CFMD loisirs 2011 - H10/D10 IJ IC IMdim. 05/06/2011 22:23
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                                   Temps 



H10  (16)                 1.8 km  35 m   7 P      

    1        Henri JOUNEAU                01 3810RA ORIENTALP                       10:50 
    2        Cédric AMERIJCKX             01 5907NO T.A.D.                          11:51 
    3        Lucas MONTEMONT              01 3810RA ORIENTALP                       13:03 
    4        LOUP MOY                     01 7403RA CSA-EMHM                        13:27 
    5        Antoine PARIGOT              02 2109BO ASQ                             13:32 
    6        Nicolas SERINET              01 3502BR CRCO                            14:59 
    7        Victor DANNECKER             01 3913FC O'JURA                          15:32 
    8        Théo HARDY                   01 0207PI VO                              16:31 
    9        Mathis SELLIER               02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    17:24 
   10        Axel PANNIER                 01 7807IF GO78                            18:16 
   11        Anton ROGER                  01 7807IF GO78                            18:51 
   12        Enzo LEMAIRE                 02 7807IF GO78                            19:57 
   13        Francois MERAT               01 3913FC O'JURA                          20:48 
   14        Hugo LAPERNAT                00 5907NO T.A.D.                          23:22 
   15        Tommy DELENNE                01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                 27:45 
   16        Jacques MOUGEOT              02 6804AL COColmar                        40:33 



D10  (9)                  1.8 km  35 m   7 P      

    1        Léane DOTT                   01 6806AL COBuhl.Florival                 15:39 
    2        Natalja NIGGLI               01 3913FC O'JURA                          16:06 
    3        Aude SANDEVOIR               01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                    16:58 
    4        Cléo LEMAIRE                 01 7807IF GO78                            18:47 
    5        Kessy MOULOUNGOU             01 5101CA ENS                             19:23 
    6        Mae CHATAGNIER               00 7404RA ASO                             21:15 
    7        Anais COLIN                  01 5407LO SO Luneville                    22:07 
    8        Léane ANGLADE                01 5604BR COL                             24:39 
    9        Camille COMMERE              01 6008PI NOYON CO                        31:25 



Jalonné  (40)             2.8 km  35 m   7 P      

    1        Alina NIGGLI                 03 3913FC O'JURA                          14:52 
    2        Gaël AMERIJCKX               03 5907NO T.A.D.                          15:36 
    3        Isabelle MERAT               02 3913FC O'JURA                          15:59 
    4        Lucas VINCENT                03 3913FC O'JURA                          18:36 
    5        Quentin BERNET-ROLLANDE      03 5907NO T.A.D.                          19:04 
    6        Elliot DANNECKER             03 3913FC O'JURA                          19:43 
    7        Matisse MALARD               03 0207PI VO                              20:43 
    8        Neo CHATAGNIER               03 7404RA ASO                             20:55 
    9        Maëlyse JOUNEAU              04 3810RA ORIENTALP                       21:30 
   10        Mayeul MAZARS GIRARDET       03 6307AU Balise 63                       21:44 
   11        Aubin VILLAR-THIERY          06 6008PI NOYON CO                        21:58 
   12        Loriane ANDRE                01 5407LO SO Luneville                    22:00 
   13        Alix VILLAR                  03 6701AL COSE                            22:04 
   14        Thibaut POINSIGNON           05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                     22:40 
   15        Lilou PARIGOT                04 2109BO ASQ                             22:45 
   16        Thomas FLECK                 05 2517FC OTB                             22:49 
   17        Guillaume MAGINOT            04 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE                  24:19 
   18        Chloé VINCENT                05 3913FC O'JURA                          25:02 
   19        Leïla FAVEROLLE              04 7703IF CSLG MELUN                      25:31 
   20        Lilie PECHSTEIN              05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                     25:34 
   21        Barbara LEBIHAN              96 6804AL COColmar                        25:40 
   22        Amaury BELLE                 02 6205NO O²                              25:42 
   23        valentine SELLIER            05 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    26:34 
   24        Titouan PETITNICOLAS         06 8807LO LO Sanchey                      35:39 
   25        Basile VILLAR                07 6701AL COSE                            35:56 
   26        Noé SERINET                  08 3502BR CRCO                            37:19 
   27        Eliott THOPART-SCHLUTIG      06 8405PR CSPERTUIS                       47:14 
   28        Alice MERAT                  05 3913FC O'JURA                          50:36 
   29        Ulysse DANNECKER             06 3913FC O'JURA                          51:07 

             LUCAS RIZZOTTO               06 2508FC BALISE 25                     Abandon 
   nc        Manom LACAZE                 00 4010AQ BONO                            35:50 
   nc        Grégoire MONTAGARD           04 Non licenciés                          27:20 
   nc        Antoine RICHARD              06 Non licenciés                          56:29 
   nc        Timothée FIERLING            04 Non licenciés                             pm 
   nc        Fameck AISF                     Non licenciés                             pm 
   nc        Mélissa JOLLY JANSSON        04 Non licenciés                          27:11 
   nc        Tom SCHIPPKE                 03 Non licenciés                          18:23 
   nc        Loris HUET                   06 Non licenciés                          24:36 
   nc        Cléa HUET                    02 Non licenciés                          24:30 
   nc        Marie DEROSIER               02 Non licenciés                             pm 



Initiation Court  (10)    2.7 km  40 m   8 P      

    1        Anne Marie GIRARDET          62 6307AU Balise 63                       45:22 
    2        Christine PROISY             61 6008PI NOYON CO                      1:03:36 
    3        Alain ALIGNAN                60 3408LR AMSO34                        1:04:40 
    4        Valerie LEBLOND              69 8807LO LO Sanchey                    1:09:08 

   nc        Michel CEMBALO               47 Non licenciés                             pm 
   nc        Tristan HAGUET               03 Non licenciés                          58:59 
   nc        Marlène LHUILLIER            54 Non licenciés                        1:01:12 
   nc        Léo LUSTGARTEN               99 Non licenciés                        1:08:04 
   nc        Lucie WEBER                  00 Non licenciés                        1:06:37 
   nc        Arthur RICHET                03 Non licenciés                          32:01 



Initiation Moyen  (16)    3.6 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Falk MARTIN                  70 6707AL ASOPE                           24:12 
    2        Baudoin DE MAUPEOU           76 7716IF BALISE 77                       30:12 
    3        Jean Pascal RICHET           70 Non licenciés                          31:04 
    4        Arthur COPIN                 93 3809RA USSE CO                         32:06 
    5        Georges DELI                 52 8311AZ POLES                           37:42 
    6        Stéphane SCHALLER               6806AL COBuhl.Florival                 57:42 
    7        Véronique COMMERE            71 6008PI NOYON CO                      1:11:58 
    8        Aurélie MICHIEL              84 6008PI NOYON CO                      1:12:01 
    9        Vincent SALOMON              96 6803AL COM                           1:19:57 

             Emilie SCHWENCK              87 Non licenciés                             pm 
             Ghislaine GENARD             63 3913FC O'JURA                        Abandon 
   nc        Cyrille AUBRY                76 Non licenciés                          43:53 
   nc        Valérie SABON                61 Non licenciés                             pm 
   nc        Philippe MATHIEU             61 Non licenciés                             pm 
   nc        Benoit LEPERT                86 Non licenciés                          33:34 
   nc        Odette PAULET                57 7808IF ASMBCO                             pm