CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE MD 2011lun. 06/06/2011 23:37
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D12  (13)      2.6 km  15 m   9 P          

    1        DELENNE, Joanna              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          23:44 
    2        KORCHAK, Emilie              99 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          23:50 
    3        VILLAR, Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                     24:01 
    4        RUDKIEWICZ, Lucie            00 5906NO VALMO                    24:49 
    5        HUROT, Eden                  99 8807LO LO Sanchey               28:32 
    6        HONORE, Alice                99 5907NO T.A.D.                   28:33 
    7        PALCAU, Alina                00 2109BO ASQ                      36:30 
    8        MERIGUET, Emilie             00 7807IF GO78                     39:01 
    9        GROSJEAN, Capucine           99 2508FC BALISE 25                44:21 
   10        WAAS, Marion                 99 5116CA ASO Sillery              46:21 
   11        FAVEROLLE, Eloïse            00 7703IF CSLG MELUN               50:20 
   12        CLAVEL, Maella               00 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:22:59 

   nc        DUPUIT-VAUCLIN, Océane       00 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:20:53 



D14  (53)      3.0 km  20 m   12 P         

    1        DELENNE, Camilla             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          25:46 
    2        VUILLEMIN, Pauline           98 2508FC BALISE 25                26:01 
    3        DROIN, Solene                97 4201RA NOSE                     28:39 
    4        ESTIVAL, Solene              98 7709IF USM/CO                   28:42 
    5        HANAUER, Florence            98 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          30:32 
    6        VALETTE, Marion              97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 32:30 
    7        DEFIX, Julia                 97 4203RA OE42                     32:33 
    8        FOL, Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          32:37 
    9        BEAUVIR, Maelle              97 3502BR CRCO                     33:12 
   10        LECUYER, Manon               97 5907NO T.A.D.                   33:18 
   11        MOUSSU, Sarah                97 3318AQ ASM CO                   34:04 
   12        MASSIN, Margot               97 5907NO T.A.D.                   34:38 
   13        LENOBLE, Lou                 98 6208NO B.A                      34:50 
   14        VUITTON, Marie               98 6911RA CSMR                     35:11 
   15        ELIAS, Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          36:44 
   16        BASSET, Juliette             98 6911RA CSMR                     36:58 
   17        PICAZO, Marie                97 8405PR CSPERTUIS                37:02 
   18        CREUSAT, Eva                 97 8809LO HVO                      37:19 
   19        HENRY, Océane                97 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 38:13 
   20        CAZEMAYOR, Tess              97 3318AQ ASM CO                   39:24 
   21        GIRARD, Clarisse             98 2508FC BALISE 25                39:30 
   22        DOLLGAST, Kira               99 OLG Saar Club 10004             39:32 
   23        GREBEL, Louise               98 7305RA ECHO 73                  39:42 
   24        DION, Ludivine               98 9404IF AS IGN                   41:06 
   25        CONIEL, Laura                98 5604BR COL                      41:10 
   26        PRUVOOST, Léa                97 5907NO T.A.D.                   41:22 
   27        CHAILLARD, Dana              97 7305RA ECHO 73                  42:04 
   28        GUILLEMET, Océane            97 3318AQ ASM CO                   42:16 
   29        JOUNEAU, Agathe              98 3810RA ORIENTALP                42:17 
   30        MINET, Constance             98 6208NO B.A                      42:40 
   31        COMMERE, Justine             98 6008PI NOYON CO                 44:26 
   32        MOALLIC, Amélie              97 6205NO O²                       46:23 
   33        GUENIN, Justine              98 5116CA ASO Sillery              48:03 
   34        BELLE, Clémence              98 6205NO O²                       48:08 
   35        CHATAGNIER, Clea             97 7404RA ASO                      49:51 
   36        CHAMBRES, Fjola              98 6307AU Balise 63                50:20 
   37        ANGLADE, Lucile              97 5604BR COL                      52:54 
   38        BOLZER, Marie                98 5407LO SO Luneville             53:56 
   39        SENDRON, Kathleen            98 0207PI VO                       55:25 
   40        DASILVA, Auriane             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             55:56 
   41        VALOIS, Adeline              98 5604BR COL                      57:01 
   42        ESCURET, Pauline             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          58:08 
   43        DELCUSE, Julie               98 6205NO O²                     1:06:57 
   44        VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde      98 6208NO B.A                    1:07:25 
   45        PELLETIER, Mathilde          97 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:11:24 
   46        OUDIN, Emma                  98 6804AL COColmar               1:13:05 

             POIROT, Lilou                98 8809LO HVO                         pm 
             GARNIER-BARSANTI, Clara      98 7807IF GO78                        pm 
             LEVESY, Salomé               98 3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 
             GUILBAUD, Jenny              98 4709AQ PSNO                       abs 
             FIGUIERE, Lucile             97 7109BO Givry SO                   abs 
             SCHEID, Michaela             97 OLG Saar Club 10004               abs 
             ARROQUI, Camille             97 5909NO GSO                        abs 



D16  (62)      3.2 km  25 m   12 P         

    1        CLOUARD, Lucile              95 7807IF GO78                     25:30 
    2        DEVRIEUX, Nais               95 4203RA OE42                     26:54 
    3        HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 28:37 
    4        BODY, Mathilde               96 7305RA ECHO 73                  28:41 
    5        BOULESTREAU, Zelie           95 2904BR Quimper 29               30:29 
    6        POIROT, Delphine             95 8809LO HVO                      31:00 
    7        LUTHRINGER, Coline           96 8809LO HVO                      31:29 
    8        HABERKORN, Chloé             96 2105BO ADOChenôve               32:51 
    9        KORCHAK, Nathalie            96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          33:55 
   10        TREPTEL, Solene              95 9105IF COLE                     34:01 
   11        PETER-JAN, Lucile            96 3705CE COTS                     34:20 
   12        MAISONNEUVE, Valentine       95 4203RA OE42                     34:53 
   13        VANOVERBERGHE, Camille       95 6208NO B.A                      34:56 
   14        DENAIX, Lou                  95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 36:06 
   15        DUQUENNE, Audrey             96 5907NO T.A.D.                   36:33 
   16        LEPERQUE, Ophelie            95 6208NO B.A                      37:02 
   17        ROULLEAUX, Julie             96 9105IF COLE                     37:09 
   18        BACHER, Amelie               95 2517FC OTB                      37:10 
   19        MORLON, Louise               95 5702LO CSAG METZ                37:12 
   20        BISSIERE, Camille            96 4709AQ PSNO                     37:16 
   21        ALAFORT, Lucie               95 5116CA ASO Sillery              37:30 
   22        RIETHMULLER, Mathilde        95 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          37:50 
   23        DODIER, Orianne              95 8405PR CSPERTUIS                38:39 
   24        BASSET, Fiona                96 6911RA CSMR                     39:17 
   25        VERNOTTE, Justine            95 1905LI Corrèze C.O              40:04 
   26        RIVOLLIER, Isaline           96 4201RA NOSE                     40:20 
   27        VERDIN, Alix                 95 7109BO Givry SO                 41:16 
   28        AMET, Marion                 95 8809LO HVO                      41:26 
   29        GIRARD, Lucille              96 3705CE COTS                     41:28 
   30        MINET, Clémence              95 6208NO B.A                      41:46 
   31        DUTERAGE, Marie              96 7807IF GO78                     41:47 
   32        BORNARD, Julie               96 7305RA ECHO 73                  41:59 
   33        MAURIES, Alice               95 8105MP BOA Albi                 42:58 
   34        BESTEL, Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                     43:30 
   35        MOUYON, Elisa                95 2606RA LOUP                     43:39 
   36        MOLINIER, Caroline           96 9105IF COLE                     43:50 
   37        FALGA, Beatrice              96 6911RA CSMR                     44:01 
   38        CAMAS, Mandye                95 5907NO T.A.D.                   44:19 
   39        GUILMAIN, Melanie            95 6208NO B.A                      44:29 
   40        TEGNY, Laurine               96 6205NO O²                       44:44 
   41        GUILLOT, Jeanne              96 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 46:29 
   42        GOURLAIN, Mathilde           95 6205NO O²                       46:37 
   43        PELUSO, Severine             95 8405PR CSPERTUIS                47:27 
   44        DEBARBIEUX, Julie            96 2108BO Talant SO                47:32 
   45        DELAPORTE, Léa               96 5116CA ASO Sillery              47:45 
   46        BULLIER, Alisson             96 0207PI VO                       49:20 
   47        LECOEUCHE, Charlotte         96 5906NO VALMO                    51:40 
   48        TRESSOL, Ludivine            95 4704AQ AsCOPA                   52:08 
   49        BERCHE, Léa                  96 5907NO T.A.D.                   52:28 
   50        VIRETTO CIT, Céline          95 9105IF COLE                     52:57 
   51        PARENT, Mathilde             96 6208NO B.A                      53:34 
   52        BEN YOUNES, Rym              95 2517FC OTB                      53:45 
   53        CRETE, Camille               95 6008PI NOYON CO                 59:17 
   54        SEMBACH, Lauriane            96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          59:43 
   55        BOUVRESSE, Deborah           95 2517FC OTB                    1:01:32 
   56        FALCOZ, Estelle              95 7305RA ECHO 73                1:04:46 
   56        DESNOUS, Coraline            96 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:04:46 
   58        PINZELLI, Tamara             96 1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:06:28 
   59        BOUQUEREAU, Morgane          95 9105IF COLE                   1:07:08 
   60        FENEUIL, Coralie             96 5101CA ENS                    1:13:28 
   61        D'HARBOULLE, Camille         96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:15:39 
   62        JASTRZEBSKI, Chloé           96 4203RA OE42                   1:19:18 



D18  (29)      3.8 km  30 m   15 P         

    1        BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane         94 7807IF GO78                     32:48 
    2        GERBEAUX, Nathanaëlle        93 6205NO O²                       34:59 
    3        DEFIX, Anne Claire           94 4203RA OE42                     39:36 
    4        CONIEL, Lise                 94 5604BR COL                      39:38 
    5        LOTERIE, Laurine             94 5907NO T.A.D.                   40:11 
    6        MONNERIE, Charlotte          94 3705CE COTS                     42:21 
    7        FONTAINE, Helise             94 5907NO T.A.D.                   44:30 
    8        DELI, Mathilde               93 8311AZ POLES                    45:05 
    9        RAYMONDAUD, Lea              93 3319AQ SMOG                     45:09 
   10        MOREL, Helene                93 5407LO SO Luneville             45:33 
   11        POURRE, Marion               94 2508FC BALISE 25                46:57 
   12        MOREL, Eugenie               94 5407LO SO Luneville             47:14 
   13        BRISSARD, Virginie           94 1705PC CMO                      47:50 
   14        MAKOVICKA, Elsa              94 6804AL COColmar                 48:15 
   15        MANIERE, Marie               93 6008PI NOYON CO                 49:40 
   16        HUEBER, Nicole               93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          49:50 
   17        DOLLGAST, Nina               93 OLG Saar Club 10004             50:01 
   18        FERNANDEZ, Alexia            93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          52:31 
   19        PEPIN-DANISSEN, Alanna       93 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             59:19 
   20        SIX, Pauline                 94 5906NO VALMO                  1:01:24 
   21        RICHIN, Marion               93 7703IF CSLG MELUN             1:01:50 
   22        DEMAISON, Anais              93 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:03:01 
   23        CRESPIN, Aline               94 3705CE COTS                   1:03:09 
   24        TOULEMONDE, Camille          94 9502IF ACBeauchamp            1:03:13 
   25        JACQUOT, Marie               93 2108BO Talant SO              1:16:37 
   26        MAZARS GIRARDET, Emeline     94 6307AU Balise 63              1:23:20 
   27        ARROQUI, Mathilde            94 5909NO GSO                    3:44:30 

             ROULLEAUX, Noemie            94 9105IF COLE                       abs 
             RANKER, Lika                 93 OLG Saar Club 10004               abs 



D20E  (13)     4.7 km  50 m   15 P         

    1        KEMP, Emily                  92 4201RA NOSE                     34:30 
    2        BASSET, Isia                 93 6911RA CSMR                     35:14 
    3        ROCHE, Fanny                 92 2606RA LOUP                     35:56 
    4        BACKSCHEIDER, Emilie         93 5702LO CSAG METZ                37:29 
    5        CORDEIRO MENDES, Magalie     91 6008PI NOYON CO                 43:40 
    6        MAINE, Roxane                92 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             44:33 
    7        SANDEVOIR, Claire            92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             45:28 
    8        MONTERRAT, Amandine          91 4203RA OE42                     46:34 
    9        SUTTER, Ariane               91 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          48:54 
   10        TANTART, Delphine            92 5907NO T.A.D.                   49:39 
   11        LAMINETTE, Pauline           92 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:00:44 

             FLAMBEAU, Mathilde           92 8807LO LO Sanchey                 abs 
             MARCHEGAY, Tiphane           93 1905LI Corrèze C.O                abs 



D20A  (16)     4.5 km  40 m   16 P         

    1        GAILLARD, Alizee             91 3318AQ ASM CO                   58:18 
    2        RAVENEL, Fanny               92 6804AL COColmar               1:01:05 
    3        BLUM, Marie                  91 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:02:15 
    4        REGNARD, Océane              92 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:03:05 
    5        CONIEL, Marie                92 5604BR COL                    1:04:16 
    6        PERRIER, Emilie              92 3913FC O'JURA                 1:07:17 
    7        DENAIX, Maylis               91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:07:23 
    8        GUELENNOC, Anaïs             91 2906BR BO                     1:09:13 
    9        GERARD, Lea                  92 8807LO LO Sanchey             1:11:45 
   10        FACHAUX, Angélique           92 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:22:00 
   11        STOLL, Aurore                91 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:23:31 
   12        LANQUETIN, Céline            92 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:26:06 
   13        VALOIS, Laetitia             92 5604BR COL                    1:41:32 
   14        PRADAL, Elodie               92 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:48:07 

