CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE MD 2011lun. 06/06/2011 23:56
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (66)        6.8 km  95 m   22 P                       

    1        ADAMSKI, Philippe            85 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E       37:45 
    2        BOURRIN, J-Baptiste          79 4203RA OE42                   H21E       39:38 
    3        DLABAJA, Tomas               83 4709AQ PSNO                   H21E       39:55 
    4        COUPAT, Olivier              73 2606RA LOUP                   H21E       40:24 
    5        PUECH, Matthieu              78 8311AZ POLES                  H21E       40:57 
    6        TRANCHAND, Frederic          88 4203RA OE42                   H21E       40:59 
    7        GONON, Francois              79 3913FC O'JURA                 H21E       42:36 
    8        FLEURENT, Theo               90 7404RA ASO                    H21E       42:41 
    9        ZINCA, Ionut                 83 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H21E       43:17 
   10        LOCATELLI, Yann              78 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21E       43:47 
   11        GARDE, Yoann                 84 4203RA OE42                   H21E       44:05 
   12        MAGNE, Thibaut               81 4201RA NOSE                   H21E       45:08 
   13        POUPARD, Thibaut             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21E       46:21 
   14        BERGER, Immanuel             90 6707AL ASOPE                  H21E       46:48 
   15        VAN DER KLEIJ, Thomas        85 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21E       47:04 
   16        MAURIES, Benjamin            80 7807IF GO78                   H21E       47:59 
   17        RINGOT, Mathieu              90 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21E       48:18 
   18        MULLER, Marc                 81 6803AL COM                    H21E       49:18 
   19        SCHIAVO, Emilien             87 8311AZ POLES                  H21E       49:27 
   20        FRANSSEN, Desmond            84 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21E       49:48 
   21        GAUDUIN, Maxime              87 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E       49:51 
   22        MELINARD, Lionel             77 6707AL ASOPE                  H21E       50:42 
   23        CHANDEZON, J-Luc             78 2105BO ADOChenôve             H21E       50:48 
   24        VALLA, Clement               88 4201RA NOSE                   H21E       50:59 
   25        BANAKIEWICZ, Adam            84 3705CE COTS                   H21E       51:30 
   26        CALANDOT, Francois           79 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H21E       51:45 
   27        LECLERC, Thomas              86 6008PI NOYON CO               H21E       52:06 
   28        CRESPIN, Celestin            90 3705CE COTS                   H21E       52:08 
   29        LEQUINT, Rémi                84 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E       52:45 
   30        BANON-SELVES, Thibault       78 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H21E       52:46 
   31        LEPOUTRE, Benjamin           89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E       52:48 
   32        PUECH, J-Baptiste            81 8311AZ POLES                  H21E       52:59 
   33        KLEIN, Christophe            79 6707AL ASOPE                  H21E       53:13 
   34        KERVAREC, Johann             88 6803AL COM                    H21E       53:24 
   35        COCHEY, Benoit               77 3810RA ORIENTALP              H21E       53:31 
   36        JOURDAT, Olivier             82 4201RA NOSE                   H21E       53:37 
   37        CLEMENT-AGONI, Stéphane      86 2108BO Talant SO              H21E       54:30 
   38        LEPLAT, Emmanuel             88 4201RA NOSE                   H21E       55:46 
   39        LEROY, Simon                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E       56:14 
   40        JOUNEAU, Pierre-Henri        65 3810RA ORIENTALP              H21E       56:20 
   40        ARNOULD, Vincent             90 8809LO HVO                    H21E       56:20 
   42        RICARD, Gael                 77 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H21E       56:43 
   43        BLUM, Simon                  88 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21E       56:59 
   44        VAUCHER, Jeremy              82 6008PI NOYON CO               H21E       57:33 
   44        BLANCHARD, Mickael           82 3705CE COTS                   H21E       57:33 
   46        DOLCI, Mathias               90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H21E       58:19 
   47        SOL, Benoît                  80 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21E       59:21 
   48        SCHNEBELEN, Julien           78 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H21E     1:00:09 
   49        BOURGOGNE, Gaetan            88 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E     1:01:11 
   50        SCHAMBERGER, Pierre          88 6803AL COM                    H21E     1:01:20 
   51        FLICOTEAUX, Raphael          80 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E     1:01:36 
   52        MAHIEU, Pierre               82 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E     1:02:47 
   53        SANT, Guilhem                75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H21E     1:03:10 
   54        LAFARGE, Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21E     1:05:52 
   55        POIRSON, Thomas              80 6709AL SCB                    H21E     1:06:30 
   56        CORMIER, Stephane            82 3705CE COTS                   H21E     1:06:32 
   57        SCHERZER, Francois           78 3705CE COTS                   H21E     1:11:04 
   58        CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO              H21E     1:15:00 
   59        POUPARD, Stephane            89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21E     1:24:34 

             RAIMBAULT, Juste             89 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H21E          pm 
             FONTAINE, Thibault           83 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21E          pm 
             DESPLAT, Martin              89 3705CE COTS                   H21E          pm 
             FUMEY, Clément               90 2105BO ADOChenôve             H21E          pm 
             FAVRE, Jérôme                83 3913FC O'JURA                 H21E         abs 
             BENACEK, Philippe            81 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21E         abs 
             PEYVEL, Benoit               79 3705CE COTS                   H21E         abs 



Abis  (135)    6.1 km  55 m   19 P                       

    1        BASSET, Lucas                91 6911RA CSMR                   H20E       34:51 
    2        BERGGREN, Henrik             90 6911RA CSMR                   H21A       37:16 
    3        DUBOIS, Remi                 92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20E       38:21 
    4        JOLY, Philippe               93 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20E       39:11 
    5        BLANC-TRANCHANT, Olivier     92 4203RA OE42                   H20E       40:55 
    6        TINCHANT, Johann             82 2517FC OTB                    H21A       41:29 
    7        COUPAT, Vincent              86 2517FC OTB                    H21A       42:17 
    8        LE BORGNE, Julien            85 2904BR Quimper 29             H21A       42:39 
    9        MOUGEOT, Pierre              78 6804AL COColmar               H21A       43:41 
   10        TARDY, Victor                93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H20E       43:47 
   11        SZYMANOWSKI, Valentin        93 6208NO B.A                    H20E       43:53 
   12        SUTTER, Olivier              93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H20E       44:24 
   13        GODEFROY, Bruno              93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H20E       44:36 
   14        BASTIN, Michel               78 2508FC BALISE 25              H21A       45:03 
   15        VIONNET, Vincent             84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21A       45:42 
   16        GOUVERNEUR, Antoine          92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20E       46:21 
   17        LESAFFRE, Pierre-Marie       82 3502BR CRCO                   H21A       47:27 
   18        THOMAS, Johann               80 9404IF AS IGN                 H21A       47:31 
   19        GERARD, Nicolas              87 8807LO LO Sanchey             H21A       47:52 
   20        MAILLARD, Ludovic            88 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21A       47:56 
   21        DUFOUR, Raphael              79 2606RA LOUP                   H21A       48:08 
   22        BARLET, Cedric               84 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H21A       48:36 
   23        ROUILLER, Thomas             78 4203RA OE42                   H21A       48:50 
   23        GUY, J-Baptiste              88 4201RA NOSE                   H21A       48:50 
   25        ARNOULD, Louis               92 8809LO HVO                    H20E       48:52 
   26        FERRAND, Raphael             86 6911RA CSMR                   H21A       48:55 
   27        MEYER, Kirian                84 6804AL COColmar               H21A       49:03 
   28        KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu        88 6911RA CSMR                   H21A       49:07 
   29        DENIER, Simon                80 5906NO VALMO                  H21A       49:14 
   30        SMIRNOV, Serguei             82 5906NO VALMO                  H21A       49:22 
   31        BERNARD, Christophe          77 2517FC OTB                    H21A       49:33 
   32        PETITGOUNELLE, Mathieu       83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H21A       49:51 
   33        DECHAVANNE, Laurent          78 6911RA CSMR                   H21A       50:23 
   34        BAUDSON, Jérôme              77 5906NO VALMO                  H21A       50:50 
   35        THURIOT, Kevin               83 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H21A       51:10 
   36        LEBRASSEUR, Eric             71 2508FC BALISE 25              H21A       52:12 
   37        ROBART, Sébastien            81 6205NO O²                     H21A       52:32 
   38        LECLERC, Benjamin            92 6008PI NOYON CO               H20E       52:34 
   39        CHESNEAU, Mathieu            82 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21A       52:40 
   40        ESNAULT, Cedric              77 9404IF AS IGN                 H21A       52:41 
   41        MALAK, Maxence               92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20E       53:01 
   42        GIACCHI, Guillaume           77 8311AZ POLES                  H21A       53:31 
   43        VIEL, Brieuc                 89 2517FC OTB                    H21A       53:36 
   44        FLICOTEAUX, Emmanuel         86 2517FC OTB                    H21A       53:38 
   45        KOHR, Holger                 83 OLG Saar Club 10004           H21A       53:45 
   46        PECHSTEIN, Ulrich            78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H21A       54:04 
   47        POEDRAS, Gwendal             86 5604BR COL                    H21A       54:15 
   48        RICHARD, Mael                90 3809RA USSE CO                H21A       54:18 
   49        GUIOT, Alexis                80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H21A       54:22 
   50        CAHUZAC, Philippe            76 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H21A       54:37 
   51        DEPRET, Thomas               90 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21A       54:42 
   52        ANDRE, Camille               91 5116CA ASO Sillery            H20E       54:58 
   53        VUILLEMARD, Jérémy           78 8812LO O'ZONE 88              H21A       55:21 
   54        POIRSON, Gaëtan              85 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H21A       55:29 
   55        DROGOUL, Matthieu            79 6205NO O²                     H21A       55:39 
   56        HEALY, Yann                  79 9105IF COLE                   H21A       55:47 
   57        POUZET, Stephane             80 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H21A       56:09 
   58        PONCET, Clement              91 3913FC O'JURA                 H20E       56:12 
   59        GIBIAT, Xavier               88 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21A       56:37 
   60        FUCHS, Baptiste              87 7720IF TOM                    H21A       56:53 
   61        ECHILLEY, Arnaud             80 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H21A       56:55 
   62        VINCENT, Sébastien           77 8311AZ POLES                  H21A       57:02 
   63        GROH, Matthias               81 OLG Saar Club 10004           H21A       57:26 
   64        GAULTIER, Christophe         84 8311AZ POLES                  H21A       57:30 
   65        COSTE, Robert                86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21A       57:31 
   66        CHOMETTE, Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                   H21A       57:33 
   67        CHASTEL, Vincent             80 7716IF BALISE 77              H21A       57:47 
   68        ROBERT, Julien               83 7512IF RO'Paris               H21A       58:58 
   69        SCIORA, Pierre               83 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21A       59:36 
   70        RIZZOTTO, Julien             80 2508FC BALISE 25              H21A       59:40 
   71        GOLEC, Charly                90 6205NO O²                     H21A       59:42 
   72        CAPBERN, Loic                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20E       59:45 
   73        MICHAUD, Thomas              81 3913FC O'JURA                 H21A     1:00:23 
   74        DEVRIEUX, Robin              90 4203RA OE42                   H21A     1:00:26 
   75        BILLON, Emerick              90 6911RA CSMR                   H21A     1:00:55 
   76        THEBAULT, Francois           80 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21A     1:01:11 
   77        DESREUMAUX, Arthur           93 6008PI NOYON CO               H20E     1:01:57 
   78        GUINOT, Rémi                 92 2108BO Talant SO              H20E     1:02:14 
   79        CRETE, Florian               90 2105BO ADOChenôve             H21A     1:02:53 
   80        FOURNIER, Remi               80 7407RA SOS 74                 H21A     1:03:33 
   81        BLOT, Gregory                82 7807IF GO78                   H21A     1:04:16 
   82        PRINS, Gregory               78 6208NO B.A                    H21A     1:04:18 
   83        RICQUEBOURG, Axel            77 5906NO VALMO                  H21A     1:04:52 
   84        BERNAC, Jordan               89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21A     1:05:35 
   85        BAGUEREY, Baptiste           87 6804AL COColmar               H21A     1:05:48 
   86        DODIN, Christophe            77 8809LO HVO                    H21A     1:05:49 
   87        MARGUIER, Aurelien           82 2517FC OTB                    H21A     1:05:51 
   88        SUCHY, Ondrej                83 OLG Saar Club 10004           H21A     1:05:59 
   89        VERDIN, Baptiste             89 7109BO Givry SO               H21A     1:06:17 
   90        D'HARREVILLE, Renaud         92 8809LO HVO                    H20E     1:07:23 
   91        CATALON, Sebastien           79 7720IF TOM                    H21A     1:07:53 
   92        SCHNEIDER, Wilfried          81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21A     1:08:18 
   93        LEVIS, Mathieu               79 5702LO CSAG METZ              H21A     1:08:32 
   94        UTARD, Gael                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21A     1:08:48 
   95        HERLING, Jerome              89 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H21A     1:09:35 
   96        GUESDON, Maxime              84 7807IF GO78                   H21A     1:09:57 
   97        VINCENT, Loic                77 3913FC O'JURA                 H21A     1:10:43 
   98        LE LAY, Arnaud               82 5604BR COL                    H21A     1:10:45 
   99        BEGAUD, Rémi                 83 2904BR Quimper 29             H21A     1:10:54 
  100        JIMBLET, Nicolas             77 8607PC Poitiers CO            H21A     1:12:14 
  101        LAUZIER, Cédric              89 6911RA CSMR                   H21A     1:12:37 
  102        LECLERCQ, Thibaut            86 5906NO VALMO                  H21A     1:12:39 
  103        CHALOPIN, Mathieu            83 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21A     1:12:44 
  104        GIBIAT, Aurelien             89 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21A     1:15:02 
  105        MAES, Benoit                 82 5604BR COL                    H21A     1:15:34 
  106        DESQUEYROUX, Jean-Philippe   81 3318AQ ASM CO                 H21A     1:19:11 
  107        DECOSSE, Benoit              85 2704NM COBS                   H21A     1:20:13 
  108        BACHMANN, Nicolas            90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H21A     1:20:43 
  109        TAPON, Loïc                  80 7407RA SOS 74                 H21A     1:21:07 
  110        GAILLET, François            90 7807IF GO78                   H21A     1:23:29 
  111        MESENGE, Nicolas             89 2704NM COBS                   H21A     1:23:53 
  112        DZIEGIEL, Nicolas            80 2109BO ASQ                    H21A     1:28:27 
  113        NOYER, Anthony               86 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H21A     1:29:19 
  114        LORENZATTI, Eric             85 4709AQ PSNO                   H21A     1:29:57 
  115        CALVET, Arnaud               81 6009PI COC                    H21A     1:35:50 
  116        JEANNEROD, Xavier            78 6205NO O²                     H21A     1:44:06 
  117        GHESQUIERE, Ludovic          80 5909NO GSO                    H21A     1:47:52 
  118        DELINSELLE, Alexis           80 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21A     1:50:22 
  119        MICHIEL, Donny               79 6008PI NOYON CO               H21A     1:51:55 
  120        GUITTONNEAU, Guillaume       82 8607PC Poitiers CO            H21A     2:29:02 

