             PECHSTEIN, Alice          77   37:42     19 BB           10  1:57:07     11 
             BARBELIN, Francis         62 1:02:56     22 A            22  3:00:03        

    8    523 4201RA NOSE NOSE TTG                                              3:03:31 
             APOSTOL, Victor           96   50:28     50 BA           26    50:28     50 
             LOPEZ, Etienne            96   35:14      2 A             2  1:25:42     24 
             PERRIN-VALERY, Antoine    96   37:29     18 AB           11  2:03:11     18 
             FALQ, Alexandre           75 1:00:20     17 A            17  3:03:31        

    9    512 2605RA VSO VSO2                                                   3:03:57 
             COURSIER, Antoine         97   33:34     15 BB            6    33:34     15 
             BOURSEAUX, Philippe       53   47:15     25 A            25  1:20:49     14 
             MOREAU, Merlin            99   39:05     22 AA           10  1:59:54     15 
             MOREAU, Noe               97 1:04:03     24 A            24  3:03:57        

   10    526 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO2                                         3:04:49 
             FLAMENT, Hervé            48   32:24     12 AB            4    32:24     12 
             DELLA VALLE, Jean-Bapti   58   54:50     41 A            41  1:27:14     27 
             LEPETIT, Michel           50   42:17     29 BA           22  2:09:31     22 
             REINEN, Franck            64   55:18     10 A            10  3:04:49        

   11    554 7403RA CSA-EMHM EMHM 5                                            3:04:58 
             MACIAN, Floriane          84   31:34     10 AB            3    31:34     10 
             BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc      91   40:05      8 A             8  1:11:39      4 
             DUPUIT-VAUCLIN, Océane    00   58:47     45 BA           29  2:10:26     23 
             PETETIN, J-Louis          59   54:32      9 A             9  3:04:58        

   12    518 3705CE COTS 3705                                                  3:07:53 
             GIRARD, Regis             58   44:22     45 AB           21    44:22     45 
             MOUTAULT, Yoann           75   38:49      7 A             7  1:23:11     20 
             AVIRON, Michel            60   33:12     10 BA            9  1:56:23     10 
             RICHARD, Francois         54 1:11:30     31 A            31  3:07:53        

   13    519 3810RA ORIENTALP ORIENT'ALP                                       3:10:40 
             JOUNEAU, Henri            01   29:12      7 BA            6    29:12      7 
             GUETAZ, Laure             67   51:45     36 A            36  1:20:57     16 
             MONTEMONT, Lucas          01   38:58     21 AB           18  1:59:55     16 
             BOULORD, Eric             64 1:10:45     30 A            30  3:10:40        

   14    550 6911RA CSMR CSM Rillie                                            3:11:24 
             PICHARD, Lucien           99   37:56     28 AB           14    37:56     28 
             BASSET, Fiona             96   41:22     10 A            10  1:19:18     11 
             KERN-GILLARD, Etienne     98   37:57     20 BA           15  1:57:15     12 
             PENNET, Celine            76 1:14:09     33 A            33  3:11:24        

   15    524 4203RA OE42 ORIENTEXPR                                            3:13:48 
             VIGIER, Léo               99   30:54      9 BB            3    30:54      9 
             DEFIX, Julia              97   45:49     20 A            20  1:16:43      8 
             JASTRZEBSKI, Chloé        96   36:21     15 AA            8  1:53:04      9 
             DEFIX, Dominique          61 1:20:44     38 A            38  3:13:48        

   16    535 5906NO VALMO VALMO5                                               3:14:10 
             LOUCHART, Auguste         98   28:43      3 BA            2    28:43      3 
             DUPONT, Laurent           71   48:38     27 A            27  1:17:21      9 
             RUDKIEWICZ, Lucie         00   32:25      5 AB            5  1:49:46      7 
             RUDKIEWICZ, Christophe    62 1:24:24     43 A            43  3:14:10        

   17    566 8903BO YCONE-Sens YCONE SENS                                      3:19:50 
             MULLER, Moîse             71   37:23     25 AB           10    37:23     25 
             ROBERT, Karl              69   43:30     16 A            16  1:20:53     15 
             NEVEU, Isabelle           58 1:01:22     47 BA           30  2:22:15     30 
             MOINE, Francis            73   57:35     14 A            14  3:19:50        