             LEBARQ, Hélène               92 2704NM COBS                        pm 
             BUSSOD, Jessica              91 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



D21E  (20)     5.5 km  55 m   18 P         

    1        CHATAING, Amelie             86 4201RA NOSE                     34:54 
    2        D'HARREVILLE, Mélanie        86 8809LO HVO                      38:11 
    3        D'HARREVILLE, Karine         88 8809LO HVO                      38:34 
    4        DODIN, Céline                79 8809LO HVO                      40:33 
    5        BAJTOSOVA, Hana              84 4203RA OE42                     41:52 
    6        OBSTETAR, Perrine            90 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              43:55 
    7        STUCKI, Fabienne             86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 46:58 
    8        PARIS, Marie                 80 8812LO O'ZONE 88                48:42 
    9        ROSS, Carol                  88 6307AU Balise 63                49:33 
   10        GRENOUILLAT, Lise            84 5907NO T.A.D.                   49:36 
   11        DIDOU, Sophie                89 9105IF COLE                     51:17 
   12        RAFOLS PERRAMON, Ona         88 2606RA LOUP                     52:24 
   13        VASSY, Margaux               90 4203RA OE42                     53:04 
   14        FINAS, Celine                85 5907NO T.A.D.                   53:48 
   15        CHRIST, Sarah                85 2105BO ADOChenôve               55:37 
   16        BARLET, Gaelle               88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              56:44 
   17        BECU, Cindy                  81 6008PI NOYON CO                 57:14 
   18        HUEBER, Diane                90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          57:51 
   19        ROYER, Aurore                85 4201RA NOSE                     59:36 
   20        LEMAIRE, Cecilia             86 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:01:24 



D21A  (78)     4.5 km  40 m   16 P         

    1        BOUCHET, Charlotte           86 2517FC OTB                      34:12 
    2        VERCELLOTTI, Capucine        85 2517FC OTB                      37:45 
    3        FOULET-MOREAU, Lauria        90 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 39:16 
    4        VERCELLOTTI, Lea             89 2517FC OTB                      42:19 
    5        PAPILLON, Cecile             88 2109BO ASQ                      42:38 
    6        COUPAT, Laure                76 2606RA LOUP                     42:49 
    7        LELOUP, Marine               89 7305RA ECHO 73                  43:54 
    8        NERADOVA, Alena              85 6911RA CSMR                     44:23 
    9        BILLET, Sandra               85 3913FC O'JURA                   45:16 
   10        IMBERT, Adeline              77 2606RA LOUP                     47:13 
   11        KIRILOV, Aurélie             81 5906NO VALMO                    47:21 
   12        DESRUMAUX, Marie             77 5906NO VALMO                    48:33 
   13        TINCHANT, Estelle            78 2517FC OTB                      48:36 
   14        FREDERICKS, An                  ASUB Club 10003                 50:13 
   15        MERCIER, Agnès               82 5907NO T.A.D.                   50:29 
   16        BORCHORST RICARD, Clarissa   82 9502IF ACBeauchamp              50:51 
   17        COCHEY, Elodie               83 3810RA ORIENTALP                50:53 
   18        FILET, Pauline               78 3705CE COTS                     51:37 
   19        RIZZOTTO, Helene             78 2508FC BALISE 25                52:55 
   20        AVON, Gaelle                 81 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             52:58 
   21        BAROUX, Celine               78 7703IF CSLG MELUN               53:01 
   22        VANDEL, Lydiane              84 3913FC O'JURA                   53:42 
   23        GAILLARD, Ambre              89 3318AQ ASM CO                   54:51 
   24        MONJAUZE, Marion             84 8311AZ POLES                    55:17 
   25        PAULY, Marianne              78 1705PC CMO                      55:39 
   26        GIUMMARRA, Gaelle            77 4010AQ BONO                     56:22 
   27        FAUVET, Chrystelle           77 6008PI NOYON CO                 57:13 
   28        CHESNEAU, Elise              83 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 57:38 
   29        KROL, Helene                 79 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          57:55 
   30        PERCHE, Melanie              90 3502BR CRCO                     59:45 
   31        JACOB, Florence              89 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:00:15 
   32        PECHSTEIN, Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:00:23 
   33        WOLL, Sybile                 75 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:00:24 
   34        BOURGEOIS-PIN, Elodie        82 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:00:34 
   35        COLES, Carole                79 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:01:02 
   36        ANCEL, Julie                 90 6804AL COColmar               1:01:23 
   37        VENON, Marion                79 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:02:01 
   38        BLANC, Chloé                 86 3913FC O'JURA                 1:03:00 
   39        NIGGLI, Daria                77 3913FC O'JURA                 1:03:08 
   40        TSEN, Deborah                87 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:03:38 
   41        LERICHE, Camille             88 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:04:32 
   42        LAVETTI, Emmanuelle          80 6911RA CSMR                   1:05:30 
   43        VOUILLON, Noémie             80 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:05:31 
   44        VINCENT, Marilyne            77 3913FC O'JURA                 1:05:44 
   45        RAVENEL, Manon               89 6804AL COColmar               1:06:27 
   46        BARRIN, Emilie               86 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:06:49 
   47        BECKER, Eva-Maria            84 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:09:18 
   48        BURDUCHE, Karine             78 5407LO SO Luneville           1:10:09 
   49        LOUVET, Eloise               83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:10:30 
   50        SCHMITT, Marine              87 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:10:56 
   51        DECARPIGNY, Gwladys          80 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:10:58 
   52        DEGUERET, Anne               77 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:11:32 
   53        POINSIGNON, Virginie         77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:12:00 
   54        BLANCHARD, Gregorine         85 3705CE COTS                   1:12:53 
   55        MACIAN, Floriane             84 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:14:28 
   56        SARION, Armelle              90 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:15:36 
   57        BARBIER-NEVEU, Maelle        89 8903BO YCONE-Sens             1:15:43 
   58        PHEULPIN, Sylvia             83 6803AL COM                    1:16:18 
   59        WIRTH, Evelyn                74 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:16:35 
   60        GRANDPRE, Laetitia           84 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:18:28 
   61        DESLANDES, Marion            88 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           1:19:19 
   62        MEZZAROBBA, Myriam           87 7512IF RO'Paris               1:20:40 
   63        PRUVOST, Veronique           77 6205NO O²                     1:21:17 
   64        DURIEZ, Caroline             82 6208NO B.A                    1:24:08 
   65        MOREL, Stephanie             82 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:30:18 
   66        LARMINACH, Cindy             82 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:31:00 
   67        PONCET, Caroline             87 3913FC O'JURA                 1:37:04 
   68        TREBUCQ, Magali              80 8105MP BOA Albi               1:37:11 
   69        PASSEPONT, Audrey            81 6205NO O²                     1:40:54 
   70        STAUFFER, Emmanuelle         89 5407LO SO Luneville           1:42:46 
   71        AVAUX, Marie                    ASUB Club 10003               1:43:02 

             GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS, Annab   81 8607PC Poitiers CO                 pm 
             BLANCH CARBALLO, Anna        76 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                    pm 
             GESRET, Laetitia             77 9404IF AS IGN                      pm 
             MOLINIER, Lea                88 9105IF COLE                       abs 
             KOTECKA, Michaela            78 5906NO VALMO                      abs 
             GUIOT, Jeanne                79 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS               abs 
             STAUFFER, Marie              86 5407LO SO Luneville               abs 



D35  (38)      4.5 km  40 m   16 P         

    1        RODRIGUEZ, Delphine          74 4709AQ PSNO                     45:28 
    2        PARIGOT, Virginie            75 2109BO ASQ                      45:40 
    3        PEREIRA, Nadine              73 4010AQ BONO                     45:48 
    4        DE LONGUEVILLE, Béatrice     72 5907NO T.A.D.                   46:03 
    5        VILLAR, Aurélie              70 6008PI NOYON CO                 48:20 
    6        MISZOVITS, Andrea            74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             49:19 
    7        MOULIERE, Camille            74 0207PI VO                       50:01 
    8        MOULIERE, M-Helene           75 0207PI VO                       52:37 
    9        BEAUMARD, Line               73 1705PC CMO                      53:47 
   10        BROUSSE, Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO              53:49 
   11        TASSIN-MARCHER, Elodie       73 1705PC CMO                      54:55 
   12        COLIN, A-Claire              75 5407LO SO Luneville             55:15 
   12        Laroche, Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             55:15 
   14        PENNET, Celine               76 6911RA CSMR                     56:01 
   15        COUPAT, Elisabeth            72 2606RA LOUP                     58:22 
   16        CAGNARD, Nathalie            72 8311AZ POLES                  1:01:25 
   17        ERBLAND, Christine           72 9105IF COLE                   1:01:42 
   18        CZERNIAK, Sidonie            74 6205NO O²                     1:01:57 
   19        VALENTIN, Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO                   1:02:36 
   20        BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                   1:03:42 
   21        DESRUMAUX, Celine            75 5906NO VALMO                  1:06:54 
   22        CHANAL, Séverine             72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:07:37 
   23        HUGUET, Carine               73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:11:22 
   24        DEPERSIN, Isabelle           72 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:18:17 
   25        SERINET, Carole              73 3502BR CRCO                   1:18:31 
   26        REMILLEUX, Angelique         76 7109BO Givry SO               1:21:10 
   27        BELLE, Emmanuelle            72 6205NO O²                     1:24:45 
   28        DANNECKER, Laurence          73 3913FC O'JURA                 1:24:46 
   29        SCHLUTIG, Sandrine           73 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:32:21 
   30        FAUVEL, Sarah                73 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           2:00:42 
   31        SALVADE, Angélique           76 6009PI COC                    2:08:24 

             VALOIS, Solange              72 5604BR COL                         pm 
             LAPERNAT, Estelle            72 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 
             BERNAUER, Laurence           74 6804AL COColmar                   abs 
             TEMPORELLI, Sophie           76 6804AL COColmar                   abs 
             BEGU, Aurore                 72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               abs 
             HAECK, Cecile                74 9404IF AS IGN                     abs 
             BERNET-ROLLANDE, Marie       74 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 



D40  (54)      3.8 km  30 m   15 P         

    1        JAEGER, Meike                71 6707AL ASOPE                    33:02 
    2        VARRON, Stephanie            70 9404IF AS IGN                   33:49 
    3        OLIVIER, Sandra              68 7716IF BALISE 77                35:19 
    4        PERRIN, Odile                69 4201RA NOSE                     37:47 
    5        MORLON, Marie                67 5702LO CSAG METZ                38:25 
    6        ROBYN, Laurence              68 5906NO VALMO                    40:31 
    7        SERRAND, Helene              68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          41:02 
    8        ANTOINE-DELAUME, Sophie      70 7703IF CSLG MELUN               42:00 
    9        JANSSON, Jeanette            68 7807IF GO78                     42:15 
   10        VILLAR, Isabelle             68 6701AL COSE                     42:19 
   11        HABERKORN, Valérie           68 2105BO ADOChenôve               42:34 
   12        GREBEL, Laurence-Marie       70 7305RA ECHO 73                  43:13 
   13        VERCAUTEREN, M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO                 44:36 
   14        BESTEL, Florence             70 9105IF COLE                     45:05 
   15        DECROIX, Veronique           67 7407RA SOS 74                   46:54 
   16        GRENDEL, Marie               71 2704NM COBS                     46:58 
   17        ROUX, Catherine              69 6205NO O²                       48:12 
   18        GUENIN, Nathalie             70 5116CA ASO Sillery              50:23 
   19        CHAILLARD, Marketa           68 7305RA ECHO 73                  50:40 
   20        KENANE, Noura                70 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS            51:05 
   21        PASSELERGUE, Marianne        70 7808IF ASMBCO                   51:59 
   22        FIGUIERE, Valerie            67 7109BO Givry SO                 52:03 
   23        POURRE, Valerie              67 2508FC BALISE 25                52:56 
   24        CONIEL, Anne                 69 5604BR COL                      54:27 
   25        FOL-RIBET, Helene            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          54:36 
   26        LEVERGE, Helene              69 2904BR Quimper 29               54:53 
   27        MAREIGNER, Esther            70 5101CA ENS                      56:36 
   28        GUETAZ, Laure                67 3810RA ORIENTALP                57:04 
   29        MAGINOT, Emmanuelle          68 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           58:06 
   30        LE CAM, Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                     59:30 
   31        BLAISE, Claire               69 3502BR CRCO                     59:31 
   32        ASTOLFI, Judith              70 5909NO GSO                      59:52 
   33        WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne       67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:02:25 
   34        GEHIN, Christine             70 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:02:29 
   35        GOURLAIN, Marguerite-marie   70 6205NO O²                     1:02:46 
   36        DOLLGAST, Ulrike             68 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:05:32 
   37        CARRIER, Valerie             69 6008PI NOYON CO               1:06:02 
   38        GIEMSA, Rosi                 71 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:06:58 
   39        LEVESY, Marie-pierre         67 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:08:16 
   40        JAFFRY, Valerie              67 2904BR Quimper 29             1:13:10 
   41        MERIGUET, Valerie            68 7807IF GO78                   1:16:50 
   42        CHATAGNIER, Anne             70 7404RA ASO                    1:19:30 
   43        BENHIDA, Cécile              69 7808IF ASMBCO                 1:21:43 
   44        CLAVEL, Nathalie             68 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:24:51 
   45        GILLET, Annabelle            67 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:27:12 
   46        GIRARD, Florence             67 2508FC BALISE 25              1:32:10 
   47        MALASSIGNE, Elfege           70 9404IF AS IGN                 1:37:31 

             FERLET, Bénédicte            71 6804AL COColmar                   abs 
             ANGLADE, Françoise           67 5604BR COL                        abs 
             DELENNE, A-Francoise         68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            abs 
             BEAUVIR, Laurence            69 3502BR CRCO                       abs 
             MATTON, Nathalie             69 3705CE COTS                       abs 
             ARROQUI, Anne-Sophie         70 5909NO GSO                        abs 
             MAREIGNER, Gisele            71 5101CA ENS                        abs 