             DELAPORTE, Arthur            92 5116CA ASO Sillery            H20E          pm 
             SYLLA, Amadou                81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21A          pm 
             LEPOUTRE, Quentin            88 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21A          pm 
             BOICHUT, Charly              86 2517FC OTB                    H21A          pm 
             LESTARQUIT, Laurent          71 6911RA CSMR                   H21A          pm 
             FENEUIL, Joseph              88 3502BR CRCO                   H21A          pm 
             DENEYER, Quentin             88 2517FC OTB                    H21A          pm 
             CHARON, Simon                91 2105BO ADOChenôve             H20E          pm 
             GROH, Andreas                77 OLG Saar Club 10004           H21A          pm 
             MAZARS, Samuel               91 6307AU Balise 63              H20E          pm 
             JOLY, Cyril                  77 8807LO LO Sanchey             H21A         abs 
             VENON, Loïc                  78 2105BO ADOChenôve             H21A         abs 
             KOTECKY, Ondrej              77 5906NO VALMO                  H21A         abs 
             BONTEMPS, Eric               80 5407LO SO Luneville           H21A         abs 
             AKERMANN, Arnaud             78 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H21A         abs 



B  (131)       5.5 km  55 m   18 P                       

    1        CHATAING, Amelie             86 4201RA NOSE                   D21E       34:54 
    2        VANNIER, Fabrice             72 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H35        36:24 
    3        RAYMONDAUD, Clement          91 3319AQ SMOG                   H20A       37:38 
    4        D'HARREVILLE, Mélanie        86 8809LO HVO                    D21E       38:11 
    5        GUEORGIOU, Remi              75 4201RA NOSE                   H35        38:13 
    6        ERDINGER, Fabrice            75 8809LO HVO                    H35        38:30 
    7        D'HARREVILLE, Karine         88 8809LO HVO                    D21E       38:34 
    8        PARIGOT, Olivier             73 2109BO ASQ                    H35        38:58 
    9        DUPUY, Francis               74 8105MP BOA Albi               H35        39:39 
   10        GOUY, Rudy                   72 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H35        39:46 
   11        BEILL, Cédric                93 6804AL COColmar               H20A       39:49 
   12        DODIN, Céline                79 8809LO HVO                    D21E       40:33 
   13        GHIBAUDO, Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42                   H35        41:41 
   14        BAJTOSOVA, Hana              84 4203RA OE42                   D21E       41:52 
   15        BRAULT, Lionel               75 9105IF COLE                   H35        42:08 
   16        DECHAVANNE, Franck           76 6911RA CSMR                   H35        42:20 
   17        SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, Jacque   93 6804AL COColmar               H20A       42:31 
   18        DUPOIRIEUX, Jules            93 8807LO LO Sanchey             H20A       42:37 
   19        GAILLARD, David              72 6307AU Balise 63              H35        43:02 
   20        SEGUIN, Nicolas              72 2105BO ADOChenôve             H35        43:16 
   21        COSTE, Jocelyn               72 2105BO ADOChenôve             H35        43:41 
   22        FERNANDES ANTUNES, Romeu     73 7716IF BALISE 77              H35        43:48 
   23        OBSTETAR, Perrine            90 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D21E       43:55 
   24        MIDENA, Benjamin             71 2606RA LOUP                   H35        44:17 
   25        GOUTAUDIER, Christophe       73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35        44:22 
   26        MOREL, Franck                72 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35        44:34 
   27        TREZEGUET, Nicolas           91 3319AQ SMOG                   H20A       44:46 
   28        SANTANDREU, Mickael          75 4010AQ BONO                   H35        44:56 
   29        POINSENOT, Laurent           76 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H35        45:29 
   30        LARUE, Fabien                73 8105MP BOA Albi               H35        45:48 
   31        FLAMENT, Régis               76 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H35        45:54 
   32        POULAIN, Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar               H35        46:06 
   33        PINEAU, Laurent              72 5702LO CSAG METZ              H35        46:27 
   34        STUCKI, Fabienne             86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21E       46:58 
   35        LASOUCHE, Johann             75 6911RA CSMR                   H35        47:08 
   36        SOUWEINE, Gérald             73 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35        47:33 
   37        EMO, Sylvain                 74 2704NM COBS                   H35        47:50 
   38        DAEM, Adriaan                75 7807IF GO78                   H35        47:52 
   39        GALPIN, Nicolas              76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H35        48:26 
   40        PARIS, Marie                 80 8812LO O'ZONE 88              D21E       48:42 
   41        QUINQUENEL, Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                 H35        48:44 
   42        DELATOUCHE, Sebastien        72 4010AQ BONO                   H35        49:00 
   43        LEGALLAIS, J-Luc             67 6804AL COColmar               H35        49:01 
   44        MANIERE, Louis               92 6008PI NOYON CO               H20A       49:19 
   45        AUBERT, Christophe           74 1705PC CMO                    H35        49:28 
   46        ROSS, Carol                  88 6307AU Balise 63              D21E       49:33 
   47        GRENOUILLAT, Lise            84 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21E       49:36 
   48        GEORGET, Benjamin            74 3705CE COTS                   H35        49:52 
   49        ASENCIO, Jose                74 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H35        50:14 
   50        WILD, Damian                 92 2704NM COBS                   H20A       50:27 
   51        BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20A       50:35 
   52        DIDOU, Sophie                89 9105IF COLE                   D21E       51:17 
   53        PARZYCH, Mickael             76 3319AQ SMOG                   H35        51:25 
   54        CAROULLE, Yannick            72 6208NO B.A                    H35        51:43 
   55        GOETTMANN, Pierre-Aimé       92 6707AL ASOPE                  H20A       51:49 
   55        DESBREST, Paul               92 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20A       51:49 
   57        ROBERT, Ludovic              75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35        51:52 
   58        VINCENT, Benoit              92 9105IF COLE                   H20A       51:58 
   59        FLANDRIN, Gautier            76 6208NO B.A                    H35        52:22 
   60        RAFOLS PERRAMON, Ona         88 2606RA LOUP                   D21E       52:24 
   61        MICHAUD, Hervé               72 9006FC RAMBO                  H35        52:47 
   62        VASSY, Margaux               90 4203RA OE42                   D21E       53:04 
   63        GAINE, Francis               76 2517FC OTB                    H35        53:05 
   64        PRUNIER, J-Marc              73 6009PI COC                    H35        53:28 
   65        RIBAUDO, Jasmin              92 8807LO LO Sanchey             H20A       53:39 
   66        FINAS, Celine                85 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21E       53:48 
   67        GRANIER, Damien              73 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H35        53:50 
   68        CLAIRET, Richard             73 6205NO O²                     H35        54:17 
   69        BIARD, Frederic              73 3810RA ORIENTALP              H35        54:27 
   70        MONTAGARD, Frederic          72 7808IF ASMBCO                 H35        54:35 
   71        LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick       73 7807IF GO78                   H35        55:26 
   72        CHRIST, Sarah                85 2105BO ADOChenôve             D21E       55:37 
   73        TSIRTSIKOLOU, Arnaud         75 6205NO O²                     H35        55:46 
   74        ROBIN, Vincent               75 6911RA CSMR                   H35        56:18 
   75        BARLET, Gaelle               88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D21E       56:44 
   76        RENAUD, Bernard              73 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H35        56:46 
   77        MOREL, Laurent               74 4203RA OE42                   H35        56:53 
   78        BECU, Cindy                  81 6008PI NOYON CO               D21E       57:14 
   79        CHAMPION, Judicael           76 0801CA OSCM                   H35        57:34 
   80        HUEBER, Diane                90 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D21E       57:51 
   81        FERNANDES, Ludvik            92 3810RA ORIENTALP              H20A       58:18 
   82        THIERY, Sebastien            72 6008PI NOYON CO               H35        59:02 
   83        BERDA, David                 76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H35        59:11 
   84        VESCOVO, J-Albert            75 6803AL COM                    H35        59:29 
   84        DAVID-BOUDOUNI, Selim        91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H20A       59:29 
   86        PRUVOST, Stephane            72 6208NO B.A                    H35        59:33 
   87        ROYER, Aurore                85 4201RA NOSE                   D21E       59:36 
   88        CHEVREUX, Emmanuel           72 7109BO Givry SO               H35      1:00:11 
   89        PECOURT, Sebastien           75 2904BR Quimper 29             H35      1:00:12 
   90        DURAMAY, Nicolas             72 8105MP BOA Albi               H35      1:00:19 
   91        ESCHENLOHR, Christophe       74 7404RA ASO                    H35      1:00:26 
   92        BONANNO, Thibaut             92 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H20A     1:00:40 
   93        MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud           74 6208NO B.A                    H35      1:01:22 
   94        LEMAIRE, Cecilia             86 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21E     1:01:24 
   95        FEILLET, Yoann               75 2904BR Quimper 29             H35      1:01:36 
   96        COULIER, Adrien              92 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H20A     1:02:22 
   97        MASSE, Pierrick              73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H35      1:03:23 
   98        THOURET, Hervé               74 4203RA OE42                   H35      1:06:23 
   99        FLECK, Frederick             72 2517FC OTB                    H35      1:06:32 
  100        BOYE, Eric                   76 6911RA CSMR                   H35      1:09:48 
  101        MOREL, Olivier               76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H35      1:10:38 
  102        VALENTIN, Denis              72 4709AQ PSNO                   H35      1:10:46 
  103        LECENDRE, Olivier            75 6205NO O²                     H35      1:11:25 
  104        LE BORGNE, Bertrand          91 2904BR Quimper 29             H20A     1:11:43 
  105        DOUGUET, David               72 5909NO GSO                    H35      1:12:27 
  106        COP, Goran                   75 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H35      1:13:31 
  107        BUCKMAN, Franck              73 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35      1:14:10 
  108        MOUTAULT, Yoann              75 3705CE COTS                   H35      1:14:17 
  109        FONTAINE, Valentin           92 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H20A     1:14:19 
  110        JUNCKER, Guillaume           92 6804AL COColmar               H20A     1:15:18 
  111        THOPART, David               72 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H35      1:15:20 
  112        BERTHOUD, Léo                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20A     1:16:27 
  113        CZERNIAK, Jerome             73 6205NO O²                     H35      1:19:38 
  114        REVEL, Quentin               92 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H20A     1:20:32 
  115        FALQ, Alexandre              75 4201RA NOSE                   H35      1:23:58 
  116        POINSIGNON, Alexandre        75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35      1:37:56 
  117        DIDIER, Eric                 72 7305RA ECHO 73                H35      1:45:28 
  118        MOREAU-DESCOINGS, François   75 5906NO VALMO                  H35      1:57:07 
  119        GARAT, Pierre                75 5909NO GSO                    H35      2:00:04 

             DORE, Alexandre              92 2517FC OTB                    H20A          pm 
             MOINE, Francis               73 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H35           pm 
             DANIEL, Igor                 75 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H35           pm 
             CARPENTIER, Renaud           76 2517FC OTB                    H35           pm 
             SAOZANET, Stephane           72 2906BR BO                     H35           pm 
             BRULPORT, David              91 2517FC OTB                    H20A          pm 
             JOVER, Kevin                 93 5604BR COL                    H20A          pm 
             BOUCHERON-M-T, Aurélien      92 1705PC CMO                    H20A         abs 
             MAHLER, Felix                92 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H20A         abs 
             DALIBARD, Nicolas            74 6804AL COColmar               H35          abs 
             MARCHAL, Gregory             74 8809LO HVO                    H35          abs 
             FILET, Nicolas               75 3705CE COTS                   H35          abs 