   18    553 7403RA CSA-EMHM EMHM 4                                            3:22:11 
             MORIN, Emmanuel           59   41:18     41 AA           12    41:18     41 
             BERTHOUD, Léo             91   38:06      5 A             5  1:19:24     12 
             MOY, LOUP                 01   39:12     23 BB           13  1:58:36     13 
             LOHMANN, Régis            68 1:23:35     42 A            42  3:22:11        

   19    506 2104BO Velars OR VOR T.G.                                         3:24:08 
             EHRMANN, Victor           99   59:14     60 AB           29    59:14     60 
             LESCOUTE, Baptiste        93   45:28     19 A            19  1:44:42     48 
             ROUSSELET, Pauline        98   34:25     12 BA           12  2:19:07     27 
             MAREST, Nathan            94 1:05:01     26 A            26  3:24:08        

   20    571 D-66780 OLG Saar OLG Saar 3                                       3:26:38 
             WIRTH, Evelyn             35   41:25     42 BA           21    41:25     42 
             TRAUDT, Walter            70   58:11     45 A            45  1:39:36     42 
             GIEMSA, Rosi              40   51:24     37 AB           23  2:31:00     35 
             SUCHY, Ondrej             21   55:38     11 A            11  3:26:38        

   21    516 3318AQ ASM CO ASM 2                                               3:27:38 
             MOUSSU, Sarah             97   37:08     24 BB            9    37:08     24 
             REBOURS, Xavier           96   44:27     17 A            17  1:21:35     18 
             CAZEMAYOR, Tess           97   46:53     31 AA           15  2:08:28     21 
             PASQUIER, Marc            58 1:19:10     36 A            36  3:27:38        

   22    522 4010AQ BONO BONO 2                                                3:27:40 
             ROBERRINI-NEVEV, Jeremi   95   38:20     31 AB           16    38:20     31 
             BOCQUET, Pascale          60 1:03:35     52 A            52  1:41:55     43 
             PULIDO, Luis Enrique      99   41:23     28 BA           20  2:23:18     31 
             PEREIRA, J-Claude         49 1:04:22     25 A            25  3:27:40        

   23    556 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY OPA4                                          3:27:41 
             HEROUARD, Yuri            99   38:43     33 BB           12    38:43     33 
             SIMONET, Marie            48 1:04:12     53 A            53  1:42:55     44 
             D'HARBOULLE, Maxime       99   32:57      6 AA            2  2:15:52     26 
             PROVOST, Maurice          57 1:11:49     32 A            32  3:27:41        

   24    563 8607PC Poitiers CO poitiers c                                     3:31:47 
             LARMINACH, Baptiste       99   29:02      6 BA            5    29:02      6 
             LARMINACH, Cindy          82 1:00:57     49 A            49  1:29:59     30 
             GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS, An   81 1:10:45     51 AB           33  2:40:44     42 
             SANT, Guilhem             75   51:03      6 A             6  3:31:47        

   25    570 D-66780 OLG Saar OLG Sarr 2                                       3:32:48 
             DOLLGAST, Kira            12   36:59     21 AB            9    36:59     21 
             DOLLGAST, Ralf            50   46:28     23 A            23  1:23:27     22 
             DOLLGAST, Ulrike          40   35:25     14 BA           13  1:58:52     14 
             DOLLGAST, Gerhard         40 1:33:56     46 A            46  3:32:48        

   26    564 8807LO LO Sanchey LO Sanchey                                      3:33:07 
             HUROT, Eden               99   39:27     35 BB           14    39:27     35 
             PETITNICOLAS, Michel      63   57:25     44 A            44  1:36:52     39 
             COURTOIS, Agnès           64   35:09     13 AA            7  2:12:01     24 
             MAIRE, Patrick            67 1:21:06     39 A            39  3:33:07        