D45  (57)      3.8 km  30 m   15 P         

    1        PICAZO, Sophie               65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                39:51 
    2        BACHER, Edith                66 2517FC OTB                      39:52 
    3        PALCAU, M-Violaine           66 2109BO ASQ                      40:53 
    4        ZEQUES, Virginie             62 5604BR COL                      41:14 
    5        ESCURET, Andrea              65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          41:43 
    6        REMOUET, M-Pierre            64 8311AZ POLES                    42:14 
    7        BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie      62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          43:49 
    8        FALGA, Christina             64 6911RA CSMR                     44:07 
    9        PORTE, Christine             62 2105BO ADOChenôve               44:15 
   10        MAKOVICKA, Veronique         65 6804AL COColmar                 44:47 
   11        GIRE, Camille                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             45:17 
   12        RAGAZZI, Isabelle            66 5407LO SO Luneville             46:02 
   13        GUINOT, Véronique            62 2108BO Talant SO                47:00 
   14        CALANDRY, Lucia              66 7404RA ASO                      47:38 
   15        MERAT, Catherine             66 3913FC O'JURA                   47:40 
   16        MAES, Karine                 66 5604BR COL                      47:48 
   17        BOICHUT, Isabelle            62 2517FC OTB                      48:10 
   18        BARRIER, Carole              63 4203RA OE42                     49:04 
   19        LAVILLE, Mireille            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          49:40 
   20        PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911RA CSMR                     51:24 
   21        LABAUNE, Odile               64 2109BO ASQ                      52:16 
   22        TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                     52:34 
   23        KORCHAK, Lena                62 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          52:41 
   24        BARSANTI, Patricia           65 7807IF GO78                     52:57 
   25        GERARD, Nathalie             63 8807LO LO Sanchey               53:14 
   26        HAURY, Evelyne               64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          54:50 
   27        MORILLON, Katherine          62 3705CE COTS                     55:53 
   28        ABEL, Martine                63 7305RA ECHO 73                  56:20 
   29        RINGOT, Veronique            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 56:56 
   30        ANTOINE, Christine           64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             57:42 
   31        CABIANCA, Beatrice           62 4709AQ PSNO                   1:00:38 
   32        GRANDJEAN, Nathalie          66 8809LO HVO                    1:00:41 
   33        MORVAN, Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                     1:01:58 
   34        MEYER, Catherine             65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:03:55 
   35        CLET, Arlette                63 7709IF USM/CO                 1:04:42 
   36        LAPEYRE, Frederique          62 1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:05:20 
   37        DASILVA, Irene               66 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:05:31 
   38        RAVENEL, Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar               1:06:28 
   39        FENEUIL, Catherine           64 5101CA ENS                    1:06:48 
   40        PECQUEUR, Sylvie             62 5906NO VALMO                  1:06:50 
   41        DENNY-BAS, Valerie           64 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:08:54 
   42        GUILLOT, Sylvie              66 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:10:07 
   43        CHAUVINEAU, Christine        66 7807IF GO78                   1:12:13 
   44        PARIS, Dominique             63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           1:12:40 
   45        HUROT, Florence              66 8807LO LO Sanchey             1:13:42 
   46        BRESOLIN, Corinne            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 1:14:07 
   47        BEAUVISAGE, Fabienne         64 7807IF GO78                   1:18:01 
   48        GAILLARD, Annie              63 3318AQ ASM CO                 1:22:24 
   49        MATERA, Sabine               65 3913FC O'JURA                 1:23:23 
   50        BOULESTREAU, Francoise       64 2904BR Quimper 29             1:24:24 
   51        MELINAND, Sylviane           65 6911RA CSMR                   1:44:39 
   52        PICARD, Pascale              65 2704NM COBS                   1:46:28 
   53        GUELENNOC, Christine         64 2906BR BO                     2:10:00 
   54        SERRE, Francine              64 5907NO T.A.D.                 2:25:36 

             GRATIEN, Nathalie            66 7403RA CSA-EMHM                    pm 
             RAUTURIER, Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78                       abs 
             BUQUET, Agnes                62 7305RA ECHO 73                    abs 



D50  (47)      3.4 km  30 m   12 P         

    1        PREVOST, Pascale             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             31:26 
    2        DELATOUR, Christiane         61 7404RA ASO                      34:46 
    3        PERE, Catherine              61 2105BO ADOChenôve               35:24 
    4        WIBART, Martine              60 9502IF ACBeauchamp              37:05 
    5        BLUM, Virginie               58 5116CA ASO Sillery              37:11 
    6        D'HARREVILLE, Anne           61 8809LO HVO                      37:30 
    7        DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie           61 8807LO LO Sanchey               39:15 
    8        BRAMAS, Renee                57 6307AU Balise 63                40:23 
    9        EUDIER, Agnes                60 2704NM COBS                     41:58 
   10        COMBET, Annie                60 4203RA OE42                     43:07 
   11        MARCHESIN, Sylvie            57 5702LO CSAG METZ                43:17 
   12        MICHON, Annie                60 2104BO Velars OR                43:40 
   13        ROSINI, Veronique            57 0801CA OSCM                     44:39 
   14        LE ROUX, Anne-Francoise      58 3318AQ ASM CO                   46:03 
   15        GRENOUILLAT, Annick          57 5907NO T.A.D.                   46:23 
   16        BOULANGER, Isabelle          57 5907NO T.A.D.                   47:18 
   17        MONTERRAT, Martine           61 4203RA OE42                     47:32 
   18        PITAVAL, Sylvie              58 4201RA NOSE                     48:05 
   19        MEYER, Corinne               59 6804AL COColmar                 48:07 
   20        GROC, Claire                 58 9502IF ACBeauchamp              48:18 
   21        PREAU, Catherine             60 5116CA ASO Sillery              48:35 
   22        CORDEIRO MENDES, Myriam      60 6008PI NOYON CO                 48:47 
   23        PONCET, Catherine            61 3913FC O'JURA                   48:50 
   24        MANSUY, Laurette             58 8809LO HVO                      48:57 
   25        LEROY, Odile                 60 5907NO T.A.D.                   49:38 
   26        ARMBRUSTER, Marie            60 2508FC BALISE 25                50:58 
   27        TAUZIN-LAMY, Christine       59 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 53:28 
   28        LE NAOUR, Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29               53:42 
   29        BOCQUET, Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                     54:24 
   30        SUTTER, Odile                57 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          55:07 
   31        LAMINETTE, M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                   56:04 
   32        MALATRAY, Nicole             60 1705PC CMO                      56:10 
   33        BLASS, Nadine                57 5407LO SO Luneville             56:16 
   34        MOISSET, Nicole              57 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 57:02 
   35        GREVET, Claudie              60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          57:34 
   36        SINOU, Claudine              61 2904BR Quimper 29               58:36 
   37        POULAIN, Odile               61 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          59:13 
   38        SCHELCHER, Ginette           61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:01:09 
   39        DUBOIS, Sylvie               57 7709IF USM/CO                 1:03:36 
   40        NEVEU, Isabelle              58 8903BO YCONE-Sens             1:04:17 
   41        FISCHER, M-Dominique         60 6803AL COM                    1:13:50 
   42        DUTERAGE, Catherine          60 7807IF GO78                   1:15:59 
   43        JOLY, Mauricette             59 6803AL COM                    1:16:08 
   44        BEN KHALED, Isabelle         57 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        1:23:51 
   45        BAGUEREY, Catherine          59 6804AL COColmar               1:27:52 
   46        BOSTYN, Dominique            58 5909NO GSO                    1:37:57 

             MARTIN, Pascale              60 7512IF RO'Paris                   abs 



D55  (13)      3.4 km  30 m   12 P         

    1        BONNET, Christine            54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              38:18 
    2        VAGNER, Christine            53 5702LO CSAG METZ                39:40 
    3        PETIT, Guyonne               54 7808IF ASMBCO                   39:49 
    4        SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence    55 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 43:24 
    5        GIBIAT, Danielle             53 8405PR CSPERTUIS                46:54 
    6        BRUNEL, Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens               47:40 
    7        VILLEDIEU, Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 48:19 
    8        DUBROCA, Monique             47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              50:36 
    9        THIEBAUT, Evelyne            54 5702LO CSAG METZ                53:22 
   10        DELI, Francoise              55 8311AZ POLES                    59:18 
   11        TESSIER, Ariane              54 7709IF USM/CO                 1:08:24 
   12        PAPILLON, Francoise          55 2109BO ASQ                    1:11:50 

             GERBEAUX, Marie-jeanne       53 6205NO O²                         abs 



D60  (19)      3.0 km  30 m   10 P         

    1        DEVILLE, Nelly               48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              38:13 
    2        DIEUDONNE, Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO                   43:19 
    3        ROBERT, Martine              49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 49:43 
    4        ROBERT, Francoise            48 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 50:58 
    5        AGUILLE, Veronique           51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             52:46 
    6        PONCELET, Agnès              50 CO Liège Club 10002             53:37 
    7        OUDIN, M-Reine               49 6804AL COColmar                 56:00 
    8        ETIENNE, Bernadette          50 8807LO LO Sanchey               57:33 
    9        LEMERCIER, Jocelyne          51 5407LO SO Luneville           1:00:22 
   10        SIMONET, Marie               48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:01:26 
   11        RICHARD, Nicole              48 0207PI VO                     1:05:15 
   12        BAUDOIN, Annie               48 0615AZ VSAO                   1:14:48 
   13        POGU, Paulette               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:15:40 
   14        HARDEL, Elisabeth            51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           1:16:41 
   15        DODIN, Genevieve             48 8809LO HVO                    1:17:50 
   16        THIEBAULT, M-Paule           50 6804AL COColmar               1:19:18 
   17        ALLANCON, Claudine           49 2906BR BO                     1:28:36 

             CABON, Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29                  pm 
             LABEUR, Roselyne             49 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               abs 



D65  (8)       3.0 km  30 m   10 P         

    1        BLASCO, Nicole               46 2406AQ CACC                     44:49 
    2        ABISSE, Gisele               43 2508FC BALISE 25                54:54 
    3        RIFFARD, M-Lucie             42 5702LO CSAG METZ                58:51 
    4        MOULIERE, M-Bernadett        43 0207PI VO                     1:01:40 
    5        JEANPIERRE, M-Therese        43 8809LO HVO                    1:04:34 
    6        ROLLET, M-Madeleine          46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         1:33:02 
    7        BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole         46 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:35:44 

             AST, Claudine                46 8809LO HVO                        abs 



D70  (5)       3.0 km  30 m   10 P         

    1        PEETERS, Simone              38 7703IF CSLG MELUN             1:08:36 
    2        LEFOUEST, M-Therese          34 2904BR Quimper 29             1:31:21 
    3        LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol         38 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:31:59 
    4        LAURENT, Therese             33 2508FC BALISE 25              1:34:57 
    5        DESAINTJAN, Alice            32 6804AL COColmar               1:42:45 



H12  (31)      2.6 km  15 m   9 P          

    1        ERBLAND, Pierre              99 9105IF COLE                     16:00 
    2        ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          18:06 
    3        ERBLAND, Thomas              99 9105IF COLE                     20:10 
    4        VIGIER, Léo                  99 4203RA OE42                     20:43 
    5        BLAISE, Mael                 00 3502BR CRCO                     21:25 
    6        LAVILLE, Adrien              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          22:59 
    7        HABERKORN, Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenôve               24:49 
    8        DE SIMONE, Corentin          00 6803AL COM                      26:48 
    9        MOREAU, Merlin               99 2605RA VSO                      27:08 
   10        PICHARD, Lucien              99 6911RA CSMR                     27:21 
   11        HEROUARD, Yuri               99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             27:31 
   12        GUINOT, Thibaut              00 2108BO Talant SO                27:37 
   13        SERRAND, Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          27:38 
   14        D'HARBOULLE, Maxime          99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             27:43 
   15        FENEUIL, Hugo                00 5101CA ENS                      28:52 
   16        CREFCOEUR, Lievin            99 5907NO T.A.D.                   29:22 
   17        MAGINOT, Paul                99 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           30:48 
   18        MAZY, Pierre-louis           00 5907NO T.A.D.                   31:34 
   19        BESTEL, Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                     33:04 
   20        PIERRE, Yoann                99 8807LO LO Sanchey               34:59 
   21        GUILLOT, Emile               00 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 35:18 
   22        GREBEL, Aurele               00 7305RA ECHO 73                  35:34 
   23        TALLANDIER, Virgile          00 2105BO ADOChenôve               36:34 
   24        LARMINACH, Baptiste          99 8607PC Poitiers CO              36:49 
   25        COURTOIS, Thomas             99 8807LO LO Sanchey               38:26 
   26        PULIDO, Luis Enrique         99 4010AQ BONO                     38:45 
   27        LAFANECHERE, Tom             00 4203RA OE42                     39:27 
   28        MATERA, Pieric               99 3913FC O'JURA                   40:56 
   29        POULAIN, Jules               00 6804AL COColmar                 52:41 
   30        VAYSSAT, Romain              00 6008PI NOYON CO                 54:00 