Bbis  (130)    4.7 km  50 m   15 P                       

    1        LEJEUNE, Bruno               65 9105IF COLE                   H45        29:39 
    2        PAGE, Philippe               63 6804AL COColmar               H45        32:09 
    3        COLIN, Franck                65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H45        32:28 
    4        POURRE, Alain                63 2508FC BALISE 25              H45        32:44 
    5        BALLIOT, Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                    H45        33:36 
    6        BOULESTREAU, Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        34:17 
    6        GUIBERT, Laurent             62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H45        34:17 
    6        VUITTON, Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR                   H45        34:17 
    9        CREFCOEUR, Philippe          64 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        34:21 
   10        KEMP, Emily                  92 4201RA NOSE                   D20E       34:30 
   11        RAUTURIER, Christophe        66 7807IF GO78                   H45        35:07 
   12        BASSET, Isia                 93 6911RA CSMR                   D20E       35:14 
   13        SANDEVOIR, Benoit            63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45        35:17 
   14        GRUSELLE, Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                 H45        35:21 
   15        GROTE, Andreas               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45        35:24 
   16        ROCHE, Fanny                 92 2606RA LOUP                   D20E       35:56 
   17        VIRY, Frederic               66 5407LO SO Luneville           H45        36:36 
   18        LE BRAS, Bruno               62 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45        36:53 
   19        DUPRON, Pascal               62 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45        37:13 
   20        JANAND, Patrick              66 2508FC BALISE 25              H45        37:20 
   21        BACKSCHEIDER, Emilie         93 5702LO CSAG METZ              D20E       37:29 
   22        MAREIGNER, Franz             66 5101CA ENS                    H45        37:53 
   23        SANCHEZ, Philippe            66 2704NM COBS                   H45        38:02 
   24        LUTHRINGER, Francois         65 8809LO HVO                    H45        38:21 
   25        DELENNE, Pierre              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        38:23 
   26        BEGNY, Laurent               66 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        38:51 
   27        CALANDRY, Christophe         64 7404RA ASO                    H45        38:53 
   28        PFIFFER, Renaud              64 2108BO Talant SO              H45        38:58 
   29        BASSET, Olivier              63 6911RA CSMR                   H45        39:19 
   30        FLEURENT, Dominique          63 7404RA ASO                    H45        39:31 
   31        GONCALVES, Joseph            66 3318AQ ASM CO                 H45        40:18 
   32        TRESSOL, Bruno               64 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45        40:36 
   33        GILLARD, Hugues              64 7716IF BALISE 77              H45        40:42 
   34        GUILLOU, Yannick             64 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        40:51 
   35        MERAT, Laurent               63 3913FC O'JURA                 H45        40:53 
   36        JAFFRY, Xavier               62 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        40:57 
   37        VILLAR, Christophe           66 6701AL COSE                   H45        41:19 
   38        FLAMBEAU, Bruno              66 8807LO LO Sanchey             H45        41:22 
   39        GUELENNOC, Gilles            65 2906BR BO                     H45        41:27 
   40        DODIER, Rodolphe             66 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45        41:32 
   41        PAUL, Antoine                65 5101CA ENS                    H45        41:44 
   42        REMOUET, Michel              66 8311AZ POLES                  H45        41:47 
   43        POYARD, J-Claude             62 9404IF AS IGN                 H45        42:18 
   44        GILI, Bruno                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45        42:27 
   45        PERROGON, Frederic           64 1705PC CMO                    H45        42:40 
   46        MARCHEGAY, Bruno             63 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H45        43:04 
   47        VUILLEMIN, Michel            63 2508FC BALISE 25              H45        43:09 
   48        HANAUER, Jean Marie          64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H45        43:14 
   49        MARION, J-Marc               62 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H45        43:29 
   50        TESSIER, Patrick             65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        43:30 
   51        CORDEIRO MENDES, Magalie     91 6008PI NOYON CO               D20E       43:40 
   52        LOTERIE, J-Francois          65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        43:43 
   53        DELENNE, Matthieu            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        43:51 
   54        GUTSCHENRITTER, Guy          62 2517FC OTB                    H45        44:19 
   55        FIGUIERE, Pascal             66 7109BO Givry SO               H45        44:21 
   56        MAINE, Roxane                92 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D20E       44:33 
   57        LEDUC, Jean-Christophe       66 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H45        44:45 
   57        LERICHE, Franck              64 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        44:45 
   59        MAHLER, Georges              62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H45        45:02 
   60        BARBELIN, Francis            62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H45        45:26 
   61        SANDEVOIR, Claire            92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D20E       45:28 
   62        ZLOTOROWIEZ, Philippe        63 5116CA ASO Sillery            H45        45:59 
   63        PELLIN, Bertrand             65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45        46:18 
   64        MONTERRAT, Amandine          91 4203RA OE42                   D20E       46:34 
   65        GARNIER, Vincent             65 7807IF GO78                   H45        47:26 
   66        SILVESTRE, Eric              66 7305RA ECHO 73                H45        47:28 
   67        BETTINGER, J-Michel          66 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H45        48:25 
   68        RINGOT, Frederic             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45        48:40 
   68        MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45        48:40 
   70        SUTTER, Ariane               91 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D20E       48:54 
   71        CLOUARD, Frederic            65 7807IF GO78                   H45        49:03 
   72        MONNOT, Gilbert              62 5116CA ASO Sillery            H45        49:07 
   72        MAGLIONE, Eric               64 2605RA VSO                    H45        49:07 
   74        ROULLEAUX, Alain             65 9105IF COLE                   H45        49:30 
   75        TANTART, Delphine            92 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20E       49:39 
   76        MERIGUET, Fabien             66 7807IF GO78                   H45        49:45 
   77        LAURENT, J-Francois          64 3705CE COTS                   H45        50:05 
   78        BERNAUER, Christophe         66 6804AL COColmar               H45        50:14 
   79        DION, Jean-luc               65 9404IF AS IGN                 H45        50:24 
   80        VERMEERSCH, Thierry          66 7807IF GO78                   H45        51:01 
   81        GRATIEN, Jacques             62 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H45        51:03 
   82        ROGER, Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                   H45        51:21 
   83        RADISSON, Bruno              63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45        51:35 
   84        CONIEL, Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                    H45        51:45 
   85        REINEN, Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H45        52:01 
   86        HEROUARD, Thierry            63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H45        52:04 
   87        BELLE, Pascal                66 6205NO O²                     H45        52:16 
   88        GOBERT, Alain                65 5906NO VALMO                  H45        52:28 
   89        CARETTE, Emmanuel            65 2104BO Velars OR              H45        52:56 
   90        PAPIN, Philippe              65 5906NO VALMO                  H45        54:22 
   91        GUILLOT, Bruno               65 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H45        55:21 
   92        PHILIPPOT, Etienne           65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45        55:30 
   93        BOUTIN, Dominique            64 6205NO O²                     H45        55:52 
   94        CHAVEE, Philippe             66 6911RA CSMR                   H45        56:04 
   95        VANLEENE, Benoit             65 9105IF COLE                   H45        56:18 
   96        CHARON, Alain                62 2105BO ADOChenôve             H45        57:24 
   97        JAUVAIN, Thierry             64 0801CA OSCM                   H45        59:24 
   98        FRICK, Bernard               66 6804AL COColmar               H45        59:30 
   99        COMPERE, Laurent             64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45        59:56 
  100        TROADEC, Stephane            64 2904BR Quimper 29             H45      1:00:06 
  101        RAVENEL, Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar               H45      1:00:08 
  102        LAMINETTE, Pauline           92 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20E     1:00:44 
  103        KORCHAK, Tom                 65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H45      1:00:54 
  104        TAELEMANS, Philippe          62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45      1:00:55 
  105        LEVESY, Eric                 65 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45      1:01:02 
  106        TALLANDIER, Vincent          65 2105BO ADOChenôve             H45      1:01:06 
  107        GUENIN, Olivier              64 5116CA ASO Sillery            H45      1:01:27 
  108        MONCLARD, Jerome             65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45      1:02:21 
  109        FAVIER, Eric                 63 6208NO B.A                    H45      1:02:32 
  110        LAURIN, Patrice              63 2105BO ADOChenôve             H45      1:02:40 
  111        BANIK, Frédéric              62 2704NM COBS                   H45      1:03:02 
  112        BOULORD, Eric                64 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45      1:03:10 
  113        GROSJEAN, Thierry            63 2508FC BALISE 25              H45      1:05:47 
  114        JARDEZ, Jean Luc             62 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45      1:07:43 
  115        DUTERAGE, Christian          66 7807IF GO78                   H45      1:13:41 
  116        RUDKIEWICZ, Christophe       62 5906NO VALMO                  H45      1:15:03 
  117        L'HUILLIER, Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45      1:16:03 
  118        MESENGE, Didier              64 2704NM COBS                   H45      1:28:08 

             GEIRNART, Marc               64 5906NO VALMO                  H45           pm 
             LABAUNE, Frédéric            66 2109BO ASQ                    H45           pm 
             MATHE, Patrick               63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45           pm 
             ROGIER, Yann                 65 7807IF GO78                   H45           pm 
             PICAZO, J-Jacques            64 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45      Abandon 
             SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice         65 6208NO B.A                    H45          abs 
             HUROT, Michel                63 8807LO LO Sanchey             H45          abs 
             FLAMBEAU, Mathilde           92 8807LO LO Sanchey             D20E         abs 
             MARCHEGAY, Tiphane           93 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D20E         abs 
             SIAUD, Philippe              62 0406PR POIL                   H45          abs 
   nc        OUDIN, Jean-yves             63 5702LO CSAG METZ              H45        54:20 
   nc        LEPENRU, Patrice             66 6009PI COC                    H45      1:00:16 



C  (172)       5.2 km  60 m   18 P                       

    1        BOUVIER, William             71 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H40        35:06 
    2        VERDENAL, Benoit             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40        37:21 
    3        TOUSSAINT, Stephane          70 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H40        37:50 
    4        BAUDOT, Remi                 93 4201RA NOSE                   H18        38:19 
    5        PERRIN, Eric                 69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        38:33 
    6        BERGER, Shankara Isha        93 6707AL ASOPE                  H18        39:31 
    7        BODY, J-Laurent              69 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        40:15 
    8        NIGGLI, Jurg                 67 3913FC O'JURA                 H40        40:20 
    9        LE GALLIC, André             71 5604BR COL                    H40        40:29 
   10        BODY, Florentin              94 7305RA ECHO 73                H18        40:48 
   11        HABERKORN, Bruno             68 2105BO ADOChenôve             H40        40:52 
   12        ESTELA, Olivier              71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40        41:01 
   13        LOUVET, Franck               71 3705CE COTS                   H40        41:35 
   14        RADONDY, Daniel              68 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40        42:30 
   15        RAUTURIER, Maxime            94 7807IF GO78                   H18        43:15 
   16        THOMASSIN, Fabrice           71 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40        43:16 
   17        PEYRIN, Stephane             70 6307AU Balise 63              H40        43:28 
   18        RAIMBAULT, Philippe          93 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H18        43:32 
   19        PANNIER, Pascal              70 7807IF GO78                   H40        43:41 
   20        GIRARD, Baptiste             94 2508FC BALISE 25              H18        44:15 
   21        PAULY, Alexis                69 1705PC CMO                    H40        44:22 
   22        TREPTEL, Pierre              94 9105IF COLE                   H18        44:25 
   23        BERTHIER, Walter             70 7109BO Givry SO               H40        44:51 
   24        ROUX, Corentin               94 4201RA NOSE                   H18        45:13 
   25        PAGE, Quentin                94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H18        45:16 
   26        BERBETT, Luc                 71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        45:17 
   27        BEAUVIR, Yannick             69 3502BR CRCO                   H40        45:18 
   28        BRULPORT, Emmanuel           93 2517FC OTB                    H18        45:28 
   29        MONTIGAUD, Thibault          93 6307AU Balise 63              H18        45:51 
   30        VENON, David                 71 2105BO ADOChenôve             H40        45:55 
   31        BESTEL, Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                   H40        45:56 
   32        LAFANECHERE, Thierry         70 4203RA OE42                   H40        46:17 
   33        DANNECKER, Gilles            71 3913FC O'JURA                 H40        46:21 
   34        GASNOT, Laurent              68 7807IF GO78                   H40        46:26 
   35        POULAIN, Yannick             94 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        H18        46:28 
   36        CRETE, Rémi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        46:46 
   37        SERRAND, Jonathan            94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H18        46:51 
   38        D'HARREVILLE, Kenny          93 8809LO HVO                    H18        47:03 
   39        LACHAUME, Patrick            69 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40        47:34 
   40        AMERIJCKX, Christophe        70 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40        47:45 
   41        TOULIER, Francois            67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40        47:51 
   42        MOLL, David                  71 6804AL COColmar               H40        47:58 
   43        LE CAM, Raphaël              67 3502BR CRCO                   H40        48:19 
   44        THONIER, Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                   H40        48:35 
   45        VILLEDIEU, Remi              94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H18        48:47 
   46        GENCE, Eric                  67 6205NO O²                     H40        49:31 
   47        BRASSART, Eric               70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H40        49:32 
   48        CHATAING, Clement            93 4201RA NOSE                   H18        49:37 
   49        CHABANCE, Maxime             94 4201RA NOSE                   H18        49:40 
   50        CARESIO, Hugo                93 4709AQ PSNO                   H18        49:45 
   51        DELAUME, J-Marc              71 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H40        49:46 
   52        MAZY, François-rémi          94 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        49:50 
   53        SELLIER, J-Marc              70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H40        49:52 
   54        ROLLIN, Jean                 94 3705CE COTS                   H18        50:29 
   55        PHILIPPE, Renaud             70 6701AL COSE                   H40        50:43 
   56        ZEQUES, Nathan               93 5604BR COL                    H18        50:52 
   57        VUILLEMIN, Guillaume         93 2508FC BALISE 25              H18        51:15 
   58        BOURGEOIS, J-Damien          70 8105MP BOA Albi               H40        51:20 
   58        CLEMENCON, Jerome            67 4709AQ PSNO                   H40        51:20 
   60        RODRIGUEZ, Stephane          69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40        51:52 
   61        DOLLGAST, Moritz             95 OLG Saar Club 10004           H18        51:58 
   62        DESREUMAUX, Victor           94 6008PI NOYON CO               H18        52:08 
   63        ASTRADE, Laurent             68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        52:21 
   64        PALCAU, Valentin             69 2109BO ASQ                    H40        52:43 
   65        SERRAND, Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        52:49 
   66        HARTMANN, Dirk               62 OLG Saar Club 10004           H40        53:22 
   67        ELIAS, Pierre                67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40        53:31 
   68        OLLIER, Tom                  94 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H18        53:35 
   69        BILQUEZ, Hugo                93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H18        53:40 
   70        HERTZOG, Tristan             70 7808IF ASMBCO                 H40        54:00 
   71        MORALES, Fabrice             67 3318AQ ASM CO                 H40        54:06 
   71        GUINOT, Sylvain              94 2108BO Talant SO              H18        54:06 
   73        VIVOT, Noé                   93 2517FC OTB                    H18        54:16 
   74        GRANGAUD, Patrick            70 2606RA LOUP                   H40        54:36 
   75        MAREIGNER, Karl              67 5101CA ENS                    H40        55:04 
   76        COURTOIS, Yoann              94 8807LO LO Sanchey             H18        55:22 
   77        SERINET, Laurent             68 3502BR CRCO                   H40        55:38 
   78        DUCRET, Bernard              71 4010AQ BONO                   H40        56:50 
   79        COMMERE, Laurent             70 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        56:59 
   80        MARTIN, Léo                  93 2517FC OTB                    H18        57:12 
   81        DUBESSY, Lucas               94 3809RA USSE CO                H18        57:52 
   82        BEAUVISAGE, Christophe       68 7807IF GO78                   H40        58:15 
   83        GOURLAIN, Vincent            67 6205NO O²                     H40        59:09 
   84        LACROIX, Patrick             67 5116CA ASO Sillery            H40        59:14 
   85        PECQUEUR, Florian            93 5906NO VALMO                  H18        59:24 
   86        FORET, Adrien                94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H18        59:33 
   87        LE GOFF, Loic                94 6307AU Balise 63              H18        59:44 
   88        SCHIMPF, Laurent             68 5909NO GSO                    H40        59:52 
   89        DOTT, Pascal                 68 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H40      1:00:18 
   90        LARMINACH, Pascal            69 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40      1:00:25 
   91        BALLAND, Thierry             67 2108BO Talant SO              H40      1:00:43 
   92        VWIRTH, Robert               66 OLG Saar Club 10004           H40      1:01:05 
   93        DEIBER, Serge                70 7305RA ECHO 73                H40      1:01:14 
   94        JOURDANA, Sylvain            94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H18      1:01:23 
   95        PAILLEUX, Steven             94 6208NO B.A                    H18      1:01:24 
   96        VALENTIN, Teo                93 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H18      1:01:39 
   97        TASSART, Romain              94 6208NO B.A                    H18      1:01:47 
   98        WANTIER, Loic                93 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18      1:02:14 
   99        VALETTE, Laurent             68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40      1:02:15 
  100        FIORUCCI, Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40      1:02:30 
  101        ANGLADE, Christian           68 5604BR COL                    H40      1:02:38 
  102        GARBAS, Gerhard              64 OLG Saar Club 10004           H40      1:03:12 
  103        CHAPELOT, Lucas              94 5407LO SO Luneville           H18      1:03:34 
  103        STEPHANY, Antoine            94 7807IF GO78                   H18      1:03:34 
  105        KAUFFMANN, Baptiste          93 6804AL COColmar               H18      1:03:43 
  106        JOLLY, Antoine               71 7807IF GO78                   H40      1:03:47 
  107        ROLAND, Louis                93 2109BO ASQ                    H18      1:03:48 
  108        ROBICHON, Christophe         68 6911RA CSMR                   H40      1:04:32 
  109        AGOSTINI, Emmanuel           68 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40      1:04:44 
  110        MANSUY, P-Yves               93 8809LO HVO                    H18      1:05:50 
  111        HUCTIN, Jerome               70 5604BR COL                    H40      1:06:02 
  112        VAZOU, Stephane              71 7407RA SOS 74                 H40      1:06:12 
  113        PAULET, Guillaume            94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H18      1:06:16 
  114        RINGOT, Alexis               93 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H18      1:06:26 
  115        BERTHELOT, Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40      1:06:50 
  116        GIMMLER, Gero                68 OLG Saar Club 10004           H40      1:06:58 
  117        DIMECH, Adrien               93 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H18      1:07:17 
  118        LUSTGARTEN, Frederic         69 9404IF AS IGN                 H40      1:07:56 
  119        RADISSON, Paul               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H18      1:08:04 
  120        MARCHER, Wolfgang            70 1705PC CMO                    H40      1:08:31 
  121        GUELENNOC, Thibaud           94 2906BR BO                     H18      1:08:35 
  122        CLEMENT, Maxime              93 2508FC BALISE 25              H18      1:09:22 
  123        HARTMANN, Lars               93 OLG Saar Club 10004           H18      1:10:54 
  124        PASQUA, Pierre               94 2508FC BALISE 25              H18      1:11:32 
  125        DROIN, Thierry               68 4201RA NOSE                   H40      1:11:46 
  126        ROUSSEAU, Mickael            93 6307AU Balise 63              H18      1:12:05 
  127        BLAISE, Sylvain              71 3502BR CRCO                   H40      1:13:06 
  128        BELLI, Olivier               93 5702LO CSAG METZ              H18      1:13:20 
  129        ONATE, Jean-jacques          71 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40      1:14:12 
  129        CHATAGNIER, Philippe         68 7404RA ASO                    H40      1:14:12 
  131        DORLAC, Olivier              69 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40      1:14:36 
  132        LOHMANN, Régis               68 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H40      1:15:18 
  133        GUILLOU, Quentin             94 2904BR Quimper 29             H18      1:15:22 
  134        ROBERT, Karl                 69 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40      1:16:14 
  135        MAREST, Nathan               94 2104BO Velars OR              H18      1:18:41 
  136        STRATMAINS, Ludovic          94 5906NO VALMO                  H18      1:18:47 
  137        DIMECH, Maxime               94 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H18      1:18:54 
  138        CHAILLARD, Fabien            94 7305RA ECHO 73                H18      1:19:41 
  139        MAGINOT, Francis             67 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         H40      1:19:48 
  140        GAULARD, Antoine             93 2517FC OTB                    H18      1:20:20 
  141        LITZLER, Bertrand            93 2517FC OTB                    H18      1:20:26 
  142        HABAUZIT, Yannick            93 2606RA LOUP                   H18      1:20:51 
  143        ESCURET, Alexandre           93 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H18      1:21:04 
  144        CHAPUS, Stanislas            69 6205NO O²                     H40      1:22:03 
  145        LOUVEL, Emeric               94 2704NM COBS                   H18      1:31:50 
  146        DUPONT, Laurent              71 5906NO VALMO                  H40      1:38:18 
  147        GUILLOT, Maxime              93 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H18      1:38:24 
  148        MULLER, Moîse                71 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40      1:40:30 
  149        MONCLARD, Guillaume          94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H18      1:41:30 
  150        SCHIANO, Alexandre           94 7404RA ASO                    H18      1:54:29 
  151        EVANNO, Mickael              69 5604BR COL                    H40      1:56:45 
  152        SCHLAFKE, Jens               62 OLG Saar Club 10004           H40      2:10:41 
  153        D'HARBOULLE, vincent         68 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H40      2:18:26 
  154        ARROQUI, Philippe            69 5909NO GSO                    H40      2:24:24 
  155        LE ROUX, Erwan               94 3318AQ ASM CO                 H18      2:24:32 