   27    548 6806AL COBuhl.Florival CO Buhl Fl                                 3:36:06 
             PIERSON, J-Luc            47   43:48     44 BB           18    43:48     44 
             KORCHAK, Tom              65   49:43     33 A            33  1:33:31     36 
             GREVET, Claudie           60 1:13:42     52 AA           28  2:47:13     45 
             SCHALLER, Stéphane        96   48:53      3 A             3  3:36:06        

   28    517 3502BR CRCO CRCO3                                                 3:36:14 
             BLAISE, Mael              00   33:51     17 AA            5    33:51     17 
             SERINET, Carole           73   56:13     42 A            42  1:30:04     31 
             BEAUVIR, Laurence         69   58:54     46 BB           24  2:28:58     33 
             SERINET, Paul             97 1:07:16     27 A            27  3:36:14        

   29    555 7703IF CSLG MELUN 7703  3                                         3:37:09 
             VANNIER, Emie             02   40:13     37 BA           17    40:13     37 
             TOUSSAINT, Tom            99   52:04     37 A            37  1:32:17     32 
             FAVEROLLE, Eloïse         00 1:07:23     49 AB           31  2:39:40     39 
             FONTAINE, Valentin        92   57:29     13 A            13  3:37:09        

   29    559 7807IF GO78 GO 78 TG-2                                            3:37:09 
             PANNIER, Axel             01   33:42     16 BA           10    33:42     16 
             CLOUARD, Augustin         98   49:40     32 A            32  1:23:22     21 
             LEMAIRE, Cléo             01   51:45     38 AB           24  2:15:07     25 
             DUTERAGE, Christian       66 1:22:02     41 A            41  3:37:09        

   31    532 5407LO SO Luneville S.O.LUNEVI                                    3:37:40 
             FRESSE, Jean-cyprien      98   34:59     19 BB            7    34:59     19 
             BLASS, Nadine             57   52:17     38 A            38  1:27:16     28 
             MICHEL, Valentin          98 1:20:48     54 AA           29  2:48:04     46 
             GLIKSON, Francois         57   49:36      4 A             4  3:37:40        

   32    574 5501LO SAV Verdunois SAV Verdun                                   3:39:52 
             KENANE, Noura             70   38:35     32 AB           17    38:35     32 
             KENANE, Abdelkader        38   47:31     26 A            26  1:26:06     25 
             FRIZON, Louis             43   57:36     43 BA           28  2:23:42     32 
             AKERMANN, Arnaud          78 1:16:10     35 A            35  3:39:52        

   33    530 5402LO SCAPA NANCY SCAPATTGB                                      3:41:23 
             POGU, Paulette            50   54:39     54 AB           26    54:39     54 
             POINSIGNON, Alexandre     75   49:14     30 A            30  1:43:53     45 
             BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole      46   55:45     41 BA           27  2:39:38     38 
             BARLET, J-Pierre          56 1:01:45     19 A            19  3:41:23        

   34    511 2517FC OTB OTB 5                                                  3:42:14 
             GENARD, Ghislaine         63   45:07     46 BA           24    45:07     46 
             BEN YOUNES, Rym           95   52:49     40 A            40  1:37:56     41 
             TINCHANT, J-Marc          45   55:34     40 AB           28  2:33:30     36 
             DORE, Alexandre           92 1:08:44     28 A            28  3:42:14        

   35    525 4203RA OE42 ORIENTEXPR                                            3:49:14 
             GHIBAUDO, Simon           98   33:20     14 AA            4    33:20     14 
             MONTERRAT, Martine        61   59:28     47 A            47  1:32:48     33 
             LAFANECHERE, Tom          00   57:10     42 BB           22  2:29:58     34 
             FERRAND, Eric             61 1:19:16     37 A            37  3:49:14        

   36    572 3408LR AMSO34 Club 3408                                           3:50:08 
             ALIGNAN, Chantal          64   57:36     58 BB           23    57:36     58 
             ALIGNAN, Alain            60   49:49     35 A            35  1:47:25     49 
             ALIGNAN, Nicolas          97   48:21     33 AA           17  2:35:46     37 
             ALIGNAN, Alain Junior     94 1:14:22     34 A            34  3:50:08        