             RENAUD, Justin               00 6806AL COBuhl.Florival             pm 



H14  (77)      3.0 km  20 m   12 P         

    1        LAVILLE, Julien              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          23:10 
    2        MOREAU, Noe                  97 2605RA VSO                      23:13 
    3        MATHIS, Martin               97 5407LO SO Luneville             23:46 
    4        PEUREY, Loann                97 9105IF COLE                     24:13 
    5        LE PENNEC, Jean              97 2605RA VSO                      24:15 
    6        PERRIN, Mathieu              98 4201RA NOSE                     24:21 
    7        BONNAVEIRA, Fabien           97 2606RA LOUP                     25:02 
    8        DREANO, Benjamin             97 9105IF COLE                     25:28 
    9        RINGOT, Paul                 97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 25:42 
   10        DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo         98 9404IF AS IGN                   26:20 
   11        LARGILLÈRE, Nicolas          97 0207PI VO                       27:09 
   12        SOGNO, Martin                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          28:02 
   13        DIETSCH, Joel                97 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          28:43 
   14        POULAIN, Gael                97 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          28:50 
   15        LECHANU, Alex                97 5604BR COL                      28:51 
   16        GUENIN, Antoine              98 5116CA ASO Sillery              29:06 
   17        RADONDY, Théo                97 5907NO T.A.D.                   29:23 
   18        FERRAND, Antonin             98 4203RA OE42                     29:46 
   19        PICHARD, Adrien              98 6911RA CSMR                     29:55 
   20        COLIN, Leo                   97 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          30:08 
   21        LENOIR, Théo                 98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             31:40 
   22        BORNARD, Nicolas             98 7305RA ECHO 73                  31:48 
   23        TANGUY, Leo                  98 3502BR CRCO                     32:18 
   24        POURRE, Jeremi               98 2508FC BALISE 25                32:25 
   24        GHIBAUDO, Simon              98 4203RA OE42                     32:25 
   26        AMEN, Armand                 97 3809RA USSE CO                  32:28 
   27        BOULESTREAU, Elouan          98 2904BR Quimper 29               32:32 
   28        FRESSE, Jean-cyprien         98 5407LO SO Luneville             32:37 
   29        BULLIER, Romain              98 0207PI VO                       33:03 
   30        DERIAZ, Samson               97 2105BO ADOChenôve               33:14 
   31        BATTISTA, Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              33:25 
   32        LOMBARDI, Louis              97 6803AL COM                      34:40 
   33        LEDUC, Benjamin              98 1905LI Corrèze C.O              35:20 
   34        COLIN, Hugo                  98 5407LO SO Luneville             36:08 
   34        ERBLAND, Thibault            97 9105IF COLE                     36:08 
   36        ROINEAU, Elie                97 8607PC Poitiers CO              37:02 
   37        VERCAUTEREN, Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO                 37:48 
   38        HALTZ, Louis                 97 5907NO T.A.D.                   38:17 
   39        ERNST, Marius                97 6803AL COM                      39:35 
   40        RADISSON, Jules              98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 39:47 
   41        CLOUARD, Augustin            98 7807IF GO78                     39:59 
   42        LEMONNIER, Antoine           98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             40:01 
   43        BRESOLIN, Maxime             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                   40:26 
   43        BANASKIEWICZ, Kurtys         97 5907NO T.A.D.                   40:26 
   45        LAMBERT, Gregoire            97 9105IF COLE                     40:33 
   46        LESAGE, Maxence              97 6205NO O²                       40:35 
   47        KRAJESKI, Stanislas          97 4010AQ BONO                     40:43 
   48        GODEFROY, Simon              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             42:11 
   49        DURAND, Maxime               98 5116CA ASO Sillery              42:55 
   50        GRANDADAM, Robin             98 6804AL COColmar                 42:58 
   51        WOLZ, Aymeric                98 2508FC BALISE 25                44:13 
   52        DOTT, Anathael               98 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          44:17 
   53        SERINET, Paul                97 3502BR CRCO                     45:09 
   54        BLAISE, Johan                98 3502BR CRCO                     45:46 
   55        GIEMSA, Daniel               97 OLG Saar Club 10004             45:47 
   56        COURSIER, Antoine            97 2605RA VSO                      46:05 
   57        PONCHEL, Valentin            98 6205NO O²                       46:12 
   58        KERN-GILLARD, Etienne        98 6911RA CSMR                     48:04 
   58        MAISONNEUVE, Antonin         98 4203RA OE42                     48:04 
   60        REFFAY, Cyril                98 2508FC BALISE 25                48:18 
   61        CORDIER, Pierre Antoine      97 7407RA SOS 74                   48:19 
   62        BEAUVISAGE, Quentin          98 7807IF GO78                     48:26 
   63        LUSTGARTEN, Tom              97 9404IF AS IGN                   48:40 
   64        LAPIED-GUESDON, Théo         97 2704NM COBS                     49:27 
   65        LOUCHART, Auguste            98 5906NO VALMO                    53:53 
   66        GOURLAIN, Clément            97 6205NO O²                       57:26 
   67        MICHEL, Valentin             98 5407LO SO Luneville             58:58 
   68        TALON, Julien                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:02:27 
   69        MANSUEL, Quentin             98 0207PI VO                     1:02:37 
   70        HERLEZ, Natan                98 5909NO GSO                    1:16:23 
   71        FEUGERE, Timothey            98 3913FC O'JURA                 1:18:44 
   72        POMART, Armand               98 0207PI VO                     1:53:13 

             PRUVOST, Sasha               98 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 
             PANNIER, Quentin             98 7807IF GO78                       abs 
             SONNECK, Hugo                98 6008PI NOYON CO                   abs 
             CHAVEE, Antoine              98 6911RA CSMR                       abs 
   nc        CARRAUD, Valentin            97 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        1:59:20 



H16  (88)      4.1 km  25 m   18 P         

    1        RIO, Nicolas                 95 4203RA OE42                     26:56 
    2        RAUTURIER, Quentin           96 7807IF GO78                     30:21 
    3        LEVESY, Valentin             95 3810RA ORIENTALP                31:09 
    4        DUBOIS, Xavier               95 5907NO T.A.D.                   31:53 
    5        SANDEVOIR, Luc               95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             34:13 
    6        VIRLOGEUX, César             95 7716IF BALISE 77                34:22 
    7        BASSET, Marian               96 6911RA CSMR                     34:46 
    8        DELENNE, Adrien              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          37:36 
    9        HUROT, Benjamin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey               37:46 
   10        ROGER, Aymeric               96 7807IF GO78                     38:04 
   11        DELENNE, William             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          38:05 
   12        VUITTON, Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR                     38:17 
   13        CHABANCE, Thomas             96 4201RA NOSE                     38:54 
   14        BAYLOT, Baptiste             95 2606RA LOUP                     39:31 
   15        JANAND, Pierre-Louis         96 2508FC BALISE 25                39:56 
   16        DESBREST, J-Baptiste         95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 40:49 
   17        MERIGUET, Thomas             96 7807IF GO78                     42:26 
   17        WATRELOT, Julien             95 6205NO O²                       42:26 
   19        CHATELAIN, Grégoire          96 2517FC OTB                      43:08 
   20        BONNET, Vincent              95 7807IF GO78                     43:20 
   21        VUILLET, Hugo                96 3913FC O'JURA                   43:30 
   22        LELARGE, Thomas              96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             43:41 
   23        ESTIVAL, Thierry             96 7709IF USM/CO                   43:48 
   24        VERCAUTEREN, Thomas          95 6008PI NOYON CO                 44:02 
   24        ASTRADE, Baptiste            96 7305RA ECHO 73                  44:02 
   26        TREZEGUET, Hugo              95 3319AQ SMOG                     45:05 
   27        KAUFFMANN, Joseph            95 6804AL COColmar                 47:30 
   28        TOULIER--ANCIAN, Lucas       96 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 48:01 
   29        DAVIGNON, Flavien            96 3705CE COTS                     48:37 
   30        LOUCHART, Victor             96 5906NO VALMO                    48:57 
   31        CLAVEL, Matéo                96 5907NO T.A.D.                   48:58 
   32        PELLETIER, Antoine           95 2105BO ADOChenôve               49:44 
   33        HENEMAN, Maxence             95 6208NO B.A                      49:45 
   34        LOPEZ, Etienne               96 4201RA NOSE                     49:48 
   35        BAILLIEUL, Martin            96 5906NO VALMO                    50:23 
   36        MALAK, Nathan                96 5907NO T.A.D.                   50:34 
   37        THOUVENIN, Lucas             96 5407LO SO Luneville             50:37 
   38        PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan       95 2605RA VSO                      50:54 
   39        DELCUSE, Sébastien           95 6205NO O²                       51:40 
   40        GOETTMANN, Thomas            95 6707AL ASOPE                    51:59 
   41        HANAUER, Sébastien           96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          52:08 
   42        MADEC, Théo                  96 2105BO ADOChenôve               52:09 
   43        BERCOT, Clément              96 9105IF COLE                     52:25 
   44        ROMAT, Pol                   95 8607PC Poitiers CO              53:10 
   45        ROBERRINI-NEVEV, Jeremie     95 4010AQ BONO                     53:14 
   46        LE GLAND, Nathan             96 7404RA ASO                      53:20 
   47        BERGER, Maxime               96 1705PC CMO                      53:30 
   48        DENNY, Alexandre             95 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              53:35 
   49        GUERIN, Julien               95 9105IF COLE                     54:05 
   50        GRESSIER, Theo               96 6208NO B.A                      54:45 
   51        FIGUIERE, Romain             95 7109BO Givry SO                 55:39 
   52        WOLZ, Aurélien               95 2508FC BALISE 25                55:49 
   53        DION, Thibault               95 9404IF AS IGN                   56:03 
   54        LE BIHAN, Jonathan           96 6307AU Balise 63                57:52 
   55        ROBERT, Aymeric              95 8903BO YCONE-Sens               58:49 
   56        SAVART, Titouan              96 8809LO HVO                      59:22 
   57        CLERTON, Anthony             96 1705PC CMO                    1:00:32 
   58        DENNY, Jonathan              95 6709AL SCB                    1:00:52 
   59        SIX, Thibaut                 96 5906NO VALMO                  1:01:08 
   60        JACQUET, Martin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey             1:02:24 
   61        HELIER, Robin                95 6804AL COColmar               1:02:31 
   62        GHEERAERT, Hugo              96 9006FC RAMBO                  1:05:31 
   63        CORNU, Guillaume             96 8903BO YCONE-Sens             1:06:28 
   64        MULLER, Nicolas              96 6009PI COC                    1:06:59 
   65        BUSSAT, Tony                 95 7404RA ASO                    1:07:58 
   66        BALLAS, Valentin             96 3809RA USSE CO                1:09:54 
   67        FRASCOLLA, Adrien            96 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:10:04 
   68        LALOUX, Clément              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:10:59 
   69        REBOURS, Xavier              96 3318AQ ASM CO                 1:13:41 
   70        SALOMON, Fabrice             95 6803AL COM                    1:14:50 
   71        BUTIN, Pierrick              96 6208NO B.A                    1:15:20 
   72        APOSTOL, Victor              96 4201RA NOSE                   1:15:37 
   73        EKSZTEROWICZ, Nicolas        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:16:09 
   74        LABAUNE, Robin               95 2109BO ASQ                    1:18:44 
   75        SERRAND, Arthur              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:20:12 
   76        PICARD, Théo                 96 2704NM COBS                   1:21:11 
   77        FAVIER, Maxence              96 6208NO B.A                    1:26:43 
   78        PERRIN-VALERY, Antoine       96 4201RA NOSE                   1:45:00 
   79        MAGNON, Robin                96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        2:49:32 

             DOSMAS, Fabien               96 8311AZ POLES                       pm 
             PROISY, Jean-christophe      95 6008PI NOYON CO                    pm 
             SCHAPPACHER, William         96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm 
             LAGUEYTE, Benjamin           95 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                 pm 
             MESENGE, Vincent             96 2704NM COBS                        pm 
             BALASKOVIC, Tom              95 2605RA VSO                         pm 
             RUDKIEWICZ, Martin           95 5906NO VALMO                      abs 
             JACOBS, Louis                96 0406PR POIL                       abs 
             SIAUD, Ulysse                96 0406PR POIL                       abs 