             LE TOUZIC, Nicolas           94 5604BR COL                    H18           pm 
             DUBUISSON, Rony              94 5906NO VALMO                  H18           pm 
             DUPAQUIER, Geoffrey          93 2104BO Velars OR              H18           pm 
             VERNIER, Emmanuel            71 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H40           pm 
             SIAUD, Marius                94 8311AZ POLES                  H18           pm 
             BODY, Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40           pm 
             LAMPSON, Sebastien           71 0207PI VO                     H40           pm 
             DOLLGAST, Ralf               59 OLG Saar Club 10004           H40           pm 
             BARRIER, Simon               94 4203RA OE42                   H18           pm 
             COMPERNOLLE, Xavier          70 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40          abs 
             ROUSSELOT, Yves              69 2508FC BALISE 25              H40          abs 
             ROGER, Alexandre             94 7807IF GO78                   H18          abs 
             L'HELGUEN, Quentin           94 2904BR Quimper 29             H18          abs 
             LOTT, Frederic               94 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H18          abs 
             MAGNAN, Martin               94 0406PR POIL                   H18          abs 
             ROLLIN, Romain               94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H18          abs 
             HAUPENTHAL, Christoph        69 OLG Saar Club 10004           H40          abs 



D  (132)       4.5 km  40 m   16 P                       

    1        BOUCHET, Charlotte           86 2517FC OTB                    D21A       34:12 
    2        VERCELLOTTI, Capucine        85 2517FC OTB                    D21A       37:45 
    3        FOULET-MOREAU, Lauria        90 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21A       39:16 
    4        VERCELLOTTI, Lea             89 2517FC OTB                    D21A       42:19 
    5        PAPILLON, Cecile             88 2109BO ASQ                    D21A       42:38 
    6        COUPAT, Laure                76 2606RA LOUP                   D21A       42:49 
    7        LELOUP, Marine               89 7305RA ECHO 73                D21A       43:54 
    8        NERADOVA, Alena              85 6911RA CSMR                   D21A       44:23 
    9        BILLET, Sandra               85 3913FC O'JURA                 D21A       45:16 
   10        RODRIGUEZ, Delphine          74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35        45:28 
   11        PARIGOT, Virginie            75 2109BO ASQ                    D35        45:40 
   12        PEREIRA, Nadine              73 4010AQ BONO                   D35        45:48 
   13        DE LONGUEVILLE, Béatrice     72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35        46:03 
   14        IMBERT, Adeline              77 2606RA LOUP                   D21A       47:13 
   15        KIRILOV, Aurélie             81 5906NO VALMO                  D21A       47:21 
   16        VILLAR, Aurélie              70 6008PI NOYON CO               D35        48:20 
   17        DESRUMAUX, Marie             77 5906NO VALMO                  D21A       48:33 
   18        TINCHANT, Estelle            78 2517FC OTB                    D21A       48:36 
   19        MISZOVITS, Andrea            74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D35        49:19 
   20        MOULIERE, Camille            74 0207PI VO                     D35        50:01 
   21        FREDERICKS, An                  ASUB Club 10003               D21A       50:13 
   22        MERCIER, Agnès               82 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21A       50:29 
   23        BORCHORST RICARD, Clarissa   82 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D21A       50:51 
   24        COCHEY, Elodie               83 3810RA ORIENTALP              D21A       50:53 
   25        FILET, Pauline               78 3705CE COTS                   D21A       51:37 
   26        MOULIERE, M-Helene           75 0207PI VO                     D35        52:37 
   27        RIZZOTTO, Helene             78 2508FC BALISE 25              D21A       52:55 
   28        AVON, Gaelle                 81 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D21A       52:58 
   29        BAROUX, Celine               78 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D21A       53:01 
   30        VANDEL, Lydiane              84 3913FC O'JURA                 D21A       53:42 
   31        BEAUMARD, Line               73 1705PC CMO                    D35        53:47 
   32        BROUSSE, Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35        53:49 
   33        GAILLARD, Ambre              89 3318AQ ASM CO                 D21A       54:51 
   34        TASSIN-MARCHER, Elodie       73 1705PC CMO                    D35        54:55 
   35        COLIN, A-Claire              75 5407LO SO Luneville           D35        55:15 
   35        Laroche, Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D35        55:15 
   37        MONJAUZE, Marion             84 8311AZ POLES                  D21A       55:17 
   38        PAULY, Marianne              78 1705PC CMO                    D21A       55:39 
   39        PENNET, Celine               76 6911RA CSMR                   D35        56:01 
   40        GIUMMARRA, Gaelle            77 4010AQ BONO                   D21A       56:22 
   41        FAUVET, Chrystelle           77 6008PI NOYON CO               D21A       57:13 
   42        CHESNEAU, Elise              83 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21A       57:38 
   43        KROL, Helene                 79 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D21A       57:55 
   44        GAILLARD, Alizee             91 3318AQ ASM CO                 D20A       58:18 
   45        COUPAT, Elisabeth            72 2606RA LOUP                   D35        58:22 
   46        PERCHE, Melanie              90 3502BR CRCO                   D21A       59:45 
   47        JACOB, Florence              89 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D21A     1:00:15 
   48        PECHSTEIN, Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D21A     1:00:23 
   49        WOLL, Sybile                 75 OLG Saar Club 10004           D21A     1:00:24 
   50        BOURGEOIS-PIN, Elodie        82 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21A     1:00:34 
   51        COLES, Carole                79 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21A     1:01:02 
   52        RAVENEL, Fanny               92 6804AL COColmar               D20A     1:01:05 
   53        ANCEL, Julie                 90 6804AL COColmar               D21A     1:01:23 
   54        CAGNARD, Nathalie            72 8311AZ POLES                  D35      1:01:25 
   55        ERBLAND, Christine           72 9105IF COLE                   D35      1:01:42 
   56        CZERNIAK, Sidonie            74 6205NO O²                     D35      1:01:57 
   57        VENON, Marion                79 2105BO ADOChenôve             D21A     1:02:01 
   58        BLUM, Marie                  91 5116CA ASO Sillery            D20A     1:02:15 
   59        VALENTIN, Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:02:36 
   60        BLANC, Chloé                 86 3913FC O'JURA                 D21A     1:03:00 
   61        REGNARD, Océane              92 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D20A     1:03:05 
   62        NIGGLI, Daria                77 3913FC O'JURA                 D21A     1:03:08 
   63        TSEN, Deborah                87 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21A     1:03:38 
   64        BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                   D35      1:03:42 
   65        CONIEL, Marie                92 5604BR COL                    D20A     1:04:16 
   66        LERICHE, Camille             88 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21A     1:04:32 
   67        LAVETTI, Emmanuelle          80 6911RA CSMR                   D21A     1:05:30 
   68        VOUILLON, Noémie             80 2105BO ADOChenôve             D21A     1:05:31 
   69        VINCENT, Marilyne            77 3913FC O'JURA                 D21A     1:05:44 
   70        RAVENEL, Manon               89 6804AL COColmar               D21A     1:06:27 
   71        BARRIN, Emilie               86 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21A     1:06:49 
   72        DESRUMAUX, Celine            75 5906NO VALMO                  D35      1:06:54 
   73        PERRIER, Emilie              92 3913FC O'JURA                 D20A     1:07:17 
   74        DENAIX, Maylis               91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D20A     1:07:23 
   75        CHANAL, Séverine             72 7305RA ECHO 73                D35      1:07:37 
   76        GUELENNOC, Anaïs             91 2906BR BO                     D20A     1:09:13 
   77        BECKER, Eva-Maria            84 OLG Saar Club 10004           D21A     1:09:18 
   78        BURDUCHE, Karine             78 5407LO SO Luneville           D21A     1:10:09 
   79        LOUVET, Eloise               83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21A     1:10:30 
   80        SCHMITT, Marine              87 3810RA ORIENTALP              D21A     1:10:56 
   81        DECARPIGNY, Gwladys          80 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21A     1:10:58 
   82        HUGUET, Carine               73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D35      1:11:22 
   83        DEGUERET, Anne               77 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21A     1:11:32 
   84        GERARD, Lea                  92 8807LO LO Sanchey             D20A     1:11:45 
   85        POINSIGNON, Virginie         77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D21A     1:12:00 
   86        BLANCHARD, Gregorine         85 3705CE COTS                   D21A     1:12:53 
   87        MACIAN, Floriane             84 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21A     1:14:28 
   88        SARION, Armelle              90 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21A     1:15:36 
   89        BARBIER-NEVEU, Maelle        89 8903BO YCONE-Sens             D21A     1:15:43 
   90        PHEULPIN, Sylvia             83 6803AL COM                    D21A     1:16:18 
   91        WIRTH, Evelyn                74 OLG Saar Club 10004           D21A     1:16:35 
   92        DEPERSIN, Isabelle           72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35      1:18:17 
   93        GRANDPRE, Laetitia           84 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21A     1:18:28 
   94        SERINET, Carole              73 3502BR CRCO                   D35      1:18:31 
   95        DESLANDES, Marion            88 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D21A     1:19:19 
   96        MEZZAROBBA, Myriam           87 7512IF RO'Paris               D21A     1:20:40 
   97        REMILLEUX, Angelique         76 7109BO Givry SO               D35      1:21:10 
   98        PRUVOST, Veronique           77 6205NO O²                     D21A     1:21:17 
   99        FACHAUX, Angélique           92 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20A     1:22:00 
  100        STOLL, Aurore                91 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D20A     1:23:31 
  101        DURIEZ, Caroline             82 6208NO B.A                    D21A     1:24:08 
  102        BELLE, Emmanuelle            72 6205NO O²                     D35      1:24:45 
  103        DANNECKER, Laurence          73 3913FC O'JURA                 D35      1:24:46 
  104        LANQUETIN, Céline            92 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20A     1:26:06 
  105        MOREL, Stephanie             82 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D21A     1:30:18 
  106        LARMINACH, Cindy             82 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21A     1:31:00 
  107        SCHLUTIG, Sandrine           73 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D35      1:32:21 
  108        PONCET, Caroline             87 3913FC O'JURA                 D21A     1:37:04 
  109        TREBUCQ, Magali              80 8105MP BOA Albi               D21A     1:37:11 
  110        PASSEPONT, Audrey            81 6205NO O²                     D21A     1:40:54 
  111        VALOIS, Laetitia             92 5604BR COL                    D20A     1:41:32 
  112        STAUFFER, Emmanuelle         89 5407LO SO Luneville           D21A     1:42:46 
  113        AVAUX, Marie                    ASUB Club 10003               D21A     1:43:02 
  114        PRADAL, Elodie               92 5116CA ASO Sillery            D20A     1:48:07 
  115        FAUVEL, Sarah                73 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D35      2:00:42 
  116        SALVADE, Angélique           76 6009PI COC                    D35      2:08:24 

             GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS, Annab   81 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21A          pm 
             BLANCH CARBALLO, Anna        76 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21A          pm 
             VALOIS, Solange              72 5604BR COL                    D35           pm 
             GESRET, Laetitia             77 9404IF AS IGN                 D21A          pm 
             LEBARQ, Hélène               92 2704NM COBS                   D20A          pm 
             LAPERNAT, Estelle            72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35          abs 
             MOLINIER, Lea                88 9105IF COLE                   D21A         abs 
             BERNAUER, Laurence           74 6804AL COColmar               D35          abs 
             TEMPORELLI, Sophie           76 6804AL COColmar               D35          abs 
             KOTECKA, Michaela            78 5906NO VALMO                  D21A         abs 
             BEGU, Aurore                 72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D35          abs 
             GUIOT, Jeanne                79 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D21A         abs 
             HAECK, Cecile                74 9404IF AS IGN                 D35          abs 
             BERNET-ROLLANDE, Marie       74 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35          abs 
             BUSSOD, Jessica              91 6911RA CSMR                   D20A         abs 
             STAUFFER, Marie              86 5407LO SO Luneville           D21A         abs 



E  (125)       4.1 km  30 m   16 P                       

    1        POULAIN, Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        H50        30:33 
    2        LALEVEE, J-Charles           60 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H50        30:48 
    3        POEDRAS, Daniel              57 5604BR COL                    H50        31:36 
    4        PARZYCH, Michel              52 3319AQ SMOG                   H55        33:35 
    5        DENAIX, Michel               60 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H50        34:23 
    6        FATH, Jean-Marie             54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H55        34:42 
    7        EUDIER, Patrick              56 2704NM COBS                   H55        34:57 
    8        CABIANCA, J-Pierre           58 4709AQ PSNO                   H50        35:25 
    9        DICKBURT, Michel             61 5906NO VALMO                  H50        35:41 
   10        CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H50        36:04 
   11        DUBOIS, Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50        36:43 
   12        DIETSCH, Bernard             60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H50        36:53 
   13        CACHARD, Christian           56 6911RA CSMR                   H55        37:01 
   14        LEGERE, Pascal               61 5906NO VALMO                  H50        37:27 
   15        SEGUINOT, Albert             59 0801CA OSCM                   H50        37:48 
   16        DEBEHOGNE, Jean-Noel         59 ASUB Club 10003               H50        38:02 
   17        DESBREST, Patrick            61 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H50        38:13 
   18        OUDIN, Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar               H55        38:24 
   19        PAPILLON, Daniel             54 2109BO ASQ                    H55        38:37 
   20        DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles           58 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        38:50 
   21        MERMIN, Eric                 61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H50        38:55 
   22        JOLY, Thierry                61 6803AL COM                    H50        39:12 
   23        PREVOST, Patrick             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H55        39:54 
   24        SMIRNOV, Konstantin          60 5906NO VALMO                  H50        40:04 
   25        TERZI, Pierre                60 2109BO ASQ                    H50        40:22 
   26        CLERC, Gaston                57 2105BO ADOChenôve             H50        40:23 
   27        BEZIRDJOGLOU, Philippe       53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        40:49 
   28        BARBIER, Patrick             58 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H50        41:16 
   29        GIRARD, Luc                  59 2508FC BALISE 25              H50        41:27 
   30        DUBOC, Michel                56 6804AL COColmar               H55        41:28 
   31        LORTOLARY, Andre             55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55        42:09 
   32        GARDE, J-Claude              60 4203RA OE42                   H50        42:29 
   33        MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911RA CSMR                   H55        42:32 
   34        ESTIVAL, J-Luc               59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50        42:40 
   35        BATTISTA, J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        43:04 
   36        GRIMBERT, Herve              57 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50        43:10 
   36        RAIMBAULT, Yves              60 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        43:10 
   38        HUEBER, Francois             60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H50        43:21 
   39        PROVOST, Maurice             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        44:55 
   40        DESLANDES, Gilles            55 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H55        45:08 
   41        BAILLEUL, J-Paul             49 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        H55        45:10 
   41        PRIEUR, Pascal               58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H50        45:10 
   43        BRELLMANN, Hubert            58 6709AL SCB                    H50        45:14 
   44        BOULANGER, Patrick           58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50        46:03 
   45        EVEN, Claude                 61 8607PC Poitiers CO            H50        46:33 
   46        LELOUP, Philippe             55 7808IF ASMBCO                 H55        46:59 
   47        BOTTEMER, Christian          55 6701AL COSE                   H55        47:07 
   48        GIBIAT, Frederic             60 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H50        47:37 
   49        FAIVRE, Daniel               54 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H55        47:56 
   50        PETIT, J-Paul                55 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H55        47:58 
   51        MORLON, J-Francois           59 5702LO CSAG METZ              H50        48:24 
   52        PAULET, Serge                53 7808IF ASMBCO                 H55        48:30 
   53        BAGUEREY, Gilles             54 6804AL COColmar               H55        48:31 
   54        ALLE, Paul                   56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H55        48:34 
   55        D'HARREVILLE, Dominiq        60 8809LO HVO                    H50        48:46 
   56        GRENOUILLAT, J-Louis         58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50        48:58 
   57        ROSINI, Dany                 52 0801CA OSCM                   H55        49:04 
   58        PETETIN, J-Louis             59 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H50        49:37 
   58        CERINI, J-Michel             54 2508FC BALISE 25              H55        49:37 
   60        POGU, Philippe               58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H50        49:41 
   61        METOIS, J-Michel             60 5407LO SO Luneville           H50        49:50 
   62        CASTIER, Philippe            58 6208NO B.A                    H50        49:52 
   63        GOETTMANN, Jean-Pierre       60 6707AL ASOPE                  H50        50:45 
   64        RICHARD, Francois            54 3705CE COTS                   H55        50:48 
   65        MARTIN, Bernard              55 5702LO CSAG METZ              H55        51:08 
   66        GIRARD, Regis                58 3705CE COTS                   H50        51:16 
   67        FISCHER, Guy                 54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H55        51:20 
   68        PORTE, J-Luc                 59 2105BO ADOChenôve             H50        51:21 
   69        HEYRIES, Richard             59 8311AZ POLES                  H50        51:36 
   70        CHENU, Alain                 57 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         H50        51:40 
   71        BECART, Bernard              59 5909NO GSO                    H50        52:05 
   72        COULIER, Francois            59 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H50        52:47 
   73        CHABAL, Enri                 57 3809RA USSE CO                H50        53:36 
   74        AVIRON, Michel               60 3705CE COTS                   H50        54:05 
   75        GROC, Alain                  56 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H55        54:28 
   76        DAVID, Etienne               59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H50        55:06 
   77        PRESSON, Bernard             58 6009PI COC                    H50        55:25 
   78        PASQUIER, Marc               58 3318AQ ASM CO                 H50        55:37 
   79        SAINT-UPERY, Patrick         52 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H55        56:21 
   80        DULIEUX, Francis             56 8807LO LO Sanchey             H55        56:24 
   81        DEMAISON, Guy                59 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H50        56:26 
   82        DELLA VALLE, Jean-Baptiste   58 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H50        56:29 
   83        LAURENT, Philippe            57 2508FC BALISE 25              H50        56:44 
   84        FENEUIL, Olivier                5101CA ENS                    H50        57:29 
   85        LE COZ, Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29             H55        58:11 
   86        MAKOVICKA, Libor             52 6804AL COColmar               H55        58:25 
   87        REFFAY, Gilbert              57 2508FC BALISE 25              H50        58:29 
   88        PICARD, J-Pierre             57 2704NM COBS                   H50        58:59 
   89        MALATRAY, Dominique          56 1705PC CMO                    H55      1:00:44 
   90        CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre      53 2108BO Talant SO              H55      1:02:11 
   91        HAURY, Marc                  61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H50      1:02:48 
   92        MARTIN, Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN                 H55      1:02:55 
   93        SCHMIDT, Jacques             56 5407LO SO Luneville           H55      1:03:18 
   94        FERRAND, Eric                61 4203RA OE42                   H50      1:04:19 
   95        SPADOT, Bertrand             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H50      1:05:53 
   96        ARNOULD, Bruno               61 8809LO HVO                    H50      1:06:24 
   97        FEVRIER, Erick               54 2904BR Quimper 29             H55      1:07:01 
   98        ETIENNE, Dominique           52 8807LO LO Sanchey             H55      1:07:23 
   99        BLUM, Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery            H55      1:07:51 
  100        WIBART, Helier               57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50      1:08:58 
  101        MORIN, Emmanuel              59 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H50      1:09:00 
  102        BOEHM, Yves                  54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H55      1:10:12 
  103        RAVIER, Gilles               56 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H55      1:10:40 
  104        WULLUS, J-Noel               53 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55      1:10:41 
  105        MANSUY, Bernard              57 8809LO HVO                    H50      1:13:37 
  106        VERDIER, J-Pierre            55 3809RA USSE CO                H55      1:14:48 
  107        PROISY, Jean-claude          56 6008PI NOYON CO               H55      1:16:55 
  108        MOUTRILLE, Bernard           52 2105BO ADOChenôve             H55      1:18:14 
  109        CORDEIRO MENDES, Paulo       60 6008PI NOYON CO               H50      1:34:25 
  110        LECHANU, Christian           61 5604BR COL                    H50      1:43:22 
  111        PECQUEUR, Michel             56 5906NO VALMO                  H55      1:51:54 
  112        ERNST, Michael               54 OLG Saar Club 10004           H55      2:08:09 

             BRISEPIERRE, Richard         54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H55           pm 
             SPANIER, Luc                 60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H50           pm 
             GADEAU, Gerard               61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H50           pm 
             GRAUER, Jean-Luc             54 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H55           pm 
             GLIKSON, Francois            57 5407LO SO Luneville           H50           pm 
             DEFIX, Dominique             61 4203RA OE42                   H50           pm 
             BOURSEAUX, Philippe          53 2605RA VSO                    H55           pm 
             BONNET, Dominique            54 7807IF GO78                   H55          abs 
             GUERIN, Franck               58 7807IF GO78                   H50          abs 
             LEROY, Jacques               55 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55          abs 
             SUTY, J-Claude               57 2109BO ASQ                    H50          abs 
             BERGER, Magnus               61 6707AL ASOPE                  H50          abs 
             VIDONI, René                 54 2105BO ADOChenôve             H55          abs 