   37    562 7808IF ASMBCO ASMBCO2                                             4:07:50 
             DIEUDONNE, Madeleine      47   54:35     53 AB           25    54:35     53 
             DIEUDONNE, Roland         45 1:05:16     54 A            54  1:59:51     54 
             BENHIDA, Cécile           69   40:28     26 BA           18  2:40:19     41 
             PAULET, Serge             53 1:27:31     45 A            45  4:07:50        

   38    521 3913FC O'JURA O'Jura 5                                            4:16:57 
             MATERA, Pieric            99   53:22     52 AA           20    53:22     52 
             PONCET, Caroline          87 1:07:58     57 A            57  2:01:20     55 
             MERAT, Francois           01   49:35     34 BB           20  2:50:55     47 
             MERAT, Catherine          66 1:26:02     44 A            44  4:16:57        

   39    538 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 14                                              4:19:03 
             HONORE, Alice             99   39:00     34 AB           19    39:00     34 
             HALTZ, Louis              97   49:48     34 A            34  1:28:48     29 
             BERNET-ROLLANDE, Esther   00 1:49:30     58 BA           34  3:18:18     54 
             LALOUX, Clément           96 1:00:45     18 A            18  4:19:03        

   40    520 3913FC O'JURA O'Jura 4                                            4:20:31 
             DANNECKER, Victor         01   43:08     43 BB           17    43:08     43 
             MATERA, Sabine            65 1:19:01     63 A            63  2:02:09     56 
             NIGGLI, Natalja           01   41:19     27 AA           13  2:43:28     44 
             PONCET, Catherine         61 1:37:03     48 A            48  4:20:31        

   41    543 6205NO O² O² 6                                                    4:30:27 
             BELLE, Clémence           98   46:16     48 BA           25    46:16     48 
             BELLE, Emmanuelle         72 1:02:34     51 A            51  1:48:50     50 
             MOALLIC, Amélie           97 1:07:34     50 AB           32  2:56:24     49 
             JEANNEROD, Xavier         78 1:34:03     47 A            47  4:30:27        

   42    510 2508FC BALISE 25 BALISE 25                                        4:33:12 
             REFFAY, Cyril             98   54:51     55 AB           27    54:51     55 
             LAURENT, Philippe         57 1:24:12     65 A            65  2:19:03     62 
             GIRARD, Clarisse          98   34:13     11 BA           11  2:53:16     48 
             REFFAY, Gilbert           57 1:39:56     49 A            49  4:33:12        

   43    528 5116CA ASO Sillery ASO 4                                          4:56:04 
             WAAS, Marion              99 1:02:46     65 BB           26  1:02:46     65 
             BLUM, Sylvain             55 1:10:58     59 A            59  2:13:44     60 
             GUENIN, Justine           98   52:09     39 AA           19  3:05:53     52 
             DETOC, Manon              90 1:50:11     51 A            51  4:56:04        

   44    558 7807IF GO78 GO 78 TG-1                                            4:56:14 
             ROGER, Anton              01   51:01     51 AB           22    51:01     51 
             BEAUVISAGE, Quentin       98   59:48     48 A            48  1:50:49     52 
             MERIGUET, Emilie          00 1:15:12     53 BA           33  3:06:01     53 
             CHAUVINEAU, Christine     66 1:50:13     52 A            52  4:56:14        


   nc    527 5101CA ENS ENS 2                                                  3:39:25 
             FENEUIL, Hugo             00   37:05     22 BA           14    37:05     22 
             FENEUIL, Catherine        64   56:15     43 A            43  1:33:20     34 
             MOULOUNGOU, Kessy         01 1:06:21     48 AB           30  2:39:41     40 
             FREDERICKX, An                 59:44     16 A            16  3:39:25        

   nc    507 2105BO ADOChenôve ADOC TG                                         3:52:28 
             HABERKORN, Guilhem        00   29:01      5 BA            4    29:01      5 
             HABERKORN, Didier         37   46:44     24 A            24  1:15:45      7 
             TALLANDIER, Virgile       00   29:32      4 AB            2  1:45:17      4 
             TALLANDIER, Vincent       65 2:07:11     53 A            53  3:52:28        

   nc    542 6205NO O² O² 5                                                    4:40:25 
             DELCUSE, Julie            98   38:15     29 AB           15    38:15     29 
             GERBEAUX, Jean-paul       49   48:39     28 A            28  1:26:54     26 
             LESAGE, Maxence           97   39:13     24 BA           16  2:06:07     19 
             CARRAUD, Valentin         97 2:34:18     54 A            54  4:40:25        