H18  (78)      5.2 km  60 m   18 P         

    1        BAUDOT, Remi                 93 4201RA NOSE                     38:19 
    2        BERGER, Shankara Isha        93 6707AL ASOPE                    39:31 
    3        BODY, Florentin              94 7305RA ECHO 73                  40:48 
    4        RAUTURIER, Maxime            94 7807IF GO78                     43:15 
    5        RAIMBAULT, Philippe          93 7703IF CSLG MELUN               43:32 
    6        GIRARD, Baptiste             94 2508FC BALISE 25                44:15 
    7        TREPTEL, Pierre              94 9105IF COLE                     44:25 
    8        ROUX, Corentin               94 4201RA NOSE                     45:13 
    9        PAGE, Quentin                94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          45:16 
   10        BRULPORT, Emmanuel           93 2517FC OTB                      45:28 
   11        MONTIGAUD, Thibault          93 6307AU Balise 63                45:51 
   12        POULAIN, Yannick             94 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          46:28 
   13        SERRAND, Jonathan            94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          46:51 
   14        D'HARREVILLE, Kenny          93 8809LO HVO                      47:03 
   15        VILLEDIEU, Remi              94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 48:47 
   16        CHATAING, Clement            93 4201RA NOSE                     49:37 
   17        CHABANCE, Maxime             94 4201RA NOSE                     49:40 
   18        CARESIO, Hugo                93 4709AQ PSNO                     49:45 
   19        MAZY, François-rémi          94 5907NO T.A.D.                   49:50 
   20        ROLLIN, Jean                 94 3705CE COTS                     50:29 
   21        ZEQUES, Nathan               93 5604BR COL                      50:52 
   22        VUILLEMIN, Guillaume         93 2508FC BALISE 25                51:15 
   23        DOLLGAST, Moritz             95 OLG Saar Club 10004             51:58 
   24        DESREUMAUX, Victor           94 6008PI NOYON CO                 52:08 
   25        OLLIER, Tom                  94 1905LI Corrèze C.O              53:35 
   26        BILQUEZ, Hugo                93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          53:40 
   27        GUINOT, Sylvain              94 2108BO Talant SO                54:06 
   28        VIVOT, Noé                   93 2517FC OTB                      54:16 
   29        COURTOIS, Yoann              94 8807LO LO Sanchey               55:22 
   30        MARTIN, Léo                  93 2517FC OTB                      57:12 
   31        DUBESSY, Lucas               94 3809RA USSE CO                  57:52 
   32        PECQUEUR, Florian            93 5906NO VALMO                    59:24 
   33        FORET, Adrien                94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 59:33 
   34        LE GOFF, Loic                94 6307AU Balise 63                59:44 
   35        JOURDANA, Sylvain            94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:01:23 
   36        PAILLEUX, Steven             94 6208NO B.A                    1:01:24 
   37        VALENTIN, Teo                93 7703IF CSLG MELUN             1:01:39 
   38        TASSART, Romain              94 6208NO B.A                    1:01:47 
   39        WANTIER, Loic                93 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:02:14 
   40        CHAPELOT, Lucas              94 5407LO SO Luneville           1:03:34 
   40        STEPHANY, Antoine            94 7807IF GO78                   1:03:34 
   42        KAUFFMANN, Baptiste          93 6804AL COColmar               1:03:43 
   43        ROLAND, Louis                93 2109BO ASQ                    1:03:48 
   44        MANSUY, P-Yves               93 8809LO HVO                    1:05:50 
   45        PAULET, Guillaume            94 7808IF ASMBCO                 1:06:16 
   46        RINGOT, Alexis               93 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:06:26 
   47        DIMECH, Adrien               93 9502IF ACBeauchamp            1:07:17 
   48        RADISSON, Paul               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:08:04 
   49        GUELENNOC, Thibaud           94 2906BR BO                     1:08:35 
   50        CLEMENT, Maxime              93 2508FC BALISE 25              1:09:22 
   51        HARTMANN, Lars               93 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:10:54 
   52        PASQUA, Pierre               94 2508FC BALISE 25              1:11:32 
   53        ROUSSEAU, Mickael            93 6307AU Balise 63              1:12:05 
   54        BELLI, Olivier               93 5702LO CSAG METZ              1:13:20 
   55        GUILLOU, Quentin             94 2904BR Quimper 29             1:15:22 
   56        MAREST, Nathan               94 2104BO Velars OR              1:18:41 
   57        STRATMAINS, Ludovic          94 5906NO VALMO                  1:18:47 
   58        DIMECH, Maxime               94 9502IF ACBeauchamp            1:18:54 
   59        CHAILLARD, Fabien            94 7305RA ECHO 73                1:19:41 
   60        GAULARD, Antoine             93 2517FC OTB                    1:20:20 
   61        LITZLER, Bertrand            93 2517FC OTB                    1:20:26 
   62        HABAUZIT, Yannick            93 2606RA LOUP                   1:20:51 
   63        ESCURET, Alexandre           93 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:21:04 
   64        LOUVEL, Emeric               94 2704NM COBS                   1:31:50 
   65        GUILLOT, Maxime              93 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:38:24 
   66        MONCLARD, Guillaume          94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:41:30 
   67        SCHIANO, Alexandre           94 7404RA ASO                    1:54:29 
   68        LE ROUX, Erwan               94 3318AQ ASM CO                 2:24:32 

             LE TOUZIC, Nicolas           94 5604BR COL                         pm 
             DUBUISSON, Rony              94 5906NO VALMO                       pm 
             DUPAQUIER, Geoffrey          93 2104BO Velars OR                   pm 
             SIAUD, Marius                94 8311AZ POLES                       pm 
             BARRIER, Simon               94 4203RA OE42                        pm 
             ROGER, Alexandre             94 7807IF GO78                       abs 
             L'HELGUEN, Quentin           94 2904BR Quimper 29                 abs 
             LOTT, Frederic               94 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               abs 
             MAGNAN, Martin               94 0406PR POIL                       abs 
             ROLLIN, Romain               94 7808IF ASMBCO                     abs 



H20E  (21)     6.1 km  55 m   19 P         

    1        BASSET, Lucas                91 6911RA CSMR                     34:51 
    2        DUBOIS, Remi                 92 5907NO T.A.D.                   38:21 
    3        JOLY, Philippe               93 5907NO T.A.D.                   39:11 
    4        BLANC-TRANCHANT, Olivier     92 4203RA OE42                     40:55 
    5        TARDY, Victor                93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          43:47 
    6        SZYMANOWSKI, Valentin        93 6208NO B.A                      43:53 
    7        SUTTER, Olivier              93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          44:24 
    8        GODEFROY, Bruno              93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             44:36 
    9        GOUVERNEUR, Antoine          92 5907NO T.A.D.                   46:21 
   10        ARNOULD, Louis               92 8809LO HVO                      48:52 
   11        LECLERC, Benjamin            92 6008PI NOYON CO                 52:34 
   12        MALAK, Maxence               92 5907NO T.A.D.                   53:01 
   13        ANDRE, Camille               91 5116CA ASO Sillery              54:58 
   14        PONCET, Clement              91 3913FC O'JURA                   56:12 
   15        CAPBERN, Loic                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          59:45 
   16        DESREUMAUX, Arthur           93 6008PI NOYON CO               1:01:57 
   17        GUINOT, Rémi                 92 2108BO Talant SO              1:02:14 
   18        D'HARREVILLE, Renaud         92 8809LO HVO                    1:07:23 

             DELAPORTE, Arthur            92 5116CA ASO Sillery                 pm 
             CHARON, Simon                91 2105BO ADOChenôve                  pm 
             MAZARS, Samuel               91 6307AU Balise 63                   pm 



H20A  (26)     5.5 km  55 m   18 P         

    1        RAYMONDAUD, Clement          91 3319AQ SMOG                     37:38 
    2        BEILL, Cédric                93 6804AL COColmar                 39:49 
    3        SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, Jacque   93 6804AL COColmar                 42:31 
    4        DUPOIRIEUX, Jules            93 8807LO LO Sanchey               42:37 
    5        TREZEGUET, Nicolas           91 3319AQ SMOG                     44:46 
    6        MANIERE, Louis               92 6008PI NOYON CO                 49:19 
    7        WILD, Damian                 92 2704NM COBS                     50:27 
    8        BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 50:35 
    9        GOETTMANN, Pierre-Aimé       92 6707AL ASOPE                    51:49 
    9        DESBREST, Paul               92 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 51:49 
   11        VINCENT, Benoit              92 9105IF COLE                     51:58 
   12        RIBAUDO, Jasmin              92 8807LO LO Sanchey               53:39 
   13        FERNANDES, Ludvik            92 3810RA ORIENTALP                58:18 
   14        DAVID-BOUDOUNI, Selim        91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 59:29 
   15        BONANNO, Thibaut             92 7703IF CSLG MELUN             1:00:40 
   16        COULIER, Adrien              92 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:02:22 
   17        LE BORGNE, Bertrand          91 2904BR Quimper 29             1:11:43 
   18        FONTAINE, Valentin           92 7703IF CSLG MELUN             1:14:19 
   19        JUNCKER, Guillaume           92 6804AL COColmar               1:15:18 
   20        BERTHOUD, Léo                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:16:27 
   21        REVEL, Quentin               92 8903BO YCONE-Sens             1:20:32 

             DORE, Alexandre              92 2517FC OTB                         pm 
             BRULPORT, David              91 2517FC OTB                         pm 
             JOVER, Kevin                 93 5604BR COL                         pm 
             BOUCHERON-M-T, Aurélien      92 1705PC CMO                        abs 
             MAHLER, Felix                92 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                abs 



H21E  (66)     6.8 km  95 m   22 P         

    1        ADAMSKI, Philippe            85 5907NO T.A.D.                   37:45 
    2        BOURRIN, J-Baptiste          79 4203RA OE42                     39:38 
    3        DLABAJA, Tomas               83 4709AQ PSNO                     39:55 
    4        COUPAT, Olivier              73 2606RA LOUP                     40:24 
    5        PUECH, Matthieu              78 8311AZ POLES                    40:57 
    6        TRANCHAND, Frederic          88 4203RA OE42                     40:59 
    7        GONON, Francois              79 3913FC O'JURA                   42:36 
    8        FLEURENT, Theo               90 7404RA ASO                      42:41 
    9        ZINCA, Ionut                 83 1905LI Corrèze C.O              43:17 
   10        LOCATELLI, Yann              78 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 43:47 
   11        GARDE, Yoann                 84 4203RA OE42                     44:05 
   12        MAGNE, Thibaut               81 4201RA NOSE                     45:08 
   13        POUPARD, Thibaut             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 46:21 
   14        BERGER, Immanuel             90 6707AL ASOPE                    46:48 
   15        VAN DER KLEIJ, Thomas        85 5116CA ASO Sillery              47:04 
   16        MAURIES, Benjamin            80 7807IF GO78                     47:59 
   17        RINGOT, Mathieu              90 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 48:18 
   18        MULLER, Marc                 81 6803AL COM                      49:18 
   19        SCHIAVO, Emilien             87 8311AZ POLES                    49:27 
   20        FRANSSEN, Desmond            84 5116CA ASO Sillery              49:48 
   21        GAUDUIN, Maxime              87 5907NO T.A.D.                   49:51 
   22        MELINARD, Lionel             77 6707AL ASOPE                    50:42 
   23        CHANDEZON, J-Luc             78 2105BO ADOChenôve               50:48 
   24        VALLA, Clement               88 4201RA NOSE                     50:59 
   25        BANAKIEWICZ, Adam            84 3705CE COTS                     51:30 
   26        CALANDOT, Francois           79 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             51:45 
   27        LECLERC, Thomas              86 6008PI NOYON CO                 52:06 
   28        CRESPIN, Celestin            90 3705CE COTS                     52:08 
   29        LEQUINT, Rémi                84 5907NO T.A.D.                   52:45 
   30        BANON-SELVES, Thibault       78 1905LI Corrèze C.O              52:46 
   31        LEPOUTRE, Benjamin           89 5907NO T.A.D.                   52:48 
   32        PUECH, J-Baptiste            81 8311AZ POLES                    52:59 
   33        KLEIN, Christophe            79 6707AL ASOPE                    53:13 
   34        KERVAREC, Johann             88 6803AL COM                      53:24 
   35        COCHEY, Benoit               77 3810RA ORIENTALP                53:31 
   36        JOURDAT, Olivier             82 4201RA NOSE                     53:37 
   37        CLEMENT-AGONI, Stéphane      86 2108BO Talant SO                54:30 
   38        LEPLAT, Emmanuel             88 4201RA NOSE                     55:46 
   39        LEROY, Simon                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                   56:14 
   40        JOUNEAU, Pierre-Henri        65 3810RA ORIENTALP                56:20 
   40        ARNOULD, Vincent             90 8809LO HVO                      56:20 
   42        RICARD, Gael                 77 9502IF ACBeauchamp              56:43 
   43        BLUM, Simon                  88 5116CA ASO Sillery              56:59 
   44        VAUCHER, Jeremy              82 6008PI NOYON CO                 57:33 
   44        BLANCHARD, Mickael           82 3705CE COTS                     57:33 
   46        DOLCI, Mathias               90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          58:19 
   47        SOL, Benoît                  80 5116CA ASO Sillery              59:21 
   48        SCHNEBELEN, Julien           78 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:00:09 
   49        BOURGOGNE, Gaetan            88 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:01:11 
   50        SCHAMBERGER, Pierre          88 6803AL COM                    1:01:20 
   51        FLICOTEAUX, Raphael          80 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:01:36 
   52        MAHIEU, Pierre               82 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:02:47 
   53        SANT, Guilhem                75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:03:10 
   54        LAFARGE, Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:05:52 
   55        POIRSON, Thomas              80 6709AL SCB                    1:06:30 
   56        CORMIER, Stephane            82 3705CE COTS                   1:06:32 
   57        SCHERZER, Francois           78 3705CE COTS                   1:11:04 
   58        CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO              1:15:00 
   59        POUPARD, Stephane            89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:24:34 

             RAIMBAULT, Juste             89 7703IF CSLG MELUN                  pm 
             FONTAINE, Thibault           83 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 
             DESPLAT, Martin              89 3705CE COTS                        pm 
             FUMEY, Clément               90 2105BO ADOChenôve                  pm 
             FAVRE, Jérôme                83 3913FC O'JURA                     abs 
             BENACEK, Philippe            81 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   abs 
             PEYVEL, Benoit               79 3705CE COTS                       abs 