E2  (140)      3.8 km  30 m   15 P                       

    1        BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane         94 7807IF GO78                   D18        32:48 
    2        JAEGER, Meike                71 6707AL ASOPE                  D40        33:02 
    3        VARRON, Stephanie            70 9404IF AS IGN                 D40        33:49 
    4        GERBEAUX, Nathanaëlle        93 6205NO O²                     D18        34:59 
    5        OLIVIER, Sandra              68 7716IF BALISE 77              D40        35:19 
    6        PERRIN, Odile                69 4201RA NOSE                   D40        37:47 
    7        MORLON, Marie                67 5702LO CSAG METZ              D40        38:25 
    8        DEFIX, Anne Claire           94 4203RA OE42                   D18        39:36 
    9        CONIEL, Lise                 94 5604BR COL                    D18        39:38 
   10        PICAZO, Sophie               65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D45        39:51 
   11        BACHER, Edith                66 2517FC OTB                    D45        39:52 
   12        LOTERIE, Laurine             94 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18        40:11 
   13        ROBYN, Laurence              68 5906NO VALMO                  D40        40:31 
   14        PALCAU, M-Violaine           66 2109BO ASQ                    D45        40:53 
   15        SERRAND, Helene              68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D40        41:02 
   16        ZEQUES, Virginie             62 5604BR COL                    D45        41:14 
   17        ESCURET, Andrea              65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45        41:43 
   18        ANTOINE-DELAUME, Sophie      70 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D40        42:00 
   19        REMOUET, M-Pierre            64 8311AZ POLES                  D45        42:14 
   20        JANSSON, Jeanette            68 7807IF GO78                   D40        42:15 
   21        VILLAR, Isabelle             68 6701AL COSE                   D40        42:19 
   22        MONNERIE, Charlotte          94 3705CE COTS                   D18        42:21 
   23        HABERKORN, Valérie           68 2105BO ADOChenôve             D40        42:34 
   24        GREBEL, Laurence-Marie       70 7305RA ECHO 73                D40        43:13 
   25        BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie      62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D45        43:49 
   26        FALGA, Christina             64 6911RA CSMR                   D45        44:07 
   27        PORTE, Christine             62 2105BO ADOChenôve             D45        44:15 
   28        FONTAINE, Helise             94 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18        44:30 
   29        VERCAUTEREN, M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO               D40        44:36 
   30        MAKOVICKA, Veronique         65 6804AL COColmar               D45        44:47 
   31        BESTEL, Florence             70 9105IF COLE                   D40        45:05 
   31        DELI, Mathilde               93 8311AZ POLES                  D18        45:05 
   33        RAYMONDAUD, Lea              93 3319AQ SMOG                   D18        45:09 
   34        GIRE, Camille                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45        45:17 
   35        MOREL, Helene                93 5407LO SO Luneville           D18        45:33 
   36        RAGAZZI, Isabelle            66 5407LO SO Luneville           D45        46:02 
   37        DECROIX, Veronique           67 7407RA SOS 74                 D40        46:54 
   38        POURRE, Marion               94 2508FC BALISE 25              D18        46:57 
   39        GRENDEL, Marie               71 2704NM COBS                   D40        46:58 
   40        GUINOT, Véronique            62 2108BO Talant SO              D45        47:00 
   41        MOREL, Eugenie               94 5407LO SO Luneville           D18        47:14 
   42        CALANDRY, Lucia              66 7404RA ASO                    D45        47:38 
   43        MERAT, Catherine             66 3913FC O'JURA                 D45        47:40 
   44        MAES, Karine                 66 5604BR COL                    D45        47:48 
   45        BRISSARD, Virginie           94 1705PC CMO                    D18        47:50 
   46        BOICHUT, Isabelle            62 2517FC OTB                    D45        48:10 
   47        ROUX, Catherine              69 6205NO O²                     D40        48:12 
   48        MAKOVICKA, Elsa              94 6804AL COColmar               D18        48:15 
   49        BARRIER, Carole              63 4203RA OE42                   D45        49:04 
   50        MANIERE, Marie               93 6008PI NOYON CO               D18        49:40 
   50        LAVILLE, Mireille            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45        49:40 
   52        HUEBER, Nicole               93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D18        49:50 
   53        DOLLGAST, Nina               93 OLG Saar Club 10004           D18        50:01 
   54        GUENIN, Nathalie             70 5116CA ASO Sillery            D40        50:23 
   55        CHAILLARD, Marketa           68 7305RA ECHO 73                D40        50:40 
   56        KENANE, Noura                70 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          D40        51:05 
   57        PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911RA CSMR                   D45        51:24 
   58        PASSELERGUE, Marianne        70 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40        51:59 
   59        FIGUIERE, Valerie            67 7109BO Givry SO               D40        52:03 
   60        LABAUNE, Odile               64 2109BO ASQ                    D45        52:16 
   61        FERNANDEZ, Alexia            93 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D18        52:31 
   62        TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                   D45        52:34 
   63        KORCHAK, Lena                62 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D45        52:41 
   64        POURRE, Valerie              67 2508FC BALISE 25              D40        52:56 
   65        BARSANTI, Patricia           65 7807IF GO78                   D45        52:57 
   66        GERARD, Nathalie             63 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45        53:14 
   67        CONIEL, Anne                 69 5604BR COL                    D40        54:27 
   68        FOL-RIBET, Helene            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D40        54:36 
   69        HAURY, Evelyne               64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D45        54:50 
   70        LEVERGE, Helene              69 2904BR Quimper 29             D40        54:53 
   71        MORILLON, Katherine          62 3705CE COTS                   D45        55:53 
   72        ABEL, Martine                63 7305RA ECHO 73                D45        56:20 
   73        MAREIGNER, Esther            70 5101CA ENS                    D40        56:36 
   74        RINGOT, Veronique            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D45        56:56 
   75        GUETAZ, Laure                67 3810RA ORIENTALP              D40        57:04 
   76        ANTOINE, Christine           64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45        57:42 
   77        MAGINOT, Emmanuelle          68 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         D40        58:06 
   78        PEPIN-DANISSEN, Alanna       93 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D18        59:19 
   79        LE CAM, Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                   D40        59:30 
   80        BLAISE, Claire               69 3502BR CRCO                   D40        59:31 
   81        ASTOLFI, Judith              70 5909NO GSO                    D40        59:52 
   82        CABIANCA, Beatrice           62 4709AQ PSNO                   D45      1:00:38 
   83        GRANDJEAN, Nathalie          66 8809LO HVO                    D45      1:00:41 
   84        SIX, Pauline                 94 5906NO VALMO                  D18      1:01:24 
   85        RICHIN, Marion               93 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D18      1:01:50 
   86        MORVAN, Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                     D45      1:01:58 
   87        WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne       67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D40      1:02:25 
   88        GEHIN, Christine             70 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D40      1:02:29 
   89        GOURLAIN, Marguerite-marie   70 6205NO O²                     D40      1:02:46 
   90        DEMAISON, Anais              93 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D18      1:03:01 
   91        CRESPIN, Aline               94 3705CE COTS                   D18      1:03:09 
   92        TOULEMONDE, Camille          94 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D18      1:03:13 
   93        MEYER, Catherine             65 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D45      1:03:55 
   94        CLET, Arlette                63 7709IF USM/CO                 D45      1:04:42 
   95        LAPEYRE, Frederique          62 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D45      1:05:20 
   96        DASILVA, Irene               66 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45      1:05:31 
   97        DOLLGAST, Ulrike             68 OLG Saar Club 10004           D40      1:05:32 
   98        CARRIER, Valerie             69 6008PI NOYON CO               D40      1:06:02 
   99        RAVENEL, Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar               D45      1:06:28 
  100        FENEUIL, Catherine           64 5101CA ENS                    D45      1:06:48 
  101        PECQUEUR, Sylvie             62 5906NO VALMO                  D45      1:06:50 
  102        GIEMSA, Rosi                 71 OLG Saar Club 10004           D40      1:06:58 
  103        LEVESY, Marie-pierre         67 3810RA ORIENTALP              D40      1:08:16 
  104        DENNY-BAS, Valerie           64 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D45      1:08:54 
  105        GUILLOT, Sylvie              66 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D45      1:10:07 
  106        CHAUVINEAU, Christine        66 7807IF GO78                   D45      1:12:13 
  107        PARIS, Dominique             63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45      1:12:40 
  108        JAFFRY, Valerie              67 2904BR Quimper 29             D40      1:13:10 
  109        HUROT, Florence              66 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45      1:13:42 
  110        BRESOLIN, Corinne            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D45      1:14:07 
  111        JACQUOT, Marie               93 2108BO Talant SO              D18      1:16:37 
  112        MERIGUET, Valerie            68 7807IF GO78                   D40      1:16:50 
  113        BEAUVISAGE, Fabienne         64 7807IF GO78                   D45      1:18:01 
  114        CHATAGNIER, Anne             70 7404RA ASO                    D40      1:19:30 
  115        BENHIDA, Cécile              69 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40      1:21:43 
  116        GAILLARD, Annie              63 3318AQ ASM CO                 D45      1:22:24 
  117        MAZARS GIRARDET, Emeline     94 6307AU Balise 63              D18      1:23:20 
  118        MATERA, Sabine               65 3913FC O'JURA                 D45      1:23:23 
  119        BOULESTREAU, Francoise       64 2904BR Quimper 29             D45      1:24:24 
  120        CLAVEL, Nathalie             68 5907NO T.A.D.                 D40      1:24:51 
  121        GILLET, Annabelle            67 5116CA ASO Sillery            D40      1:27:12 
  122        GIRARD, Florence             67 2508FC BALISE 25              D40      1:32:10 
  123        MALASSIGNE, Elfege           70 9404IF AS IGN                 D40      1:37:31 
  124        MELINAND, Sylviane           65 6911RA CSMR                   D45      1:44:39 
  125        PICARD, Pascale              65 2704NM COBS                   D45      1:46:28 
  126        GUELENNOC, Christine         64 2906BR BO                     D45      2:10:00 
  127        SERRE, Francine              64 5907NO T.A.D.                 D45      2:25:36 
  128        ARROQUI, Mathilde            94 5909NO GSO                    D18      3:44:30 

             GRATIEN, Nathalie            66 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D45           pm 
             ROULLEAUX, Noemie            94 9105IF COLE                   D18          abs 
             FERLET, Bénédicte            71 6804AL COColmar               D40          abs 
             ANGLADE, Françoise           67 5604BR COL                    D40          abs 
             RAUTURIER, Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78                   D45          abs 
             DELENNE, A-Francoise         68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40          abs 
             BEAUVIR, Laurence            69 3502BR CRCO                   D40          abs 
             BUQUET, Agnes                62 7305RA ECHO 73                D45          abs 
             MATTON, Nathalie             69 3705CE COTS                   D40          abs 
             RANKER, Lika                 93 OLG Saar Club 10004           D18          abs 
             ARROQUI, Anne-Sophie         70 5909NO GSO                    D40          abs 
             MAREIGNER, Gisele            71 5101CA ENS                    D40          abs 



F  (58)        3.8 km  30 m   13 P                       

    1        BOUSSER, Etienne             47 5702LO CSAG METZ              H60        29:06 
    2        DECHAVANNE, J-Francoi        51 6911RA CSMR                   H60        32:14 
    3        TAILLANDIER, Guy             45 0801CA OSCM                   H65        33:07 
    4        PONCET, J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA                 H60        33:50 
    5        ROBIN, Patrick               51 1705PC CMO                    H60        34:02 
    6        BASTIN, Hubert               49 2508FC BALISE 25              H60        34:03 
    7        CORDIER, Jacques             47 5702LO CSAG METZ              H60        34:08 
    8        CALANDOT, J-Pierre           50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H60        35:14 
    9        COUPAT, Gerard               48 2606RA LOUP                   H60        36:24 
   10        PEREIRA, J-Claude            49 4010AQ BONO                   H60        36:41 
   11        VOGT, Claude                 46 6709AL SCB                    H65        37:26 
   12        SOL, Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H60        37:33 
   13        HALLOUARD, Andre             50 6707AL ASOPE                  H60        37:47 
   14        MOISSET, Jacques             48 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H60        37:54 
   15        COLOMBET, Christian          45 2108BO Talant SO              H65        37:58 
   16        COURNUT, Alain               47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        38:14 
   17        HUMBERTCLAUDE, J-Paul        47 5909NO GSO                    H60        38:16 
   18        ROBERT, Christian            46 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H65        39:19 
   19        FLAMENT, Hervé               48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H60        39:30 
   20        SXAY, Louis                  45 3705CE COTS                   H65        40:04 
   21        GANZITTI, Alexandre          46 9006FC RAMBO                  H65        40:08 
   22        RUAUD, Alain                 48 2508FC BALISE 25              H60        42:30 
   23        LEPETIT, Michel              50 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H60        43:19 
   24        VUILLET, Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenôve             H60        43:37 
   25        VANNIER, Bernard             45 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H65        44:12 
   26        LEROUX, Jacques              48 3502BR CRCO                   H60        45:00 
   27        CABON, Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29             H60        45:22 
   28        LOUAT, Aime                  50 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H60        45:27 
   29        VENON, Gerard                44 2105BO ADOChenôve             H65        46:42 
   30        SIMONET, Jean                42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65        47:23 
   31        BAUDOIN, J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO                   H60        49:29 
   32        ABISSE, Jacques              43 2508FC BALISE 25              H65        50:55 
   33        ALLANCON, Michel             49 2906BR BO                     H60        51:41 
   34        TRAUDT, Walter               41 OLG Saar Club 10004           H65        52:17 
   35        MANO, Claudio                49 2104BO Velars OR              H60        53:34 
   36        LEPOUPON, Andre              48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H60        54:02 
   37        THIEBAULT, J-Philippe        49 6804AL COColmar               H60        55:20 
   38        LICK, Patrice                50 7404RA ASO                    H60        56:07 
   39        TESSIER, Daniel              48 7709IF USM/CO                 H60        56:19 
   40        DUBREZ, Daniel               48 6803AL COM                    H60        57:41 
   41        TINCHANT, J-Marc             45 2517FC OTB                    H65        57:55 
   42        DODIN, Yves                  50 8809LO HVO                    H60        58:09 
   43        COUPEY, Guy                  42 2704NM COBS                   H65      1:01:24 
   44        FRIZON, Louis                43 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H65      1:02:44 
   45        GERBEAUX, Jean-paul          49 6205NO O²                     H60      1:03:33 
   46        ZIMMER, Ortwin               37 OLG Saar Club 10004           H65      1:05:06 
   47        DIEUDONNE, Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO                 H65      1:05:39 
   48        PIERSON, J-Luc               47 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H60      1:11:23 
   49        SEBA, Maurice                49 CO Liège Club 10002           H60      1:13:59 
   50        JOLY, Alain                  47 8807LO LO Sanchey             H60      1:20:11 
   51        GEROMEY, Dominique           46 8809LO HVO                    H65      1:25:40 
   52        LOTHSHUTZ, Walter            36 OLG Saar Club 10004           H65      1:38:43 

             RAGAZZI, Michel              43 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H65           pm 
             PAULUS, Josef                33 OLG Saar Club 10004           H65           pm 
             DARTHIAIL, Jean-Paul         48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60          abs 
             MASCARELL, Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                   H60          abs 
             AST, Norbert                 42 8809LO HVO                    H65          abs 
             LE DREAU, J-Claude           51 4203RA OE42                   H60          abs 



F2  (60)       3.4 km  30 m   12 P                       

    1        PREVOST, Pascale             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D50        31:26 
    2        DELATOUR, Christiane         61 7404RA ASO                    D50        34:46 
    3        PERE, Catherine              61 2105BO ADOChenôve             D50        35:24 
    4        WIBART, Martine              60 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D50        37:05 
    5        BLUM, Virginie               58 5116CA ASO Sillery            D50        37:11 
    6        D'HARREVILLE, Anne           61 8809LO HVO                    D50        37:30 
    7        BONNET, Christine            54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D55        38:18 
    8        DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie           61 8807LO LO Sanchey             D50        39:15 
    9        VAGNER, Christine            53 5702LO CSAG METZ              D55        39:40 
   10        PETIT, Guyonne               54 7808IF ASMBCO                 D55        39:49 
   11        BRAMAS, Renee                57 6307AU Balise 63              D50        40:23 
   12        EUDIER, Agnes                60 2704NM COBS                   D50        41:58 
   13        COMBET, Annie                60 4203RA OE42                   D50        43:07 
   14        MARCHESIN, Sylvie            57 5702LO CSAG METZ              D50        43:17 
   15        SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence    55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55        43:24 
   16        MICHON, Annie                60 2104BO Velars OR              D50        43:40 
   17        ROSINI, Veronique            57 0801CA OSCM                   D50        44:39 
   18        LE ROUX, Anne-Francoise      58 3318AQ ASM CO                 D50        46:03 
   19        GRENOUILLAT, Annick          57 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50        46:23 
   20        GIBIAT, Danielle             53 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D55        46:54 
   21        BOULANGER, Isabelle          57 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50        47:18 
   22        MONTERRAT, Martine           61 4203RA OE42                   D50        47:32 
   23        BRUNEL, Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens             D55        47:40 
   24        PITAVAL, Sylvie              58 4201RA NOSE                   D50        48:05 
   25        MEYER, Corinne               59 6804AL COColmar               D50        48:07 
   26        GROC, Claire                 58 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D50        48:18 
   27        VILLEDIEU, Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55        48:19 
   28        PREAU, Catherine             60 5116CA ASO Sillery            D50        48:35 
   29        CORDEIRO MENDES, Myriam      60 6008PI NOYON CO               D50        48:47 
   30        PONCET, Catherine            61 3913FC O'JURA                 D50        48:50 
   31        MANSUY, Laurette             58 8809LO HVO                    D50        48:57 
   32        LEROY, Odile                 60 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50        49:38 
   33        DUBROCA, Monique             47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D55        50:36 
   34        ARMBRUSTER, Marie            60 2508FC BALISE 25              D50        50:58 
   35        THIEBAUT, Evelyne            54 5702LO CSAG METZ              D55        53:22 
   36        TAUZIN-LAMY, Christine       59 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D50        53:28 
   37        LE NAOUR, Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29             D50        53:42 
   38        BOCQUET, Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                   D50        54:24 
   39        SUTTER, Odile                57 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D50        55:07 
   40        LAMINETTE, M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50        56:04 
   41        MALATRAY, Nicole             60 1705PC CMO                    D50        56:10 
   42        BLASS, Nadine                57 5407LO SO Luneville           D50        56:16 
   43        MOISSET, Nicole              57 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D50        57:02 
   44        GREVET, Claudie              60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D50        57:34 
   45        SINOU, Claudine              61 2904BR Quimper 29             D50        58:36 
   46        POULAIN, Odile               61 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        D50        59:13 
   47        DELI, Francoise              55 8311AZ POLES                  D55        59:18 
   48        SCHELCHER, Ginette           61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D50      1:01:09 
   49        DUBOIS, Sylvie               57 7709IF USM/CO                 D50      1:03:36 
   50        NEVEU, Isabelle              58 8903BO YCONE-Sens             D50      1:04:17 
   51        TESSIER, Ariane              54 7709IF USM/CO                 D55      1:08:24 
   52        PAPILLON, Francoise          55 2109BO ASQ                    D55      1:11:50 
   53        FISCHER, M-Dominique         60 6803AL COM                    D50      1:13:50 
   54        DUTERAGE, Catherine          60 7807IF GO78                   D50      1:15:59 
   55        JOLY, Mauricette             59 6803AL COM                    D50      1:16:08 
   56        BEN KHALED, Isabelle         57 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        D50      1:23:51 
   57        BAGUEREY, Catherine          59 6804AL COColmar               D50      1:27:52 
   58        BOSTYN, Dominique            58 5909NO GSO                    D50      1:37:57 