         502 0615AZ VSAO 0615 TG                                                    pm 
             BAUDOIN, J-Paul           48   37:49     26 AB           12    37:49     26 
             DELI, Georges             52      pm        A                               
             N.N.                             abs        BA                              
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

         505 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV ACA4                                            pm 
             LAVILLE, Adrien           00      pm        AA                              
             DELENNE, Joanna           99   42:57     14 A            14                 
             DELENNE, Tommy            01      pm        BB                              
             LEPOUPON, Andre           48 1:02:46     21 A            21                 

         508 2109BO ASQ ASQ'O TG                                                    pm 
             PAPILLON, Francoise       55      pm        BB                              
             CAILLET, Francois         60 1:02:10     50 A            50                 
             PALCAU, Alina             00   50:21     35 AA           18                 
             DZIEGIEL, Nicolas         80 1:09:47     29 A            29                 

         513 2904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 4                                            pm 
             BOULESTREAU, Francoise    64 1:02:50     66 AA           27  1:02:50     66 
             LEFOUEST, Joseph          31 1:09:24     58 A            58  2:12:14     58 
             LEFOUEST, M-Therese       34   51:01     36 BB           21  3:03:15     51 
             TROADEC, Stephane         64      pm        A                               

         531 5402LO SCAPA NANCY SCAPATTGC                                           pm 
             FIORUCCI, Bruno           69   28:50      4 BA            3    28:50      4 
             ONATE, Jean-jacques       71   37:49      4 A             4  1:06:39      2 
             BARLET, Nancy             55   39:27     25 AB           20  1:46:06      5 
             ROBERT, Ludovic           75      pm        A                               

         533 5604BR COL COL TG E1                                                   pm 
             VALOIS, Adeline           98   40:08     36 AA           11    40:08     36 
             LECHANU, Alex             97   43:23     15 A            15  1:23:31     23 
             VALOIS, Solange           72      pm        BB                              
             LECHANU, Christian        61 1:41:24     50 A            50                 

         536 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 12                                                   pm 
             AMERIJCKX, Cédric         01      pm        BB                              
             MAZY, Pierre-louis        00   48:50     29 A            29                 
             AMERIJCKX, Gaël           03 1:22:28     55 AA           30                 
             MALAK, Nathan             96 1:03:03     23 A            23                 

         537 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 13                                                   pm 
             LAPERNAT, Hugo            00   57:05     57 AA           22    57:05     57 
             CREFCOEUR, Lievin         99   52:20     39 A            39  1:49:25     51 
             CLAVEL, Maella            00      pm        BB                              
             CLAVEL, Matéo             96 1:01:49     20 A            20                 

         540 6008PI NOYON CO NOYON CO -                                             pm 
             COMMERE, Justine          98 1:02:14     64 BB           25  1:02:14     64 
             COMMERE, Véronique        71 1:11:28     60 A            60  2:13:42     59 
             COMMERE, Camille          01      pm        AA                              
             MICHIEL, Donny            79 1:21:08     40 A            40                 

         541 6008PI NOYON CO NOYON CO -                                             pm 
             VAYSSAT, Romain           00 1:01:26     62 AA           26  1:01:26     62 
             PROISY, Jean-christophe   95 1:19:39     64 A            64  2:21:05     64 
             PROISY, Christine         61 1:41:03     57 BB           28  4:02:08     56 
             PROISY, Jean-claude       56      pm        A                               

         544 6307AU Balise 63 balise 63                                             pm 
             MAZARS GIRARDET, Emelin   94   40:22     38 BB           15    40:22     38 
             LE BIHAN, Jonathan        96   38:22      6 A             6  1:18:44     10 
             GIRARDET, Anne Marie      62      pm        AA                              
             MAZARS GIRARDET, Mayeul   03     abs        A                               