H21A  (114)    6.1 km  55 m   19 P         

    1        BERGGREN, Henrik             90 6911RA CSMR                     37:16 
    2        TINCHANT, Johann             82 2517FC OTB                      41:29 
    3        COUPAT, Vincent              86 2517FC OTB                      42:17 
    4        LE BORGNE, Julien            85 2904BR Quimper 29               42:39 
    5        MOUGEOT, Pierre              78 6804AL COColmar                 43:41 
    6        BASTIN, Michel               78 2508FC BALISE 25                45:03 
    7        VIONNET, Vincent             84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          45:42 
    8        LESAFFRE, Pierre-Marie       82 3502BR CRCO                     47:27 
    9        THOMAS, Johann               80 9404IF AS IGN                   47:31 
   10        GERARD, Nicolas              87 8807LO LO Sanchey               47:52 
   11        MAILLARD, Ludovic            88 8405PR CSPERTUIS                47:56 
   12        DUFOUR, Raphael              79 2606RA LOUP                     48:08 
   13        BARLET, Cedric               84 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              48:36 
   14        ROUILLER, Thomas             78 4203RA OE42                     48:50 
   14        GUY, J-Baptiste              88 4201RA NOSE                     48:50 
   16        FERRAND, Raphael             86 6911RA CSMR                     48:55 
   17        MEYER, Kirian                84 6804AL COColmar                 49:03 
   18        KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu        88 6911RA CSMR                     49:07 
   19        DENIER, Simon                80 5906NO VALMO                    49:14 
   20        SMIRNOV, Serguei             82 5906NO VALMO                    49:22 
   21        BERNARD, Christophe          77 2517FC OTB                      49:33 
   22        PETITGOUNELLE, Mathieu       83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          49:51 
   23        DECHAVANNE, Laurent          78 6911RA CSMR                     50:23 
   24        BAUDSON, Jérôme              77 5906NO VALMO                    50:50 
   25        THURIOT, Kevin               83 9502IF ACBeauchamp              51:10 
   26        LEBRASSEUR, Eric             71 2508FC BALISE 25                52:12 
   27        ROBART, Sébastien            81 6205NO O²                       52:32 
   28        CHESNEAU, Mathieu            82 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 52:40 
   29        ESNAULT, Cedric              77 9404IF AS IGN                   52:41 
   30        GIACCHI, Guillaume           77 8311AZ POLES                    53:31 
   31        VIEL, Brieuc                 89 2517FC OTB                      53:36 
   32        FLICOTEAUX, Emmanuel         86 2517FC OTB                      53:38 
   33        KOHR, Holger                 83 OLG Saar Club 10004             53:45 
   34        PECHSTEIN, Ulrich            78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              54:04 
   35        POEDRAS, Gwendal             86 5604BR COL                      54:15 
   36        RICHARD, Mael                90 3809RA USSE CO                  54:18 
   37        GUIOT, Alexis                80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             54:22 
   38        CAHUZAC, Philippe            76 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             54:37 
   39        DEPRET, Thomas               90 5907NO T.A.D.                   54:42 
   40        VUILLEMARD, Jérémy           78 8812LO O'ZONE 88                55:21 
   41        POIRSON, Gaëtan              85 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 55:29 
   42        DROGOUL, Matthieu            79 6205NO O²                       55:39 
   43        HEALY, Yann                  79 9105IF COLE                     55:47 
   44        POUZET, Stephane             80 8903BO YCONE-Sens               56:09 
   45        GIBIAT, Xavier               88 8405PR CSPERTUIS                56:37 
   46        FUCHS, Baptiste              87 7720IF TOM                      56:53 
   47        ECHILLEY, Arnaud             80 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 56:55 
   48        VINCENT, Sébastien           77 8311AZ POLES                    57:02 
   49        GROH, Matthias               81 OLG Saar Club 10004             57:26 
   50        GAULTIER, Christophe         84 8311AZ POLES                    57:30 
   51        COSTE, Robert                86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              57:31 
   52        CHOMETTE, Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                     57:33 
   53        CHASTEL, Vincent             80 7716IF BALISE 77                57:47 
   54        ROBERT, Julien               83 7512IF RO'Paris                 58:58 
   55        SCIORA, Pierre               83 8405PR CSPERTUIS                59:36 
   56        RIZZOTTO, Julien             80 2508FC BALISE 25                59:40 
   57        GOLEC, Charly                90 6205NO O²                       59:42 
   58        MICHAUD, Thomas              81 3913FC O'JURA                 1:00:23 
   59        DEVRIEUX, Robin              90 4203RA OE42                   1:00:26 
   60        BILLON, Emerick              90 6911RA CSMR                   1:00:55 
   61        THEBAULT, Francois           80 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:01:11 
   62        CRETE, Florian               90 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:02:53 
   63        FOURNIER, Remi               80 7407RA SOS 74                 1:03:33 
   64        BLOT, Gregory                82 7807IF GO78                   1:04:16 
   65        PRINS, Gregory               78 6208NO B.A                    1:04:18 
   66        RICQUEBOURG, Axel            77 5906NO VALMO                  1:04:52 
   67        BERNAC, Jordan               89 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:05:35 
   68        BAGUEREY, Baptiste           87 6804AL COColmar               1:05:48 
   69        DODIN, Christophe            77 8809LO HVO                    1:05:49 
   70        MARGUIER, Aurelien           82 2517FC OTB                    1:05:51 
   71        SUCHY, Ondrej                83 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:05:59 
   72        VERDIN, Baptiste             89 7109BO Givry SO               1:06:17 
   73        CATALON, Sebastien           79 7720IF TOM                    1:07:53 
   74        SCHNEIDER, Wilfried          81 3319AQ SMOG                   1:08:18 
   75        LEVIS, Mathieu               79 5702LO CSAG METZ              1:08:32 
   76        UTARD, Gael                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:08:48 
   77        HERLING, Jerome              89 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:09:35 
   78        GUESDON, Maxime              84 7807IF GO78                   1:09:57 
   79        VINCENT, Loic                77 3913FC O'JURA                 1:10:43 
   80        LE LAY, Arnaud               82 5604BR COL                    1:10:45 
   81        BEGAUD, Rémi                 83 2904BR Quimper 29             1:10:54 
   82        JIMBLET, Nicolas             77 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:12:14 
   83        LAUZIER, Cédric              89 6911RA CSMR                   1:12:37 
   84        LECLERCQ, Thibaut            86 5906NO VALMO                  1:12:39 
   85        CHALOPIN, Mathieu            83 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:12:44 
   86        GIBIAT, Aurelien             89 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:15:02 
   87        MAES, Benoit                 82 5604BR COL                    1:15:34 
   88        DESQUEYROUX, Jean-Philippe   81 3318AQ ASM CO                 1:19:11 
   89        DECOSSE, Benoit              85 2704NM COBS                   1:20:13 
   90        BACHMANN, Nicolas            90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:20:43 
   91        TAPON, Loïc                  80 7407RA SOS 74                 1:21:07 
   92        GAILLET, François            90 7807IF GO78                   1:23:29 
   93        MESENGE, Nicolas             89 2704NM COBS                   1:23:53 
   94        DZIEGIEL, Nicolas            80 2109BO ASQ                    1:28:27 
   95        NOYER, Anthony               86 8903BO YCONE-Sens             1:29:19 
   96        LORENZATTI, Eric             85 4709AQ PSNO                   1:29:57 
   97        CALVET, Arnaud               81 6009PI COC                    1:35:50 
   98        JEANNEROD, Xavier            78 6205NO O²                     1:44:06 
   99        GHESQUIERE, Ludovic          80 5909NO GSO                    1:47:52 
  100        DELINSELLE, Alexis           80 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:50:22 
  101        MICHIEL, Donny               79 6008PI NOYON CO               1:51:55 
  102        GUITTONNEAU, Guillaume       82 8607PC Poitiers CO            2:29:02 

             SYLLA, Amadou                81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 
             LEPOUTRE, Quentin            88 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 
             BOICHUT, Charly              86 2517FC OTB                         pm 
             LESTARQUIT, Laurent          71 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
             FENEUIL, Joseph              88 3502BR CRCO                        pm 
             DENEYER, Quentin             88 2517FC OTB                         pm 
             GROH, Andreas                77 OLG Saar Club 10004                pm 
             JOLY, Cyril                  77 8807LO LO Sanchey                 abs 
             VENON, Loïc                  78 2105BO ADOChenôve                 abs 
             KOTECKY, Ondrej              77 5906NO VALMO                      abs 
             BONTEMPS, Eric               80 5407LO SO Luneville               abs 
             AKERMANN, Arnaud             78 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS              abs 



H35  (85)      5.5 km  55 m   18 P         

    1        VANNIER, Fabrice             72 7703IF CSLG MELUN               36:24 
    2        GUEORGIOU, Remi              75 4201RA NOSE                     38:13 
    3        ERDINGER, Fabrice            75 8809LO HVO                      38:30 
    4        PARIGOT, Olivier             73 2109BO ASQ                      38:58 
    5        DUPUY, Francis               74 8105MP BOA Albi                 39:39 
    6        GOUY, Rudy                   72 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 39:46 
    7        GHIBAUDO, Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42                     41:41 
    8        BRAULT, Lionel               75 9105IF COLE                     42:08 
    9        DECHAVANNE, Franck           76 6911RA CSMR                     42:20 
   10        GAILLARD, David              72 6307AU Balise 63                43:02 
   11        SEGUIN, Nicolas              72 2105BO ADOChenôve               43:16 
   12        COSTE, Jocelyn               72 2105BO ADOChenôve               43:41 
   13        FERNANDES ANTUNES, Romeu     73 7716IF BALISE 77                43:48 
   14        MIDENA, Benjamin             71 2606RA LOUP                     44:17 
   15        GOUTAUDIER, Christophe       73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              44:22 
   16        MOREL, Franck                72 5907NO T.A.D.                   44:34 
   17        SANTANDREU, Mickael          75 4010AQ BONO                     44:56 
   18        POINSENOT, Laurent           76 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 45:29 
   19        LARUE, Fabien                73 8105MP BOA Albi                 45:48 
   20        FLAMENT, Régis               76 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             45:54 
   21        POULAIN, Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar                 46:06 
   22        PINEAU, Laurent              72 5702LO CSAG METZ                46:27 
   23        LASOUCHE, Johann             75 6911RA CSMR                     47:08 
   24        SOUWEINE, Gérald             73 5907NO T.A.D.                   47:33 
   25        EMO, Sylvain                 74 2704NM COBS                     47:50 
   26        DAEM, Adriaan                75 7807IF GO78                     47:52 
   27        GALPIN, Nicolas              76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             48:26 
   28        QUINQUENEL, Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                   48:44 
   29        DELATOUCHE, Sebastien        72 4010AQ BONO                     49:00 
   30        LEGALLAIS, J-Luc             67 6804AL COColmar                 49:01 
   31        AUBERT, Christophe           74 1705PC CMO                      49:28 
   32        GEORGET, Benjamin            74 3705CE COTS                     49:52 
   33        ASENCIO, Jose                74 1905LI Corrèze C.O              50:14 
   34        PARZYCH, Mickael             76 3319AQ SMOG                     51:25 
   35        CAROULLE, Yannick            72 6208NO B.A                      51:43 
   36        ROBERT, Ludovic              75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              51:52 
   37        FLANDRIN, Gautier            76 6208NO B.A                      52:22 
   38        MICHAUD, Hervé               72 9006FC RAMBO                    52:47 
   39        GAINE, Francis               76 2517FC OTB                      53:05 
   40        PRUNIER, J-Marc              73 6009PI COC                      53:28 
   41        GRANIER, Damien              73 7703IF CSLG MELUN               53:50 
   42        CLAIRET, Richard             73 6205NO O²                       54:17 
   43        BIARD, Frederic              73 3810RA ORIENTALP                54:27 
   44        MONTAGARD, Frederic          72 7808IF ASMBCO                   54:35 
   45        LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick       73 7807IF GO78                     55:26 
   46        TSIRTSIKOLOU, Arnaud         75 6205NO O²                       55:46 
   47        ROBIN, Vincent               75 6911RA CSMR                     56:18 
   48        RENAUD, Bernard              73 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          56:46 
   49        MOREL, Laurent               74 4203RA OE42                     56:53 
   50        CHAMPION, Judicael           76 0801CA OSCM                     57:34 
   51        THIERY, Sebastien            72 6008PI NOYON CO                 59:02 
   52        BERDA, David                 76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             59:11 
   53        VESCOVO, J-Albert            75 6803AL COM                      59:29 
   54        PRUVOST, Stephane            72 6208NO B.A                      59:33 
   55        CHEVREUX, Emmanuel           72 7109BO Givry SO               1:00:11 
   56        PECOURT, Sebastien           75 2904BR Quimper 29             1:00:12 
   57        DURAMAY, Nicolas             72 8105MP BOA Albi               1:00:19 
   58        ESCHENLOHR, Christophe       74 7404RA ASO                    1:00:26 
   59        MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud           74 6208NO B.A                    1:01:22 
   60        FEILLET, Yoann               75 2904BR Quimper 29             1:01:36 
   61        MASSE, Pierrick              73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:03:23 
   62        THOURET, Hervé               74 4203RA OE42                   1:06:23 
   63        FLECK, Frederick             72 2517FC OTB                    1:06:32 
   64        BOYE, Eric                   76 6911RA CSMR                   1:09:48 
   65        MOREL, Olivier               76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:10:38 
   66        VALENTIN, Denis              72 4709AQ PSNO                   1:10:46 
   67        LECENDRE, Olivier            75 6205NO O²                     1:11:25 
   68        DOUGUET, David               72 5909NO GSO                    1:12:27 
   69        COP, Goran                   75 9502IF ACBeauchamp            1:13:31 
   70        BUCKMAN, Franck              73 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:14:10 
   71        MOUTAULT, Yoann              75 3705CE COTS                   1:14:17 
   72        THOPART, David               72 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:15:20 
   73        CZERNIAK, Jerome             73 6205NO O²                     1:19:38 
   74        FALQ, Alexandre              75 4201RA NOSE                   1:23:58 
   75        POINSIGNON, Alexandre        75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:37:56 
   76        DIDIER, Eric                 72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:45:28 
   77        MOREAU-DESCOINGS, François   75 5906NO VALMO                  1:57:07 
   78        GARAT, Pierre                75 5909NO GSO                    2:00:04 

             MOINE, Francis               73 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  pm 
             DANIEL, Igor                 75 1905LI Corrèze C.O                 pm 
             CARPENTIER, Renaud           76 2517FC OTB                         pm 
             SAOZANET, Stephane           72 2906BR BO                          pm 
             DALIBARD, Nicolas            74 6804AL COColmar                   abs 
             MARCHAL, Gregory             74 8809LO HVO                        abs 
             FILET, Nicolas               75 3705CE COTS                       abs 