             MARTIN, Pascale              60 7512IF RO'Paris               D50          abs 
             GERBEAUX, Marie-jeanne       53 6205NO O²                     D55          abs 



G  (40)        3.0 km  30 m   10 P                       

    1        DEVILLE, Nelly               48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D60        38:13 
    2        CROCHET, Gerard              40 1705PC CMO                    H70        42:45 
    3        DIEUDONNE, Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO                 D60        43:19 
    4        BLASCO, Nicole               46 2406AQ CACC                   D65        44:49 
    5        ROBERT, Martine              49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D60        49:43 
    6        THIEBAULD, Georges           38 8809LO HVO                    H70        50:42 
    7        ROBERT, Francoise            48 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D60        50:58 
    8        AGUILLE, Veronique           51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D60        52:46 
    9        PONCELET, Agnès              50 CO Liège Club 10002           D60        53:37 
   10        ABISSE, Gisele               43 2508FC BALISE 25              D65        54:54 
   11        OUDIN, M-Reine               49 6804AL COColmar               D60        56:00 
   12        KENANE, Abdelkader           38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H70        57:11 
   13        ETIENNE, Bernadette          50 8807LO LO Sanchey             D60        57:33 
   14        LEFOUEST, Joseph             31 2904BR Quimper 29             H70        57:44 
   15        RIFFARD, J-Claude            40 5702LO CSAG METZ              H70        57:51 
   16        DESAINTJAN, Claude           37 6804AL COColmar               H70        58:15 
   17        HABERKORN, Didier            37 2105BO ADOChenôve             H70        58:30 
   18        RIFFARD, M-Lucie             42 5702LO CSAG METZ              D65        58:51 
   19        LEMERCIER, Jocelyne          51 5407LO SO Luneville           D60      1:00:22 
   20        SIMONET, Marie               48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D60      1:01:26 
   21        MOULIERE, M-Bernadett        43 0207PI VO                     D65      1:01:40 
   22        JEANPIERRE, M-Therese        43 8809LO HVO                    D65      1:04:34 
   23        RICHARD, Nicole              48 0207PI VO                     D60      1:05:15 
   24        HODSON, Michael              37 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H70      1:05:53 
   25        PEETERS, Simone              38 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D70      1:08:36 
   26        BAUDOIN, Annie               48 0615AZ VSAO                   D60      1:14:48 
   27        POGU, Paulette               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D60      1:15:40 
   28        HARDEL, Elisabeth            51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D60      1:16:41 
   29        DODIN, Genevieve             48 8809LO HVO                    D60      1:17:50 
   30        THIEBAULT, M-Paule           50 6804AL COColmar               D60      1:19:18 
   31        ALLANCON, Claudine           49 2906BR BO                     D60      1:28:36 
   32        LEFOUEST, M-Therese          34 2904BR Quimper 29             D70      1:31:21 
   33        LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol         38 5907NO T.A.D.                 D70      1:31:59 
   34        ROLLET, M-Madeleine          46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         D65      1:33:02 
   35        LAURENT, Therese             33 2508FC BALISE 25              D70      1:34:57 
   36        BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole         46 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D65      1:35:44 
   37        DESAINTJAN, Alice            32 6804AL COColmar               D70      1:42:45 

             CABON, Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29             D60           pm 
             LABEUR, Roselyne             49 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D60          abs 
             AST, Claudine                46 8809LO HVO                    D65          abs 



H  (88)        4.1 km  25 m   18 P                       

    1        RIO, Nicolas                 95 4203RA OE42                   H16        26:56 
    2        RAUTURIER, Quentin           96 7807IF GO78                   H16        30:21 
    3        LEVESY, Valentin             95 3810RA ORIENTALP              H16        31:09 
    4        DUBOIS, Xavier               95 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16        31:53 
    5        SANDEVOIR, Luc               95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H16        34:13 
    6        VIRLOGEUX, César             95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16        34:22 
    7        BASSET, Marian               96 6911RA CSMR                   H16        34:46 
    8        DELENNE, Adrien              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16        37:36 
    9        HUROT, Benjamin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey             H16        37:46 
   10        ROGER, Aymeric               96 7807IF GO78                   H16        38:04 
   11        DELENNE, William             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16        38:05 
   12        VUITTON, Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR                   H16        38:17 
   13        CHABANCE, Thomas             96 4201RA NOSE                   H16        38:54 
   14        BAYLOT, Baptiste             95 2606RA LOUP                   H16        39:31 
   15        JANAND, Pierre-Louis         96 2508FC BALISE 25              H16        39:56 
   16        DESBREST, J-Baptiste         95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H16        40:49 
   17        MERIGUET, Thomas             96 7807IF GO78                   H16        42:26 
   17        WATRELOT, Julien             95 6205NO O²                     H16        42:26 
   19        CHATELAIN, Grégoire          96 2517FC OTB                    H16        43:08 
   20        BONNET, Vincent              95 7807IF GO78                   H16        43:20 
   21        VUILLET, Hugo                96 3913FC O'JURA                 H16        43:30 
   22        LELARGE, Thomas              96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16        43:41 
   23        ESTIVAL, Thierry             96 7709IF USM/CO                 H16        43:48 
   24        VERCAUTEREN, Thomas          95 6008PI NOYON CO               H16        44:02 
   24        ASTRADE, Baptiste            96 7305RA ECHO 73                H16        44:02 
   26        TREZEGUET, Hugo              95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16        45:05 
   27        KAUFFMANN, Joseph            95 6804AL COColmar               H16        47:30 
   28        TOULIER--ANCIAN, Lucas       96 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H16        48:01 
   29        DAVIGNON, Flavien            96 3705CE COTS                   H16        48:37 
   30        LOUCHART, Victor             96 5906NO VALMO                  H16        48:57 
   31        CLAVEL, Matéo                96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16        48:58 
   32        PELLETIER, Antoine           95 2105BO ADOChenôve             H16        49:44 
   33        HENEMAN, Maxence             95 6208NO B.A                    H16        49:45 
   34        LOPEZ, Etienne               96 4201RA NOSE                   H16        49:48 
   35        BAILLIEUL, Martin            96 5906NO VALMO                  H16        50:23 
   36        MALAK, Nathan                96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16        50:34 
   37        THOUVENIN, Lucas             96 5407LO SO Luneville           H16        50:37 
   38        PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan       95 2605RA VSO                    H16        50:54 
   39        DELCUSE, Sébastien           95 6205NO O²                     H16        51:40 
   40        GOETTMANN, Thomas            95 6707AL ASOPE                  H16        51:59 
   41        HANAUER, Sébastien           96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H16        52:08 
   42        MADEC, Théo                  96 2105BO ADOChenôve             H16        52:09 
   43        BERCOT, Clément              96 9105IF COLE                   H16        52:25 
   44        ROMAT, Pol                   95 8607PC Poitiers CO            H16        53:10 
   45        ROBERRINI-NEVEV, Jeremie     95 4010AQ BONO                   H16        53:14 
   46        LE GLAND, Nathan             96 7404RA ASO                    H16        53:20 
   47        BERGER, Maxime               96 1705PC CMO                    H16        53:30 
   48        DENNY, Alexandre             95 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H16        53:35 
   49        GUERIN, Julien               95 9105IF COLE                   H16        54:05 
   50        GRESSIER, Theo               96 6208NO B.A                    H16        54:45 
   51        FIGUIERE, Romain             95 7109BO Givry SO               H16        55:39 
   52        WOLZ, Aurélien               95 2508FC BALISE 25              H16        55:49 
   53        DION, Thibault               95 9404IF AS IGN                 H16        56:03 
   54        LE BIHAN, Jonathan           96 6307AU Balise 63              H16        57:52 
   55        ROBERT, Aymeric              95 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H16        58:49 
   56        SAVART, Titouan              96 8809LO HVO                    H16        59:22 
   57        CLERTON, Anthony             96 1705PC CMO                    H16      1:00:32 
   58        DENNY, Jonathan              95 6709AL SCB                    H16      1:00:52 
   59        SIX, Thibaut                 96 5906NO VALMO                  H16      1:01:08 
   60        JACQUET, Martin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey             H16      1:02:24 
   61        HELIER, Robin                95 6804AL COColmar               H16      1:02:31 
   62        GHEERAERT, Hugo              96 9006FC RAMBO                  H16      1:05:31 
   63        CORNU, Guillaume             96 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H16      1:06:28 
   64        MULLER, Nicolas              96 6009PI COC                    H16      1:06:59 
   65        BUSSAT, Tony                 95 7404RA ASO                    H16      1:07:58 
   66        BALLAS, Valentin             96 3809RA USSE CO                H16      1:09:54 
   67        FRASCOLLA, Adrien            96 2105BO ADOChenôve             H16      1:10:04 
   68        LALOUX, Clément              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16      1:10:59 
   69        REBOURS, Xavier              96 3318AQ ASM CO                 H16      1:13:41 
   70        SALOMON, Fabrice             95 6803AL COM                    H16      1:14:50 
   71        BUTIN, Pierrick              96 6208NO B.A                    H16      1:15:20 
   72        APOSTOL, Victor              96 4201RA NOSE                   H16      1:15:37 
   73        EKSZTEROWICZ, Nicolas        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H16      1:16:09 
   74        LABAUNE, Robin               95 2109BO ASQ                    H16      1:18:44 
   75        SERRAND, Arthur              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16      1:20:12 
   76        PICARD, Théo                 96 2704NM COBS                   H16      1:21:11 
   77        FAVIER, Maxence              96 6208NO B.A                    H16      1:26:43 
   78        PERRIN-VALERY, Antoine       96 4201RA NOSE                   H16      1:45:00 
   79        MAGNON, Robin                96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16      2:49:32 

             DOSMAS, Fabien               96 8311AZ POLES                  H16           pm 
             PROISY, Jean-christophe      95 6008PI NOYON CO               H16           pm 
             SCHAPPACHER, William         96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16           pm 
             LAGUEYTE, Benjamin           95 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H16           pm 
             MESENGE, Vincent             96 2704NM COBS                   H16           pm 
             BALASKOVIC, Tom              95 2605RA VSO                    H16           pm 
             RUDKIEWICZ, Martin           95 5906NO VALMO                  H16          abs 
             JACOBS, Louis                96 0406PR POIL                   H16          abs 
             SIAUD, Ulysse                96 0406PR POIL                   H16          abs 



Hbis  (62)     3.2 km  25 m   12 P                       

    1        CLOUARD, Lucile              95 7807IF GO78                   D16        25:30 
    2        DEVRIEUX, Nais               95 4203RA OE42                   D16        26:54 
    3        HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D16        28:37 
    4        BODY, Mathilde               96 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        28:41 
    5        BOULESTREAU, Zelie           95 2904BR Quimper 29             D16        30:29 
    6        POIROT, Delphine             95 8809LO HVO                    D16        31:00 
    7        LUTHRINGER, Coline           96 8809LO HVO                    D16        31:29 
    8        HABERKORN, Chloé             96 2105BO ADOChenôve             D16        32:51 
    9        KORCHAK, Nathalie            96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D16        33:55 
   10        TREPTEL, Solene              95 9105IF COLE                   D16        34:01 
   11        PETER-JAN, Lucile            96 3705CE COTS                   D16        34:20 
   12        MAISONNEUVE, Valentine       95 4203RA OE42                   D16        34:53 
   13        VANOVERBERGHE, Camille       95 6208NO B.A                    D16        34:56 
   14        DENAIX, Lou                  95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D16        36:06 
   15        DUQUENNE, Audrey             96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16        36:33 
   16        LEPERQUE, Ophelie            95 6208NO B.A                    D16        37:02 
   17        ROULLEAUX, Julie             96 9105IF COLE                   D16        37:09 
   18        BACHER, Amelie               95 2517FC OTB                    D16        37:10 
   19        MORLON, Louise               95 5702LO CSAG METZ              D16        37:12 
   20        BISSIERE, Camille            96 4709AQ PSNO                   D16        37:16 
   21        ALAFORT, Lucie               95 5116CA ASO Sillery            D16        37:30 
   22        RIETHMULLER, Mathilde        95 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D16        37:50 
   23        DODIER, Orianne              95 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D16        38:39 
   24        BASSET, Fiona                96 6911RA CSMR                   D16        39:17 
   25        VERNOTTE, Justine            95 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D16        40:04 
   26        RIVOLLIER, Isaline           96 4201RA NOSE                   D16        40:20 
   27        VERDIN, Alix                 95 7109BO Givry SO               D16        41:16 
   28        AMET, Marion                 95 8809LO HVO                    D16        41:26 
   29        GIRARD, Lucille              96 3705CE COTS                   D16        41:28 
   30        MINET, Clémence              95 6208NO B.A                    D16        41:46 
   31        DUTERAGE, Marie              96 7807IF GO78                   D16        41:47 
   32        BORNARD, Julie               96 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        41:59 
   33        MAURIES, Alice               95 8105MP BOA Albi               D16        42:58 
   34        BESTEL, Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                   D16        43:30 
   35        MOUYON, Elisa                95 2606RA LOUP                   D16        43:39 
   36        MOLINIER, Caroline           96 9105IF COLE                   D16        43:50 
   37        FALGA, Beatrice              96 6911RA CSMR                   D16        44:01 
   38        CAMAS, Mandye                95 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16        44:19 
   39        GUILMAIN, Melanie            95 6208NO B.A                    D16        44:29 
   40        TEGNY, Laurine               96 6205NO O²                     D16        44:44 
   41        GUILLOT, Jeanne              96 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D16        46:29 
   42        GOURLAIN, Mathilde           95 6205NO O²                     D16        46:37 
   43        PELUSO, Severine             95 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D16        47:27 
   44        DEBARBIEUX, Julie            96 2108BO Talant SO              D16        47:32 
   45        DELAPORTE, Léa               96 5116CA ASO Sillery            D16        47:45 
   46        BULLIER, Alisson             96 0207PI VO                     D16        49:20 
   47        LECOEUCHE, Charlotte         96 5906NO VALMO                  D16        51:40 
   48        TRESSOL, Ludivine            95 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D16        52:08 
   49        BERCHE, Léa                  96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16        52:28 
   50        VIRETTO CIT, Céline          95 9105IF COLE                   D16        52:57 
   51        PARENT, Mathilde             96 6208NO B.A                    D16        53:34 
   52        BEN YOUNES, Rym              95 2517FC OTB                    D16        53:45 
   53        CRETE, Camille               95 6008PI NOYON CO               D16        59:17 
   54        SEMBACH, Lauriane            96 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D16        59:43 
   55        BOUVRESSE, Deborah           95 2517FC OTB                    D16      1:01:32 
   56        FALCOZ, Estelle              95 7305RA ECHO 73                D16      1:04:46 
   56        DESNOUS, Coraline            96 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D16      1:04:46 
   58        PINZELLI, Tamara             96 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D16      1:06:28 
   59        BOUQUEREAU, Morgane          95 9105IF COLE                   D16      1:07:08 
   60        FENEUIL, Coralie             96 5101CA ENS                    D16      1:13:28 
   61        D'HARBOULLE, Camille         96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D16      1:15:39 
   62        JASTRZEBSKI, Chloé           96 4203RA OE42                   D16      1:19:18 