         546 6803AL COM COM3                                                        pm 
             ERNST, Marius             97   37:51     27 AB           13    37:51     27 
             SALOMON, Vincent          96   59:04     46 A            46  1:36:55     40 
             DE SIMONE, Corentin       00   43:12     30 BA           23  2:20:07     28 
             WOEHRLE, Gilbert          41      pm        A                               

         547 6804AL COColmar co colmar                                              pm 
             MOUGEOT, Jacques          02 1:05:42     67 BA           32  1:05:42     67 
             POULAIN, Jules            00      pm        A                               
             DESAINTJAN, Alice         32     abs        AB                              
             N.N., Alice               32     abs        A                               

         551 6911RA CSMR Open avec                                                  pm 
             DELI, Francoise           55   40:57     39 BA           19    40:57     39 
             SCHLUTIG, Sandrine        73 1:12:34     61 A            61  1:53:31     53 
             THIEBAUT, Evelyne         54      pm        AB                              
             ESCURET, Alexandre        93   58:07     15 A            15                 

         568 9105IF COLE COLE 5 - E                                                 pm 
             BOUQUEREAU, Morgane       95   41:00     40 BB           16    41:00     40 
             LAMBERT, Grégoire         97      pm        A                               
             ERBLAND, Thomas           99                AA                              
             ERBLAND, Christine        72                A                               

         503 0801CA OSCM OSCM TG                                               Abandon 
             PONCE, Bernard            43 1:01:43     63 BA           31  1:01:43     63 
             ROSINI, Dany              52   42:27     13 A            13  1:44:10     46 
             WAAS, Eric                59   36:52     17 AB            8  2:21:02     29 
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

         509 2508FC BALISE 25 BALISE 25                                        Abandon 
             GROSJEAN, Capucine        99   54:52     56 AA           21    54:52     56 
             GIRARD, Florence          67 1:24:13     66 A            66  2:19:05     63 
             LAURENT, Therese          33 1:34:15     56 BB           27  3:53:20     55 
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

         514 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC 3                                     Abandon 
             SERRAND, Tanguy           99   33:13     13 AB            6    33:13     13 
             SERRAND, Arthur           96   41:54     11 A            11  1:15:07      6 
             N.N.                             abs        BA                              
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

   nc    515 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS SAGC 2                                         Abandon 
             LAGUEYTE, Benjamin        95   27:55      2 BA            1    27:55      2 
             TALON, Julien             98 1:07:25     56 A            56  1:35:20     38 
             N.N.                             abs        AB                              
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

         534 5604BR COL COL TG E2                                              Abandon 
             ANGLADE, Léane            01 4:47:41     68 AB           34  4:47:41     68 
             N.N.                             abs        A                               
             N.N.                             abs        BA                              
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

   nc    549 6806AL COBuhl.Florival CO Buhl Fl                                 Abandon 
             DOTT, Léane               01   47:11     49 AA           16    47:11     49 
             KORCHAK, Emilie           99   46:18     21 A            21  1:33:29     35 
             DOTT, Anathael            98   33:07      8 BB            4  2:06:36     20 
             N.N.                      03     abs        A                               

         557 7709IF USM/CO US MELUN 7                                          Abandon 
             ESTIVAL, Solene           98   46:01     47 AA           14    46:01     47 
             TESSIER, Ariane           54 1:25:00     67 A            67  2:11:01     57 
             N.N.                             abs        BB                              
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

         560 7807IF GO78 GO 78 TG-3                                            Abandon 
             LEMAIRE, Enzo             02   38:19     30 BB           11    38:19     30 
             BEAUVISAGE, Fabienne      64 1:06:13     55 A            55  1:44:32     47 
             GARNIER-BARSANTI, Clara   98   58:12     44 AA           23  2:42:44     43 
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

         565 8809LO HVO HVO 6                                                  Abandon 
             DODIN, Genevieve          48 1:00:09     61 AA           25  1:00:09     61 
             GEROMEY, Dominique        46 1:14:33     62 A            62  2:14:42     61 
             POIROT, Lilou             98   47:26     32 BB           19  3:02:08     50 
             N.N.                             abs        A                               

         501 0406PR POIL POIL 1                                                    abs 
         539 5907NO T.A.D. TAD 15                                                  abs