H40  (94)      5.2 km  60 m   18 P         

    1        BOUVIER, William             71 1905LI Corrèze C.O              35:06 
    2        VERDENAL, Benoit             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              37:21 
    3        TOUSSAINT, Stephane          70 7703IF CSLG MELUN               37:50 
    4        PERRIN, Eric                 69 4201RA NOSE                     38:33 
    5        BODY, J-Laurent              69 7305RA ECHO 73                  40:15 
    6        NIGGLI, Jurg                 67 3913FC O'JURA                   40:20 
    7        LE GALLIC, André             71 5604BR COL                      40:29 
    8        HABERKORN, Bruno             68 2105BO ADOChenôve               40:52 
    9        ESTELA, Olivier              71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          41:01 
   10        LOUVET, Franck               71 3705CE COTS                     41:35 
   11        RADONDY, Daniel              68 5907NO T.A.D.                   42:30 
   12        THOMASSIN, Fabrice           71 8903BO YCONE-Sens               43:16 
   13        PEYRIN, Stephane             70 6307AU Balise 63                43:28 
   14        PANNIER, Pascal              70 7807IF GO78                     43:41 
   15        PAULY, Alexis                69 1705PC CMO                      44:22 
   16        BERTHIER, Walter             70 7109BO Givry SO                 44:51 
   17        BERBETT, Luc                 71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          45:17 
   18        BEAUVIR, Yannick             69 3502BR CRCO                     45:18 
   19        VENON, David                 71 2105BO ADOChenôve               45:55 
   20        BESTEL, Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                     45:56 
   21        LAFANECHERE, Thierry         70 4203RA OE42                     46:17 
   22        DANNECKER, Gilles            71 3913FC O'JURA                   46:21 
   23        GASNOT, Laurent              68 7807IF GO78                     46:26 
   24        CRETE, Rémi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO                 46:46 
   25        LACHAUME, Patrick            69 5907NO T.A.D.                   47:34 
   26        AMERIJCKX, Christophe        70 5907NO T.A.D.                   47:45 
   27        TOULIER, Francois            67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 47:51 
   28        MOLL, David                  71 6804AL COColmar                 47:58 
   29        LE CAM, Raphaël              67 3502BR CRCO                     48:19 
   30        THONIER, Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                     48:35 
   31        GENCE, Eric                  67 6205NO O²                       49:31 
   32        BRASSART, Eric               70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             49:32 
   33        DELAUME, J-Marc              71 7703IF CSLG MELUN               49:46 
   34        SELLIER, J-Marc              70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             49:52 
   35        PHILIPPE, Renaud             70 6701AL COSE                     50:43 
   36        BOURGEOIS, J-Damien          70 8105MP BOA Albi                 51:20 
   36        CLEMENCON, Jerome            67 4709AQ PSNO                     51:20 
   38        RODRIGUEZ, Stephane          69 4709AQ PSNO                     51:52 
   39        ASTRADE, Laurent             68 7305RA ECHO 73                  52:21 
   40        PALCAU, Valentin             69 2109BO ASQ                      52:43 
   41        SERRAND, Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          52:49 
   42        HARTMANN, Dirk               62 OLG Saar Club 10004             53:22 
   43        ELIAS, Pierre                67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          53:31 
   44        HERTZOG, Tristan             70 7808IF ASMBCO                   54:00 
   45        MORALES, Fabrice             67 3318AQ ASM CO                   54:06 
   46        GRANGAUD, Patrick            70 2606RA LOUP                     54:36 
   47        MAREIGNER, Karl              67 5101CA ENS                      55:04 
   48        SERINET, Laurent             68 3502BR CRCO                     55:38 
   49        DUCRET, Bernard              71 4010AQ BONO                     56:50 
   50        COMMERE, Laurent             70 6008PI NOYON CO                 56:59 
   51        BEAUVISAGE, Christophe       68 7807IF GO78                     58:15 
   52        GOURLAIN, Vincent            67 6205NO O²                       59:09 
   53        LACROIX, Patrick             67 5116CA ASO Sillery              59:14 
   54        SCHIMPF, Laurent             68 5909NO GSO                      59:52 
   55        DOTT, Pascal                 68 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:00:18 
   56        LARMINACH, Pascal            69 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:00:25 
   57        BALLAND, Thierry             67 2108BO Talant SO              1:00:43 
   58        VWIRTH, Robert               66 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:01:05 
   59        DEIBER, Serge                70 7305RA ECHO 73                1:01:14 
   60        VALETTE, Laurent             68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:02:15 
   61        FIORUCCI, Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:02:30 
   62        ANGLADE, Christian           68 5604BR COL                    1:02:38 
   63        GARBAS, Gerhard              64 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:03:12 
   64        JOLLY, Antoine               71 7807IF GO78                   1:03:47 
   65        ROBICHON, Christophe         68 6911RA CSMR                   1:04:32 
   66        AGOSTINI, Emmanuel           68 8903BO YCONE-Sens             1:04:44 
   67        HUCTIN, Jerome               70 5604BR COL                    1:06:02 
   68        VAZOU, Stephane              71 7407RA SOS 74                 1:06:12 
   69        BERTHELOT, Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:06:50 
   70        GIMMLER, Gero                68 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:06:58 
   71        LUSTGARTEN, Frederic         69 9404IF AS IGN                 1:07:56 
   72        MARCHER, Wolfgang            70 1705PC CMO                    1:08:31 
   73        DROIN, Thierry               68 4201RA NOSE                   1:11:46 
   74        BLAISE, Sylvain              71 3502BR CRCO                   1:13:06 
   75        ONATE, Jean-jacques          71 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:14:12 
   75        CHATAGNIER, Philippe         68 7404RA ASO                    1:14:12 
   77        DORLAC, Olivier              69 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:14:36 
   78        LOHMANN, Régis               68 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:15:18 
   79        ROBERT, Karl                 69 8903BO YCONE-Sens             1:16:14 
   80        MAGINOT, Francis             67 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         1:19:48 
   81        CHAPUS, Stanislas            69 6205NO O²                     1:22:03 
   82        DUPONT, Laurent              71 5906NO VALMO                  1:38:18 
   83        MULLER, Moîse                71 8903BO YCONE-Sens             1:40:30 
   84        EVANNO, Mickael              69 5604BR COL                    1:56:45 
   85        SCHLAFKE, Jens               62 OLG Saar Club 10004           2:10:41 
   86        D'HARBOULLE, vincent         68 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           2:18:26 
   87        ARROQUI, Philippe            69 5909NO GSO                    2:24:24 

             VERNIER, Emmanuel            71 7004FC V.H.S.O.                    pm 
             BODY, Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 
             LAMPSON, Sebastien           71 0207PI VO                          pm 
             DOLLGAST, Ralf               59 OLG Saar Club 10004                pm 
             COMPERNOLLE, Xavier          70 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 
             ROUSSELOT, Yves              69 2508FC BALISE 25                  abs 
             HAUPENTHAL, Christoph        69 OLG Saar Club 10004               abs 



H45  (117)     4.7 km  50 m   15 P         

    1        LEJEUNE, Bruno               65 9105IF COLE                     29:39 
    2        PAGE, Philippe               63 6804AL COColmar                 32:09 
    3        COLIN, Franck                65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          32:28 
    4        POURRE, Alain                63 2508FC BALISE 25                32:44 
    5        BALLIOT, Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                      33:36 
    6        BOULESTREAU, Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29               34:17 
    6        GUIBERT, Laurent             62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             34:17 
    6        VUITTON, Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR                     34:17 
    9        CREFCOEUR, Philippe          64 5907NO T.A.D.                   34:21 
   10        RAUTURIER, Christophe        66 7807IF GO78                     35:07 
   11        SANDEVOIR, Benoit            63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             35:17 
   12        GRUSELLE, Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                   35:21 
   13        GROTE, Andreas               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             35:24 
   14        VIRY, Frederic               66 5407LO SO Luneville             36:36 
   15        LE BRAS, Bruno               62 9502IF ACBeauchamp              36:53 
   16        DUPRON, Pascal               62 4704AQ AsCOPA                   37:13 
   17        JANAND, Patrick              66 2508FC BALISE 25                37:20 
   18        MAREIGNER, Franz             66 5101CA ENS                      37:53 
   19        SANCHEZ, Philippe            66 2704NM COBS                     38:02 
   20        LUTHRINGER, Francois         65 8809LO HVO                      38:21 
   21        DELENNE, Pierre              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          38:23 
   22        BEGNY, Laurent               66 2904BR Quimper 29               38:51 
   23        CALANDRY, Christophe         64 7404RA ASO                      38:53 
   24        PFIFFER, Renaud              64 2108BO Talant SO                38:58 
   25        BASSET, Olivier              63 6911RA CSMR                     39:19 
   26        FLEURENT, Dominique          63 7404RA ASO                      39:31 
   27        GONCALVES, Joseph            66 3318AQ ASM CO                   40:18 
   28        TRESSOL, Bruno               64 4704AQ AsCOPA                   40:36 
   29        GILLARD, Hugues              64 7716IF BALISE 77                40:42 
   30        GUILLOU, Yannick             64 2904BR Quimper 29               40:51 
   31        MERAT, Laurent               63 3913FC O'JURA                   40:53 
   32        JAFFRY, Xavier               62 2904BR Quimper 29               40:57 
   33        VILLAR, Christophe           66 6701AL COSE                     41:19 
   34        FLAMBEAU, Bruno              66 8807LO LO Sanchey               41:22 
   35        GUELENNOC, Gilles            65 2906BR BO                       41:27 
   36        DODIER, Rodolphe             66 8405PR CSPERTUIS                41:32 
   37        PAUL, Antoine                65 5101CA ENS                      41:44 
   38        REMOUET, Michel              66 8311AZ POLES                    41:47 
   39        POYARD, J-Claude             62 9404IF AS IGN                   42:18 
   40        GILI, Bruno                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP                42:27 
   41        PERROGON, Frederic           64 1705PC CMO                      42:40 
   42        MARCHEGAY, Bruno             63 1905LI Corrèze C.O              43:04 
   43        VUILLEMIN, Michel            63 2508FC BALISE 25                43:09 
   44        HANAUER, Jean Marie          64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          43:14 
   45        MARION, J-Marc               62 1905LI Corrèze C.O              43:29 
   46        TESSIER, Patrick             65 5907NO T.A.D.                   43:30 
   47        LOTERIE, J-Francois          65 5907NO T.A.D.                   43:43 
   48        DELENNE, Matthieu            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          43:51 
   49        GUTSCHENRITTER, Guy          62 2517FC OTB                      44:19 
   50        FIGUIERE, Pascal             66 7109BO Givry SO                 44:21 
   51        LEDUC, Jean-Christophe       66 1905LI Corrèze C.O              44:45 
   51        LERICHE, Franck              64 5907NO T.A.D.                   44:45 
   53        MAHLER, Georges              62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              45:02 
   54        BARBELIN, Francis            62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              45:26 
   55        ZLOTOROWIEZ, Philippe        63 5116CA ASO Sillery              45:59 
   56        PELLIN, Bertrand             65 9502IF ACBeauchamp              46:18 
   57        GARNIER, Vincent             65 7807IF GO78                     47:26 
   58        SILVESTRE, Eric              66 7305RA ECHO 73                  47:28 
   59        BETTINGER, J-Michel          66 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 48:25 
   60        RINGOT, Frederic             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 48:40 
   60        MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810RA ORIENTALP                48:40 
   62        CLOUARD, Frederic            65 7807IF GO78                     49:03 
   63        MONNOT, Gilbert              62 5116CA ASO Sillery              49:07 
   63        MAGLIONE, Eric               64 2605RA VSO                      49:07 
   65        ROULLEAUX, Alain             65 9105IF COLE                     49:30 
   66        MERIGUET, Fabien             66 7807IF GO78                     49:45 
   67        LAURENT, J-Francois          64 3705CE COTS                     50:05 
   68        BERNAUER, Christophe         66 6804AL COColmar                 50:14 
   69        DION, Jean-luc               65 9404IF AS IGN                   50:24 
   70        VERMEERSCH, Thierry          66 7807IF GO78                     51:01 
   71        GRATIEN, Jacques             62 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 51:03 
   72        ROGER, Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                     51:21 
   73        RADISSON, Bruno              63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 51:35 
   74        CONIEL, Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                      51:45 
   75        REINEN, Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             52:01 
   76        HEROUARD, Thierry            63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             52:04 
   77        BELLE, Pascal                66 6205NO O²                       52:16 
   78        GOBERT, Alain                65 5906NO VALMO                    52:28 
   79        CARETTE, Emmanuel            65 2104BO Velars OR                52:56 
   80        PAPIN, Philippe              65 5906NO VALMO                    54:22 
   81        GUILLOT, Bruno               65 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 55:21 
   82        PHILIPPOT, Etienne           65 9502IF ACBeauchamp              55:30 
   83        BOUTIN, Dominique            64 6205NO O²                       55:52 
   84        CHAVEE, Philippe             66 6911RA CSMR                     56:04 
   85        VANLEENE, Benoit             65 9105IF COLE                     56:18 
   86        CHARON, Alain                62 2105BO ADOChenôve               57:24 
   87        JAUVAIN, Thierry             64 0801CA OSCM                     59:24 
   88        FRICK, Bernard               66 6804AL COColmar                 59:30 
   89        COMPERE, Laurent             64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             59:56 
   90        TROADEC, Stephane            64 2904BR Quimper 29             1:00:06 
   91        RAVENEL, Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar               1:00:08 
   92        KORCHAK, Tom                 65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:00:54 
   93        TAELEMANS, Philippe          62 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:00:55 
   94        LEVESY, Eric                 65 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:01:02 
   95        TALLANDIER, Vincent          65 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:01:06 
   96        GUENIN, Olivier              64 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:01:27 
   97        MONCLARD, Jerome             65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:02:21 
   98        FAVIER, Eric                 63 6208NO B.A                    1:02:32 
   99        LAURIN, Patrice              63 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:02:40 
  100        BANIK, Frédéric              62 2704NM COBS                   1:03:02 
  101        BOULORD, Eric                64 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:03:10 
  102        GROSJEAN, Thierry            63 2508FC BALISE 25              1:05:47 
  103        JARDEZ, Jean Luc             62 4704AQ AsCOPA                 1:07:43 
  104        DUTERAGE, Christian          66 7807IF GO78                   1:13:41 
  105        RUDKIEWICZ, Christophe       62 5906NO VALMO                  1:15:03 
  106        L'HUILLIER, Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:16:03 
  107        MESENGE, Didier              64 2704NM COBS                   1:28:08 

             GEIRNART, Marc               64 5906NO VALMO                       pm 
             LABAUNE, Frédéric            66 2109BO ASQ                         pm 
             MATHE, Patrick               63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 
             ROGIER, Yann                 65 7807IF GO78                        pm 
             PICAZO, J-Jacques            64 8405PR CSPERTUIS              Abandon 
             SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice         65 6208NO B.A                        abs 
             HUROT, Michel                63 8807LO LO Sanchey                 abs 
             SIAUD, Philippe              62 0406PR POIL                       abs 
   nc        OUDIN, Jean-yves             63 5702LO CSAG METZ                54:20 
   nc        LEPENRU, Patrice             66 6009PI COC                    1:00:16 