I  (130)       3.0 km  20 m   12 P                       

    1        LAVILLE, Julien              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        23:10 
    2        MOREAU, Noe                  97 2605RA VSO                    H14        23:13 
    3        MATHIS, Martin               97 5407LO SO Luneville           H14        23:46 
    4        PEUREY, Loann                97 9105IF COLE                   H14        24:13 
    5        LE PENNEC, Jean              97 2605RA VSO                    H14        24:15 
    6        PERRIN, Mathieu              98 4201RA NOSE                   H14        24:21 
    7        BONNAVEIRA, Fabien           97 2606RA LOUP                   H14        25:02 
    8        DREANO, Benjamin             97 9105IF COLE                   H14        25:28 
    9        RINGOT, Paul                 97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H14        25:42 
   10        DELENNE, Camilla             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        25:46 
   11        VUILLEMIN, Pauline           98 2508FC BALISE 25              D14        26:01 
   12        DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo         98 9404IF AS IGN                 H14        26:20 
   13        LARGILLÈRE, Nicolas          97 0207PI VO                     H14        27:09 
   14        SOGNO, Martin                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        28:02 
   15        DROIN, Solene                97 4201RA NOSE                   D14        28:39 
   16        ESTIVAL, Solene              98 7709IF USM/CO                 D14        28:42 
   17        DIETSCH, Joel                97 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H14        28:43 
   18        POULAIN, Gael                97 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        H14        28:50 
   19        LECHANU, Alex                97 5604BR COL                    H14        28:51 
   20        GUENIN, Antoine              98 5116CA ASO Sillery            H14        29:06 
   21        RADONDY, Théo                97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        29:23 
   22        FERRAND, Antonin             98 4203RA OE42                   H14        29:46 
   23        PICHARD, Adrien              98 6911RA CSMR                   H14        29:55 
   24        COLIN, Leo                   97 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H14        30:08 
   25        HANAUER, Florence            98 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D14        30:32 
   26        LENOIR, Théo                 98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14        31:40 
   27        BORNARD, Nicolas             98 7305RA ECHO 73                H14        31:48 
   28        TANGUY, Leo                  98 3502BR CRCO                   H14        32:18 
   29        POURRE, Jeremi               98 2508FC BALISE 25              H14        32:25 
   29        GHIBAUDO, Simon              98 4203RA OE42                   H14        32:25 
   31        AMEN, Armand                 97 3809RA USSE CO                H14        32:28 
   32        VALETTE, Marion              97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D14        32:30 
   33        BOULESTREAU, Elouan          98 2904BR Quimper 29             H14        32:32 
   34        DEFIX, Julia                 97 4203RA OE42                   D14        32:33 
   35        FOL, Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D14        32:37 
   35        FRESSE, Jean-cyprien         98 5407LO SO Luneville           H14        32:37 
   37        BULLIER, Romain              98 0207PI VO                     H14        33:03 
   38        BEAUVIR, Maelle              97 3502BR CRCO                   D14        33:12 
   39        DERIAZ, Samson               97 2105BO ADOChenôve             H14        33:14 
   40        LECUYER, Manon               97 5907NO T.A.D.                 D14        33:18 
   41        BATTISTA, Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14        33:25 
   42        MOUSSU, Sarah                97 3318AQ ASM CO                 D14        34:04 
   43        MASSIN, Margot               97 5907NO T.A.D.                 D14        34:38 
   44        LOMBARDI, Louis              97 6803AL COM                    H14        34:40 
   45        LENOBLE, Lou                 98 6208NO B.A                    D14        34:50 
   46        VUITTON, Marie               98 6911RA CSMR                   D14        35:11 
   47        LEDUC, Benjamin              98 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H14        35:20 
   48        COLIN, Hugo                  98 5407LO SO Luneville           H14        36:08 
   48        ERBLAND, Thibault            97 9105IF COLE                   H14        36:08 
   50        ELIAS, Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        36:44 
   51        BASSET, Juliette             98 6911RA CSMR                   D14        36:58 
   52        PICAZO, Marie                97 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D14        37:02 
   52        ROINEAU, Elie                97 8607PC Poitiers CO            H14        37:02 
   54        CREUSAT, Eva                 97 8809LO HVO                    D14        37:19 
   55        VERCAUTEREN, Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO               H14        37:48 
   56        HENRY, Océane                97 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D14        38:13 
   57        HALTZ, Louis                 97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        38:17 
   58        CAZEMAYOR, Tess              97 3318AQ ASM CO                 D14        39:24 
   59        GIRARD, Clarisse             98 2508FC BALISE 25              D14        39:30 
   60        DOLLGAST, Kira               99 OLG Saar Club 10004           D14        39:32 
   61        ERNST, Marius                97 6803AL COM                    H14        39:35 
   62        GREBEL, Louise               98 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        39:42 
   63        RADISSON, Jules              98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H14        39:47 
   64        CLOUARD, Augustin            98 7807IF GO78                   H14        39:59 
   65        LEMONNIER, Antoine           98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14        40:01 
   66        BRESOLIN, Maxime             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14        40:26 
   66        BANASKIEWICZ, Kurtys         97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        40:26 
   68        LAMBERT, Gregoire            97 9105IF COLE                   H14        40:33 
   69        LESAGE, Maxence              97 6205NO O²                     H14        40:35 
   70        KRAJESKI, Stanislas          97 4010AQ BONO                   H14        40:43 
   71        DION, Ludivine               98 9404IF AS IGN                 D14        41:06 
   72        CONIEL, Laura                98 5604BR COL                    D14        41:10 
   73        PRUVOOST, Léa                97 5907NO T.A.D.                 D14        41:22 
   74        CHAILLARD, Dana              97 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        42:04 
   75        GODEFROY, Simon              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14        42:11 
   76        GUILLEMET, Océane            97 3318AQ ASM CO                 D14        42:16 
   77        JOUNEAU, Agathe              98 3810RA ORIENTALP              D14        42:17 
   78        MINET, Constance             98 6208NO B.A                    D14        42:40 
   79        DURAND, Maxime               98 5116CA ASO Sillery            H14        42:55 
   80        GRANDADAM, Robin             98 6804AL COColmar               H14        42:58 
   81        WOLZ, Aymeric                98 2508FC BALISE 25              H14        44:13 
   82        DOTT, Anathael               98 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H14        44:17 
   83        COMMERE, Justine             98 6008PI NOYON CO               D14        44:26 
   84        SERINET, Paul                97 3502BR CRCO                   H14        45:09 
   85        BLAISE, Johan                98 3502BR CRCO                   H14        45:46 
   86        GIEMSA, Daniel               97 OLG Saar Club 10004           H14        45:47 
   87        COURSIER, Antoine            97 2605RA VSO                    H14        46:05 
   88        PONCHEL, Valentin            98 6205NO O²                     H14        46:12 
   89        MOALLIC, Amélie              97 6205NO O²                     D14        46:23 
   90        GUENIN, Justine              98 5116CA ASO Sillery            D14        48:03 
   91        KERN-GILLARD, Etienne        98 6911RA CSMR                   H14        48:04 
   91        MAISONNEUVE, Antonin         98 4203RA OE42                   H14        48:04 
   93        BELLE, Clémence              98 6205NO O²                     D14        48:08 
   94        REFFAY, Cyril                98 2508FC BALISE 25              H14        48:18 
   95        CORDIER, Pierre Antoine      97 7407RA SOS 74                 H14        48:19 
   96        BEAUVISAGE, Quentin          98 7807IF GO78                   H14        48:26 
   97        LUSTGARTEN, Tom              97 9404IF AS IGN                 H14        48:40 
   98        LAPIED-GUESDON, Théo         97 2704NM COBS                   H14        49:27 
   99        CHATAGNIER, Clea             97 7404RA ASO                    D14        49:51 
  100        CHAMBRES, Fjola              98 6307AU Balise 63              D14        50:20 
  101        ANGLADE, Lucile              97 5604BR COL                    D14        52:54 
  102        LOUCHART, Auguste            98 5906NO VALMO                  H14        53:53 
  103        BOLZER, Marie                98 5407LO SO Luneville           D14        53:56 
  104        SENDRON, Kathleen            98 0207PI VO                     D14        55:25 
  105        DASILVA, Auriane             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D14        55:56 
  106        VALOIS, Adeline              98 5604BR COL                    D14        57:01 
  107        GOURLAIN, Clément            97 6205NO O²                     H14        57:26 
  108        ESCURET, Pauline             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        58:08 
  109        MICHEL, Valentin             98 5407LO SO Luneville           H14        58:58 
  110        TALON, Julien                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14      1:02:27 
  111        MANSUEL, Quentin             98 0207PI VO                     H14      1:02:37 
  112        DELCUSE, Julie               98 6205NO O²                     D14      1:06:57 
  113        VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde      98 6208NO B.A                    D14      1:07:25 
  114        PELLETIER, Mathilde          97 2105BO ADOChenôve             D14      1:11:24 
  115        OUDIN, Emma                  98 6804AL COColmar               D14      1:13:05 
  116        HERLEZ, Natan                98 5909NO GSO                    H14      1:16:23 
  117        FEUGERE, Timothey            98 3913FC O'JURA                 H14      1:18:44 
  118        POMART, Armand               98 0207PI VO                     H14      1:53:13 

             POIROT, Lilou                98 8809LO HVO                    D14           pm 
             GARNIER-BARSANTI, Clara      98 7807IF GO78                   D14           pm 
             LEVESY, Salomé               98 3810RA ORIENTALP              D14           pm 
             PRUVOST, Sasha               98 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14           pm 
             PANNIER, Quentin             98 7807IF GO78                   H14          abs 
             GUILBAUD, Jenny              98 4709AQ PSNO                   D14          abs 
             FIGUIERE, Lucile             97 7109BO Givry SO               D14          abs 
             SONNECK, Hugo                98 6008PI NOYON CO               H14          abs 
             CHAVEE, Antoine              98 6911RA CSMR                   H14          abs 
             SCHEID, Michaela             97 OLG Saar Club 10004           D14          abs 
             ARROQUI, Camille             97 5909NO GSO                    D14          abs 
   nc        CARRAUD, Valentin            97 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO        H14      1:59:20 



K  (44)        2.6 km  15 m   9 P                        

    1        ERBLAND, Pierre              99 9105IF COLE                   H12        16:00 
    2        ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        18:06 
    3        ERBLAND, Thomas              99 9105IF COLE                   H12        20:10 
    4        VIGIER, Léo                  99 4203RA OE42                   H12        20:43 
    5        BLAISE, Mael                 00 3502BR CRCO                   H12        21:25 
    6        LAVILLE, Adrien              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        22:59 
    7        DELENNE, Joanna              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D12        23:44 
    8        KORCHAK, Emilie              99 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D12        23:50 
    9        VILLAR, Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                   D12        24:01 
   10        RUDKIEWICZ, Lucie            00 5906NO VALMO                  D12        24:49 
   10        HABERKORN, Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenôve             H12        24:49 
   12        DE SIMONE, Corentin          00 6803AL COM                    H12        26:48 
   13        MOREAU, Merlin               99 2605RA VSO                    H12        27:08 
   14        PICHARD, Lucien              99 6911RA CSMR                   H12        27:21 
   15        HEROUARD, Yuri               99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H12        27:31 
   16        GUINOT, Thibaut              00 2108BO Talant SO              H12        27:37 
   17        SERRAND, Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        27:38 
   18        D'HARBOULLE, Maxime          99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H12        27:43 
   19        HUROT, Eden                  99 8807LO LO Sanchey             D12        28:32 
   20        HONORE, Alice                99 5907NO T.A.D.                 D12        28:33 
   21        FENEUIL, Hugo                00 5101CA ENS                    H12        28:52 
   22        CREFCOEUR, Lievin            99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H12        29:22 
   23        MAGINOT, Paul                99 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         H12        30:48 
   24        MAZY, Pierre-louis           00 5907NO T.A.D.                 H12        31:34 
   25        BESTEL, Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                   H12        33:04 
   26        PIERRE, Yoann                99 8807LO LO Sanchey             H12        34:59 
   27        GUILLOT, Emile               00 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H12        35:18 
   28        GREBEL, Aurele               00 7305RA ECHO 73                H12        35:34 
   29        PALCAU, Alina                00 2109BO ASQ                    D12        36:30 
   30        TALLANDIER, Virgile          00 2105BO ADOChenôve             H12        36:34 
   31        LARMINACH, Baptiste          99 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12        36:49 
   32        COURTOIS, Thomas             99 8807LO LO Sanchey             H12        38:26 
   33        PULIDO, Luis Enrique         99 4010AQ BONO                   H12        38:45 
   34        MERIGUET, Emilie             00 7807IF GO78                   D12        39:01 
   35        LAFANECHERE, Tom             00 4203RA OE42                   H12        39:27 
   36        MATERA, Pieric               99 3913FC O'JURA                 H12        40:56 
   37        GROSJEAN, Capucine           99 2508FC BALISE 25              D12        44:21 
   38        WAAS, Marion                 99 5116CA ASO Sillery            D12        46:21 
   39        FAVEROLLE, Eloïse            00 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D12        50:20 
   40        POULAIN, Jules               00 6804AL COColmar               H12        52:41 
   41        VAYSSAT, Romain              00 6008PI NOYON CO               H12        54:00 
   42        CLAVEL, Maella               00 5907NO T.A.D.                 D12      1:22:59 

             RENAUD, Justin               00 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H12           pm 
   nc        DUPUIT-VAUCLIN, Océane       00 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D12      1:20:53