H50  (73)      4.1 km  30 m   16 P         

    1        POULAIN, Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          30:33 
    2        LALEVEE, J-Charles           60 8903BO YCONE-Sens               30:48 
    3        POEDRAS, Daniel              57 5604BR COL                      31:36 
    4        DENAIX, Michel               60 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 34:23 
    5        CABIANCA, J-Pierre           58 4709AQ PSNO                     35:25 
    6        DICKBURT, Michel             61 5906NO VALMO                    35:41 
    7        CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          36:04 
    8        DUBOIS, Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO                   36:43 
    9        DIETSCH, Bernard             60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          36:53 
   10        LEGERE, Pascal               61 5906NO VALMO                    37:27 
   11        SEGUINOT, Albert             59 0801CA OSCM                     37:48 
   12        DEBEHOGNE, Jean-Noel         59 ASUB Club 10003                 38:02 
   13        DESBREST, Patrick            61 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 38:13 
   14        DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles           58 8807LO LO Sanchey               38:50 
   15        MERMIN, Eric                 61 3810RA ORIENTALP                38:55 
   16        JOLY, Thierry                61 6803AL COM                      39:12 
   17        SMIRNOV, Konstantin          60 5906NO VALMO                    40:04 
   18        TERZI, Pierre                60 2109BO ASQ                      40:22 
   19        CLERC, Gaston                57 2105BO ADOChenôve               40:23 
   20        BARBIER, Patrick             58 8903BO YCONE-Sens               41:16 
   21        GIRARD, Luc                  59 2508FC BALISE 25                41:27 
   22        GARDE, J-Claude              60 4203RA OE42                     42:29 
   23        ESTIVAL, J-Luc               59 7709IF USM/CO                   42:40 
   24        GRIMBERT, Herve              57 5907NO T.A.D.                   43:10 
   24        RAIMBAULT, Yves              60 8807LO LO Sanchey               43:10 
   26        HUEBER, Francois             60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          43:21 
   27        PROVOST, Maurice             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             44:55 
   28        PRIEUR, Pascal               58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             45:10 
   29        BRELLMANN, Hubert            58 6709AL SCB                      45:14 
   30        BOULANGER, Patrick           58 5907NO T.A.D.                   46:03 
   31        EVEN, Claude                 61 8607PC Poitiers CO              46:33 
   32        GIBIAT, Frederic             60 8405PR CSPERTUIS                47:37 
   33        MORLON, J-Francois           59 5702LO CSAG METZ                48:24 
   34        D'HARREVILLE, Dominiq        60 8809LO HVO                      48:46 
   35        GRENOUILLAT, J-Louis         58 5907NO T.A.D.                   48:58 
   36        PETETIN, J-Louis             59 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 49:37 
   37        POGU, Philippe               58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              49:41 
   38        METOIS, J-Michel             60 5407LO SO Luneville             49:50 
   39        CASTIER, Philippe            58 6208NO B.A                      49:52 
   40        GOETTMANN, Jean-Pierre       60 6707AL ASOPE                    50:45 
   41        GIRARD, Regis                58 3705CE COTS                     51:16 
   42        PORTE, J-Luc                 59 2105BO ADOChenôve               51:21 
   43        HEYRIES, Richard             59 8311AZ POLES                    51:36 
   44        CHENU, Alain                 57 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           51:40 
   45        BECART, Bernard              59 5909NO GSO                      52:05 
   46        COULIER, Francois            59 8405PR CSPERTUIS                52:47 
   47        CHABAL, Enri                 57 3809RA USSE CO                  53:36 
   48        AVIRON, Michel               60 3705CE COTS                     54:05 
   49        DAVID, Etienne               59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 55:06 
   50        PRESSON, Bernard             58 6009PI COC                      55:25 
   51        PASQUIER, Marc               58 3318AQ ASM CO                   55:37 
   52        DEMAISON, Guy                59 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 56:26 
   53        DELLA VALLE, Jean-Baptiste   58 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             56:29 
   54        LAURENT, Philippe            57 2508FC BALISE 25                56:44 
   55        FENEUIL, Olivier                5101CA ENS                      57:29 
   56        REFFAY, Gilbert              57 2508FC BALISE 25                58:29 
   57        PICARD, J-Pierre             57 2704NM COBS                     58:59 
   58        HAURY, Marc                  61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:02:48 
   59        FERRAND, Eric                61 4203RA OE42                   1:04:19 
   60        SPADOT, Bertrand             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:05:53 
   61        ARNOULD, Bruno               61 8809LO HVO                    1:06:24 
   62        WIBART, Helier               57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            1:08:58 
   63        MORIN, Emmanuel              59 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:09:00 
   64        MANSUY, Bernard              57 8809LO HVO                    1:13:37 
   65        CORDEIRO MENDES, Paulo       60 6008PI NOYON CO               1:34:25 
   66        LECHANU, Christian           61 5604BR COL                    1:43:22 

             SPANIER, Luc                 60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV             pm 
             GADEAU, Gerard               61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                 pm 
             GLIKSON, Francois            57 5407LO SO Luneville                pm 
             DEFIX, Dominique             61 4203RA OE42                        pm 
             GUERIN, Franck               58 7807IF GO78                       abs 
             SUTY, J-Claude               57 2109BO ASQ                        abs 
             BERGER, Magnus               61 6707AL ASOPE                      abs 



H55  (52)      4.1 km  30 m   16 P         

    1        PARZYCH, Michel              52 3319AQ SMOG                     33:35 
    2        FATH, Jean-Marie             54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              34:42 
    3        EUDIER, Patrick              56 2704NM COBS                     34:57 
    4        CACHARD, Christian           56 6911RA CSMR                     37:01 
    5        OUDIN, Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar                 38:24 
    6        PAPILLON, Daniel             54 2109BO ASQ                      38:37 
    7        PREVOST, Patrick             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             39:54 
    8        BEZIRDJOGLOU, Philippe       53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              40:49 
    9        DUBOC, Michel                56 6804AL COColmar                 41:28 
   10        LORTOLARY, Andre             55 4704AQ AsCOPA                   42:09 
   11        MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911RA CSMR                     42:32 
   12        BATTISTA, J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              43:04 
   13        DESLANDES, Gilles            55 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             45:08 
   14        BAILLEUL, J-Paul             49 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          45:10 
   15        LELOUP, Philippe             55 7808IF ASMBCO                   46:59 
   16        BOTTEMER, Christian          55 6701AL COSE                     47:07 
   17        FAIVRE, Daniel               54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 47:56 
   18        PETIT, J-Paul                55 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              47:58 
   19        PAULET, Serge                53 7808IF ASMBCO                   48:30 
   20        BAGUEREY, Gilles             54 6804AL COColmar                 48:31 
   21        ALLE, Paul                   56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              48:34 
   22        ROSINI, Dany                 52 0801CA OSCM                     49:04 
   23        CERINI, J-Michel             54 2508FC BALISE 25                49:37 
   24        RICHARD, Francois            54 3705CE COTS                     50:48 
   25        MARTIN, Bernard              55 5702LO CSAG METZ                51:08 
   26        FISCHER, Guy                 54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          51:20 
   27        GROC, Alain                  56 9502IF ACBeauchamp              54:28 
   28        SAINT-UPERY, Patrick         52 9502IF ACBeauchamp              56:21 
   29        DULIEUX, Francis             56 8807LO LO Sanchey               56:24 
   30        LE COZ, Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29               58:11 
   31        MAKOVICKA, Libor             52 6804AL COColmar                 58:25 
   32        MALATRAY, Dominique          56 1705PC CMO                    1:00:44 
   33        CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre      53 2108BO Talant SO              1:02:11 
   34        MARTIN, Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN                 1:02:55 
   35        SCHMIDT, Jacques             56 5407LO SO Luneville           1:03:18 
   36        FEVRIER, Erick               54 2904BR Quimper 29             1:07:01 
   37        ETIENNE, Dominique           52 8807LO LO Sanchey             1:07:23 
   38        BLUM, Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:07:51 
   39        BOEHM, Yves                  54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:10:12 
   40        RAVIER, Gilles               56 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:10:40 
   41        WULLUS, J-Noel               53 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:10:41 
   42        VERDIER, J-Pierre            55 3809RA USSE CO                1:14:48 
   43        PROISY, Jean-claude          56 6008PI NOYON CO               1:16:55 
   44        MOUTRILLE, Bernard           52 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:18:14 
   45        PECQUEUR, Michel             56 5906NO VALMO                  1:51:54 
   46        ERNST, Michael               54 OLG Saar Club 10004           2:08:09 

             BRISEPIERRE, Richard         54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 
             GRAUER, Jean-Luc             54 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV             pm 
             BOURSEAUX, Philippe          53 2605RA VSO                         pm 
             BONNET, Dominique            54 7807IF GO78                       abs 
             LEROY, Jacques               55 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 
             VIDONI, René                 54 2105BO ADOChenôve                 abs 



H60  (37)      3.8 km  30 m   13 P         

    1        BOUSSER, Etienne             47 5702LO CSAG METZ                29:06 
    2        DECHAVANNE, J-Francoi        51 6911RA CSMR                     32:14 
    3        PONCET, J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA                   33:50 
    4        ROBIN, Patrick               51 1705PC CMO                      34:02 
    5        BASTIN, Hubert               49 2508FC BALISE 25                34:03 
    6        CORDIER, Jacques             47 5702LO CSAG METZ                34:08 
    7        CALANDOT, J-Pierre           50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             35:14 
    8        COUPAT, Gerard               48 2606RA LOUP                     36:24 
    9        PEREIRA, J-Claude            49 4010AQ BONO                     36:41 
   10        SOL, Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             37:33 
   11        HALLOUARD, Andre             50 6707AL ASOPE                    37:47 
   12        MOISSET, Jacques             48 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 37:54 
   13        COURNUT, Alain               47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              38:14 
   14        HUMBERTCLAUDE, J-Paul        47 5909NO GSO                      38:16 
   15        FLAMENT, Hervé               48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             39:30 
   16        RUAUD, Alain                 48 2508FC BALISE 25                42:30 
   17        LEPETIT, Michel              50 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             43:19 
   18        VUILLET, Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenôve               43:37 
   19        LEROUX, Jacques              48 3502BR CRCO                     45:00 
   20        CABON, Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29               45:22 
   21        LOUAT, Aime                  50 8903BO YCONE-Sens               45:27 
   22        BAUDOIN, J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO                     49:29 
   23        ALLANCON, Michel             49 2906BR BO                       51:41 
   24        MANO, Claudio                49 2104BO Velars OR                53:34 
   25        LEPOUPON, Andre              48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          54:02 
   26        THIEBAULT, J-Philippe        49 6804AL COColmar                 55:20 
   27        LICK, Patrice                50 7404RA ASO                      56:07 
   28        TESSIER, Daniel              48 7709IF USM/CO                   56:19 
   29        DUBREZ, Daniel               48 6803AL COM                      57:41 
   30        DODIN, Yves                  50 8809LO HVO                      58:09 
   31        GERBEAUX, Jean-paul          49 6205NO O²                     1:03:33 
   32        PIERSON, J-Luc               47 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:11:23 
   33        SEBA, Maurice                49 CO Liège Club 10002           1:13:59 
   34        JOLY, Alain                  47 8807LO LO Sanchey             1:20:11 

             DARTHIAIL, Jean-Paul         48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                abs 
             MASCARELL, Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                       abs 
             LE DREAU, J-Claude           51 4203RA OE42                       abs 



H65  (21)      3.8 km  30 m   13 P         

    1        TAILLANDIER, Guy             45 0801CA OSCM                     33:07 
    2        VOGT, Claude                 46 6709AL SCB                      37:26 
    3        COLOMBET, Christian          45 2108BO Talant SO                37:58 
    4        ROBERT, Christian            46 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 39:19 
    5        SXAY, Louis                  45 3705CE COTS                     40:04 
    6        GANZITTI, Alexandre          46 9006FC RAMBO                    40:08 
    7        VANNIER, Bernard             45 7703IF CSLG MELUN               44:12 
    8        VENON, Gerard                44 2105BO ADOChenôve               46:42 
    9        SIMONET, Jean                42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             47:23 
   10        ABISSE, Jacques              43 2508FC BALISE 25                50:55 
   11        TRAUDT, Walter               41 OLG Saar Club 10004             52:17 
   12        TINCHANT, J-Marc             45 2517FC OTB                      57:55 
   13        COUPEY, Guy                  42 2704NM COBS                   1:01:24 
   14        FRIZON, Louis                43 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          1:02:44 
   15        ZIMMER, Ortwin               37 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:05:06 
   16        DIEUDONNE, Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO                 1:05:39 
   17        GEROMEY, Dominique           46 8809LO HVO                    1:25:40 
   18        LOTHSHUTZ, Walter            36 OLG Saar Club 10004           1:38:43 

             RAGAZZI, Michel              43 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                 pm 
             PAULUS, Josef                33 OLG Saar Club 10004                pm 
             AST, Norbert                 42 8809LO HVO                        abs 



H70  (8)       3.0 km  30 m   10 P         

    1        CROCHET, Gerard              40 1705PC CMO                      42:45 
    2        THIEBAULD, Georges           38 8809LO HVO                      50:42 
    3        KENANE, Abdelkader           38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS            57:11 
    4        LEFOUEST, Joseph             31 2904BR Quimper 29               57:44 
    5        RIFFARD, J-Claude            40 5702LO CSAG METZ                57:51 
    6        DESAINTJAN, Claude           37 6804AL COColmar                 58:15 
    7        HABERKORN, Didier            37 2105BO ADOChenôve               58:30 
    8        HODSON, Michael              37 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:05:53